Apple Classic Half Marathon

Back to 1992 Road Races

1992 Road Race #5

1992-04-12, Kelowna, 21.1 km, 160 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Dirk Handke Kelowna M20-29 1:12:52 03:27
2 Michael Kleineberg Summerland M30-34 1:15:50 03:35
3 Allan Kerr Penticton M45-49 1:16:40 03:38
4 Richard Diamond Penticton M20-29 4 1:17:02 03:39
5 Daniel Bruch Kelowna M20-29 5 1:18:27 03:43
6 Steve Wallick Kelowna M30-34 6 1:18:47 03:44
7 Eric Dafoe Revelstoke M40-44 7 1:19:27 03:45
8 Gerry Feenstra Penticton M35-39 8 1:20:29 03:48
9 David Dalley Pritchard M16-19 9 1:20:39 03:49
10 David Mcgeough Kelowna M30-34 10 1:20:42 03:49
11 Brad Thorlawson Vernon M20-29 11 4 1:21:42 03:52
12 Ben Bruch Kelowna M20-29 12 5 1:21:44 03:52
13 Dale Johnston Vernon M30-34 13 4 1:22:09 03:53
14 Bob Harrison Summerland M35-39 14 1:22:15 03:53
15 Woody Cross Kelowna M40-44 15 1:22:24 03:54
16 Tom Carlson Kelowna M30-34 16 5 1:22:29 03:54
17 Lawrence Howard Kelowna M30-34 17 6 1:22:30 03:54
18 Mike Braid Penticton M40-44 18 1:22:45 03:55
19 Brian Wynhoven Kelowna M20-29 19 6 1:22:47 03:55
20 Linda Stenseth Summerland F35-39 1:22:55 03:55
21 Mike Whitaker Kelowna M50-59 20 1:23:01 03:56
22 Terrance Noftall Kamloops M35-39 21 1:23:04 03:56
23 Ross Freake Kelowna M40-44 22 4 1:23:26 03:57
24 Roger Kirk Kelowna M30-34 23 7 1:24:04 03:59
25 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M40-44 24 5 1:24:26 04:00
26 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M35-39 25 4 1:25:25 04:02
27 Gus Diks Nelson M35-39 26 5 1:25:35 04:03
28 Sam D'anzica Kelowna M20-29 27 7 1:25:42 04:03
29 Simone Koller Penticton F35-39 1:25:49 04:04
30 Ralph Jones Kelowna M45-49 28 1:26:02 04:04
31 Ross Anderton Kelowna M45-49 29 1:26:29 04:05
32 Don Busch Kamloops M60-99+ 30 1:26:35 04:06
33 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M50-59 31 1:26:57 04:07
34 Thomas Shusterman Kamloops M30-34 32 8 1:27:02 04:07
35 Bruce Stewart Kamloops M30-34 33 9 1:27:15 04:08
36 Walter Degen Kelowna M45-49 34 4 1:27:34 04:09
37 Peter Borsato Ok Falls M35-39 35 6 1:27:37 04:09
38 David Ellis Penticton M45-49 36 5 1:27:41 04:09
39 Frank Reimer Penticton M50-59 37 1:27:52 04:09
40 Randy Kembel Westbank M35-39 38 7 1:27:55 04:10
41 Teresa Schofield Penticton F30-34 1:28:19 04:11
42 Steve Fairhurst Kelowna M20-29 39 8 1:28:27 04:11
43 George Barbour Oliver M30-34 40 10 1:28:39 04:12
44 Grant Stone Summerland M35-39 41 8 1:28:42 04:12
45 Geoffrey Suddaby Enderby M60-99+ 42 1:28:53 04:12
46 Linda Lovig Kelowna F35-39 4 1:29:01 04:13
47 Steve Mcmaster Kelowna M30-34 43 11 1:29:05 04:13
48 Bill Faulkner Ok Falls M45-49 44 6 1:29:25 04:14
49 Gordon Willies Kamloops M50-59 45 4 1:29:30 04:14
50 Cynthia Morrow Kamloops F20-29 5 1:30:12 04:16
51 Robert Buhler Kelowna M30-34 46 12 1:30:20 04:16
52 Don Bergstrom Summerland M45-49 47 7 1:30:47 04:18
53 Ian Crosthwaite Kelowna M16-19 48 1:30:58 04:18
54 Kathryn Wright Rossland F20-29 6 1:30:59 04:18
55 Craig Tostenson Kelowna M20-29 49 9 1:31:27 04:20
56 Peter Barlow Kelowna M35-39 50 9 1:31:48 04:21
57 Bill Brown Summerland M35-39 51 10 1:31:59 04:21
58 Cathy Thibault Kamloops F30-34 7 1:32:09 04:22
59 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F35-39 8 4 1:32:25 04:22
60 Brad Donnelly Kelowna M35-39 52 11 1:32:41 04:23
61 Jeff Balkenhol Kelowna M20-29 53 10 1:32:51 04:24
62 Lorraine Lees-Mcgeough Kelowna F30-34 9 1:33:15 04:25
63 Mike Barrett Summerland M40-44 54 6 1:34:07 04:27
64 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M30-34 55 13 1:34:14 04:27
65 Brian Higgins Revelstoke M40-44 56 7 1:34:43 04:29
66 Steve Kocil Kelowna M40-44 57 8 1:34:54 04:29
67 Dick Cowley Kelowna M45-49 58 8 1:34:58 04:30
68 Al Reglin Kelowna M40-44 59 9 1:35:05 04:30
69 Helen Bingham Kelowna F30-34 10 4 1:35:26 04:31
1 Scott Webster Kamloops Wheeler 1:35:27 04:31
70 Paul Eby Oliver M35-39 60 12 1:35:50 04:32
71 Barb Goerzen Kelowna F20-29 11 1:36:02 04:33
72 Anne Collier Kamloops F40-44 12 1:36:30 04:34
73 Linda Irvine Tappen F35-39 13 5 1:36:35 04:34
74 Willis Greenaway Summerland M60-99+ 61 1:36:44 04:35
75 Glenna Turnbull Kelowna F30-34 14 5 1:37:05 04:36
76 Allan Gillespie Kelowna M35-39 62 13 1:37:48 04:38
77 Barry Singular Kelowna M35-39 63 14 1:38:02 04:38
78 Buck Tucker Kelowna M40-44 64 10 1:38:02 04:38
79 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M45-49 65 9 1:38:28 04:40
80 Jerome Jang Summerland M35-39 66 15 1:39:26 04:42
81 Tom Hughes Kaleden M30-34 67 14 1:39:58 04:44
82 Elaine Fletcher Oliver F40-44 15 1:40:16 04:45
83 Darla Anderson Kelowna F30-34 16 6 1:40:22 04:45
84 Grant Mclennan Westbank M30-34 68 15 1:40:33 04:45
85 Heather Jensen Port Moody F20-29 17 4 1:40:40 04:46
86 Steve Leahy Kelowna M45-49 69 10 1:40:52 04:46
87 Bob Rimmer Kelowna M40-44 70 11 1:40:57 04:47
88 Karl Kraetzer Kelowna M50-59 71 5 1:41:42 04:49
89 Terri Dunphy Kelowna F30-34 18 7 1:42:03 04:50
90 Brian Bartlett Vancouver M30-34 72 16 1:42:38 04:51
91 Torrie Fonda Kelowna F35-39 19 6 1:43:00 04:52
92 Gerry Gummo Calgary M45-49 73 11 1:43:24 04:54
93 Roger Duncan Kelowna M40-44 74 12 1:43:47 04:55
94 Joan Mccormack Kelowna F35-39 20 7 1:43:49 04:55
95 Rob Munro Kelowna M35-39 75 16 1:43:49 04:55
96 Tara Tykalovich Vernon F20-29 21 5 1:43:54 04:55
97 Donna Yaychuk Vernon F35-39 22 8 1:43:55 04:55
98 Timothy Laboucane Revelstoke M40-44 76 13 1:44:25 04:56
99 Elisabeth Vickery Kelowna F45-49 23 1:44:34 04:57
100 Carol Siemens Summerland F35-39 24 9 1:46:07 05:01
101 David Schalm Kelowna M30-34 77 17 1:46:12 05:01
102 Lance Cooks Kelowna M20-29 78 11 1:47:03 05:04
103 Deborah Ballard Kelowna F40-44 25 1:47:13 05:04
104 Bill Macfarlane Revelstoke M35-39 79 17 1:47:25 05:05
105 Wayne Vickery Kelowna M45-49 80 12 1:47:56 05:06
106 Lisa Jaffary Kelowna F30-34 26 8 1:48:10 05:07
107 Sue Guest Kelowna F45-49 27 1:48:25 05:08
108 Heather Macnaughton Kelowna F35-39 28 10 1:48:26 05:08
109 Penny Jenkins Vernon F40-44 29 4 1:48:59 05:09
110 Irene Ogilvie Invermere F40-44 30 5 1:49:07 05:10
111 Kathy Brand Kamloops F50-59 31 1:49:20 05:10
112 Peter Jones Kelowna M35-39 81 18 1:49:32 05:11
113 Daniel Cumming Chase M16-19 82 1:50:05 05:13
114 Mark Mathison Kelowna M30-34 83 18 1:50:17 05:13
115 Gerda Crosthwaite Kelowna F50-59 32 1:50:21 05:13
116 Rob Ogilvie Invermere M50-59 84 6 1:50:34 05:14
117 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F45-49 33 1:50:41 05:14
118 Arnar Bernhardsson Kelowna M30-34 85 19 1:51:48 05:17
119 Norm Bartlett Grand Forks M40-44 86 14 1:51:50 05:18
120 Darcy Muir Chase F30-34 34 9 1:51:54 05:18
121 Vicki Saarinen Kelowna F35-39 35 11 1:52:08 05:18
122 Wanda Mitchell Vancouver F40-44 36 6 1:52:42 05:20
123 Fred Van Seters Penticton M50-59 87 7 1:53:32 05:22
124 Wendy Schroeder Vernon F35-39 37 12 1:54:10 05:24
125 Kyle Knight Kelowna M00-15 88 1:55:34 05:28
126 Merrilyn Kerr Penticton F50-59 38 1:55:48 05:29
127 Bev Knight Kelowna F40-44 39 7 1:55:57 05:29
128 Lynn Johnson Kelowna F40-44 40 7 1:55:57 05:29
129 Ron Arnett Westbank M20-29 89 12 1:56:11 05:30
130 Bruce Abel Westbank M30-34 90 20 1:56:33 05:31
131 Debra Leverrier Kelowna F35-39 41 13 1:56:43 05:31
132 Dick Reimer Penticton M50-59 91 8 1:56:46 05:32
133 Rick Allen Maple Ridge M40-44 92 15 1:56:50 05:32
134 Barbara Konkin Penticton F40-44 42 9 1:56:57 05:32
135 Wendy Cowley Kelowna F40-44 43 10 1:56:59 05:32
136 Dalyce Mcmullen Kelowna F35-39 44 14 1:57:02 05:32
137 Randy Ferguson Winfield M40-44 93 16 1:57:02 05:32
138 Shauna Rimmer Kelowna F40-44 45 11 1:58:10 05:36
139 Diane Gamble Kelowna F35-39 46 15 1:58:46 05:37
140 Holly Kadlec Kelowna F35-39 47 16 1:58:47 05:37
141 Frances Pesch Kelowna F40-44 48 12 2:00:40 05:43
142 Gerry Just Kelowna M50-59 94 9 2:01:29 05:45
143 Brenda Barrett Summerland F35-39 49 17 2:02:10 05:47
144 Chris Boice Kamloops F30-34 50 10 2:02:36 05:48
145 James Grigware M45-49 95 13 2:02:43 05:48
146 David Mitchell Vancouver M50-59 96 10 2:02:53 05:49
147 Gerry Conway Kelowna M50-59 97 11 2:03:51 05:52
148 Linda Deckert Kelowna F30-34 51 11 2:03:56 05:52
149 Rod Templeton Grand Forks M45-49 98 14 2:04:54 05:55
150 Andrea Vowell Grand Forks F40-44 52 13 2:04:54 05:55
151 Dave Hodgkinson Kelowna M45-49 99 15 2:05:06 05:55
152 Martin Reichenbach Kelowna M45-49 100 16 2:10:07 06:10
153 Brigitte Reichenbach Kelowna F30-34 53 12 2:10:07 06:10
154 Tammy Hardman Kamloops F30-34 54 13 2:10:13 06:10
155 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F45-49 55 4 2:10:15 06:10
156 Lillian Gilbert Kamloops F35-39 56 18 2:10:15 06:10
157 Karlene Harding Republic F50-59 57 4 2:10:36 06:11
158 Louis Gyorfi Penticton M50-59 101 12 2:13:16 06:18
159 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F35-39 58 19 2:13:16 06:18
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Linda Stenseth Summerland F35-39 01:22:55 01:21:46
2 Simone Koller Penticton F35-39 01:25:49 01:24:38
3 Linda Lovig Kelowna F35-39 01:29:01 01:27:47
4 Teresa Schofield Penticton F30-34 01:28:19 01:28:14
5 Cynthia Morrow Kamloops F20-29 01:30:12 01:30:12
6 Kathryn Wright Rossland F20-29 01:30:59 01:30:59
7 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F35-39 01:32:25 01:31:13
8 Cathy Thibault Kamloops F30-34 01:32:09 01:32:04
9 Anne Collier Kamloops F40-44 01:36:30 01:32:06
10 Lorraine Lees-Mcgeough Kelowna F30-34 01:33:15 01:33:10
11 Kathy Brand Kamloops F50-59 01:49:20 01:33:43
12 Gerda Crosthwaite Kelowna F50-59 01:50:21 01:34:36
13 Linda Irvine Tappen F35-39 01:36:35 01:35:15
14 Helen Bingham Kelowna F30-34 01:35:26 01:35:21
15 Elaine Fletcher Oliver F40-44 01:40:16 01:35:42
16 Elisabeth Vickery Kelowna F45-49 01:44:34 01:35:44
17 Barb Goerzen Kelowna F20-29 01:36:02 01:36:02
18 Glenna Turnbull Kelowna F30-34 01:37:05 01:37:00
19 Sue Guest Kelowna F45-49 01:48:25 01:39:16
19 Merrilyn Kerr Penticton F50-59 01:55:48 01:39:16
21 Darla Anderson Kelowna F30-34 01:40:22 01:40:17
22 Heather Jensen Port Moody F20-29 01:40:40 01:40:40
23 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F45-49 01:50:41 01:41:20
24 Torrie Fonda Kelowna F35-39 01:43:00 01:41:34
25 Terri Dunphy Kelowna F30-34 01:42:03 01:41:58
26 Deborah Ballard Kelowna F40-44 01:47:13 01:42:20
27 Joan Mccormack Kelowna F35-39 01:43:49 01:42:23
28 Donna Yaychuk Vernon F35-39 01:43:55 01:42:29
29 Tara Tykalovich Vernon F20-29 01:43:54 01:43:54
30 Penny Jenkins Vernon F40-44 01:48:59 01:44:01
31 Irene Ogilvie Invermere F40-44 01:49:07 01:44:08
32 Carol Siemens Summerland F35-39 01:46:07 01:44:39
33 Heather Macnaughton Kelowna F35-39 01:48:26 01:46:56
34 Wanda Mitchell Vancouver F40-44 01:52:42 01:47:34
35 Lisa Jaffary Kelowna F30-34 01:48:10 01:48:04
36 Vicki Saarinen Kelowna F35-39 01:52:08 01:50:35
37 Lynn Johnson Kelowna F40-44 01:55:57 01:50:40
37 Bev Knight Kelowna F40-44 01:55:57 01:50:40
39 Barbara Konkin Penticton F40-44 01:56:57 01:51:37
40 Wendy Cowley Kelowna F40-44 01:56:59 01:51:39
41 Darcy Muir Chase F30-34 01:51:54 01:51:48
42 Karlene Harding Republic F50-59 02:10:36 01:51:57
43 Shauna Rimmer Kelowna F40-44 01:58:10 01:52:47
44 Wendy Schroeder Vernon F35-39 01:54:10 01:53:09
45 Debra Leverrier Kelowna F35-39 01:56:43 01:55:06
46 Frances Pesch Kelowna F40-44 02:00:40 01:55:10
47 Dalyce Mcmullen Kelowna F35-39 01:57:02 01:55:25
48 Diane Gamble Kelowna F35-39 01:58:46 01:57:07
49 Holly Kadlec Kelowna F35-39 01:58:47 01:57:14
50 Andrea Vowell Grand Forks F40-44 02:04:54 01:59:12
51 Brenda Barrett Summerland F35-39 02:02:10 02:00:29
52 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F45-49 02:10:15 02:01:17
53 Chris Boice Kamloops F30-34 02:02:36 02:02:30
54 Linda Deckert Kelowna F30-34 02:03:56 02:03:50
55 Lillian Gilbert Kamloops F35-39 02:10:15 02:08:27
56 Brigitte Reichenbach Kelowna F30-34 02:10:07 02:10:00
57 Tammy Hardman Kamloops F30-34 02:10:13 02:10:06
58 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F35-39 02:13:16 02:11:25
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Don Busch Kamloops M60-99+ 01:26:35 00:50:14
2 Geoffrey Suddaby Enderby M60-99+ 01:28:53 00:51:34
3 Willis Greenaway Summerland M60-99+ 01:36:44 00:56:07
4 Allan Kerr Penticton M45-49 01:16:40 01:10:12
5 Dirk Handke Kelowna M20-29 01:12:52 01:12:52
6 Mike Whitaker Kelowna M50-59 01:23:01 01:13:26
8 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M50-59 01:26:57 01:14:32
9 Frank Reimer Penticton M50-59 01:27:52 01:15:19
10 Michael Kleineberg Summerland M30-34 01:15:50 01:15:46
11 Eric Dafoe Revelstoke M40-44 01:19:27 01:15:50
12 Gordon Willies Kamloops M50-59 01:29:30 01:16:43
13 Richard Diamond Penticton M20-29 01:17:02 01:17:02
14 Daniel Bruch Kelowna M20-29 01:18:27 01:18:27
15 Woody Cross Kelowna M40-44 01:22:24 01:18:39
16 Steve Wallick Kelowna M30-34 01:18:47 01:18:43
17 Ralph Jones Kelowna M45-49 01:26:02 01:18:46
18 Mike Braid Penticton M40-44 01:22:45 01:18:59
19 Ross Anderton Kelowna M45-49 01:26:29 01:19:11
20 Gerry Feenstra Penticton M35-39 01:20:29 01:19:22
21 Ross Freake Kelowna M40-44 01:23:26 01:19:38
22 David Dalley Pritchard M16-19 01:20:39 01:20:03
23 Walter Degen Kelowna M45-49 01:27:34 01:20:10
24 David Ellis Penticton M45-49 01:27:41 01:20:17
25 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M40-44 01:24:26 01:20:35
26 David Mcgeough Kelowna M30-34 01:20:42 01:20:38
27 Bob Harrison Summerland M35-39 01:22:15 01:21:07
28 Brad Thorlawson Vernon M20-29 01:21:42 01:21:42
29 Ben Bruch Kelowna M20-29 01:21:44 01:21:44
30 Bill Faulkner Ok Falls M45-49 01:29:25 01:21:52
31 Terrance Noftall Kamloops M35-39 01:23:04 01:21:55
32 Dale Johnston Vernon M30-34 01:22:09 01:22:05
33 Tom Carlson Kelowna M30-34 01:22:29 01:22:25
34 Lawrence Howard Kelowna M30-34 01:22:30 01:22:26
35 Brian Wynhoven Kelowna M20-29 01:22:47 01:22:47
36 Don Bergstrom Summerland M45-49 01:30:47 01:23:07
37 Roger Kirk Kelowna M30-34 01:24:04 01:24:00
38 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M35-39 01:25:25 01:24:14
39 Gus Diks Nelson M35-39 01:25:35 01:24:24
40 Sam D'anzica Kelowna M20-29 01:25:42 01:25:42
41 Peter Borsato Ok Falls M35-39 01:27:37 01:26:24
42 Randy Kembel Westbank M35-39 01:27:55 01:26:42
43 Dick Cowley Kelowna M45-49 01:34:58 01:26:57
44 Thomas Shusterman Kamloops M30-34 01:27:02 01:26:58
45 Bruce Stewart Kamloops M30-34 01:27:15 01:27:10
46 Karl Kraetzer Kelowna M50-59 01:41:42 01:27:11
47 Grant Stone Summerland M35-39 01:28:42 01:27:28
48 Steve Fairhurst Kelowna M20-29 01:28:27 01:28:27
49 George Barbour Oliver M30-34 01:28:39 01:28:34
50 Steve Mcmaster Kelowna M30-34 01:29:05 01:29:00
51 Mike Barrett Summerland M40-44 01:34:07 01:29:49
52 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M45-49 01:38:28 01:30:09
53 Robert Buhler Kelowna M30-34 01:30:20 01:30:15
54 Ian Crosthwaite Kelowna M16-19 01:30:58 01:30:18
55 Brian Higgins Revelstoke M40-44 01:34:43 01:30:24
56 Peter Barlow Kelowna M35-39 01:31:48 01:30:32
57 Steve Kocil Kelowna M40-44 01:34:54 01:30:34
58 Bill Brown Summerland M35-39 01:31:59 01:30:43
59 Al Reglin Kelowna M40-44 01:35:05 01:30:45
60 Brad Donnelly Kelowna M35-39 01:32:41 01:31:24
61 Craig Tostenson Kelowna M20-29 01:31:27 01:31:27
62 Steve Leahy Kelowna M45-49 01:40:52 01:32:21
63 Jeff Balkenhol Kelowna M20-29 01:32:51 01:32:51
64 Buck Tucker Kelowna M40-44 01:38:02 01:33:34
65 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M30-34 01:34:14 01:34:14
66 Kyle Knight Kelowna M00-15 01:55:34 01:34:15
67 Paul Eby Oliver M35-39 01:35:50 01:34:30
68 Gerry Gummo Calgary M45-49 01:43:24 01:34:40
69 Rob Ogilvie Invermere M50-59 01:50:34 01:34:47
70 Allan Gillespie Kelowna M35-39 01:37:48 01:35:28
71 Bob Rimmer Kelowna M40-44 01:40:57 01:36:21
72 Barry Singular Kelowna M35-39 01:38:02 01:36:41
73 Fred Van Seters Penticton M50-59 01:53:32 01:37:19
74 Jerome Jang Summerland M35-39 01:39:26 01:38:03
75 Wayne Vickery Kelowna M45-49 01:47:56 01:38:49
76 Roger Duncan Kelowna M40-44 01:43:47 01:39:03
77 Timothy Laboucane Revelstoke M40-44 01:44:25 01:39:39
78 Tom Hughes Kaleden M30-34 01:39:58 01:39:53
79 Dick Reimer Penticton M50-59 01:56:46 01:40:06
80 Grant Mclennan Westbank M30-34 01:40:33 01:40:28
81 Rob Munro Kelowna M35-39 01:43:49 01:42:23
82 Brian Bartlett Vancouver M30-34 01:42:38 01:42:33
83 Gerry Just Kelowna M50-59 02:01:29 01:44:08
84 David Mitchell Vancouver M50-59 02:02:53 01:45:20
85 Bill Macfarlane Revelstoke M35-39 01:47:25 01:45:56
86 David Schalm Kelowna M30-34 01:46:12 01:46:07
87 Gerry Conway Kelowna M50-59 02:03:51 01:46:10
88 Norm Bartlett Grand Forks M40-44 01:51:50 01:46:44
89 Lance Cooks Kelowna M20-29 01:47:03 01:47:03
90 Peter Jones Kelowna M35-39 01:49:32 01:48:01
91 Daniel Cumming Chase M16-19 01:50:05 01:49:16
92 Mark Mathison Kelowna M30-34 01:50:17 01:50:11
93 Rick Allen Maple Ridge M40-44 01:56:50 01:51:30
94 Randy Ferguson Winfield M40-44 01:57:02 01:51:42
94 Arnar Bernhardsson Kelowna M30-34 01:51:48 01:51:42
96 James Grigware M45-49 02:02:43 01:52:21
97 Louis Gyorfi Penticton M50-59 02:13:16 01:54:14
98 Rod Templeton Grand Forks M45-49 02:04:54 01:54:21
99 Dave Hodgkinson Kelowna M45-49 02:05:06 01:54:32
100 Ron Arnett Westbank M20-29 01:56:11 01:56:11
101 Bruce Abel Westbank M30-34 01:56:33 01:56:27
102 Martin Reichenbach Kelowna M45-49 02:10:07 01:59:08
Missing or Incorrect Results