Blackwell Dairy 15K

Back to 1996 Road Races

1996 Road Race #7

1996-05-26, Kamloops, 15.0 km, 170 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Michael Hay Clearwater M20-29 0:54:00 03:36
2 Randy Nelson Kamloops M40-44 0:54:24 03:37
3 Dave Dawson Salmon Arm M40-44 0:54:47 03:39
4 Ray Steinke Penticton M30-34 4 0:55:08 03:40
5 Paul Wismer Ashcroft M30-34 5 0:55:31 03:42
6 Jack Miller Spences Bridge M50-54 6 0:55:33 03:42
7 Michael Kleineberg Peachland M35-39 7 0:56:02 03:44
8 Roger Kirk Kelowna M35-39 8 0:56:20 03:45
9 Trefor Smith Kamloops M20-29 9 0:57:18 03:49
10 Mike Dunn Kamloops M20-29 10 0:57:46 03:51
11 Rob Swan Kelowna M20-29 11 4 0:58:27 03:53
12 Ben Bruch Kelowna M20-29 12 5 0:58:47 03:55
13 Peter Sigmund Silver Star Mt M40-44 13 0:59:52 03:59
14 Clint Render Kamloops M30-34 14 1:00:18 04:01
15 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 15 4 1:00:30 04:02
16 Julia Deck Kelowna F35-39 1:00:38 04:02
17 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M40-44 16 5 1:00:43 04:02
18 Bryan Chubb Kamloops M45-49 17 1:00:51 04:03
19 Bruce Crofoot Kamloops M40-44 18 6 1:00:58 04:03
20 Natalie Butler Kelowna F30-34 1:00:59 04:03
21 Bruce Stewart Kamloops M35-39 19 1:01:18 04:05
22 Kelly Hall Kamloops M35-39 20 4 1:01:35 04:06
23 Michael Cater Kamloops M40-44 21 7 1:01:54 04:07
24 Duncan Banks Fort St John M35-39 22 5 1:01:59 04:07
25 Don Drewcock Salmon Arm M35-39 23 6 1:02:05 04:08
26 Bill Petrachenko Penticton M45-49 24 1:02:06 04:08
27 Andrew Franklin Kelowna M00-15 25 1:02:09 04:08
28 Brad Donnelly Kelowna M40-44 26 8 1:02:18 04:09
29 Andrew Wynne Kamloops M30-34 27 4 1:02:19 04:09
30 Terry Heidt Kaleden M00-15 28 1:02:30 04:10
31 Bruce Petch Kamloops M40-44 29 9 1:03:02 04:12
32 Mike Braid Summerland M40-44 30 10 1:03:13 04:12
33 Brent Smith Salmon Arm M40-44 31 11 1:03:24 04:13
34 Bill Head Penticton M40-44 32 12 1:04:48 04:19
35 Bill Stephens Kelowna M55-59 33 1:04:56 04:19
36 Doug Copithorne Penticton M30-34 34 5 1:05:06 04:20
37 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 35 1:05:19 04:21
38 Brian Vanoene Kelowna M40-44 36 13 1:05:27 04:21
39 Wendy Serko Kelowna F30-34 1:05:29 04:21
40 Sarah Clark Vernon F20-29 4 1:05:46 04:23
41 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M45-49 37 4 1:05:51 04:23
42 Allan Stradeski Kamloops M40-44 38 14 1:06:05 04:24
43 Mark Wilkinson Kamloops M40-44 39 15 1:06:09 04:24
44 Lisa Van Schie Kamloops F30-34 5 1:06:43 04:26
45 Tony Danzica Kelowna M55-59 40 1:06:49 04:27
46 Brian Hodges Chase M50-54 41 1:07:01 04:28
47 Mark Townsend Williams Lake M35-39 42 8 1:07:08 04:28
48 Steve Law 108 Mile Ranch M35-39 43 9 1:07:44 04:30
49 Gunner Rasmussen 108 Mile M50-54 44 1:07:59 04:31
50 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 45 6 1:08:01 04:32
51 Ed Russell Kamloops M40-44 46 16 1:08:11 04:32
52 James Marcotte Kelowna M45-49 47 5 1:08:27 04:33
53 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 48 6 1:08:33 04:34
54 Helen Bingham Kelowna F35-39 6 1:08:34 04:34
55 Kevin Dimmick Vancouver M20-29 49 7 1:08:48 04:35
56 Heinrich Spiller Vernon M60-69 50 1:08:50 04:35
57 John Peebles Williams Lake M40-44 51 17 1:08:54 04:35
58 Ron Field Vancouver M35-39 52 7 1:03:57 04:15
59 Mark Barrett Kamloops M35-39 53 10 1:09:10 04:36
60 Mark Bartle Kamloops M20-29 54 8 1:09:12 04:36
61 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M30-34 55 7 1:09:38 04:38
62 Kathy Saucier Kamloops F35-39 7 1:09:42 04:38
63 Greg Howard Delta M35-39 56 11 1:09:43 04:38
64 Larry Pruner Kamloops M30-34 57 8 1:10:05 04:40
65 Bart Kale Seattle M40-44 58 18 1:10:14 04:40
66 Eric Voss Kamloops M00-15 59 1:10:16 04:41
67 Brendan Matthews Kamloops M40-44 60 19 1:10:29 04:41
68 Jane Mastin Kamloops F35-39 8 4 1:10:36 04:42
69 Mark Hargrave Kamloops M30-34 61 9 1:10:37 04:42
70 Neil Ewart Chase M45-49 62 6 1:10:38 04:42
71 Jamie Hunter Kamloops M20-29 63 9 1:10:39 04:42
72 Kurt Niquidet Williams Lake M20-29 64 10 1:10:50 04:43
73 Mike Deegan Kamloops M40-44 65 20 1:11:07 04:44
74 Dave Dickson Williams Lake M40-44 66 21 1:11:17 04:45
75 Carol Campbell 108 Ranch F45-49 9 1:11:21 04:45
76 Garry Sutherland Penticton M40-44 67 22 1:11:28 04:45
77 Leslie Wilson Williams Lake F40-44 10 1:11:31 04:46
78 Diane Mckelvey Kamloops F40-44 11 1:11:31 04:46
79 Libby O'donnell Kamloops F30-34 12 4 1:11:41 04:46
80 Paul Doyle Kamloops M50-54 68 4 1:11:47 04:47
81 Bruce Mcneely Kamloops M45-49 69 7 1:11:52 04:47
82 Chris Hall Kamloops M45-49 70 8 1:12:18 04:49
83 Bruce Baker Kamloops M30-34 71 10 1:12:19 04:49
84 Dave Whitehead Kamloops M20-29 72 11 1:12:21 04:49
85 Monique Lopes Oyama F20-29 13 1:12:22 04:49
86 Colin Campbell 108 Ranch M55-59 73 1:12:22 04:49
87 Ross Morgan Kelowna M45-49 74 9 1:12:51 04:51
88 Ian Hamilton 108 Mile Ranch M40-44 75 23 1:12:59 04:51
89 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M60-69 76 1:13:01 04:52
90 Kevin Ferguson Kamloops M20-29 77 12 1:13:04 04:52
91 Tom Williamson Kamloops M35-39 78 12 1:13:08 04:52
92 Deborah Radolla Williams Lake F40-44 14 1:13:18 04:53
93 Don Lincoln Kamloops M50-54 79 5 1:13:30 04:54
94 Tracy Johnson Kelowna F20-29 15 1:13:49 04:55
95 Joann Zandee Kelowna F30-34 16 5 1:13:55 04:55
96 Kevin Macdonald Kamloops M40-44 80 24 1:14:07 04:56
97 Denis Walsh Kamloops M40-44 81 24 1:14:07 04:56
98 Janice Macdonald Kamloops F40-44 17 4 1:14:08 04:56
99 Edward Erickson Kamloops M35-39 82 13 1:14:26 04:57
100 Wayne Becker Kamloops M35-39 83 13 1:14:26 04:57
101 Adam Jones Enderby M00-15 84 4 1:14:30 04:58
102 K-J Klontz Kamloops F40-44 18 5 1:14:41 04:58
103 Karen Kieper Kamloops F30-34 19 6 1:14:41 04:58
104 Randall Kieper Kamloops M40-44 85 26 1:14:42 04:58
105 Pat Hutchins Salmon Arm M45-49 86 10 1:15:39 05:02
106 Cam Forbes Kelowna M20-29 87 13 1:15:40 05:02
107 Dave Erurne Kamloops M45-49 88 11 1:15:52 05:03
108 Chris Taylor Kamloops M20-29 89 14 1:15:54 05:03
109 Jim Corder Peachland M60-69 90 1:15:56 05:03
110 Judy Murray Enderby F45-49 20 1:16:05 05:04
111 David Jacobs Williams Lake M50-54 91 6 1:16:06 05:04
112 Cindy Mclean Kamloops F30-34 21 7 1:16:18 05:05
113 Verena Von Bremen Kamloops F30-34 22 8 1:16:19 05:05
114 Jeanette Hill Kamloops F30-34 23 9 1:16:22 05:05
115 Jonathan Oliphant Kamloops M35-39 92 15 1:16:26 05:05
116 Pat Radolla Williams Lake M40-44 93 27 1:16:28 05:05
117 Shelagh Niquidet Williams Lake F45-49 24 1:16:42 05:06
118 Lea Sutherland Penticton F35-39 25 5 1:16:58 05:07
119 David Badger Princeton M45-49 94 12 1:17:31 05:10
120 Colleen Degraff Kelowna F45-49 26 4 1:17:37 05:10
121 Blaine Carson Enderby M55-59 95 4 1:17:45 05:11
122 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M45-49 96 13 1:17:47 05:11
123 Peter Molnar Salmon Arm M45-49 97 14 1:18:01 05:12
124 Andrew Tse Kelowna M45-49 98 15 1:18:17 05:13
125 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M50-54 99 7 1:18:53 05:15
126 Saleem Kaleem Kamloops M20-29 100 15 1:19:56 05:19
127 Stephen Baumber Kamloops M20-29 101 16 1:20:02 05:20
128 Ray Jolicoeur Kamloops M35-39 102 16 1:20:13 05:20
129 Jerry Spice Kamloops M35-39 103 17 1:20:28 05:21
130 Gord Lester Kamloops M40-44 104 28 1:20:38 05:22
131 Cathy Thibault Kamloops F30-34 27 10 1:20:59 05:23
132 Mike Petrachenko Penticton M00-15 105 5 1:21:04 05:24
133 Julie Marcotte Kelowna F35-39 28 6 1:21:32 05:26
134 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F50-59 29 1:21:40 05:26
135 Vincent Kong Kamloops M50-54 106 8 1:21:47 05:27
136 Penny Lobdell Kelowna F40-44 30 7 1:21:54 05:27
137 Susan Croskery Salmon Arm F45-49 31 5 1:22:14 05:28
138 Koos Meijerhof Kamloops M30-34 107 11 1:22:20 05:29
139 Dwight Ergang Kamloops M30-34 108 12 1:22:30 05:30
140 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F50-59 32 1:22:32 05:30
141 Manny Mattis Kamloops M50-54 109 9 1:22:40 05:30
142 Darlene Osadchuk Kamloops F30-34 33 11 1:22:41 05:30
143 Agnes Young 150 Mile House F35-39 34 7 1:22:55 05:31
144 Charlotte Wagner Kamloops F40-44 35 8 1:23:01 05:32
145 Patti Guilherme Kamloops F30-34 36 12 1:24:03 05:36
146 Uli Wittal 150 Mile House F35-39 37 8 1:24:06 05:36
147 Tiffany Velasquez Kamloops F00-15 38 1:24:25 05:37
148 Sue Mcdaniel Kamloops F35-39 39 9 1:24:46 05:39
149 Melinda Williamson Kamloops F35-39 40 10 1:24:56 05:39
150 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F40-44 41 9 1:27:03 05:48
151 Cindie Hryhirchuk Kamloops F35-39 42 11 1:27:17 05:49
152 Christina Scheck Kamloops F35-39 43 12 1:27:28 05:49
153 Doug Cameron Kamloops M16-19 110 1:27:53 05:51
154 Renee Leveille Kamloops F35-39 44 13 1:28:07 05:52
155 Lou Doyon Kamloops M60-69 111 4 1:28:03 05:52
156 Kathy Hill Kamloops F50-59 45 1:28:10 05:52
157 Amy Chow Kamloops F00-15 46 1:28:59 05:55
158 Lawrence Gamracy Kamloops M40-44 112 29 1:29:02 05:56
159 Helen Brewer Westbank F50-59 47 4 1:29:05 05:56
160 Debbie Rouleau Kamloops F40-44 48 10 1:29:55 05:59
161 Karen Willies Kamloops F50-59 49 5 1:30:59 06:03
162 David Jones Vernon M40-44 113 30 1:31:25 06:05
163 Karen Gamracy Kamloops F40-44 50 6 1:21:31 05:26
164 Naomi Pickrem Kamloops F50-59 51 6 1:31:41 06:06
165 Alice Turkenburg Kamloops F40-44 52 11 1:31:57 06:07
166 Robert King Kamloops M45-49 114 16 1:32:05 06:08
167 Margaret Kalyk Kamloops F50-59 53 7 1:36:13 06:24
168 John Mcarthur Vernon M60-69 115 5 1:38:03 06:32
169 Katherine Boland Kelowna F50-59 54 8 1:47:52 07:11
170 Tanis Stewart 150 Mile House F35-39 55 14 1:48:57 07:15
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Julia Deck Kelowna F35-39 01:00:38 00:59:40
2 Natalie Butler Kelowna F30-34 01:00:59 01:00:54
3 Carol Campbell 108 Ranch F45-49 01:11:21 01:05:11
4 Wendy Serko Kelowna F30-34 01:05:29 01:05:24
5 Sarah Clark Vernon F20-29 01:05:46 01:05:46
6 Lisa Van Schie Kamloops F30-34 01:06:43 01:06:38
7 Helen Bingham Kelowna F35-39 01:08:34 01:07:28
8 Diane Mckelvey Kamloops F40-44 01:11:31 01:08:04
8 Leslie Wilson Williams Lake F40-44 01:11:31 01:08:04
10 Kathy Saucier Kamloops F35-39 01:09:42 01:08:35
11 Tiffany Velasquez Kamloops F00-15 01:24:25 01:08:51
12 Jane Mastin Kamloops F35-39 01:10:36 01:09:28
13 Judy Murray Enderby F45-49 01:16:05 01:09:30
14 Deborah Radolla Williams Lake F40-44 01:13:18 01:09:46
15 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F50-59 01:21:40 01:09:55
16 Shelagh Niquidet Williams Lake F45-49 01:16:42 01:10:04
17 Janice Macdonald Kamloops F40-44 01:14:08 01:10:33
18 Colleen Degraff Kelowna F45-49 01:17:37 01:10:54
19 K-J Klontz Kamloops F40-44 01:14:41 01:11:05
20 Libby O'donnell Kamloops F30-34 01:11:41 01:11:35
21 Monique Lopes Oyama F20-29 01:12:22 01:12:22
22 Amy Chow Kamloops F00-15 01:28:59 01:12:34
23 Joann Zandee Kelowna F30-34 01:13:55 01:13:49
23 Tracy Johnson Kelowna F20-29 01:13:49 01:13:49
25 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F50-59 01:22:32 01:14:08
26 Karen Kieper Kamloops F30-34 01:14:41 01:14:35
27 Susan Croskery Salmon Arm F45-49 01:22:14 01:15:07
28 Kathy Hill Kamloops F50-59 01:28:10 01:15:29
29 Lea Sutherland Penticton F35-39 01:16:58 01:15:44
30 Cindy Mclean Kamloops F30-34 01:16:18 01:16:12
31 Verena Von Bremen Kamloops F30-34 01:16:19 01:16:13
32 Jeanette Hill Kamloops F30-34 01:16:22 01:16:16
32 Helen Brewer Westbank F50-59 01:29:05 01:16:16
34 Karen Gamracy Kamloops F40-44 01:21:31 01:17:35
35 Karen Willies Kamloops F50-59 01:30:59 01:17:53
36 Penny Lobdell Kelowna F40-44 01:21:54 01:17:57
37 Naomi Pickrem Kamloops F50-59 01:31:41 01:18:29
38 Charlotte Wagner Kamloops F40-44 01:23:01 01:19:00
39 Julie Marcotte Kelowna F35-39 01:21:32 01:20:14
40 Cathy Thibault Kamloops F30-34 01:20:59 01:20:52
41 Agnes Young 150 Mile House F35-39 01:22:55 01:21:35
42 Margaret Kalyk Kamloops F50-59 01:36:13 01:22:22
43 Darlene Osadchuk Kamloops F30-34 01:22:41 01:22:34
44 Uli Wittal 150 Mile House F35-39 01:24:06 01:22:45
45 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F40-44 01:27:03 01:22:51
46 Sue Mcdaniel Kamloops F35-39 01:24:46 01:23:25
47 Melinda Williamson Kamloops F35-39 01:24:56 01:23:35
48 Patti Guilherme Kamloops F30-34 01:24:03 01:23:56
49 Debbie Rouleau Kamloops F40-44 01:29:55 01:25:34
50 Cindie Hryhirchuk Kamloops F35-39 01:27:17 01:25:53
51 Christina Scheck Kamloops F35-39 01:27:28 01:26:04
52 Renee Leveille Kamloops F35-39 01:28:07 01:26:43
53 Alice Turkenburg Kamloops F40-44 01:31:57 01:27:31
54 Katherine Boland Kelowna F50-59 01:47:52 01:32:21
55 Tanis Stewart 150 Mile House F35-39 01:48:57 01:47:13
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Jack Miller Spences Bridge M50-54 00:55:33 00:48:37
2 Andrew Franklin Kelowna M00-15 01:02:09 00:50:41
3 Terry Heidt Kaleden M00-15 01:02:30 00:50:59
4 Randy Nelson Kamloops M40-44 00:54:24 00:51:46
5 Dave Dawson Salmon Arm M40-44 00:54:47 00:52:08
6 Heinrich Spiller Vernon M60-69 01:08:50 00:53:40
7 Michael Hay Clearwater M20-29 00:54:00 00:54:00
8 Bill Stephens Kelowna M55-59 01:04:56 00:54:21
9 Ray Steinke Penticton M30-34 00:55:08 00:55:04
10 Michael Kleineberg Peachland M35-39 00:56:02 00:55:08
11 Roger Kirk Kelowna M35-39 00:56:20 00:55:26
11 Paul Wismer Ashcroft M30-34 00:55:31 00:55:26
13 Bryan Chubb Kamloops M45-49 01:00:51 00:55:35
14 Tony Danzica Kelowna M55-59 01:06:49 00:55:55
15 Bill Petrachenko Penticton M45-49 01:02:06 00:56:44
16 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M60-69 01:13:01 00:56:55
17 Peter Sigmund Silver Star Mt M40-44 00:59:52 00:56:59
18 Trefor Smith Kamloops M20-29 00:57:18 00:57:18
19 Eric Voss Kamloops M00-15 01:10:16 00:57:19
20 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 01:00:30 00:57:35
21 Mike Dunn Kamloops M20-29 00:57:46 00:57:46
22 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M40-44 01:00:43 00:57:47
23 Bruce Crofoot Kamloops M40-44 01:00:58 00:58:01
24 Rob Swan Kelowna M20-29 00:58:27 00:58:27
25 Brian Hodges Chase M50-54 01:07:01 00:58:39
26 Ben Bruch Kelowna M20-29 00:58:47 00:58:47
27 Michael Cater Kamloops M40-44 01:01:54 00:58:55
28 Jim Corder Peachland M60-69 01:15:56 00:59:12
29 Brad Donnelly Kelowna M40-44 01:02:18 00:59:17
30 Gunner Rasmussen 108 Mile M50-54 01:07:59 00:59:30
31 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 01:05:19 00:59:40
32 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M45-49 01:05:51 01:00:09
33 Mike Braid Summerland M40-44 01:03:13 01:00:10
34 Clint Render Kamloops M30-34 01:00:18 01:00:16
35 Bruce Stewart Kamloops M35-39 01:01:18 01:00:19
36 Brent Smith Salmon Arm M40-44 01:03:24 01:00:20
37 Colin Campbell 108 Ranch M55-59 01:12:22 01:00:34
38 Kelly Hall Kamloops M35-39 01:01:35 01:00:36
39 Adam Jones Enderby M00-15 01:14:30 01:00:46
40 Bruce Petch Kamloops M40-44 01:03:02 01:00:57
41 Duncan Banks Fort St John M35-39 01:01:59 01:01:00
42 Don Drewcock Salmon Arm M35-39 01:02:05 01:01:05
43 Bill Head Penticton M40-44 01:04:48 01:01:40
44 Andrew Wynne Kamloops M30-34 01:02:19 01:02:14
45 Brian Vanoene Kelowna M40-44 01:05:27 01:02:17
46 James Marcotte Kelowna M45-49 01:08:27 01:02:32
47 Paul Doyle Kamloops M50-54 01:11:47 01:02:50
48 Allan Stradeski Kamloops M40-44 01:06:05 01:02:53
49 Ron Field Vancouver M35-39 01:03:57 01:02:56
50 Mark Wilkinson Kamloops M40-44 01:06:09 01:02:57
51 Don Lincoln Kamloops M50-54 01:13:30 01:04:20
52 Neil Ewart Chase M45-49 01:10:38 01:04:31
53 Ed Russell Kamloops M40-44 01:08:11 01:04:53
54 Doug Copithorne Penticton M30-34 01:05:06 01:05:01
55 Blaine Carson Enderby M55-59 01:17:45 01:05:05
56 John Peebles Williams Lake M40-44 01:08:54 01:05:34
57 Bruce Mcneely Kamloops M45-49 01:11:52 01:05:39
58 Chris Hall Kamloops M45-49 01:12:18 01:06:03
59 Mark Townsend Williams Lake M35-39 01:07:08 01:06:04
60 Mike Petrachenko Penticton M00-15 01:21:04 01:06:07
61 Ross Morgan Kelowna M45-49 01:12:51 01:06:33
62 David Jacobs Williams Lake M50-54 01:16:06 01:06:36
63 Steve Law 108 Mile Ranch M35-39 01:07:44 01:06:39
64 Bart Kale Seattle M40-44 01:10:14 01:06:50
65 Brendan Matthews Kamloops M40-44 01:10:29 01:07:05
66 Mike Deegan Kamloops M40-44 01:11:07 01:07:41
67 Dave Dickson Williams Lake M40-44 01:11:17 01:07:50
68 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 01:08:01 01:07:55
69 Garry Sutherland Penticton M40-44 01:11:28 01:08:01
70 Mark Barrett Kamloops M35-39 01:09:10 01:08:04
71 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 01:08:33 01:08:33
72 Greg Howard Delta M35-39 01:09:43 01:08:36
73 Lou Doyon Kamloops M60-69 01:28:03 01:08:38
74 Kevin Dimmick Vancouver M20-29 01:08:48 01:08:48
75 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M50-54 01:18:53 01:09:02
76 Pat Hutchins Salmon Arm M45-49 01:15:39 01:09:06
77 Mark Bartle Kamloops M20-29 01:09:12 01:09:12
78 Dave Erurne Kamloops M45-49 01:15:52 01:09:18
79 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M30-34 01:09:38 01:09:20
80 Ian Hamilton 108 Mile Ranch M40-44 01:12:59 01:09:27
81 Larry Pruner Kamloops M30-34 01:10:05 01:09:59
82 Mark Hargrave Kamloops M30-34 01:10:37 01:10:31
83 Kevin Macdonald Kamloops M40-44 01:14:07 01:10:32
83 Denis Walsh Kamloops M40-44 01:14:07 01:10:32
85 Jamie Hunter Kamloops M20-29 01:10:39 01:10:39
86 David Badger Princeton M45-49 01:17:31 01:10:49
87 Kurt Niquidet Williams Lake M20-29 01:10:50 01:10:50
88 Randall Kieper Kamloops M40-44 01:14:42 01:11:06
89 Peter Molnar Salmon Arm M45-49 01:18:01 01:11:16
90 Andrew Tse Kelowna M45-49 01:18:17 01:11:31
91 Vincent Kong Kamloops M50-54 01:21:47 01:11:35
92 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M45-49 01:17:47 01:11:39
93 Tom Williamson Kamloops M35-39 01:13:08 01:11:58
94 Bruce Baker Kamloops M30-34 01:12:19 01:12:13
95 Dave Whitehead Kamloops M20-29 01:12:21 01:12:21
95 Manny Mattis Kamloops M50-54 01:22:40 01:12:21
97 Pat Radolla Williams Lake M40-44 01:16:28 01:12:46
98 Kevin Ferguson Kamloops M20-29 01:13:04 01:13:04
99 Wayne Becker Kamloops M35-39 01:14:26 01:13:15
99 Edward Erickson Kamloops M35-39 01:14:26 01:13:15
101 Jonathan Oliphant Kamloops M35-39 01:16:26 01:15:13
102 Cam Forbes Kelowna M20-29 01:15:40 01:15:40
103 Chris Taylor Kamloops M20-29 01:15:54 01:15:54
104 John Mcarthur Vernon M60-69 01:38:03 01:16:26
105 Gord Lester Kamloops M40-44 01:20:38 01:16:44
106 Ray Jolicoeur Kamloops M35-39 01:20:13 01:18:56
107 Jerry Spice Kamloops M35-39 01:20:28 01:19:11
108 Saleem Kaleem Kamloops M20-29 01:19:56 01:19:56
109 Stephen Baumber Kamloops M20-29 01:20:02 01:20:02
110 Koos Meijerhof Kamloops M30-34 01:22:20 01:22:13
111 Dwight Ergang Kamloops M30-34 01:22:30 01:22:23
112 Robert King Kamloops M45-49 01:32:05 01:24:07
113 Lawrence Gamracy Kamloops M40-44 01:29:02 01:24:44
114 David Jones Vernon M40-44 01:31:25 01:27:00
115 Doug Cameron Kamloops M16-19 01:27:53 01:27:14
Missing or Incorrect Results