Penticton Blossom 10 Miler

Back to 1994 Road Races

1994 Road Race #6

1994-05-08, Penticton, 16.1 km, 163 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Terry Dowhaniuk Kamloops M30-34 0:55:14 03:25
2 David Brkich Revelstoke M20-29 0:55:57 03:28
3 Michael Kleinberg Peachland M35-39 0:57:33 03:34
4 Ian Crosthwaite Kelowna M16-19 4 0:59:57 03:43
5 Gerry Feenstra Penticton M40-44 5 1:00:36 03:45
6 Ben Busch Kelowna M20-29 6 1:00:47 03:46
7 Chris Kircher Penticton M20-29 7 1:01:44 03:50
8 Tyler Fleming Penticton M00-15 8 1:01:52 03:50
9 Jeremy Eden Penticton M30-34 9 1:02:09 03:51
10 Natalie Butler Kelowna F30-34 1:02:22 03:52
11 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M35-39 10 1:02:42 03:53
12 Vinzenz Gemperle Kelowna M45-49 11 1:03:10 03:55
13 Brad Cochrane Penticton M30-34 12 1:03:34 03:56
14 Len Semchuk Vancouver M35-39 13 1:03:55 03:58
15 Mike Braid Summerland M40-44 14 1:04:02 03:58
16 Wayne Mckenzie Penticton M30-34 15 4 1:04:26 04:00
17 Simone Koller Penticton F40-44 1:04:45 04:01
18 Nick Mallett Penticton M30-34 16 5 1:04:47 04:01
19 Don Busch Kamloops M60-69 17 1:04:49 04:01
20 John Morgan Naramata M40-44 18 1:04:57 04:02
21 David Ellis Penticton M45-49 19 1:05:04 04:02
22 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 20 4 1:05:17 04:03
23 Brad Donnelly Kelowna M35-39 21 4 1:05:19 04:03
24 Brian Edge Penticton M30-34 22 6 1:05:50 04:05
25 Michael Cameron Summerland M35-39 23 5 1:06:06 04:06
26 Tom Hughes Kaleden M35-39 24 6 1:06:11 04:06
27 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F40-44 1:06:16 04:06
28 Steve Hardwick Penticton M50-59 25 1:06:17 04:07
29 Jamie Spall Kelowna M30-34 26 7 1:06:32 04:07
30 Frank Reimer Penticton M50-59 27 1:06:38 04:08
31 Bill Petranchenko Penticton M40-44 28 5 1:06:48 04:08
32 Grant Stone Summerland M35-39 29 7 1:07:04 04:09
33 Mike Mcintosh Vancouver M30-34 30 8 1:07:08 04:10
34 Teresa Schofield Penticton F35-39 4 1:07:12 04:10
35 Maria Vellieux Kaleden F30-34 5 1:07:24 04:11
36 Randy Jones M30-34 31 9 1:07:46 04:12
37 Bill Stephens Kelowna M50-59 32 1:07:52 04:12
38 Lea Sutherland Penticton F35-39 6 1:08:02 04:13
39 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M30-34 33 10 1:08:04 04:13
40 Brian Higgins Revelstoke M40-44 34 6 1:08:25 04:14
41 Don Walker Kelowna M20-29 35 4 1:08:37 04:15
42 Walter Degen Kelowna M45-49 36 1:08:41 04:15
43 Jason Ladyman Penticton M20-29 37 5 1:08:45 04:16
44 Gerry Dyck Penticton M35-39 38 8 1:09:02 04:17
45 Doug Hunter Vernon M40-44 39 7 1:09:13 04:17
46 Ross Anderton Kelowna M45-49 40 4 1:09:24 04:18
47 Bruce Anderson Penticton M35-39 41 9 1:09:29 04:18
48 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 42 11 1:09:39 04:19
49 Stew Freeman Vernon M50-59 43 4 1:09:40 04:19
50 Rudy Swab Kelowna M50-59 44 5 1:10:10 04:21
51 Dale Johnstone Vernon M35-39 45 10 1:10:34 04:22
52 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M50-59 46 6 1:11:01 04:24
53 Greg Tellier Penticton M40-44 47 8 1:11:10 04:25
54 Samy Fiechter Kelowna M45-49 48 5 1:11:15 04:25
55 Xxx Chabauty Penticton M40-44 49 9 1:11:15 04:25
56 Alex Mazurin Penticton M45-49 50 6 1:11:45 04:27
57 Michael Lukeniuk Penticton M35-39 51 11 1:12:00 04:28
58 Steve Leahy Kelowna M45-49 52 7 1:12:13 04:29
59 Randall Kieper Kamloops M40-44 53 10 1:12:20 04:29
60 Peter Byrnes Vernon M20-29 54 6 1:12:30 04:30
61 Jennifer Byrnes Vernon F20-29 7 1:12:30 04:30
62 Bill Faulkner Ok Falls M45-49 55 8 1:12:32 04:30
63 Tracy Johnson Kelowna F20-29 8 1:12:49 04:31
64 Wendy Serko Kelowna F30-34 9 1:12:50 04:31
65 Van Pratt Penticton M45-49 56 9 1:13:29 04:33
66 Gary Jacquot Omak M40-44 57 11 1:13:29 04:33
67 Vory Jacquot Omak F35-39 10 1:13:41 04:34
68 Xxx Gabrienson Penticton M00-15 58 1:13:58 04:35
69 Dean Keller Summerland M30-34 59 12 1:14:03 04:35
70 Barry Carroll Kelowna M45-49 60 10 1:14:06 04:36
71 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M60-69 61 1:14:11 04:36
72 Dermot Tyrrell Oliver M50-59 62 7 1:14:16 04:36
73 Joseph Mcmanus Ephrata M45-49 63 11 1:14:22 04:37
74 Stuart Fish Penticton M35-39 64 12 1:14:32 04:37
75 Ron Pelechaty Kelowna M35-39 65 13 1:14:35 04:37
76 Angie Jones Okanagan Falls F16-19 11 1:14:41 04:38
77 Sheree Brown Penticton F35-39 12 4 1:14:46 04:38
78 Gordon Willies Kamloops M50-59 66 8 1:14:50 04:38
79 Al Knot Kelowna M45-49 67 12 1:14:59 04:39
80 Robert Daniel Kelowna M45-49 68 13 1:15:21 04:40
81 David Janzen Kelowna M35-39 69 14 1:15:35 04:41
82 Joann Zandee Kelowna F30-34 13 4 1:16:15 04:44
83 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F40-44 14 1:16:17 04:44
84 Xxx Sutherland Penticton M40-44 70 12 1:16:56 04:46
85 Xxx Kohler Penticton F30-34 15 5 1:16:56 04:46
86 Bill Brown Penticton M40-44 71 13 1:17:13 04:47
87 Xxx Ward Summerland M35-39 72 15 1:17:18 04:48
88 Elaine Fletcher Oliver F45-49 16 1:17:19 04:48
89 Ron Eichberger Penticton M20-29 73 7 1:17:20 04:48
90 Kathy Borsato Ok Falls F35-39 17 5 1:17:21 04:48
91 Richard Morgan Naramata M30-34 74 13 1:17:23 04:48
92 David Schalm Kelowna M30-34 75 14 1:17:30 04:48
93 Diane Gamble Kelowna F40-44 18 4 1:17:31 04:48
94 Manfred Siefke Surrey M45-49 76 14 1:17:37 04:49
95 Myres Bennett Penticton M45-49 77 15 1:17:40 04:49
96 John Wenger Penticton M45-49 78 16 1:17:54 04:50
97 Darren Simpson Kamloops M20-29 79 8 1:18:09 04:51
98 Louisa Carter Summerland F35-39 19 6 1:18:14 04:51
99 Jennifer Keller Summerland F30-34 20 6 1:18:15 04:51
100 Carol Siemens Summerland F35-39 21 7 1:18:15 04:51
101 Melvin Doherty Westbank M40-44 80 14 1:18:22 04:52
102 Greg Smith Penticton M40-44 81 15 1:18:35 04:52
103 Ian Dickinson Naramata M40-44 82 16 1:18:50 04:53
104 Kyle Biggar Salmon Arm M20-29 83 9 1:18:58 04:54
105 Carolyn Buzikievich Summerland F35-39 22 8 1:19:06 04:54
106 Tanya Trevors Penticton F20-29 23 1:19:15 04:55
107 Kathy Brand Kamloops F50-59 24 1:19:34 04:56
108 Betteann Day Westbank F50-59 25 1:19:47 04:57
109 Colleen Degraff Kelowna F45-49 26 1:20:04 04:58
110 Barb Shannon Oliver F35-39 27 9 1:20:08 04:58
111 Kit Johaneson Vernon M50-59 84 9 1:20:10 04:58
112 Heila Smith Vernon F30-34 28 7 1:20:13 04:58
113 Cheryl Young Vancouver F20-29 29 4 1:20:14 04:59
114 Brett Cornell Penticton M40-44 85 17 1:20:17 04:59
115 Diane Duggan Vernon F35-39 30 10 1:20:22 04:59
116 Jim Corder Kelowna M60-69 86 1:20:24 04:59
117 Peter Armstrong Vernon M50-59 87 10 1:20:58 05:01
118 Andrew Tse Kelowna M40-44 88 18 1:21:52 05:05
119 Frank Hogan Penticton M35-39 89 16 1:22:12 05:06
120 Stephen Brettl Penticton M30-34 90 15 1:23:02 05:09
121 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F45-49 31 1:23:14 05:10
122 Debbie Belair Kelowna F30-34 32 8 1:23:23 05:10
123 Judy Stephens Kelowna F50-59 33 1:23:49 05:12
124 Nonie Cornell Penticton F40-44 34 5 1:24:00 05:13
125 Brenda Nielsen Kelowna F40-44 35 6 1:24:14 05:13
126 Jane Pinckston Penticton F20-29 36 5 1:24:28 05:14
127 Johanna Wyatt Vancouver F30-34 37 9 1:25:45 05:19
128 Maria Brown Penticton F35-39 38 11 1:25:52 05:20
129 Laurie Charbonneau Kelowna F35-39 39 12 1:26:03 05:20
130 Melanie Jorgensen Vernon F30-34 40 10 1:26:04 05:20
131 Leslie Cooke Naramata F35-39 41 13 1:26:19 05:21
132 Gary Mccune Penticton M40-44 91 19 1:26:36 05:22
133 Ken Harcott Penticton M40-44 92 20 1:26:37 05:22
134 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F45-49 42 4 1:26:40 05:22
135 David Jones Vernon M40-44 93 21 1:26:41 05:23
136 Karen Willies Kamloops F50-59 43 4 1:26:51 05:23
137 Elvia Dumas Penticton F45-49 44 5 1:27:09 05:24
138 Justine Petershuk Kelowna F20-29 45 6 1:28:11 05:28
139 Patrick Cooke Naramata M35-39 94 17 1:28:29 05:29
140 Frances Pesch Westbank F40-44 46 7 1:29:31 05:33
141 Patricia Rowles Okanagan Falls F40-44 47 8 1:29:35 05:33
142 Pam Moore Kelowna F35-39 48 14 1:29:40 05:34
143 Eleanor Freeman Vernon F50-59 49 5 1:29:44 05:34
144 Penny Lobdell Kelowna F35-39 50 15 1:30:14 05:36
145 Merrilyn Kerr Penticton F50-59 51 6 1:30:59 05:39
146 Cindy Smith Penticton F35-39 52 16 1:31:22 05:40
147 Bibiane Dorval Summerland F30-34 53 11 1:31:24 05:40
148 Kathryn Ginther Naramata F40-44 54 9 1:31:32 05:41
149 Pat Kidd Penticton F50-59 55 7 1:31:58 05:42
150 Rebecca Marrs Penticton F30-34 56 12 1:34:20 05:51
151 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F35-39 57 17 1:34:28 05:52
152 Ann Kryhul Penticton F50-59 58 8 1:35:08 05:54
153 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M45-49 95 17 1:35:12 05:54
154 Andrea Johnson Kelowna F50-59 59 9 1:37:56 06:04
155 Susan Eddleston Penticton F45-49 60 6 1:38:04 06:05
156 Charles Albas Penticton M40-44 96 22 1:40:15 06:13
157 Larry Campbell Penticton M50-59 97 11 1:40:15 06:13
158 Louis Gyorfi Penticton M50-59 98 12 1:40:30 06:14
159 Yves Dumas Penticton M50-59 99 12 1:40:30 06:14
160 Xxx Sierhuis Penticton F30-34 61 13 1:44:09 06:28
161 Barbara Konkin Penticton F40-44 62 10 1:44:45 06:30
162 Irmgard Lewis Naramata F50-59 63 10 1:46:18 06:36
163 Xxx Fitzpatrick Vancouver F50-59 64 11 1:54:52 07:08
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Simone Koller Penticton F40-44 01:04:45 01:01:39
2 Natalie Butler Kelowna F30-34 01:02:22 01:02:17
3 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F40-44 01:06:16 01:04:33
4 Teresa Schofield Penticton F35-39 01:07:12 01:06:10
5 Lea Sutherland Penticton F35-39 01:08:02 01:06:59
6 Maria Vellieux Kaleden F30-34 01:07:24 01:07:19
7 Kathy Brand Kamloops F50-59 01:19:34 01:08:08
8 Betteann Day Westbank F50-59 01:19:47 01:08:19
9 Elaine Fletcher Oliver F45-49 01:17:19 01:10:40
10 Judy Stephens Kelowna F50-59 01:23:49 01:11:46
11 Jennifer Byrnes Vernon F20-29 01:12:30 01:12:30
12 Vory Jacquot Omak F35-39 01:13:41 01:12:32
13 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F40-44 01:16:17 01:12:38
14 Wendy Serko Kelowna F30-34 01:12:50 01:12:45
15 Tracy Johnson Kelowna F20-29 01:12:49 01:12:49
16 Colleen Degraff Kelowna F45-49 01:20:04 01:13:10
17 Sheree Brown Penticton F35-39 01:14:46 01:13:36
18 Diane Gamble Kelowna F40-44 01:17:31 01:13:49
19 Angie Jones Okanagan Falls F16-19 01:14:41 01:14:08
20 Karen Willies Kamloops F50-59 01:26:51 01:14:22
21 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F45-49 01:23:14 01:16:04
22 Joann Zandee Kelowna F30-34 01:16:15 01:16:09
22 Kathy Borsato Ok Falls F35-39 01:17:21 01:16:09
24 Eleanor Freeman Vernon F50-59 01:29:44 01:16:50
24 Xxx Kohler Penticton F30-34 01:16:56 01:16:50
26 Louisa Carter Summerland F35-39 01:18:14 01:17:01
27 Carol Siemens Summerland F35-39 01:18:15 01:17:02
28 Carolyn Buzikievich Summerland F35-39 01:19:06 01:17:52
29 Merrilyn Kerr Penticton F50-59 01:30:59 01:17:55
30 Jennifer Keller Summerland F30-34 01:18:15 01:18:09
31 Pat Kidd Penticton F50-59 01:31:58 01:18:45
32 Barb Shannon Oliver F35-39 01:20:08 01:18:53
33 Diane Duggan Vernon F35-39 01:20:22 01:19:07
34 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F45-49 01:26:40 01:19:12
35 Tanya Trevors Penticton F20-29 01:19:15 01:19:15
36 Elvia Dumas Penticton F45-49 01:27:09 01:19:39
37 Nonie Cornell Penticton F40-44 01:24:00 01:19:59
38 Heila Smith Vernon F30-34 01:20:13 01:20:07
39 Brenda Nielsen Kelowna F40-44 01:24:14 01:20:13
40 Cheryl Young Vancouver F20-29 01:20:14 01:20:14
41 Ann Kryhul Penticton F50-59 01:35:08 01:21:28
42 Debbie Belair Kelowna F30-34 01:23:23 01:23:17
43 Andrea Johnson Kelowna F50-59 01:37:56 01:23:52
44 Jane Pinckston Penticton F20-29 01:24:28 01:24:28
45 Maria Brown Penticton F35-39 01:25:52 01:24:32
46 Laurie Charbonneau Kelowna F35-39 01:26:03 01:24:43
47 Leslie Cooke Naramata F35-39 01:26:19 01:24:59
48 Frances Pesch Westbank F40-44 01:29:31 01:25:14
49 Patricia Rowles Okanagan Falls F40-44 01:29:35 01:25:18
50 Johanna Wyatt Vancouver F30-34 01:25:45 01:25:39
51 Melanie Jorgensen Vernon F30-34 01:26:04 01:25:58
52 Kathryn Ginther Naramata F40-44 01:31:32 01:27:10
53 Justine Petershuk Kelowna F20-29 01:28:11 01:28:11
54 Pam Moore Kelowna F35-39 01:29:40 01:28:17
55 Penny Lobdell Kelowna F35-39 01:30:14 01:28:50
56 Susan Eddleston Penticton F45-49 01:38:04 01:29:37
57 Cindy Smith Penticton F35-39 01:31:22 01:29:57
58 Irmgard Lewis Naramata F50-59 01:46:18 01:31:02
59 Bibiane Dorval Summerland F30-34 01:31:24 01:31:17
60 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F35-39 01:34:28 01:33:00
61 Rebecca Marrs Penticton F30-34 01:34:20 01:34:13
62 Xxx Fitzpatrick Vancouver F50-59 01:54:52 01:38:22
63 Barbara Konkin Penticton F40-44 01:44:45 01:39:45
64 Xxx Sierhuis Penticton F30-34 01:44:09 01:44:01
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Tyler Fleming Penticton M00-15 01:01:52 00:50:28
2 Don Busch Kamloops M60-69 01:04:49 00:50:32
3 Terry Dowhaniuk Kamloops M30-34 00:55:14 00:55:10
4 David Brkich Revelstoke M20-29 00:55:57 00:55:57
5 Michael Kleinberg Peachland M35-39 00:57:33 00:56:39
6 Steve Hardwick Penticton M50-59 01:06:17 00:56:46
7 Frank Reimer Penticton M50-59 01:06:38 00:57:04
8 Gerry Feenstra Penticton M40-44 01:00:36 00:57:42
9 Vinzenz Gemperle Kelowna M45-49 01:03:10 00:57:44
10 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M60-69 01:14:11 00:57:50
11 Bill Stephens Kelowna M50-59 01:07:52 00:58:07
12 David Ellis Penticton M45-49 01:05:04 00:59:28
13 Ian Crosthwaite Kelowna M16-19 00:59:57 00:59:30
14 Stew Freeman Vernon M50-59 01:09:40 00:59:39
15 Rudy Swab Kelowna M50-59 01:10:10 01:00:05
16 Xxx Gabrienson Penticton M00-15 01:13:58 01:00:20
17 Ben Busch Kelowna M20-29 01:00:47 01:00:47
18 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M50-59 01:11:01 01:00:49
19 Mike Braid Summerland M40-44 01:04:02 01:00:59
20 Chris Kircher Penticton M20-29 01:01:44 01:01:44
20 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M35-39 01:02:42 01:01:44
22 John Morgan Naramata M40-44 01:04:57 01:01:51
23 Jeremy Eden Penticton M30-34 01:02:09 01:02:04
24 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 01:05:17 01:02:10
25 Jim Corder Kelowna M60-69 01:20:24 01:02:40
26 Walter Degen Kelowna M45-49 01:08:41 01:02:46
27 Len Semchuk Vancouver M35-39 01:03:55 01:02:56
28 Ross Anderton Kelowna M45-49 01:09:24 01:03:25
29 Brad Cochrane Penticton M30-34 01:03:34 01:03:29
30 Dermot Tyrrell Oliver M50-59 01:14:16 01:03:36
31 Bill Petranchenko Penticton M40-44 01:06:48 01:03:37
32 Gordon Willies Kamloops M50-59 01:14:50 01:04:05
33 Brad Donnelly Kelowna M35-39 01:05:19 01:04:18
34 Wayne Mckenzie Penticton M30-34 01:04:26 01:04:21
35 Nick Mallett Penticton M30-34 01:04:47 01:04:42
36 Michael Cameron Summerland M35-39 01:06:06 01:05:05
37 Samy Fiechter Kelowna M45-49 01:11:15 01:05:07
38 Brian Higgins Revelstoke M40-44 01:08:25 01:05:09
38 Tom Hughes Kaleden M35-39 01:06:11 01:05:09
40 Alex Mazurin Penticton M45-49 01:11:45 01:05:34
41 Brian Edge Penticton M30-34 01:05:50 01:05:45
42 Doug Hunter Vernon M40-44 01:09:13 01:05:55
43 Steve Leahy Kelowna M45-49 01:12:13 01:06:00
44 Grant Stone Summerland M35-39 01:07:04 01:06:02
45 Bill Faulkner Ok Falls M45-49 01:12:32 01:06:17
46 Jamie Spall Kelowna M30-34 01:06:32 01:06:27
47 Mike Mcintosh Vancouver M30-34 01:07:08 01:07:03
48 Van Pratt Penticton M45-49 01:13:29 01:07:09
49 Randy Jones M30-34 01:07:46 01:07:41
50 Barry Carroll Kelowna M45-49 01:14:06 01:07:43
51 Greg Tellier Penticton M40-44 01:11:10 01:07:46
52 Xxx Chabauty Penticton M40-44 01:11:15 01:07:51
53 Gerry Dyck Penticton M35-39 01:09:02 01:07:58
53 Joseph Mcmanus Ephrata M45-49 01:14:22 01:07:58
55 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M30-34 01:08:04 01:08:02
56 Bruce Anderson Penticton M35-39 01:09:29 01:08:24
57 Al Knot Kelowna M45-49 01:14:59 01:08:32
58 Don Walker Kelowna M20-29 01:08:37 01:08:37
59 Kit Johaneson Vernon M50-59 01:20:10 01:08:39
60 Jason Ladyman Penticton M20-29 01:08:45 01:08:45
61 Robert Daniel Kelowna M45-49 01:15:21 01:08:52
62 Randall Kieper Kamloops M40-44 01:12:20 01:08:53
63 Peter Armstrong Vernon M50-59 01:20:58 01:09:20
64 Dale Johnstone Vernon M35-39 01:10:34 01:09:28
65 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 01:09:39 01:09:34
66 Gary Jacquot Omak M40-44 01:13:29 01:09:58
67 Michael Lukeniuk Penticton M35-39 01:12:00 01:10:53
68 Manfred Siefke Surrey M45-49 01:17:37 01:10:56
69 Myres Bennett Penticton M45-49 01:17:40 01:10:59
70 John Wenger Penticton M45-49 01:17:54 01:11:12
71 Peter Byrnes Vernon M20-29 01:12:30 01:12:30
72 Xxx Sutherland Penticton M40-44 01:16:56 01:13:16
73 Stuart Fish Penticton M35-39 01:14:32 01:13:23
74 Melvin Doherty Westbank M40-44 01:18:22 01:13:25
75 Ron Pelechaty Kelowna M35-39 01:14:35 01:13:26
76 Bill Brown Penticton M40-44 01:17:13 01:13:32
77 Dean Keller Summerland M30-34 01:14:03 01:13:57
78 David Janzen Kelowna M35-39 01:15:35 01:14:25
79 Greg Smith Penticton M40-44 01:18:35 01:14:50
80 Ian Dickinson Naramata M40-44 01:18:50 01:15:04
81 Xxx Ward Summerland M35-39 01:17:18 01:16:06
82 Brett Cornell Penticton M40-44 01:20:17 01:16:27
83 Richard Morgan Naramata M30-34 01:17:23 01:17:17
84 Ron Eichberger Penticton M20-29 01:17:20 01:17:20
85 David Schalm Kelowna M30-34 01:17:30 01:17:24
86 Andrew Tse Kelowna M40-44 01:21:52 01:17:57
87 Darren Simpson Kamloops M20-29 01:18:09 01:18:09
88 Kyle Biggar Salmon Arm M20-29 01:18:58 01:18:58
89 Frank Hogan Penticton M35-39 01:22:12 01:20:56
90 Gary Mccune Penticton M40-44 01:26:36 01:22:28
91 Ken Harcott Penticton M40-44 01:26:37 01:22:29
92 David Jones Vernon M40-44 01:26:41 01:22:33
93 Stephen Brettl Penticton M30-34 01:23:02 01:22:56
94 Larry Campbell Penticton M50-59 01:40:15 01:25:51
95 Yves Dumas Penticton M50-59 01:40:30 01:26:04
95 Louis Gyorfi Penticton M50-59 01:40:30 01:26:04
97 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M45-49 01:35:12 01:27:00
98 Patrick Cooke Naramata M35-39 01:28:29 01:27:07
99 Charles Albas Penticton M40-44 01:40:15 01:35:28
Missing or Incorrect Results