Blackwell Dairy 15K

Back to 1994 Road Races

1994 Road Race #7

1994-05-29, Kamloops, 15.0 km, 161 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Peter Findlay Kamloops M35-39 0:51:42 03:26
2 Terry Dowhaniuk Kamloops M30-34 0:52:15 03:29
3 David Brkich Revelstoke M20-29 0:52:42 03:30
4 Greg Johnson Kamloops M20-29 4 0:55:14 03:40
5 Richard Beaumont Kamloops M30-34 5 0:55:16 03:41
6 Ian Crosthwaite Kelowna M16-19 6 0:57:52 03:51
7 Gary Stokes Williams Lake M40-44 7 0:58:28 03:53
8 Bruce Stewart Kamloops M35-39 8 0:58:54 03:55
9 Scott Robinson Kelowna M20-29 9 0:59:06 03:56
10 Len Semchuk Vancouver M35-39 10 0:59:36 03:58
11 Brad Cochrane Penticton M30-34 11 0:59:47 03:59
12 Terrance Noftall Kamloops M40-44 12 1:00:10 04:00
13 Lon Brinton Kelowna M45-49 13 1:00:12 04:00
14 Vinzenz Gemperle Kelowna M45-49 14 1:00:35 04:02
15 Csaba Varsanyi Kamloops M35-39 15 4 1:01:07 04:04
16 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M35-39 16 5 1:01:16 04:05
17 Brent Smith Salmon Arm M40-44 17 1:01:20 04:05
18 Mike Braid Summerland M40-44 18 4 1:01:30 04:06
19 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M50-59 19 1:01:40 04:06
20 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 20 5 1:01:49 04:07
21 Ken Nicholson Kamloops M35-39 21 6 1:02:01 04:08
22 Bill Stephens Kelowna M50-59 22 1:02:12 04:08
23 Jon Oliphant Kamloops M30-34 23 4 1:02:19 04:09
24 Paul Wismer Kamloops M20-29 24 4 1:02:27 04:09
25 Dale Johnston Vernon M35-39 25 7 1:02:36 04:10
26 Steven Hardwicke Penticton M50-59 26 1:02:43 04:10
27 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 27 5 1:02:57 04:11
28 Don Busch Kamloops M60-69 28 1:03:04 04:12
29 Ed Russell Kamloops M40-44 29 6 1:03:57 04:15
30 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M30-34 30 6 1:04:01 04:16
31 Bruce Mcneely Kamloops M45-49 31 1:04:17 04:17
32 Kevin Bolen Salmon Arm M30-34 32 7 1:04:20 04:17
33 Geoffrey Suddaby Enderby M60-69 33 1:04:27 04:17
34 Ross Anderton Kelowna M45-49 34 4 1:04:48 04:19
35 Grant Stone Summerland M35-39 35 8 1:05:00 04:20
36 Doug Copithorne Vancouver M30-34 36 8 1:05:01 04:20
37 Ian Bodman Quesnel M35-39 37 9 1:05:02 04:20
38 Marne Bourbonnais Kamloops F16-19 1:05:03 04:20
39 Dan O'reilly Kamloops M45-49 38 5 1:05:05 04:20
40 Doug Hunter Vernon M40-44 39 7 1:05:23 04:21
41 John Burke Kamloops M20-29 40 5 1:06:02 04:24
42 Neil Ewart Chase M45-49 41 6 1:06:09 04:24
43 Lisa Vanschie Kamloops F30-34 1:06:15 04:25
44 Kevin Macdonald Kamloops M40-44 42 8 1:06:15 04:25
45 Greg Tellier Penticton M40-44 43 9 1:06:16 04:25
46 Tricia Martin Kamloops F30-34 1:06:21 04:25
47 Lisa Boshell North Vancouver F40-44 4 1:06:24 04:25
48 Lea Sutherland Penticton F35-39 5 1:06:54 04:27
49 Samy Fiechter Kelowna M45-49 44 7 1:07:17 04:29
50 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M45-49 45 8 1:07:24 04:29
51 Cathy Thibault Kamloops F30-34 6 1:07:24 04:29
52 Gordon Wiens Kamloops M35-39 46 10 1:07:35 04:30
53 Murray Finlay Kamloops M45-49 47 9 1:07:49 04:31
54 Valene Philpot Kamloops F20-29 7 1:07:57 04:31
55 Wendy Serko Kelowna F30-34 8 4 1:07:59 04:31
56 Jamie Spall Kelowna M30-34 48 9 1:08:03 04:32
57 Ron Rield Kamloops M35-39 49 11 1:08:11 04:32
58 Steve Leahy Kelowna M45-49 50 10 1:08:24 04:33
59 Robert Daniel Kelowna M45-49 51 11 1:08:41 04:34
60 Mark Silverwood Kamloops M20-29 52 6 1:08:53 04:35
61 Alan Vyse Kamloops M50-59 53 4 1:09:10 04:36
62 Leslie Wilson Williams Lake F35-39 9 1:09:17 04:37
63 Dermot Tyrrell Oliver M50-59 54 5 1:09:30 04:38
64 Gordon Willies Kamloops M50-59 55 6 1:09:31 04:38
65 James Marcotte Kelowna M40-44 56 10 1:09:38 04:38
66 Anne Collier Kamloops F40-44 10 1:09:39 04:38
67 Don Ferguson Kamloops M30-34 57 10 1:09:43 04:38
68 John Peebles Williams Lake M40-44 58 11 1:09:44 04:38
69 Sheldon Shore Kamloops M40-44 59 12 1:10:26 04:41
70 Kathy Saucier Kamloops F30-34 11 5 1:10:26 04:41
71 Joann Zandee Kelowna F30-34 12 6 1:10:48 04:43
72 Paul Doyle Kamloops M45-49 60 12 1:11:11 04:44
73 Don Lincoln Kamloops M50-59 61 7 1:11:17 04:45
74 Nunzio Barone Kamloops M35-39 62 12 1:11:28 04:45
75 Janice Macdonald Kamloops F35-39 13 1:11:39 04:46
76 Fred Gubbels Kelowna M45-49 63 13 1:11:46 04:47
77 Charles Mctavish Salmon Arm M45-49 64 14 1:12:00 04:48
78 Andrew Tse Kelowna M40-44 65 13 1:12:10 04:48
79 Selena Redenback Kamloops F35-39 14 4 1:13:15 04:53
80 Darren Simpson Kamloops M20-29 66 7 1:13:18 04:53
81 Wayne Van Tassel Penticton M00-15 67 1:13:19 04:53
82 Warren Wright Salmon Arm M40-44 68 14 1:13:24 04:53
83 Brett Cornell Penticton M40-44 69 15 1:13:27 04:53
84 Colin Campbell 108 Ranch M50-59 70 8 1:13:28 04:53
85 Shirlee Ross Kelowna F20-29 15 1:13:35 04:54
86 Glenn Wasylenko Kelowna M20-29 71 8 1:13:36 04:54
87 Arnie Schulz Kamloops M40-44 72 16 1:13:37 04:54
88 Bruce Brady Kamloops M20-29 73 9 1:13:46 04:55
89 Melvin Doherty Westbank M40-44 74 17 1:14:14 04:56
90 Ron Berry 108 Ranch M45-49 75 15 1:14:49 04:59
91 Vincent Kong Kamloops M50-59 76 9 1:15:00 05:00
92 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M40-44 77 18 1:15:04 05:00
93 Paul Levens Kamloops M50-59 78 10 1:15:07 05:00
94 Ryan Simmons Kamloops M20-29 79 10 1:15:22 05:01
95 Shelagh Niquidet Williams Lake F40-44 16 1:15:26 05:01
96 Carol Campbell 108 Ranch F45-49 17 1:15:34 05:02
97 Barbara Little Castlegar F45-49 18 1:15:41 05:02
98 Kathryne Flannery 100 Mile House F35-39 19 5 1:15:48 05:03
99 Ron Beals Salmon Arm M45-49 80 16 1:16:05 05:04
100 Kathy Brand Kamloops F50-59 20 1:16:11 05:04
101 Tom Blaire M50-59 81 11 1:16:21 05:05
102 David Jacobs Williams Lake M45-49 82 17 1:16:26 05:05
103 Koos Meyerhof Pinantan Lake M30-34 83 11 1:16:41 05:06
104 Betteann Day Westbank F50-59 21 1:17:42 05:10
105 P Armstrong Victoria M50-59 84 12 1:17:42 05:10
106 David Adam M40-44 85 19 1:17:52 05:11
107 Wendy Shroeder Vernon F35-39 22 6 1:18:05 05:12
108 Ed Erickson Kamloops M35-39 86 13 1:18:40 05:14
109 Denise Miller Salmon Arm F35-39 23 7 1:18:59 05:15
110 Manny Mattis Kamloops M45-49 87 18 1:19:01 05:16
111 Susan Wright Salmon Arm F40-44 24 4 1:19:03 05:16
112 Gayle Bowers Salmon Arm F40-44 25 5 1:19:04 05:16
113 Emma Pink Chilliwack F30-34 26 7 1:19:16 05:17
114 Cindy Mclean Kamloops F30-34 27 8 1:19:18 05:17
115 Jim Corder Kelowna M60-69 88 1:19:23 05:17
116 Vivian Morris Salmon Arm F35-39 28 8 1:19:32 05:18
117 Daniel Leduke Kamloops M40-44 89 20 1:19:40 05:18
118 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F45-49 29 1:20:14 05:20
119 Sue Guest Kelowna F45-49 30 4 1:20:55 05:23
120 Al Magneison Sardis M40-44 90 21 1:21:02 05:24
121 Elizabeth Barton Penticton F40-44 31 6 1:21:08 05:24
122 Ron Buchhorn Vancouver M40-44 91 22 1:21:28 05:25
123 Blaine Carson Chase M50-59 92 13 1:22:01 05:28
124 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F45-49 32 5 1:22:18 05:29
125 Cynthia Hunter Kamloops F30-34 33 9 1:22:23 05:29
126 Brenda Nielsen Kelowna F40-44 34 7 1:22:35 05:30
127 David Jones Vernon M40-44 93 23 1:22:51 05:31
128 Robert Mackenzie Clearwater M45-49 94 19 1:22:55 05:31
129 Leslie Milne Clearwater F35-39 35 9 1:22:56 05:31
130 David Van Bergeyk Salmon Arm M16-19 95 1:23:18 05:33
131 Lizzy Hutchins Salmon Arm F16-19 36 1:23:19 05:33
132 Patti Guilherme Kamloops F20-29 37 1:23:24 05:33
133 Pat Kidd Penticton F50-59 38 1:23:52 05:35
134 Judy Murray Enderby F45-49 39 6 1:24:23 05:37
135 Nonie Cornell Penticton F40-44 40 8 1:24:34 05:38
136 Karen Willies Kamloops F50-59 41 4 1:25:04 05:40
137 Patricia Zumino Merritt F30-34 42 10 1:25:27 05:41
138 Naomi Pickrem Kamloops F45-49 43 7 1:25:33 05:42
139 Diane Yaciw Clearwater F40-44 44 9 1:26:12 05:44
140 Agnes Young Clearwater F30-34 45 11 1:26:14 05:44
141 Douglas Ashley Princeton M00-15 96 1:27:40 05:50
142 David Badger Princeton M45-49 97 20 1:27:41 05:50
143 Sharon Dhillon Clearwater F30-34 46 12 1:27:52 05:51
144 Debbie Thomson Kamloops F35-39 47 10 1:29:01 05:56
145 Alex Leung Kamloops M45-49 98 21 1:29:15 05:57
146 Margaret Kalyk Kamloops F50-59 48 5 1:29:19 05:57
147 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M45-49 99 22 1:29:22 05:57
148 Norman O. Smith Ponoka M70-99+ 100 1:29:30 05:58
149 Ken Wagner Kamloops M45-49 101 23 1:30:02 06:00
150 Charlotte Wagner Kamloops F40-44 49 10 1:30:02 06:00
151 Karen Gamracy Kamloops F35-39 50 11 1:30:25 06:01
152 Alice Turkenburg Kamloops F35-39 51 12 1:30:56 06:03
153 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F35-39 52 13 1:30:57 06:03
154 Terry Gwilliam Kamloops M35-39 102 14 1:31:18 06:05
155 Anne Reid Kamloops F20-29 53 4 1:32:21 06:09
156 Jim Fulton Kamloops M45-49 103 24 1:33:47 06:15
157 Violet Popoff Merritt F20-29 54 5 1:34:47 06:19
158 Joanne Dolynuk Victoria F35-39 55 14 1:35:37 06:22
159 Paul Lecomte Victoria M40-44 104 24 1:35:38 06:22
160 Judi Cosar Kamloops F20-29 56 6 1:46:18 07:05
161 Susanne Shore Kamloops F35-39 57 15 1:46:18 07:05
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Lisa Boshell North Vancouver F40-44 01:06:24 01:03:12
2 Marne Bourbonnais Kamloops F16-19 01:05:03 01:04:34
3 Kathy Brand Kamloops F50-59 01:16:11 01:05:13
4 Lea Sutherland Penticton F35-39 01:06:54 01:05:50
5 Lisa Vanschie Kamloops F30-34 01:06:15 01:06:10
6 Tricia Martin Kamloops F30-34 01:06:21 01:06:16
7 Anne Collier Kamloops F40-44 01:09:39 01:06:17
8 Betteann Day Westbank F50-59 01:17:42 01:06:31
9 Cathy Thibault Kamloops F30-34 01:07:24 01:07:19
10 Wendy Serko Kelowna F30-34 01:07:59 01:07:53
11 Valene Philpot Kamloops F20-29 01:07:57 01:07:57
12 Leslie Wilson Williams Lake F35-39 01:09:17 01:08:11
13 Carol Campbell 108 Ranch F45-49 01:15:34 01:09:02
14 Barbara Little Castlegar F45-49 01:15:41 01:09:08
15 Kathy Saucier Kamloops F30-34 01:10:26 01:10:20
16 Janice Macdonald Kamloops F35-39 01:11:39 01:10:30
17 Joann Zandee Kelowna F30-34 01:10:48 01:10:42
18 Shelagh Niquidet Williams Lake F40-44 01:15:26 01:11:47
19 Pat Kidd Penticton F50-59 01:23:52 01:11:48
20 Selena Redenback Kamloops F35-39 01:13:15 01:12:05
21 Karen Willies Kamloops F50-59 01:25:04 01:12:50
22 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F45-49 01:20:14 01:13:18
23 Shirlee Ross Kelowna F20-29 01:13:35 01:13:35
24 Sue Guest Kelowna F45-49 01:20:55 01:13:55
25 Kathryne Flannery 100 Mile House F35-39 01:15:48 01:14:35
26 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F45-49 01:22:18 01:15:11
27 Susan Wright Salmon Arm F40-44 01:19:03 01:15:14
28 Gayle Bowers Salmon Arm F40-44 01:19:04 01:15:15
29 Margaret Kalyk Kamloops F50-59 01:29:19 01:16:28
30 Wendy Shroeder Vernon F35-39 01:18:05 01:16:50
31 Judy Murray Enderby F45-49 01:24:23 01:17:05
32 Elizabeth Barton Penticton F40-44 01:21:08 01:17:13
33 Denise Miller Salmon Arm F35-39 01:18:59 01:17:43
34 Naomi Pickrem Kamloops F45-49 01:25:33 01:18:09
35 Vivian Morris Salmon Arm F35-39 01:19:32 01:18:16
36 Brenda Nielsen Kelowna F40-44 01:22:35 01:18:36
37 Emma Pink Chilliwack F30-34 01:19:16 01:19:10
38 Cindy Mclean Kamloops F30-34 01:19:18 01:19:12
39 Nonie Cornell Penticton F40-44 01:24:34 01:20:29
40 Leslie Milne Clearwater F35-39 01:22:56 01:21:36
41 Diane Yaciw Clearwater F40-44 01:26:12 01:22:02
42 Cynthia Hunter Kamloops F30-34 01:22:23 01:22:16
43 Lizzy Hutchins Salmon Arm F16-19 01:23:19 01:22:42
44 Patti Guilherme Kamloops F20-29 01:23:24 01:23:24
45 Patricia Zumino Merritt F30-34 01:25:27 01:25:20
46 Charlotte Wagner Kamloops F40-44 01:30:02 01:25:41
47 Agnes Young Clearwater F30-34 01:26:14 01:26:07
48 Debbie Thomson Kamloops F35-39 01:29:01 01:27:36
49 Sharon Dhillon Clearwater F30-34 01:27:52 01:27:45
50 Karen Gamracy Kamloops F35-39 01:30:25 01:28:58
51 Alice Turkenburg Kamloops F35-39 01:30:56 01:29:29
52 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F35-39 01:30:57 01:29:30
53 Anne Reid Kamloops F20-29 01:32:21 01:32:21
54 Joanne Dolynuk Victoria F35-39 01:35:37 01:34:05
55 Violet Popoff Merritt F20-29 01:34:47 01:34:47
56 Susanne Shore Kamloops F35-39 01:46:18 01:44:36
57 Judi Cosar Kamloops F20-29 01:46:18 01:46:18
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Norman O. Smith Ponoka M70-99+ 01:29:30 00:46:30
2 Don Busch Kamloops M60-69 01:03:04 00:49:10
3 Geoffrey Suddaby Enderby M60-69 01:04:27 00:50:15
4 Peter Findlay Kamloops M35-39 00:51:42 00:50:52
5 Terry Dowhaniuk Kamloops M30-34 00:52:15 00:52:11
6 David Brkich Revelstoke M20-29 00:52:42 00:52:42
7 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M50-59 01:01:40 00:52:48
8 Bill Stephens Kelowna M50-59 01:02:12 00:53:15
9 Steven Hardwicke Penticton M50-59 01:02:43 00:53:42
10 Lon Brinton Kelowna M45-49 01:00:12 00:54:59
11 Richard Beaumont Kamloops M30-34 00:55:16 00:55:11
12 Greg Johnson Kamloops M20-29 00:55:14 00:55:14
13 Vinzenz Gemperle Kelowna M45-49 01:00:35 00:55:20
14 Gary Stokes Williams Lake M40-44 00:58:28 00:55:39
15 Terrance Noftall Kamloops M40-44 01:00:10 00:57:16
16 Ian Crosthwaite Kelowna M16-19 00:57:52 00:57:26
17 Bruce Stewart Kamloops M35-39 00:58:54 00:57:58
18 Brent Smith Salmon Arm M40-44 01:01:20 00:58:22
19 Mike Braid Summerland M40-44 01:01:30 00:58:32
20 Len Semchuk Vancouver M35-39 00:59:36 00:58:39
21 Bruce Mcneely Kamloops M45-49 01:04:17 00:58:43
22 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 01:01:49 00:58:50
23 Scott Robinson Kelowna M20-29 00:59:06 00:59:06
24 Ross Anderton Kelowna M45-49 01:04:48 00:59:12
25 Alan Vyse Kamloops M50-59 01:09:10 00:59:13
26 Dan O'reilly Kamloops M45-49 01:05:05 00:59:27
27 Dermot Tyrrell Oliver M50-59 01:09:30 00:59:30
28 Gordon Willies Kamloops M50-59 01:09:31 00:59:31
29 Brad Cochrane Penticton M30-34 00:59:47 00:59:42
30 Wayne Van Tassel Penticton M00-15 01:13:19 00:59:48
31 Csaba Varsanyi Kamloops M35-39 01:01:07 01:00:08
32 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M35-39 01:01:16 01:00:17
33 Neil Ewart Chase M45-49 01:06:09 01:00:26
34 Ed Russell Kamloops M40-44 01:03:57 01:00:52
35 Ken Nicholson Kamloops M35-39 01:02:01 01:01:02
35 Don Lincoln Kamloops M50-59 01:11:17 01:01:02
37 Samy Fiechter Kelowna M45-49 01:07:17 01:01:28
38 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M45-49 01:07:24 01:01:34
39 Dale Johnston Vernon M35-39 01:02:36 01:01:36
40 Jim Corder Kelowna M60-69 01:19:23 01:01:53
41 Murray Finlay Kamloops M45-49 01:07:49 01:01:57
42 Doug Hunter Vernon M40-44 01:05:23 01:02:14
42 Jon Oliphant Kamloops M30-34 01:02:19 01:02:14
44 Paul Wismer Kamloops M20-29 01:02:27 01:02:27
45 Steve Leahy Kelowna M45-49 01:08:24 01:02:29
46 Robert Daniel Kelowna M45-49 01:08:41 01:02:44
47 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 01:02:57 01:02:52
48 Colin Campbell 108 Ranch M50-59 01:13:28 01:02:54
49 Kevin Macdonald Kamloops M40-44 01:06:15 01:03:03
50 Greg Tellier Penticton M40-44 01:06:16 01:03:04
51 Grant Stone Summerland M35-39 01:05:00 01:03:58
52 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M30-34 01:04:01 01:03:59
53 Ian Bodman Quesnel M35-39 01:05:02 01:04:00
54 Vincent Kong Kamloops M50-59 01:15:00 01:04:12
55 Kevin Bolen Salmon Arm M30-34 01:04:20 01:04:15
56 Paul Levens Kamloops M50-59 01:15:07 01:04:18
57 Doug Copithorne Vancouver M30-34 01:05:01 01:04:56
58 Paul Doyle Kamloops M45-49 01:11:11 01:05:01
59 Tom Blaire M50-59 01:16:21 01:05:22
60 Fred Gubbels Kelowna M45-49 01:11:46 01:05:33
61 Charles Mctavish Salmon Arm M45-49 01:12:00 01:05:46
62 John Burke Kamloops M20-29 01:06:02 01:06:02
63 James Marcotte Kelowna M40-44 01:09:38 01:06:16
64 John Peebles Williams Lake M40-44 01:09:44 01:06:22
65 Gordon Wiens Kamloops M35-39 01:07:35 01:06:30
66 P Armstrong Victoria M50-59 01:17:42 01:06:31
67 Sheldon Shore Kamloops M40-44 01:10:26 01:07:02
68 Ron Rield Kamloops M35-39 01:08:11 01:07:06
69 Jamie Spall Kelowna M30-34 01:08:03 01:07:57
70 Ron Berry 108 Ranch M45-49 01:14:49 01:08:21
71 Andrew Tse Kelowna M40-44 01:12:10 01:08:41
72 Mark Silverwood Kamloops M20-29 01:08:53 01:08:53
73 Ron Beals Salmon Arm M45-49 01:16:05 01:09:30
74 Melvin Doherty Westbank M40-44 01:14:14 01:09:31
75 Don Ferguson Kamloops M30-34 01:09:43 01:09:37
76 David Jacobs Williams Lake M45-49 01:16:26 01:09:49
77 Warren Wright Salmon Arm M40-44 01:13:24 01:09:51
78 Brett Cornell Penticton M40-44 01:13:27 01:09:54
79 Arnie Schulz Kamloops M40-44 01:13:37 01:10:04
80 Blaine Carson Chase M50-59 01:22:01 01:10:13
81 Nunzio Barone Kamloops M35-39 01:11:28 01:10:19
82 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M40-44 01:15:04 01:11:26
83 Douglas Ashley Princeton M00-15 01:27:40 01:11:30
84 Manny Mattis Kamloops M45-49 01:19:01 01:12:11
85 Darren Simpson Kamloops M20-29 01:13:18 01:13:18
86 Glenn Wasylenko Kelowna M20-29 01:13:36 01:13:36
87 Bruce Brady Kamloops M20-29 01:13:46 01:13:46
88 David Adam M40-44 01:17:52 01:14:06
89 Ryan Simmons Kamloops M20-29 01:15:22 01:15:22
90 Robert Mackenzie Clearwater M45-49 01:22:55 01:15:45
91 Daniel Leduke Kamloops M40-44 01:19:40 01:15:49
92 Koos Meyerhof Pinantan Lake M30-34 01:16:41 01:16:35
93 Al Magneison Sardis M40-44 01:21:02 01:17:07
94 Ed Erickson Kamloops M35-39 01:18:40 01:17:25
95 Ron Buchhorn Vancouver M40-44 01:21:28 01:17:32
96 David Jones Vernon M40-44 01:22:51 01:18:51
97 David Badger Princeton M45-49 01:27:41 01:20:06
98 Alex Leung Kamloops M45-49 01:29:15 01:21:32
99 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M45-49 01:29:22 01:21:38
100 Ken Wagner Kamloops M45-49 01:30:02 01:22:15
101 David Van Bergeyk Salmon Arm M16-19 01:23:18 01:22:41
102 Jim Fulton Kamloops M45-49 01:33:47 01:25:40
103 Terry Gwilliam Kamloops M35-39 01:31:18 01:29:50
104 Paul Lecomte Victoria M40-44 01:35:38 01:31:01
Missing or Incorrect Results