Penticton Blossom 10 Miler

Back to 1991 Road Races

1991 Road Race #7

1991-05-12, Penticton, 16.1 km, 162 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Stan Holman Spokane M20-29 0:53:11 03:18
2 Mike Roe Spokane M20-29 0:53:11 03:18
3 Peter Jones Penticton M20-29 0:55:30 03:26
4 Andrew Ellis Richmond M20-29 4 4 0:55:51 03:28
5 George Geldart Vernon M35-39 5 0:56:15 03:29
6 Allan Kerr Penticton M45-49 6 0:56:53 03:31
7 Scott Bevington Penticton M20-29 7 5 0:57:10 03:33
8 Edward Bell Penticton M30-34 8 0:57:27 03:34
9 Eric Dafoe Revelstoke M40-44 9 0:57:30 03:34
10 Terry Dowhaniuk Kamloops M30-34 10 0:57:32 03:34
11 Teresa Rind Vancouver F20-29 0:58:15 03:37
12 Jackie Zawertailo Vancouver F30-34 0:58:37 03:38
13 Jim Bates Kelowna M35-39 11 0:59:02 03:40
14 Doug Dean Princeton M30-34 12 0:59:17 03:40
15 Ben Bruch Kelowna M20-29 13 6 0:59:32 03:41
16 Cindy Davy Princeton F30-34 0:59:45 03:42
17 Robert Ferguson Vancouver M40-44 14 0:59:47 03:42
18 John Kemp Kelowna M35-39 15 1:00:00 03:43
19 Patrick Taylor Winfield M40-44 16 1:00:55 03:47
20 Woody Cross Kelowna M35-39 17 4 1:00:59 03:47
21 Richard Diamond Penticton M20-29 18 7 1:01:05 03:47
22 Ray Neratko Invermere M45-49 19 1:01:07 03:47
23 Mike Whittaker Kelowna M50-59 20 1:01:10 03:47
24 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M40-44 21 4 1:01:22 03:48
25 Lon Brinton Kelowna M45-49 22 1:01:35 03:49
26 Mike Braid Penticton M35-39 23 5 1:02:00 03:51
27 Tom Shusterman Kamloops M30-34 24 4 1:02:07 03:51
28 Ralph Jones Kelowna M45-49 25 4 1:02:12 03:51
29 Ross Freake Kelowna M40-44 26 5 1:02:17 03:52
30 Dave Mcgeough Kelowna M30-34 27 5 1:02:37 03:53
31 Erich Huebert Golden M20-29 28 8 1:02:40 03:53
32 Ross Anderton Kelowna M45-49 29 5 1:02:44 03:53
33 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F35-39 4 1:02:47 03:53
34 John Swanson Kelowna M35-39 30 6 1:02:48 03:54
35 Linda Stenseth Summerland F30-34 5 1:03:00 03:54
36 Jim Lowndes Penticton M30-34 31 6 1:03:27 03:56
37 Steve Hardwicke Penticton M45-49 32 6 1:03:38 03:57
38 Brent Helland Armstrong M16-19 33 1:03:54 03:58
39 Stuart Dolbel Kelowna M40-44 34 6 1:04:06 03:58
40 Simone Koller Penticton F35-39 6 1:04:10 03:59
41 Robert Buhler Kelowna M20-29 35 9 1:04:21 03:59
42 Lorraine Mcgeough Kelowna F30-34 7 4 1:04:28 04:00
43 Gordon Willies Kamloops M50-59 36 1:04:40 04:00
44 Jack Wessell Oliver M40-44 37 7 1:04:51 04:01
45 David Montgomery Osoyoos M40-44 38 8 1:04:55 04:01
46 Lawrence Howard Kelowna M30-34 39 7 1:05:02 04:02
47 Steve Brown Penticton M40-44 40 9 1:05:32 04:04
48 Bill Stephens Kelowna M50-59 41 1:05:42 04:04
49 Bud Skinner Penticton M45-49 42 7 1:06:05 04:06
50 Natalie Butler Kelowna F20-29 8 1:06:30 04:07
51 Peter Borsato Ok Falls M35-39 43 7 1:06:31 04:07
52 Ken Mulvania Spokane M20-29 44 10 1:06:41 04:08
53 Cam Repchuk Ok Falls M30-34 45 8 1:06:47 04:08
54 Stew Freeman Vernon M50-59 46 4 1:06:55 04:09
55 Lea Sutherland Penticton F30-34 9 5 1:07:00 04:09
56 Richard Morgan North Vancouver M30-34 47 9 1:07:10 04:10
57 Walter Degen Kelowna M45-49 48 8 1:07:25 04:11
58 Bob Paul Vancouver M60-99+ 49 1:07:31 04:11
59 Tony Danzica Kelowna M50-59 50 5 1:08:05 04:13
60 Bruce Anderson Penticton M35-39 51 8 1:08:14 04:14
61 Tom Hughes Kaleden M30-34 52 10 1:08:16 04:14
62 Lorne Siemens Vernon M50-59 53 6 1:08:24 04:14
63 Rudy Swab Kelowna M45-49 54 9 1:08:24 04:14
64 Marty Topham Kelowna M45-49 55 10 1:08:34 04:15
65 William Beaton Penticton M35-39 56 9 1:08:54 04:16
66 Barry Carroll Peachland M40-44 57 10 1:08:57 04:16
67 Teresa Schofield Penticton F30-34 10 6 1:09:19 04:18
68 Duane Hill Spokane M20-29 58 11 1:09:35 04:19
69 Roy Schofield Penticton M45-49 59 11 1:09:44 04:19
70 Chris Clarke Kelowna M35-39 60 10 1:09:50 04:20
71 Kathleen Hill Spokane F20-29 11 1:09:58 04:20
72 Cabrini Babakaiff Penticton F45-49 12 1:10:07 04:21
73 Carry Sutherland Penticton M35-39 61 11 1:10:20 04:22
74 Paul Eby Oliver M35-39 62 12 1:10:37 04:23
75 Ron Ford Kelowna M35-39 63 13 1:11:28 04:26
76 Willis Greenaway Summerland M60-99+ 64 1:11:39 04:27
77 Mick Kelly Penticton M30-34 65 11 1:11:49 04:27
78 Michael Becker Peachland M40-44 66 11 1:11:57 04:28
79 John Morgan Naramata M35-39 67 14 1:11:57 04:28
80 Greg Seddon Penticton M35-39 68 15 1:12:16 04:29
81 Rudi Krause Penticton M50-59 69 7 1:12:39 04:30
82 Don Henderson Summerland M50-59 70 8 1:13:12 04:32
83 Mike Eder Revelstoke M20-29 71 12 1:13:50 04:35
84 Peter Barlow Penticton M35-39 72 16 1:13:53 04:35
85 Larry Kowalchuk Penticton M35-39 73 17 1:14:08 04:36
86 Peter Woodward Kelowna M60-99+ 74 1:14:16 04:36
87 Bill Jones Kelowna M45-49 75 12 1:14:21 04:37
88 Gerry Conway Kelowna M50-59 76 9 1:14:22 04:37
89 Jim Smith Kamloops M45-49 77 13 1:14:37 04:38
90 Steve Leahy Kelowna M45-49 78 14 1:14:43 04:38
91 Bill Brown Summerland M35-39 79 18 1:15:09 04:40
92 Mike Barrett Summerland M40-44 80 12 1:15:09 04:40
93 Jack Johnson Summerland M35-39 81 19 1:15:17 04:40
94 Ian Crosthwaite Kelowna M16-19 82 1:15:37 04:41
95 Andrew Tse Kelowna M40-44 83 13 1:15:48 04:42
96 Peter Anderson Penticton M45-49 84 15 1:16:08 04:43
97 Darla Anderson Kelowna F30-34 13 7 1:16:11 04:43
98 Darryl Seehagel Naramata M30-34 85 12 1:16:21 04:44
99 David Schalm Kelowna M30-34 86 13 1:16:25 04:44
100 Elaina Janes Kelowna F40-44 14 1:16:32 04:45
101 Carol Siemens Summerland F30-34 15 8 1:16:41 04:45
102 Blair Sixsmith Penticton M40-44 87 14 1:17:14 04:47
103 Harry Hower Invermere M40-44 88 15 1:17:24 04:48
104 Rick Jones Omak M40-44 89 16 1:17:28 04:48
105 Jan Fairweather Osoyoos F40-44 16 1:17:29 04:48
106 William Kenny Omak M40-44 90 17 1:17:34 04:49
107 Myers Bennett Penticton M40-44 91 18 1:18:01 04:50
108 Heidi Muckle Vernon F60-99+ 17 1:18:10 04:51
109 Lyle Gabrielson Penticton M45-49 92 16 1:18:17 04:51
110 Vera Busche Summerland F35-39 18 1:18:18 04:51
111 Stephen Hunsberger Penticton M30-34 93 14 1:19:02 04:54
112 Elaine Fletcher Oliver F40-44 19 1:19:10 04:55
113 Nonie Cornell Penticton F40-44 20 4 1:19:15 04:55
114 Glenn Wasylenko Penticton M20-29 94 13 1:19:47 04:57
115 Kathi Lantz Spokane F20-29 21 4 1:20:05 04:58
116 Esther Thome Oroville F20-29 22 5 1:20:12 04:58
117 Ross Morgan Kelowna M40-44 95 19 1:20:13 04:58
118 Michael Roberts Penticton M40-44 96 20 1:20:20 04:59
119 Laurie Charbonneau Kelowna F35-39 23 4 1:20:27 04:59
120 Gerda Crosthwaite Kelowna F50-59 24 1:20:40 05:00
121 Fred Van Seters Penticton M50-59 97 10 1:20:53 05:01
122 Dawn Reynen Penticton F00-15 25 1:20:58 05:01
123 Karen Siemens Vernon F35-39 26 5 1:21:01 05:01
124 Patricia Rowles Okanagan Falls F40-44 27 5 1:21:04 05:02
125 Bernard Bartier Summerland M50-59 98 11 1:21:35 05:04
126 Charles Brewster Kelowna M50-59 99 12 1:21:44 05:04
127 Gary Mccune Penticton M40-44 100 21 1:21:44 05:04
128 Karen Willies Kamloops F45-49 28 1:21:48 05:04
129 Christine Anderson Penticton F40-44 29 6 1:21:49 05:04
130 Sue Guest Kelowna F40-44 30 7 1:22:25 05:07
131 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F45-49 31 1:22:47 05:08
132 Trevor Myers Invermere M16-19 101 1:22:49 05:08
133 Harry Tonn Kelowna M35-39 102 20 1:23:21 05:10
134 Joe Fitzpatrick Oliver M30-34 103 15 1:23:25 05:10
135 Brian Hodson Okanagan Falls M35-39 104 21 1:23:29 05:11
136 David Jones Oyama M45-49 105 17 1:23:40 05:11
137 Wendy Schroeder Vernon F35-39 32 6 1:23:45 05:12
138 Mary Carroll Peachland F40-44 33 8 1:24:37 05:15
139 Shirlee Ross Westbank F20-29 34 6 1:24:42 05:15
140 Stephen Brettl Penticton M30-34 106 16 1:25:17 05:17
141 Cindy Schalm Kelowna F20-29 35 7 1:25:39 05:19
142 Tim Forty Naramata M45-49 107 18 1:25:57 05:20
143 Merrilyn Kerr Penticton F45-49 36 4 1:26:00 05:20
144 Vic Hulley Penticton M60-99+ 108 4 1:26:55 05:23
145 Guillermin Lopez Penticton F20-29 37 8 1:28:00 05:27
146 Tim Laboucane Revelstoke M40-44 109 22 1:28:08 05:28
146 Frances Pesch Kelowna F35-39 38 7 1:28:08 05:28
148 Eleanor Freeman Vernon F50-59 39 1:28:20 05:29
149 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F35-39 40 8 1:28:32 05:29
150 Cindy Smith Penticton F35-39 41 9 1:28:49 05:30
151 Gail Walden Oliver F20-29 42 9 1:30:10 05:36
152 Helen Sixsmith Penticton F40-44 43 9 1:30:51 05:38
153 Anne Kryull Naramata F50-59 44 1:31:18 05:40
154 Fern Jones Kelowna F45-49 45 5 1:31:19 05:40
155 Sylvia Kuipers Kelowna F20-29 46 10 1:33:18 05:47
156 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F30-34 47 9 1:33:47 05:49
157 Belinda Manze Penticton F45-49 48 6 1:36:08 05:58
158 Leslie Cooke Naramata F35-39 49 10 1:36:34 05:59
159 Tracy Stel Naramata F20-29 50 11 1:36:34 05:59
160 Louis Gyorfi Penticton M50-59 110 13 1:41:14 06:17
161 Doreene Murray Naramata F40-44 51 10 1:41:41 06:18
162 David Robertson Vernon M50-59 111 14 1:46:38 06:37
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Heidi Muckle Vernon F60-99+ 01:18:10 00:45:31
2 Teresa Rind Vancouver F20-29 00:58:15 00:58:15
3 Jackie Zawertailo Vancouver F30-34 00:58:37 00:58:33
4 Cindy Davy Princeton F30-34 00:59:45 00:59:31
5 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F35-39 01:02:47 01:02:08
6 Linda Stenseth Summerland F30-34 01:03:00 01:02:55
7 Simone Koller Penticton F35-39 01:04:10 01:03:10
8 Cabrini Babakaiff Penticton F45-49 01:10:07 01:04:05
9 Lorraine Mcgeough Kelowna F30-34 01:04:28 01:04:23
10 Dawn Reynen Penticton F00-15 01:20:58 01:06:02
11 Natalie Butler Kelowna F20-29 01:06:30 01:06:30
12 Lea Sutherland Penticton F30-34 01:07:00 01:06:55
13 Gerda Crosthwaite Kelowna F50-59 01:20:40 01:09:05
14 Teresa Schofield Penticton F30-34 01:09:19 01:09:14
15 Kathleen Hill Spokane F20-29 01:09:58 01:09:58
16 Elaina Janes Kelowna F40-44 01:16:32 01:12:53
17 Jan Fairweather Osoyoos F40-44 01:17:29 01:13:47
18 Karen Willies Kamloops F45-49 01:21:48 01:14:45
19 Elaine Fletcher Oliver F40-44 01:19:10 01:15:23
20 Nonie Cornell Penticton F40-44 01:19:15 01:15:28
21 Eleanor Freeman Vernon F50-59 01:28:20 01:15:38
22 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F45-49 01:22:47 01:15:39
23 Darla Anderson Kelowna F30-34 01:16:11 01:16:05
24 Carol Siemens Summerland F30-34 01:16:41 01:16:35
25 Vera Busche Summerland F35-39 01:18:18 01:17:05
26 Patricia Rowles Okanagan Falls F40-44 01:21:04 01:17:12
27 Christine Anderson Penticton F40-44 01:21:49 01:17:55
28 Anne Kryull Naramata F50-59 01:31:18 01:18:11
29 Sue Guest Kelowna F40-44 01:22:25 01:18:29
30 Merrilyn Kerr Penticton F45-49 01:26:00 01:18:36
31 Laurie Charbonneau Kelowna F35-39 01:20:27 01:19:12
32 Karen Siemens Vernon F35-39 01:21:01 01:19:46
33 Kathi Lantz Spokane F20-29 01:20:05 01:20:05
34 Esther Thome Oroville F20-29 01:20:12 01:20:12
35 Mary Carroll Peachland F40-44 01:24:37 01:20:35
36 Wendy Schroeder Vernon F35-39 01:23:45 01:23:11
37 Fern Jones Kelowna F45-49 01:31:19 01:23:27
38 Shirlee Ross Westbank F20-29 01:24:42 01:24:42
39 Cindy Schalm Kelowna F20-29 01:25:39 01:25:39
40 Helen Sixsmith Penticton F40-44 01:30:51 01:26:31
41 Frances Pesch Kelowna F35-39 01:28:08 01:26:46
42 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F35-39 01:28:32 01:27:10
43 Cindy Smith Penticton F35-39 01:28:49 01:27:26
44 Belinda Manze Penticton F45-49 01:36:08 01:27:51
45 Guillermin Lopez Penticton F20-29 01:28:00 01:28:00
46 Gail Walden Oliver F20-29 01:30:10 01:30:10
47 Sylvia Kuipers Kelowna F20-29 01:33:18 01:33:18
48 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F30-34 01:33:47 01:33:40
49 Leslie Cooke Naramata F35-39 01:36:34 01:35:04
50 Tracy Stel Naramata F20-29 01:36:34 01:36:34
51 Doreene Murray Naramata F40-44 01:41:41 01:36:50
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Bob Paul Vancouver M60-99+ 01:07:31 00:39:19
2 Willis Greenaway Summerland M60-99+ 01:11:39 00:41:44
3 Peter Woodward Kelowna M60-99+ 01:14:16 00:43:15
4 Vic Hulley Penticton M60-99+ 01:26:55 00:50:37
5 Allan Kerr Penticton M45-49 00:56:53 00:51:59
6 Mike Roe Spokane M20-29 00:53:11 00:53:11
6 Stan Holman Spokane M20-29 00:53:11 00:53:11
8 Mike Whittaker Kelowna M50-59 01:01:10 00:54:30
9 Eric Dafoe Revelstoke M40-44 00:57:30 00:54:45
10 George Geldart Vernon M35-39 00:56:15 00:55:23
10 Gordon Willies Kamloops M50-59 01:04:40 00:55:23
12 Peter Jones Penticton M20-29 00:55:30 00:55:30
13 Ray Neratko Invermere M45-49 01:01:07 00:55:51
13 Andrew Ellis Richmond M20-29 00:55:51 00:55:51
15 Bill Stephens Kelowna M50-59 01:05:42 00:56:16
16 Lon Brinton Kelowna M45-49 01:01:35 00:56:17
17 Ralph Jones Kelowna M45-49 01:02:12 00:56:51
18 Robert Ferguson Vancouver M40-44 00:59:47 00:56:56
19 Scott Bevington Penticton M20-29 00:57:10 00:57:10
20 Stew Freeman Vernon M50-59 01:06:55 00:57:18
21 Ross Anderton Kelowna M45-49 01:02:44 00:57:20
22 Edward Bell Penticton M30-34 00:57:27 00:57:23
23 Terry Dowhaniuk Kamloops M30-34 00:57:32 00:57:28
24 Patrick Taylor Winfield M40-44 01:00:55 00:58:00
25 Jim Bates Kelowna M35-39 00:59:02 00:58:07
26 Steve Hardwicke Penticton M45-49 01:03:38 00:58:09
27 Tony Danzica Kelowna M50-59 01:08:05 00:58:18
28 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M40-44 01:01:22 00:58:26
29 Lorne Siemens Vernon M50-59 01:08:24 00:58:34
30 John Kemp Kelowna M35-39 01:00:00 00:59:04
31 Doug Dean Princeton M30-34 00:59:17 00:59:13
32 Ross Freake Kelowna M40-44 01:02:17 00:59:19
33 Ben Bruch Kelowna M20-29 00:59:32 00:59:32
34 Woody Cross Kelowna M35-39 01:00:59 01:00:02
35 Bud Skinner Penticton M45-49 01:06:05 01:00:24
36 Mike Braid Penticton M35-39 01:02:00 01:01:02
36 Stuart Dolbel Kelowna M40-44 01:04:06 01:01:02
38 Richard Diamond Penticton M20-29 01:01:05 01:01:05
39 Walter Degen Kelowna M45-49 01:07:25 01:01:37
40 Jack Wessell Oliver M40-44 01:04:51 01:01:45
41 David Montgomery Osoyoos M40-44 01:04:55 01:01:49
42 John Swanson Kelowna M35-39 01:02:48 01:01:50
43 Tom Shusterman Kamloops M30-34 01:02:07 01:02:02
44 Rudi Krause Penticton M50-59 01:12:39 01:02:13
45 Steve Brown Penticton M40-44 01:05:32 01:02:24
46 Rudy Swab Kelowna M45-49 01:08:24 01:02:31
47 Dave Mcgeough Kelowna M30-34 01:02:37 01:02:32
48 Erich Huebert Golden M20-29 01:02:40 01:02:40
48 Marty Topham Kelowna M45-49 01:08:34 01:02:40
50 Don Henderson Summerland M50-59 01:13:12 01:02:41
51 Jim Lowndes Penticton M30-34 01:03:27 01:03:22
52 Brent Helland Armstrong M16-19 01:03:54 01:03:26
53 Gerry Conway Kelowna M50-59 01:14:22 01:03:41
54 Roy Schofield Penticton M45-49 01:09:44 01:03:44
55 Robert Buhler Kelowna M20-29 01:04:21 01:04:21
56 Lawrence Howard Kelowna M30-34 01:05:02 01:04:57
57 Peter Borsato Ok Falls M35-39 01:06:31 01:05:29
58 Barry Carroll Peachland M40-44 01:08:57 01:05:39
59 Ken Mulvania Spokane M20-29 01:06:41 01:06:41
60 Cam Repchuk Ok Falls M30-34 01:06:47 01:06:42
61 Richard Morgan North Vancouver M30-34 01:07:10 01:07:05
62 Bruce Anderson Penticton M35-39 01:08:14 01:07:11
63 William Beaton Penticton M35-39 01:08:54 01:07:50
64 Bill Jones Kelowna M45-49 01:14:21 01:07:57
65 Tom Hughes Kaleden M30-34 01:08:16 01:08:11
66 Jim Smith Kamloops M45-49 01:14:37 01:08:12
67 Steve Leahy Kelowna M45-49 01:14:43 01:08:17
68 Michael Becker Peachland M40-44 01:11:57 01:08:31
69 Chris Clarke Kelowna M35-39 01:09:50 01:08:45
70 Carry Sutherland Penticton M35-39 01:10:20 01:09:15
71 Fred Van Seters Penticton M50-59 01:20:53 01:09:16
72 Paul Eby Oliver M35-39 01:10:37 01:09:31
73 Peter Anderson Penticton M45-49 01:16:08 01:09:35
73 Duane Hill Spokane M20-29 01:09:35 01:09:35
75 Bernard Bartier Summerland M50-59 01:21:35 01:09:52
76 Charles Brewster Kelowna M50-59 01:21:44 01:09:59
77 Ron Ford Kelowna M35-39 01:11:28 01:10:22
78 John Morgan Naramata M35-39 01:11:57 01:10:50
79 Greg Seddon Penticton M35-39 01:12:16 01:11:09
80 Lyle Gabrielson Penticton M45-49 01:18:17 01:11:33
81 Mike Barrett Summerland M40-44 01:15:09 01:11:34
82 Mick Kelly Penticton M30-34 01:11:49 01:11:44
83 Andrew Tse Kelowna M40-44 01:15:48 01:12:11
84 Peter Barlow Penticton M35-39 01:13:53 01:12:44
85 Larry Kowalchuk Penticton M35-39 01:14:08 01:12:59
86 Blair Sixsmith Penticton M40-44 01:17:14 01:13:33
87 Harry Hower Invermere M40-44 01:17:24 01:13:42
88 Rick Jones Omak M40-44 01:17:28 01:13:46
89 Mike Eder Revelstoke M20-29 01:13:50 01:13:50
90 William Kenny Omak M40-44 01:17:34 01:13:52
91 Bill Brown Summerland M35-39 01:15:09 01:13:59
92 Jack Johnson Summerland M35-39 01:15:17 01:14:07
93 Myers Bennett Penticton M40-44 01:18:01 01:14:17
94 Ian Crosthwaite Kelowna M16-19 01:15:37 01:15:04
95 Darryl Seehagel Naramata M30-34 01:16:21 01:16:15
96 David Schalm Kelowna M30-34 01:16:25 01:16:19
97 Ross Morgan Kelowna M40-44 01:20:13 01:16:23
98 David Jones Oyama M45-49 01:23:40 01:16:28
99 Michael Roberts Penticton M40-44 01:20:20 01:16:30
100 Gary Mccune Penticton M40-44 01:21:44 01:17:50
101 Tim Forty Naramata M45-49 01:25:57 01:18:33
102 Stephen Hunsberger Penticton M30-34 01:19:02 01:18:56
103 Glenn Wasylenko Penticton M20-29 01:19:47 01:19:47
104 Harry Tonn Kelowna M35-39 01:23:21 01:22:03
105 Brian Hodson Okanagan Falls M35-39 01:23:29 01:22:11
106 Trevor Myers Invermere M16-19 01:22:49 01:22:12
107 Joe Fitzpatrick Oliver M30-34 01:23:25 01:23:19
108 Tim Laboucane Revelstoke M40-44 01:28:08 01:23:55
109 Stephen Brettl Penticton M30-34 01:25:17 01:25:11
110 Louis Gyorfi Penticton M50-59 01:41:14 01:26:41
111 David Robertson Vernon M50-59 01:46:38 01:31:19
Missing or Incorrect Results