Bob Brown 10K

Back to 1992 Road Races

1992 Road Race #11

1992-09-13, Penticton, 10.0 km, 164 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Rob Breathet Penticton M20-29 0:32:06 03:12
2 Mike Passmore Kelowna M16-19 0:33:01 03:18
3 Bruce Wark Merritt M40-44 0:33:42 03:22
4 Terry Dowhaniuk Kamloops M30-34 4 0:34:27 03:26
5 Michael Kleineberg Summerland M30-34 5 0:34:38 03:27
6 Ron Allen Kelowna M40-44 6 0:35:00 03:30
7 Eric Dafoe Revelstoke M40-44 7 0:35:08 03:30
8 Trevor Haaheim Kelowna M20-29 8 0:36:07 03:36
9 Rob Swan Kelowna M20-29 9 0:36:11 03:37
10 Joe Wessel Oliver M16-19 10 0:36:22 03:38
11 David Kitson Summerland M30-34 11 0:36:37 03:39
12 Tom Carlson Kelowna M30-34 12 4 0:36:45 03:40
13 Jack Wessel Oliver M40-44 13 4 0:36:50 03:41
14 Roger Kirk Kelowna M30-34 14 5 0:36:55 03:41
15 Cindy Davy Kelowna F35-39 0:36:56 03:41
16 Woody Cross Kelowna M40-44 15 5 0:36:58 03:41
17 Doug Dean 108 Mile Ranch M35-39 16 0:37:03 03:42
18 Greg Johnson Kamloops M16-19 17 0:37:12 03:43
19 Chris Bergstrom Summerland M00-15 18 0:37:27 03:44
20 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M35-39 19 0:37:46 03:46
21 Bob Harrison Summerland M35-39 20 0:38:04 03:48
22 Lawrence Howard Lumby M30-34 21 6 0:38:06 03:48
23 Greg Sanger Kelowna M45-49 22 0:38:15 03:49
24 Gerry Feenstra Penticton M35-39 23 4 0:38:31 03:51
25 Brian Higgins Revelstoke M40-44 24 6 0:38:48 03:52
26 Sam D'anzica Kelowna M20-29 25 4 0:38:54 03:53
27 Don Bergstrom Summerland M45-49 26 0:39:05 03:54
28 Wyn West Kelowna M40-44 27 7 0:39:27 03:56
29 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M40-44 28 8 0:39:39 03:57
30 Don Busch Kamloops M60-99+ 29 0:39:44 03:58
31 David Steele Summerland M30-34 30 7 0:39:47 03:58
32 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F35-39 0:39:56 03:59
33 Ross Anderton Kelowna M45-49 31 0:40:11 04:01
34 Ian Pattison Penticton M20-29 32 5 0:40:19 04:01
35 Peter Borsato Okanagan Falls M35-39 33 5 0:40:25 04:02
36 Teresa Schofield Penticton F30-34 0:40:33 04:03
37 Robert Buhler Kelowna M30-34 34 8 0:40:35 04:03
38 Rob Van Diemen Keremeos M30-34 35 9 0:40:40 04:04
39 Helen Bingham Kelowna F30-34 4 0:40:41 04:04
40 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M45-49 36 4 0:40:46 04:04
41 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M50-59 37 0:40:48 04:04
42 Alex Mazurin Penticton M45-49 38 5 0:40:53 04:05
43 David Lundell Summerland M16-19 39 4 0:40:57 04:05
44 Rick Van Diemen Penticton M30-34 40 10 0:41:01 04:06
45 Loraine Kemp Kelowna F35-39 5 0:41:09 04:06
46 Tom Hughes Kaleden M30-34 41 11 0:41:15 04:07
47 David Storwick Osoyoos M20-29 42 6 0:41:31 04:09
48 David Kern Penticton M40-44 43 9 0:41:36 04:09
49 Jim Morton Kelowna M35-39 44 6 0:41:41 04:10
50 Bill Brown Summerland M35-39 45 7 0:41:45 04:10
51 Steve Brown Penticton M40-44 46 10 0:41:45 04:10
52 Don Walker Kelowna M20-29 47 7 0:41:56 04:11
53 Peter Barlow Kelowna M35-39 48 8 0:41:58 04:11
54 John Paul Yoos Sylvan Lake M30-34 49 12 0:42:01 04:12
55 Sam Fletcher Osoyoos M40-44 50 11 0:42:06 04:12
56 Steve Buzikievich Summerland M30-34 51 13 0:42:07 04:12
57 Lawrence Green Summerland M35-39 52 9 0:42:08 04:12
58 Ron Pelechaty Kelowna M35-39 53 9 0:42:08 04:12
59 Buck Tucker Kelowna M40-44 54 12 0:42:22 04:14
60 Carrie Klorkow Vernon F20-29 6 0:42:31 04:15
61 Bill Ridinger Kelowna M45-49 55 6 0:42:32 04:15
62 Jack Bartosinski Summerland M50-59 56 0:42:33 04:15
63 Tracey Tabata Vernon F20-29 7 0:42:37 04:15
64 Peter Achtem Penticton M35-39 57 11 0:42:46 04:16
65 Andrew Tse Kelowna M40-44 58 13 0:43:12 04:19
66 Al Knot Kelowna M40-44 59 14 0:43:31 04:21
67 Darren Mcwatters Summerland M16-19 60 5 0:43:32 04:21
68 Jerome Jang Summerland M35-39 61 12 0:43:32 04:21
69 Dave Bullock Penticton M40-44 62 15 0:43:47 04:22
70 Angie Jones Okanagan Falls F00-15 8 0:43:54 04:23
71 Barb Goerzen Kelowna F20-29 9 0:43:59 04:23
72 Bill Knowles Kelowna M40-44 63 16 0:44:02 04:24
73 Larry Serko Kelowna M20-29 64 8 0:44:02 04:24
74 Gerry Conway Kelowna M50-59 65 0:44:04 04:24
75 Mike Brown Summerland M00-15 66 0:44:31 04:27
76 Darla Anderson Kelowna F30-34 10 0:44:31 04:27
77 Dallas Bradner Summerland M35-39 67 13 0:44:34 04:27
78 Janice Cunsolo Penticton F30-34 11 4 0:44:35 04:27
79 Carey Yoos Sylvan Lake F35-39 12 4 0:44:38 04:27
80 Elaine Fletcher Oliver F40-44 13 0:44:45 04:28
81 Charles Mctavish Salmon Arm M40-44 68 17 0:44:45 04:28
82 Sheree Brown Summerland F35-39 14 5 0:44:46 04:28
83 Donna Yaychuk Vernon F35-39 15 6 0:44:47 04:28
84 Susan Paul Kelowna F30-34 16 5 0:44:47 04:28
85 Sue Filek Summerland F30-34 17 6 0:44:51 04:29
86 Carol Siemens Summerland F35-39 18 7 0:44:54 04:29
87 Colleen Jones Okanagan Falls F30-34 19 7 0:45:13 04:31
88 Josh Nemeth Summerland M00-15 69 0:45:19 04:31
89 Louis Lemire Penticton M20-29 70 9 0:45:19 04:31
90 Len Filek Summerland M30-34 71 14 0:45:21 04:32
91 Stuart Ballard Kelowna M40-44 72 18 0:45:31 04:33
92 Kerry Underwood Kelowna F16-19 20 0:45:31 04:33
93 Wendy Conway Kelowna F20-29 21 4 0:45:35 04:33
94 Terry Roy Kelowna M40-44 73 19 0:45:36 04:33
95 Katie Hicks Penticton F40-44 22 0:45:38 04:33
96 Mike Van Tighem Kelowna M35-39 74 14 0:45:49 04:34
97 Justine Patershuk Kelowna F20-29 23 5 0:45:54 04:35
98 Dan Birks Penticton M30-34 75 15 0:46:00 04:36
99 Justin Birks Penticton M00-15 76 4 0:46:00 04:36
100 Larry Shannon Oliver M40-44 77 20 0:46:06 04:36
101 Chris Clark Kelowna M35-39 78 15 0:46:14 04:37
102 Michael Becker Peachland M45-49 79 7 0:46:18 04:37
103 Ross Morgan Kelowna M40-44 80 21 0:46:24 04:38
104 Chris Florkow Vernon M35-39 81 16 0:46:35 04:39
105 Timothy Laboucane Revelstoke M40-44 82 22 0:46:50 04:41
106 Deborah Ballard Kelowna F40-44 24 0:47:08 04:42
107 Joan Mccormack Kelowna F35-39 25 8 0:47:26 04:44
108 Kelly Anderson Penticton F20-29 26 6 0:47:32 04:45
109 Lisa Jaffary Kelowna F30-34 27 8 0:47:39 04:45
110 Carolyn Buzikievich Summerland F30-34 28 8 0:47:39 04:45
111 Bruce Abel Westbank M30-34 83 16 0:47:41 04:46
112 Kathy Borsato Okanagan Falls F30-34 29 10 0:47:42 04:46
113 Andy Watson Kelowna M30-34 84 17 0:47:43 04:46
114 Pierre Drapeau Kaleden M35-39 85 17 0:47:45 04:46
115 Pelma Haffenden Westbank F35-39 30 9 0:47:50 04:47
116 Cindi Mcnabb Kelowna F35-39 31 9 0:47:50 04:47
117 Vivian Morris Salmon Arm F35-39 32 11 0:47:56 04:47
118 Dick Reimer Penticton M50-59 86 4 0:48:04 04:48
119 Brian Hodson Okanagan Falls M40-44 87 23 0:48:07 04:48
120 Betteann Day Westbank F50-59 33 0:48:15 04:49
121 Penny Jenkins Vernon F40-44 34 4 0:48:33 04:51
122 Patrick Heaney Vernon M50-59 88 5 0:48:40 04:52
123 Patricia Rowles Okanagan Falls F40-44 35 5 0:48:43 04:52
124 Peter Armstrong Vernon M50-59 89 6 0:48:44 04:52
125 Louisa Carter Summerland F30-34 36 11 0:48:51 04:53
126 Gail Mcneil Penticton F30-34 37 12 0:48:53 04:53
127 Vince Boutilier Penticton M35-39 90 18 0:49:13 04:55
128 Joann Zandee Kelowna F30-34 38 13 0:49:46 04:58
129 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M45-49 91 8 0:49:57 04:59
130 Fraser Barton Penticton M35-39 92 19 0:50:31 05:03
131 Gary Mcclune Penticton M40-44 93 24 0:50:37 05:03
132 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F45-49 39 0:50:37 05:03
133 Mori Lachappelle Penticton M30-34 94 18 0:50:56 05:05
134 Sharon Romank Penticton F35-39 40 12 0:51:12 05:07
135 Stewart Patterson Penticton M50-59 95 7 0:51:17 05:07
136 Jean Barkman Kelowna F50-59 41 0:51:17 05:07
137 Louisa Dubasov Revelstoke F40-44 42 6 0:51:28 05:08
138 Susan Watson Kelowna F30-34 43 14 0:52:06 05:12
139 Sue Guest Kelowna F45-49 44 0:52:19 05:13
140 Darlene Flaherty Penticton F20-29 45 7 0:52:24 05:14
141 Elizabeth Barton Penticton F35-39 46 13 0:52:42 05:16
142 Wendy Glazier Kelowna F35-39 47 14 0:53:48 05:22
143 Debra Leverrier Kelowna F35-39 48 14 0:53:48 05:22
144 Bob Brown Summerland M45-49 96 9 0:54:06 05:24
145 Maria Brown Penticton F35-39 49 16 0:54:16 05:25
146 Pat Kidd Penticton F50-59 50 0:54:54 05:29
147 Dolly Abney Penticton F30-34 51 15 0:55:39 05:33
148 Don Abney Penticton M35-39 97 20 0:55:39 05:33
149 Guy Brocks Kelowna M30-34 98 19 0:55:46 05:34
150 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F40-44 52 7 0:56:16 05:37
151 Jenene Nemeth Summerland F00-15 53 0:56:24 05:38
152 Eva Vanderwerf Vancouver F20-29 54 8 0:56:40 05:40
153 Perry Perrin Penticton M30-34 99 20 0:57:31 05:45
154 Merrilyn Kerr Penticton F50-59 55 4 0:58:29 05:50
155 Barbara Konkin Penticton F40-44 56 8 0:59:27 05:56
156 Jill Flaherty Penticton F45-49 57 1:03:56 06:23
157 Martin Mcginn Penticton M35-39 100 21 1:04:24 06:26
158 Debbie Mcginn Penticton F30-34 58 16 1:04:24 06:26
159 Barb Mcnair Kelowna F30-34 59 17 1:04:26 06:26
160 Beth Langan Summerland F45-49 60 4 1:06:11 06:37
161 Janice Johnston Penticton F30-34 61 18 1:06:19 06:37
162 Kathy Boland Kelowna F50-59 62 5 1:08:11 06:49
163 Jenny Nemeth Summerland F30-34 63 19 1:13:52 07:23
164 Marg Lakatar Penticton F30-34 64 20 1:14:55 07:29
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Angie Jones Okanagan Falls F00-15 00:43:54 00:35:55
2 Cindy Davy Kelowna F35-39 00:36:56 00:36:36
3 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F35-39 00:39:56 00:39:00
4 Loraine Kemp Kelowna F35-39 00:41:09 00:40:23
5 Teresa Schofield Penticton F30-34 00:40:33 00:40:28
6 Helen Bingham Kelowna F30-34 00:40:41 00:40:36
7 Betteann Day Westbank F50-59 00:48:15 00:41:15
8 Elaine Fletcher Oliver F40-44 00:44:45 00:42:27
9 Carrie Klorkow Vernon F20-29 00:42:31 00:42:31
10 Tracey Tabata Vernon F20-29 00:42:37 00:42:37
11 Katie Hicks Penticton F40-44 00:45:38 00:43:17
12 Carey Yoos Sylvan Lake F35-39 00:44:38 00:43:48
13 Jean Barkman Kelowna F50-59 00:51:17 00:43:50
14 Sheree Brown Summerland F35-39 00:44:46 00:43:56
15 Donna Yaychuk Vernon F35-39 00:44:47 00:43:57
16 Barb Goerzen Kelowna F20-29 00:43:59 00:43:59
17 Carol Siemens Summerland F35-39 00:44:54 00:44:04
18 Darla Anderson Kelowna F30-34 00:44:31 00:44:25
19 Janice Cunsolo Penticton F30-34 00:44:35 00:44:29
20 Susan Paul Kelowna F30-34 00:44:47 00:44:41
21 Deborah Ballard Kelowna F40-44 00:47:08 00:44:43
22 Sue Filek Summerland F30-34 00:44:51 00:44:45
23 Colleen Jones Okanagan Falls F30-34 00:45:13 00:45:07
24 Kerry Underwood Kelowna F16-19 00:45:31 00:45:12
25 Wendy Conway Kelowna F20-29 00:45:35 00:45:35
26 Justine Patershuk Kelowna F20-29 00:45:54 00:45:54
27 Penny Jenkins Vernon F40-44 00:48:33 00:46:03
28 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F45-49 00:50:37 00:46:07
29 Jenene Nemeth Summerland F00-15 00:56:24 00:46:08
30 Patricia Rowles Okanagan Falls F40-44 00:48:43 00:46:13
31 Joan Mccormack Kelowna F35-39 00:47:26 00:46:33
32 Pat Kidd Penticton F50-59 00:54:54 00:46:56
33 Cindi Mcnabb Kelowna F35-39 00:47:50 00:46:57
33 Pelma Haffenden Westbank F35-39 00:47:50 00:46:57
35 Vivian Morris Salmon Arm F35-39 00:47:56 00:47:03
36 Kelly Anderson Penticton F20-29 00:47:32 00:47:32
37 Carolyn Buzikievich Summerland F30-34 00:47:39 00:47:33
37 Lisa Jaffary Kelowna F30-34 00:47:39 00:47:33
39 Kathy Borsato Okanagan Falls F30-34 00:47:42 00:47:36
40 Sue Guest Kelowna F45-49 00:52:19 00:47:40
41 Louisa Carter Summerland F30-34 00:48:51 00:48:45
42 Gail Mcneil Penticton F30-34 00:48:53 00:48:47
43 Louisa Dubasov Revelstoke F40-44 00:51:28 00:48:49
44 Joann Zandee Kelowna F30-34 00:49:46 00:49:39
45 Merrilyn Kerr Penticton F50-59 00:58:29 00:50:00
46 Sharon Romank Penticton F35-39 00:51:12 00:50:15
47 Elizabeth Barton Penticton F35-39 00:52:42 00:51:43
48 Susan Watson Kelowna F30-34 00:52:06 00:51:59
49 Darlene Flaherty Penticton F20-29 00:52:24 00:52:24
50 Debra Leverrier Kelowna F35-39 00:53:48 00:52:48
50 Wendy Glazier Kelowna F35-39 00:53:48 00:52:48
52 Maria Brown Penticton F35-39 00:54:16 00:53:16
53 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F40-44 00:56:16 00:53:22
54 Dolly Abney Penticton F30-34 00:55:39 00:55:32
55 Barbara Konkin Penticton F40-44 00:59:27 00:56:24
56 Eva Vanderwerf Vancouver F20-29 00:56:40 00:56:40
57 Jill Flaherty Penticton F45-49 01:03:56 00:58:15
58 Kathy Boland Kelowna F50-59 01:08:11 00:58:17
59 Beth Langan Summerland F45-49 01:06:11 01:00:18
60 Debbie Mcginn Penticton F30-34 01:04:24 01:04:15
61 Barb Mcnair Kelowna F30-34 01:04:26 01:04:17
62 Janice Johnston Penticton F30-34 01:06:19 01:06:10
63 Jenny Nemeth Summerland F30-34 01:13:52 01:13:42
64 Marg Lakatar Penticton F30-34 01:14:55 01:14:45
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Don Busch Kamloops M60-99+ 00:39:44 00:23:18
2 Chris Bergstrom Summerland M00-15 00:37:27 00:30:38
3 Bruce Wark Merritt M40-44 00:33:42 00:31:58
4 Rob Breathet Penticton M20-29 00:32:06 00:32:06
5 Mike Passmore Kelowna M16-19 00:33:01 00:32:47
6 Ron Allen Kelowna M40-44 00:35:00 00:33:12
7 Eric Dafoe Revelstoke M40-44 00:35:08 00:33:20
8 Terry Dowhaniuk Kamloops M30-34 00:34:27 00:34:22
9 Michael Kleineberg Summerland M30-34 00:34:38 00:34:33
10 Greg Sanger Kelowna M45-49 00:38:15 00:34:51
11 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M50-59 00:40:48 00:34:53
12 Jack Wessel Oliver M40-44 00:36:50 00:34:56
13 Woody Cross Kelowna M40-44 00:36:58 00:35:04
14 Don Bergstrom Summerland M45-49 00:39:05 00:35:37
15 Joe Wessel Oliver M16-19 00:36:22 00:36:07
15 Trevor Haaheim Kelowna M20-29 00:36:07 00:36:07
17 Rob Swan Kelowna M20-29 00:36:11 00:36:11
18 Jack Bartosinski Summerland M50-59 00:42:33 00:36:22
18 Doug Dean 108 Mile Ranch M35-39 00:37:03 00:36:22
20 Mike Brown Summerland M00-15 00:44:31 00:36:25
21 David Kitson Summerland M30-34 00:36:37 00:36:32
22 Ross Anderton Kelowna M45-49 00:40:11 00:36:37
23 Tom Carlson Kelowna M30-34 00:36:45 00:36:40
24 Brian Higgins Revelstoke M40-44 00:38:48 00:36:48
25 Roger Kirk Kelowna M30-34 00:36:55 00:36:50
26 Greg Johnson Kamloops M16-19 00:37:12 00:36:56
27 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M35-39 00:37:46 00:37:04
27 Josh Nemeth Summerland M00-15 00:45:19 00:37:04
29 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M45-49 00:40:46 00:37:09
30 Alex Mazurin Penticton M45-49 00:40:53 00:37:15
31 Bob Harrison Summerland M35-39 00:38:04 00:37:22
32 Wyn West Kelowna M40-44 00:39:27 00:37:25
33 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M40-44 00:39:39 00:37:37
34 Justin Birks Penticton M00-15 00:46:00 00:37:38
35 Gerry Conway Kelowna M50-59 00:44:04 00:37:40
36 Gerry Feenstra Penticton M35-39 00:38:31 00:37:48
37 Lawrence Howard Lumby M30-34 00:38:06 00:38:01
38 Bill Ridinger Kelowna M45-49 00:42:32 00:38:45
39 Sam D'anzica Kelowna M20-29 00:38:54 00:38:54
40 David Kern Penticton M40-44 00:41:36 00:39:28
41 Steve Brown Penticton M40-44 00:41:45 00:39:36
42 Peter Borsato Okanagan Falls M35-39 00:40:25 00:39:40
43 David Steele Summerland M30-34 00:39:47 00:39:42
44 Sam Fletcher Osoyoos M40-44 00:42:06 00:39:56
45 Buck Tucker Kelowna M40-44 00:42:22 00:40:11
46 Ian Pattison Penticton M20-29 00:40:19 00:40:19
47 Robert Buhler Kelowna M30-34 00:40:35 00:40:30
48 Rob Van Diemen Keremeos M30-34 00:40:40 00:40:35
49 David Lundell Summerland M16-19 00:40:57 00:40:40
50 Jim Morton Kelowna M35-39 00:41:41 00:40:55
51 Rick Van Diemen Penticton M30-34 00:41:01 00:40:56
52 Andrew Tse Kelowna M40-44 00:43:12 00:40:59
52 Bill Brown Summerland M35-39 00:41:45 00:40:59
54 Dick Reimer Penticton M50-59 00:48:04 00:41:05
55 Tom Hughes Kaleden M30-34 00:41:15 00:41:10
56 Peter Barlow Kelowna M35-39 00:41:58 00:41:11
57 Al Knot Kelowna M40-44 00:43:31 00:41:17
58 Ron Pelechaty Kelowna M35-39 00:42:08 00:41:21
58 Lawrence Green Summerland M35-39 00:42:08 00:41:21
60 David Storwick Osoyoos M20-29 00:41:31 00:41:31
61 Dave Bullock Penticton M40-44 00:43:47 00:41:32
62 Patrick Heaney Vernon M50-59 00:48:40 00:41:36
63 Peter Armstrong Vernon M50-59 00:48:44 00:41:40
64 Bill Knowles Kelowna M40-44 00:44:02 00:41:46
65 John Paul Yoos Sylvan Lake M30-34 00:42:01 00:41:55
66 Don Walker Kelowna M20-29 00:41:56 00:41:56
67 Peter Achtem Penticton M35-39 00:42:46 00:41:58
68 Steve Buzikievich Summerland M30-34 00:42:07 00:42:01
69 Michael Becker Peachland M45-49 00:46:18 00:42:11
70 Charles Mctavish Salmon Arm M40-44 00:44:45 00:42:27
71 Jerome Jang Summerland M35-39 00:43:32 00:42:44
72 Stuart Ballard Kelowna M40-44 00:45:31 00:43:11
73 Darren Mcwatters Summerland M16-19 00:43:32 00:43:14
74 Terry Roy Kelowna M40-44 00:45:36 00:43:15
75 Dallas Bradner Summerland M35-39 00:44:34 00:43:44
75 Larry Shannon Oliver M40-44 00:46:06 00:43:44
77 Stewart Patterson Penticton M50-59 00:51:17 00:43:50
78 Ross Morgan Kelowna M40-44 00:46:24 00:44:01
79 Larry Serko Kelowna M20-29 00:44:02 00:44:02
80 Timothy Laboucane Revelstoke M40-44 00:46:50 00:44:26
81 Mike Van Tighem Kelowna M35-39 00:45:49 00:44:58
82 Len Filek Summerland M30-34 00:45:21 00:45:15
83 Louis Lemire Penticton M20-29 00:45:19 00:45:19
84 Chris Clark Kelowna M35-39 00:46:14 00:45:23
85 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M45-49 00:49:57 00:45:31
86 Brian Hodson Okanagan Falls M40-44 00:48:07 00:45:39
87 Chris Florkow Vernon M35-39 00:46:35 00:45:43
88 Dan Birks Penticton M30-34 00:46:00 00:45:54
89 Pierre Drapeau Kaleden M35-39 00:47:45 00:46:52
90 Bruce Abel Westbank M30-34 00:47:41 00:47:35
91 Andy Watson Kelowna M30-34 00:47:43 00:47:37
92 Gary Mcclune Penticton M40-44 00:50:37 00:48:01
93 Vince Boutilier Penticton M35-39 00:49:13 00:48:18
94 Bob Brown Summerland M45-49 00:54:06 00:49:17
95 Fraser Barton Penticton M35-39 00:50:31 00:49:35
96 Mori Lachappelle Penticton M30-34 00:50:56 00:50:49
97 Don Abney Penticton M35-39 00:55:39 00:54:37
98 Guy Brocks Kelowna M30-34 00:55:46 00:55:39
99 Perry Perrin Penticton M30-34 00:57:31 00:57:23
100 Martin Mcginn Penticton M35-39 01:04:24 01:03:12
Missing or Incorrect Results