Blackwell Dairy 15K

Back to 1991 Road Races

1991 Road Race #8

1991-05-26, Kamloops, 15.0 km, 162 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 David Brkich Revelstoke M20-29 0:52:56 03:31
2 Bruce Wark Merritt M35-39 0:54:09 03:36
3 Brian Nemethy Vancouver M30-34 0:55:25 03:41
4 Terry Dowhaniuk Kamloops M30-34 4 0:55:50 03:43
5 Edward Bell Kelowna M30-34 5 0:56:14 03:44
6 Gary Stokes Williams Lake M35-39 6 0:56:23 03:45
7 Eric Dafoe Revelstoke M40-44 7 0:56:35 03:46
8 Ron Allen Kelowna M40-44 8 0:57:09 03:48
9 John Kemp Kelowna M35-39 9 0:57:44 03:50
10 Dean Douglas Princeton M30-34 10 4 0:58:37 03:54
11 Thomas Shusterman Kamloops M30-34 11 5 0:58:59 03:55
12 Lon Brinton Kelowna M45-49 12 0:59:02 03:56
13 Michel Lemieux Kamloops M30-34 13 6 0:59:02 03:56
14 Daniel Richard Kamloops M20-29 14 0:59:10 03:56
15 Doug Francis Kamloops M40-44 15 0:59:11 03:56
16 Blair Maclean Vancouver M30-34 16 7 0:59:13 03:56
17 Mike Whitaker Kelowna M50-59 17 0:59:20 03:57
18 Ross Freake Kelowna M40-44 18 4 0:59:53 03:59
19 Brent Smith Salmon Arm M35-39 19 4 1:00:02 04:00
20 Eamonn Deegan Vancouver M30-34 20 8 1:00:18 04:01
21 John Swanson Kelowna M35-39 21 5 1:00:31 04:02
22 Ralph Jones Kelowna M45-49 22 1:00:51 04:03
23 Linda Stenseth Summerland F30-34 1:01:00 04:04
24 Dave Adams Sidney M40-44 23 5 1:01:06 04:04
25 Steve Hardwicke Penticton M45-49 24 1:01:09 04:04
26 David Mcgeough Kelowna M30-34 25 9 1:01:21 04:05
27 Ross Anderton Kelowna M45-49 26 4 1:01:25 04:05
28 Terrance Noftall Kamloops M35-39 27 6 1:01:29 04:05
29 Larry Johannesen Williams Lake M30-34 28 10 1:01:30 04:06
30 Lawrence Howard Kelowna M30-34 29 11 1:01:31 04:06
31 Sheldon Shore Kamloops M35-39 30 7 1:01:57 04:07
32 Kevin Macdonald Kamloops M35-39 31 8 1:02:12 04:08
33 Csaba Varsanyi Kamloops M35-39 32 9 1:02:15 04:09
34 Wyn West Coquitlam M40-44 33 6 1:02:18 04:09
35 Lorraine Lees-Mcgeough Kelowna F30-34 1:02:22 04:09
36 Mark Mcdaniel Kamloops M35-39 34 10 1:02:53 04:11
37 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F35-39 1:02:55 04:11
38 Alan Bogetti Kamloops M40-44 35 7 1:02:56 04:11
39 Neville Flanagan Kamloops M50-59 36 1:02:57 04:11
40 Gordon Willies Kamloops M50-59 37 1:02:59 04:11
41 Jack Bowers Salmon Arm M40-44 38 8 1:04:02 04:16
42 Clint Render Kamloops M20-29 39 1:04:20 04:17
43 Tricia Martin Kamloops F30-34 4 1:04:22 04:17
44 Frank Reimer Penticton M50-59 40 4 1:04:24 04:17
45 Brian Hodges Chase M45-49 41 5 1:04:34 04:18
46 Bill Faulkner Ok Falls M45-49 42 6 1:04:43 04:18
47 Cathy Thibault Kamloops F20-29 5 1:04:45 04:19
48 Stew Freeman Vernon M50-59 43 5 1:04:48 04:19
49 Wade Simmons Kamloops M16-19 44 1:05:04 04:20
50 Craig Tostenson Kelowna M20-29 45 4 1:05:10 04:20
51 Sylvain Leclerc Kamloops M30-34 46 12 1:05:20 04:21
52 Murray Finlay Kamloops M40-44 47 9 1:05:22 04:21
53 Mary Nicell Vancouver F30-34 6 4 1:05:30 04:22
54 David Tweedhope Kamloops M35-39 48 11 1:05:37 04:22
55 Glenn Kerley Williams Lake M45-49 49 7 1:06:05 04:24
56 Brian David Chase M35-39 50 12 1:06:23 04:25
57 Sharon Munk Williams Lake F30-34 7 5 1:06:29 04:25
58 Len Sharpe Kelowna M20-29 51 5 1:06:32 04:26
59 Derek Woodhurst Salmon Arm M35-39 52 13 1:06:40 04:26
60 Larry Green Summerland M30-34 53 13 1:06:51 04:27
61 Wyn West Coquitlam M40-44 54 10 1:06:54 04:27
62 Allan Mcdonald Kamloops M35-39 55 14 1:06:57 04:27
63 Murray Dennis Kamloops M45-49 56 8 1:06:59 04:27
64 Rob Northcote Vancouver M20-29 57 6 1:06:59 04:27
65 Chris Clark Kelowna M35-39 58 15 1:07:00 04:28
66 Linda Lovig Kelowna F35-39 8 1:07:02 04:28
67 Gerry Bond Kamloops M40-44 59 11 1:07:13 04:28
68 Bill Stephenson Spences Bridge M50-59 60 6 1:07:18 04:29
69 Linda Hneeda Williams Lake F35-39 9 1:07:19 04:29
70 Tracey Tabata Vernon F20-29 10 1:07:20 04:29
71 Pat Hutchins Salmon Arm M40-44 61 12 1:07:24 04:29
72 Van Pratt Penticton M45-49 62 9 1:07:31 04:30
73 Leslie Wilson Williams Lake F35-39 11 4 1:07:36 04:30
74 Ron Ford Kelowna M35-39 63 16 1:07:38 04:30
75 Chad Ulansky Kelowna M16-19 64 1:07:41 04:30
76 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M40-44 65 13 1:07:46 04:31
77 Dennis Higginson Vernon M35-39 66 17 1:07:47 04:31
78 Geoffrey Suddaby Enderby M60-99+ 67 1:07:48 04:31
79 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M20-29 68 7 1:08:00 04:32
80 Mark Barrett Kamloops M30-34 69 14 1:08:08 04:32
81 Barry Carrol Peachland M40-44 70 14 1:08:20 04:33
82 Mike Stewart-Smith Kamloops M45-49 71 10 1:08:25 04:33
83 Randall Kieper Kamloops M35-39 72 18 1:08:44 04:34
84 Dennis Cleaver Kamloops M35-39 73 19 1:08:50 04:35
85 Brian Bogetti Kamloops M40-44 74 15 1:08:52 04:35
86 Linda Irvine Tappen F35-39 12 5 1:08:54 04:35
87 Ian Crosthwaite Kelowna M16-19 75 1:08:59 04:35
88 Steve Bloom Maple Ridge M35-39 76 20 1:09:14 04:36
89 Bill Brown Summerland M35-39 77 21 1:09:20 04:37
90 Gary Aldus Kamloops M30-34 78 15 1:09:33 04:38
91 Mike Eder Revelstoke M20-29 79 8 1:09:48 04:39
92 Nunzio Barone Kamloops M35-39 80 22 1:09:53 04:39
93 Shelagh Niquidet Williams Lake F40-44 13 1:09:58 04:39
94 Chris Taylor Kamloops M16-19 81 4 1:09:59 04:39
95 James Mcdiarmid Oyama M40-44 82 16 1:10:12 04:40
96 K-J Klontz Kamloops F35-39 14 6 1:10:18 04:41
97 Deborah Radolla Williams Lake F35-39 15 7 1:10:21 04:41
98 Bruce Newmarch Kamloops M35-39 83 23 1:10:28 04:41
99 Paul Levens Williams Lake M45-49 84 11 1:10:49 04:43
100 Winni Mackay-Smith Kamloops F50-59 16 1:11:05 04:44
101 Roy Chisholm Kamloops M35-39 85 24 1:11:13 04:44
102 Jane Mastin Kamloops F30-34 17 6 1:11:53 04:47
103 Bill Ridinger Kelowna M45-49 86 12 1:12:05 04:48
104 Paul Doyle Kamloops M45-49 87 13 1:12:13 04:48
105 Steve Leahy Kelowna M45-49 88 14 1:12:16 04:49
106 Peter Barlow Penticton M35-39 89 25 1:12:41 04:50
107 Gerry Conway Kelowna M50-59 90 7 1:12:43 04:50
108 Peter Woodward Kelowna M60-99+ 91 1:12:54 04:51
109 Andrew Tse Kelowna M40-44 92 17 1:12:54 04:51
110 Ken Hicks Kamloops M40-44 93 18 1:13:10 04:52
111 Terry Kress Kamloops M40-44 94 19 1:13:37 04:54
112 Lance Coors Kelowna M20-29 95 9 1:14:00 04:56
113 Gord Kurenoff Kamloops M30-34 96 16 1:14:10 04:56
114 Sheila Hutchins Salmon Arm F20-29 18 1:14:17 04:57
115 Wanda Pighin Vancouver F20-29 19 4 1:14:35 04:58
116 Helen Mewmarch Kamloops F35-39 20 8 1:14:38 04:58
117 Ron Frohlick Vernon M45-49 97 15 1:14:52 04:59
118 Janet Le Patourel Vancouver F20-29 21 5 1:15:23 05:01
119 Deanna Simmons Burnaby F20-29 22 6 1:15:24 05:01
120 Heidi Muckle Vernon F60-99+ 23 1:15:37 05:02
121 Tom Blair Kamloops M50-59 98 8 1:15:45 05:03
122 Charlotte Wagner Kamloops F35-39 24 9 1:15:48 05:03
123 Lesley Bray Kamloops F40-44 25 1:16:06 05:04
124 Shelley Buxton Clearwater F40-44 26 1:16:59 05:07
125 Sasha Chaddah Kamloops F20-29 27 7 1:17:15 05:09
126 Jim Smith Kamloops M45-49 99 16 1:17:25 05:09
127 Gerda Crosthwaite Kelowna F50-59 28 1:17:48 05:11
128 Jamie Chase Kamloops M00-15 100 1:18:25 05:13
129 Patricia Rowles Okanagan Falls F40-44 29 4 1:18:34 05:14
130 Charlene Friend Kamloops F35-39 30 10 1:18:59 05:15
131 Tim Laboucane Revelstoke M40-44 101 20 1:19:03 05:16
132 Wendy Schroeder Vernon F35-39 31 11 1:19:13 05:16
133 Karen Willies Kamloops F45-49 32 1:19:24 05:17
134 Ross Morgan Kelowna M40-44 102 21 1:19:53 05:19
135 James Stephen Kamloops M35-39 103 26 1:20:02 05:20
136 Sue Guest Kelowna F40-44 33 5 1:20:35 05:22
137 Guilermina Lopez Penticton F20-29 34 8 1:21:29 05:25
138 Margaret Kalyk Kamloops F45-49 35 1:21:38 05:26
139 Kathy Brand Kamloops F45-49 36 1:21:38 05:26
140 Margaret James Kamloops F35-39 37 12 1:23:25 05:33
141 Rose Solski Kamloops F45-49 38 4 1:23:57 05:35
142 Kathy Hill Kamloops F45-49 39 5 1:24:30 05:38
143 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F45-49 40 6 1:24:38 05:38
144 Elisa Giradelli Vancouver F20-29 41 9 1:25:24 05:41
145 Sonya Mcintyre Kamloops F20-29 42 10 1:25:25 05:41
146 Frances Pesch Kelowna F35-39 43 13 1:25:27 05:41
147 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F35-39 44 14 1:25:45 05:43
148 Ewan Macinnes Oyama M50-59 104 9 1:26:40 05:46
149 Naomi Pickrem Kamloops F45-49 45 7 1:27:08 05:48
150 Karen Baleshta Kamloops F30-34 46 7 1:27:08 05:48
151 Bob Puff Kamloops M35-39 105 27 1:27:30 05:50
152 Karen Gamracy Kamloops F35-39 47 15 1:27:57 05:51
153 Lois Rexin Chase F35-39 48 16 1:28:01 05:52
154 Eleanor Freeman Vernon F50-59 49 1:28:11 05:52
155 Susanne Shore Kamloops F35-39 50 17 1:29:05 05:56
156 Daniel Piper Kamloops M00-15 106 1:29:11 05:56
157 Sid Peltier Kamloops M40-44 107 22 1:32:25 06:09
158 Maura Pratt Penticton F40-44 51 6 1:32:53 06:11
159 Philip Barkworth Kamloops M35-39 108 28 1:33:21 06:13
160 Chris Boice Kamloops F30-34 52 8 1:37:31 06:30
161 Dave Pilchar Kamloops M35-39 109 29 1:40:17 06:41
162 Kim Nordli Valemount F30-34 53 9 1:42:53 06:51
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Heidi Muckle Vernon F60-99+ 01:15:37 00:44:05
2 Winni Mackay-Smith Kamloops F50-59 01:11:05 01:00:51
3 Linda Stenseth Summerland F30-34 01:01:00 01:00:55
4 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F35-39 01:02:55 01:02:14
5 Lorraine Lees-Mcgeough Kelowna F30-34 01:02:22 01:02:17
6 Tricia Martin Kamloops F30-34 01:04:22 01:04:17
7 Cathy Thibault Kamloops F20-29 01:04:45 01:04:45
8 Mary Nicell Vancouver F30-34 01:05:30 01:05:25
9 Linda Lovig Kelowna F35-39 01:07:02 01:05:58
10 Linda Hneeda Williams Lake F35-39 01:07:19 01:06:14
11 Sharon Munk Williams Lake F30-34 01:06:29 01:06:24
12 Leslie Wilson Williams Lake F35-39 01:07:36 01:06:31
13 Shelagh Niquidet Williams Lake F40-44 01:09:58 01:06:35
14 Gerda Crosthwaite Kelowna F50-59 01:17:48 01:06:36
15 Tracey Tabata Vernon F20-29 01:07:20 01:07:20
16 Linda Irvine Tappen F35-39 01:08:54 01:07:48
17 K-J Klontz Kamloops F35-39 01:10:18 01:09:11
18 Deborah Radolla Williams Lake F35-39 01:10:21 01:09:14
19 Jane Mastin Kamloops F30-34 01:11:53 01:11:47
20 Lesley Bray Kamloops F40-44 01:16:06 01:12:25
21 Karen Willies Kamloops F45-49 01:19:24 01:12:32
22 Shelley Buxton Clearwater F40-44 01:16:59 01:13:16
23 Helen Mewmarch Kamloops F35-39 01:14:38 01:13:26
24 Sheila Hutchins Salmon Arm F20-29 01:14:17 01:14:17
25 Margaret Kalyk Kamloops F45-49 01:21:38 01:14:34
25 Kathy Brand Kamloops F45-49 01:21:38 01:14:34
27 Wanda Pighin Vancouver F20-29 01:14:35 01:14:35
27 Charlotte Wagner Kamloops F35-39 01:15:48 01:14:35
29 Patricia Rowles Okanagan Falls F40-44 01:18:34 01:14:46
30 Janet Le Patourel Vancouver F20-29 01:15:23 01:15:23
31 Deanna Simmons Burnaby F20-29 01:15:24 01:15:24
32 Eleanor Freeman Vernon F50-59 01:28:11 01:15:30
33 Sue Guest Kelowna F40-44 01:20:35 01:16:41
33 Rose Solski Kamloops F45-49 01:23:57 01:16:41
35 Kathy Hill Kamloops F45-49 01:24:30 01:17:11
36 Sasha Chaddah Kamloops F20-29 01:17:15 01:17:15
37 Charlene Friend Kamloops F35-39 01:18:59 01:17:43
38 Wendy Schroeder Vernon F35-39 01:19:13 01:18:39
39 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F45-49 01:24:38 01:19:15
40 Naomi Pickrem Kamloops F45-49 01:27:08 01:19:36
41 Guilermina Lopez Penticton F20-29 01:21:29 01:21:29
42 Margaret James Kamloops F35-39 01:23:25 01:22:05
43 Frances Pesch Kelowna F35-39 01:25:27 01:24:05
44 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F35-39 01:25:45 01:24:23
45 Elisa Giradelli Vancouver F20-29 01:25:24 01:25:24
46 Sonya Mcintyre Kamloops F20-29 01:25:25 01:25:25
47 Karen Gamracy Kamloops F35-39 01:27:57 01:26:33
48 Lois Rexin Chase F35-39 01:28:01 01:26:37
49 Karen Baleshta Kamloops F30-34 01:27:08 01:27:01
50 Susanne Shore Kamloops F35-39 01:29:05 01:27:40
51 Maura Pratt Penticton F40-44 01:32:53 01:28:24
52 Chris Boice Kamloops F30-34 01:37:31 01:37:23
53 Kim Nordli Valemount F30-34 01:42:53 01:42:45
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Geoffrey Suddaby Enderby M60-99+ 01:07:48 00:39:31
2 Peter Woodward Kelowna M60-99+ 01:12:54 00:42:30
3 Mike Whitaker Kelowna M50-59 00:59:20 00:52:50
4 David Brkich Revelstoke M20-29 00:52:56 00:52:56
5 Bruce Wark Merritt M35-39 00:54:09 00:53:17
6 Eric Dafoe Revelstoke M40-44 00:56:35 00:53:51
7 Neville Flanagan Kamloops M50-59 01:02:57 00:53:53
8 Gordon Willies Kamloops M50-59 01:02:59 00:53:55
9 Lon Brinton Kelowna M45-49 00:59:02 00:53:56
10 Ron Allen Kelowna M40-44 00:57:09 00:54:23
11 Frank Reimer Penticton M50-59 01:04:24 00:55:08
12 Brian Nemethy Vancouver M30-34 00:55:25 00:55:20
13 Stew Freeman Vernon M50-59 01:04:48 00:55:29
13 Gary Stokes Williams Lake M35-39 00:56:23 00:55:29
15 Ralph Jones Kelowna M45-49 01:00:51 00:55:35
16 Terry Dowhaniuk Kamloops M30-34 00:55:50 00:55:45
17 Steve Hardwicke Penticton M45-49 01:01:09 00:55:52
18 Ross Anderton Kelowna M45-49 01:01:25 00:56:06
19 Edward Bell Kelowna M30-34 00:56:14 00:56:09
20 Doug Francis Kamloops M40-44 00:59:11 00:56:19
21 John Kemp Kelowna M35-39 00:57:44 00:56:49
22 Ross Freake Kelowna M40-44 00:59:53 00:56:59
23 Bill Stephenson Spences Bridge M50-59 01:07:18 00:57:37
24 Dave Adams Sidney M40-44 01:01:06 00:58:09
25 Dean Douglas Princeton M30-34 00:58:37 00:58:32
26 Thomas Shusterman Kamloops M30-34 00:58:59 00:58:54
27 Michel Lemieux Kamloops M30-34 00:59:02 00:58:57
28 Brian Hodges Chase M45-49 01:04:34 00:58:59
29 Brent Smith Salmon Arm M35-39 01:00:02 00:59:04
30 Bill Faulkner Ok Falls M45-49 01:04:43 00:59:07
31 Blair Maclean Vancouver M30-34 00:59:13 00:59:08
32 Daniel Richard Kamloops M20-29 00:59:10 00:59:10
33 John Swanson Kelowna M35-39 01:00:31 00:59:33
34 Alan Bogetti Kamloops M40-44 01:02:56 00:59:54
35 Eamonn Deegan Vancouver M30-34 01:00:18 01:00:13
36 Glenn Kerley Williams Lake M45-49 01:06:05 01:00:22
37 Terrance Noftall Kamloops M35-39 01:01:29 01:00:30
38 Jack Bowers Salmon Arm M40-44 01:04:02 01:00:56
39 Sheldon Shore Kamloops M35-39 01:01:57 01:00:58
40 Murray Dennis Kamloops M45-49 01:06:59 01:01:11
41 Kevin Macdonald Kamloops M35-39 01:02:12 01:01:12
42 Csaba Varsanyi Kamloops M35-39 01:02:15 01:01:15
43 David Mcgeough Kelowna M30-34 01:01:21 01:01:16
44 Larry Johannesen Williams Lake M30-34 01:01:30 01:01:25
45 Lawrence Howard Kelowna M30-34 01:01:31 01:01:26
46 Wyn West Coquitlam M40-44 01:06:54 01:01:29
46 Wyn West Coquitlam M40-44 01:02:18 01:01:29
47 Van Pratt Penticton M45-49 01:07:31 01:01:41
48 Mark Mcdaniel Kamloops M35-39 01:02:53 01:01:53
49 Murray Finlay Kamloops M40-44 01:05:22 01:02:13
50 Gerry Conway Kelowna M50-59 01:12:43 01:02:15
51 Mike Stewart-Smith Kamloops M45-49 01:08:25 01:02:30
52 Jamie Chase Kamloops M00-15 01:18:25 01:03:57
53 Gerry Bond Kamloops M40-44 01:07:13 01:03:58
54 Pat Hutchins Salmon Arm M40-44 01:07:24 01:04:09
55 Clint Render Kamloops M20-29 01:04:20 01:04:20
56 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M40-44 01:07:46 01:04:30
57 David Tweedhope Kamloops M35-39 01:05:37 01:04:34
58 Wade Simmons Kamloops M16-19 01:05:04 01:04:35
59 Paul Levens Williams Lake M45-49 01:10:49 01:04:41
60 Tom Blair Kamloops M50-59 01:15:45 01:04:51
61 Barry Carrol Peachland M40-44 01:08:20 01:05:02
62 Craig Tostenson Kelowna M20-29 01:05:10 01:05:10
63 Sylvain Leclerc Kamloops M30-34 01:05:20 01:05:15
64 Brian David Chase M35-39 01:06:23 01:05:19
65 Brian Bogetti Kamloops M40-44 01:08:52 01:05:32
66 Derek Woodhurst Salmon Arm M35-39 01:06:40 01:05:36
67 Bill Ridinger Kelowna M45-49 01:12:05 01:05:51
68 Allan Mcdonald Kamloops M35-39 01:06:57 01:05:53
69 Chris Clark Kelowna M35-39 01:07:00 01:05:56
70 Steve Leahy Kelowna M45-49 01:12:16 01:06:01
71 Len Sharpe Kelowna M20-29 01:06:32 01:06:32
72 Ron Ford Kelowna M35-39 01:07:38 01:06:33
73 Dennis Higginson Vernon M35-39 01:07:47 01:06:42
74 Larry Green Summerland M30-34 01:06:51 01:06:46
75 James Mcdiarmid Oyama M40-44 01:10:12 01:06:49
76 Rob Northcote Vancouver M20-29 01:06:59 01:06:59
77 Chad Ulansky Kelowna M16-19 01:07:41 01:07:11
78 Paul Doyle Kamloops M45-49 01:12:13 01:07:37
79 Randall Kieper Kamloops M35-39 01:08:44 01:07:38
80 Dennis Cleaver Kamloops M35-39 01:08:50 01:07:44
81 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M20-29 01:08:00 01:08:00
82 Mark Barrett Kamloops M30-34 01:08:08 01:08:02
83 Steve Bloom Maple Ridge M35-39 01:09:14 01:08:08
84 Bill Brown Summerland M35-39 01:09:20 01:08:14
85 Ron Frohlick Vernon M45-49 01:14:52 01:08:23
86 Ian Crosthwaite Kelowna M16-19 01:08:59 01:08:28
87 Nunzio Barone Kamloops M35-39 01:09:53 01:08:46
88 Bruce Newmarch Kamloops M35-39 01:10:28 01:09:20
89 Andrew Tse Kelowna M40-44 01:12:54 01:09:23
90 Gary Aldus Kamloops M30-34 01:09:33 01:09:27
91 Chris Taylor Kamloops M16-19 01:09:59 01:09:28
92 Ken Hicks Kamloops M40-44 01:13:10 01:09:38
93 Mike Eder Revelstoke M20-29 01:09:48 01:09:48
94 Terry Kress Kamloops M40-44 01:13:37 01:10:04
95 Roy Chisholm Kamloops M35-39 01:11:13 01:10:05
96 Jim Smith Kamloops M45-49 01:17:25 01:10:43
97 Peter Barlow Penticton M35-39 01:12:41 01:11:31
98 Daniel Piper Kamloops M00-15 01:29:11 01:12:44
99 Lance Coors Kelowna M20-29 01:14:00 01:14:00
100 Gord Kurenoff Kamloops M30-34 01:14:10 01:14:04
101 Ewan Macinnes Oyama M50-59 01:26:40 01:14:12
102 Tim Laboucane Revelstoke M40-44 01:19:03 01:15:14
103 Ross Morgan Kelowna M40-44 01:19:53 01:16:01
104 James Stephen Kamloops M35-39 01:20:02 01:18:45
105 Bob Puff Kamloops M35-39 01:27:30 01:26:06
106 Sid Peltier Kamloops M40-44 01:32:25 01:27:57
107 Philip Barkworth Kamloops M35-39 01:33:21 01:31:51
108 Dave Pilchar Kamloops M35-39 01:40:17 01:38:41
Missing or Incorrect Results