Penticton Blossom 10 Miler

Back to 1996 Road Races

1996 Road Race #6

1996-05-12, Penticton, 16.1 km, 161 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 George Jennings Clearwater M30-34 0:55:54 03:28
2 Michael Hay Clearwater M20-29 0:55:55 03:28
3 Michael Kleineberg Peachland M35-39 0:56:47 03:31
4 Ray Steinke Penticton M30-34 4 0:57:02 03:32
5 Jack Miller Spences Bridge M50-54 5 0:57:06 03:32
6 Allan Kerr Penticton M50-54 6 0:57:25 03:33
7 Roger Kirk Kelowna M35-39 7 0:57:51 03:35
8 Ben Bruch Kelowna M20-29 8 0:58:07 03:36
9 Eric Simpson Westbank M35-39 9 0:58:13 03:36
10 Paul Wismer Kamloops M30-34 10 0:58:41 03:38
11 Rory Switzer Westbank M35-39 11 4 0:59:51 03:43
12 Bruce Stewart Kamloops M35-39 12 5 1:00:04 03:43
13 Rob Swan Kelowna M20-29 13 1:00:16 03:44
14 Steve Brown Penticton M45-49 14 1:00:17 03:44
15 Peter Sigmund Silver Star Mt M40-44 15 1:00:29 03:45
16 Clint Render Kamloops M30-34 16 4 1:00:41 03:46
17 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F35-39 1:01:21 03:48
18 Brian Van Oene Kelowna M40-44 17 1:01:50 03:50
19 Lee Heffren Penticton M35-39 18 6 1:02:12 03:51
20 Natalie Butler Kelowna F30-34 1:02:15 03:51
21 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 19 1:02:19 03:52
22 Richard Townley Penticton M20-29 20 4 1:02:39 03:53
23 Mike Townley Penticton M50-54 21 1:03:08 03:55
24 Neil Richardson Coquitlam M45-49 22 1:03:23 03:56
25 David Kirk Kelowna M30-34 23 5 1:03:30 03:56
26 Brad Donnelly Kelowna M40-44 24 4 1:03:39 03:57
27 Lon Brinton Kelowna M50-54 25 4 1:03:55 03:58
28 Duncan Banks Fort St John M35-39 26 7 1:03:56 03:58
29 Julia Deck Kelowna F35-39 1:04:24 04:00
30 Neil Macdonald Penticton M30-34 27 6 1:04:26 04:00
31 Aiden Gidlow Naramata M20-29 28 5 1:04:29 04:00
32 Mike Braid Summerland M40-44 29 5 1:04:32 04:00
33 Bob Harrison Summerland M40-44 30 6 1:04:59 04:02
34 Bill Head Penticton M40-44 31 7 1:05:23 04:03
34 Michael Cater Kamloops M40-44 31 7 1:05:23 04:03
36 Jim Lowndes Penticton M35-39 33 8 1:05:29 04:04
37 Norm Bradley Kelowna M35-39 34 9 1:05:33 04:04
38 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 35 7 1:05:36 04:04
39 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M45-49 36 1:05:38 04:04
40 Jon Broadbent Summerland M35-39 37 10 1:05:39 04:04
41 Barbara Scatchard Naramata F20-29 4 1:05:40 04:04
42 Katharine Wall Kelowna F35-39 5 1:05:48 04:05
43 Geoff Domenico Vernon M20-29 38 6 1:05:54 04:05
44 Dave Cutler Penticton M20-29 39 7 1:05:58 04:05
45 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M30-34 40 8 1:06:01 04:06
46 Steve Hardwicke Penticton M50-54 41 5 1:06:07 04:06
47 Ken Nicholson Kamloops M40-44 42 9 1:06:08 04:06
48 Bill Petrachenko Penticton M45-49 43 4 1:06:20 04:07
49 Bill Stephens Kelowna M55-59 44 1:06:39 04:08
50 Larry Carroll Spokane M55-59 45 1:06:59 04:09
51 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 46 5 1:07:16 04:10
52 Martin Kovacs Vernon M20-29 47 8 1:07:26 04:11
53 Brian Hodges Chase M50-54 48 6 1:07:34 04:11
54 Maria Vellieux Kaleden F35-39 6 4 1:07:37 04:11
55 Wendy Serko Kelowna F30-34 7 1:07:38 04:12
56 Randall Kieper Kamloops M40-44 49 10 1:07:57 04:13
57 Jim Mcgorman Vernon M55-59 50 1:08:06 04:13
58 James Marcotte Kelowna M45-49 51 6 1:08:07 04:13
59 Terry Heidt Kaleden M00-15 52 1:08:09 04:13
60 Iris Ritson Summerland F35-39 8 5 1:08:51 04:16
61 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F40-44 9 1:09:02 04:17
62 Stephen Brettl Penticton M35-39 53 11 1:09:09 04:17
63 Heather Campbell 108 Ranch F20-29 10 1:09:10 04:17
64 Donn Livoni Spangle M50-54 54 7 1:09:38 04:19
65 Doug Copithorne Penticton M30-34 55 9 1:10:03 04:21
66 Catherine Johnson Okanagan Falls F35-39 11 6 1:10:45 04:23
67 Anne Currie Penticton F20-29 12 1:10:47 04:23
68 Nick Kelly Penticton M35-39 56 12 1:11:00 04:24
69 Roy Schofield Penticton M50-54 57 8 1:11:27 04:26
70 Rick Jenkner Oliver M40-44 58 11 1:11:53 04:27
71 Heinrich Spiller Vernon M60-69 59 1:12:03 04:28
72 Corinne Liedtke Vernon F20-29 13 4 1:12:16 04:29
73 Cameron Taylor Penticton M35-39 60 13 1:12:19 04:29
74 Garry Sutherland Penticton M40-44 61 12 1:12:24 04:29
75 Tony Miller Spences Bridge M20-29 62 9 1:12:25 04:29
76 Ron Berry 108 Ranch M45-49 63 7 1:12:37 04:30
77 Barry Carrol Peachland M45-49 64 8 1:12:42 04:30
78 Steve Buzikievich Summerland M35-39 65 14 1:13:15 04:32
79 Andre Corso Tonasket M50-54 66 9 1:13:25 04:33
80 Cam Egli Kelowna M30-34 67 10 1:13:27 04:33
81 Ron Pelechaty Kelowna M35-39 68 15 1:13:32 04:34
82 Art Bonney Penticton M45-49 69 9 1:13:36 04:34
83 Joann Zandee Kelowna F30-34 14 1:13:38 04:34
84 Vince Manfre Penticton M40-44 70 13 1:13:46 04:34
85 Helen Bingham Kelowna F35-39 15 7 1:13:50 04:35
86 Rudy Swab Kelowna M50-54 71 10 1:14:12 04:36
87 Dave Burgoyne Penticton M35-39 72 16 1:14:13 04:36
88 Cynthia Mephamj-Egli Kelowna F30-34 16 4 1:14:14 04:36
89 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 73 10 1:14:18 04:36
90 Ross Morgan Kelowna M45-49 74 10 1:14:26 04:37
91 Colin Campbell 108 Ranch M55-59 75 4 1:14:30 04:37
92 Gloria Woolner Penticton F35-39 17 8 1:14:51 04:38
93 Carol Campbell 108 Ranch F45-49 18 1:14:53 04:39
94 Dave Desautels Penticton M40-44 76 14 1:15:17 04:40
95 Andrew Tse Kelowna M45-49 77 11 1:15:24 04:40
96 Alan Davies Summerland M40-44 78 15 1:15:27 04:41
97 Victor Dimarcello Kelowna M30-34 79 11 1:15:48 04:42
98 Greg Seddon Penticton M40-44 80 16 1:15:51 04:42
99 Lea Sutherland Penticton F35-39 19 9 1:16:20 04:44
100 Jackie Horton Penticton F30-34 20 5 1:16:46 04:46
101 Fraser Barton Penticton M40-44 81 17 1:17:13 04:47
102 Keri Christopherso F20-29 21 5 1:17:23 04:48
103 Melvin Doherty Westbank M45-49 82 12 1:18:28 04:52
104 Kit Johaneson Vernon M50-54 83 11 1:18:31 04:52
105 Lillian Fossberg Penticton F30-34 22 6 1:18:37 04:52
106 Steve Leahy Kelowna M50-54 84 12 1:18:48 04:53
107 Joseph Campigotto Penticton M35-39 85 17 1:19:14 04:55
108 Barb Shannon Oliver F35-39 23 10 1:19:42 04:57
109 Sue Filek Summerland F35-39 24 11 1:20:01 04:58
110 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 86 1:20:04 04:58
111 Lori Spence Penticton F35-39 25 12 1:20:08 04:58
112 Jim Corder Kelowna M60-69 87 1:20:11 04:58
113 Terry Swan Penticton M50-54 88 13 1:20:27 04:59
114 Leslie Cooke Naramata F40-44 26 1:21:27 05:03
115 Judy Murray Enderby F45-49 27 1:22:05 05:05
116 Susan Williams Penticton F30-34 28 7 1:22:22 05:06
117 Leslie Woodman Penticton F35-39 29 13 1:22:37 05:07
118 Ken Volk Penticton M40-44 89 18 1:22:42 05:08
119 Brett Cornell Penticton M40-44 90 19 1:22:43 05:08
120 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M50-54 91 14 1:23:35 05:11
121 Lesley Lacroix Penticton M20-29 92 11 1:23:46 05:12
122 Carol Siemens Summerland F35-39 30 14 1:24:12 05:13
123 Jane West Kelowna F20-29 31 6 1:24:18 05:14
124 Janet Rhoddy Penticton F45-49 32 1:24:20 05:14
125 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F35-39 33 15 1:24:31 05:14
126 Graydon Green Penticton M35-39 93 18 1:24:35 05:15
127 Julie Zamban Kelowna F20-29 34 7 1:24:42 05:15
128 Nonie Cornell Penticton F45-49 35 4 1:24:45 05:15
129 Susan Croskery Salmon Arm F45-49 36 5 1:25:03 05:16
130 Maria Brown Penticton F40-44 37 1:25:22 05:18
131 Elizabeth Barton Penticton F40-44 38 4 1:25:47 05:19
132 Hank Guckuk Peachland M55-59 94 5 1:25:56 05:20
133 Sharon Carroll Spokane F50-59 39 1:26:05 05:20
134 Richard Van Ryswyk Naramata M35-39 95 19 1:27:52 05:27
135 Myers Bennett Penticton M45-49 96 13 1:28:42 05:30
136 Julie Marcotte Kelowna F35-39 40 16 1:29:08 05:32
137 Mary Gillich Naramata F35-39 41 17 1:29:25 05:33
138 Penny Lobdell Kelowna F40-44 42 5 1:29:51 05:34
139 Judy Kotopski Kelowna F45-49 43 6 1:29:53 05:34
140 Denise Mend Naramata F20-29 44 8 1:30:20 05:36
141 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F50-59 45 1:30:26 05:37
142 Brenda Stuart Summerland F40-44 46 6 1:30:30 05:37
142 Judy Farris Kelowna F40-44 46 6 1:30:30 05:37
144 Kathy Hill Kamloops F50-59 48 1:30:43 05:38
145 Karen Willies Kamloops F50-59 49 4 1:30:46 05:38
146 Lisa Jaffray Kelowna F35-39 50 18 1:30:54 05:38
147 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F35-39 51 19 1:31:31 05:41
148 Larry Campbell Penticton M55-59 97 6 1:32:19 05:44
149 Carolyn Buzikievich Summerland F35-39 52 20 1:33:26 05:48
150 Susan Perkins Okanagan Falls F20-29 53 9 1:34:32 05:52
151 Russel Harder Penticton M35-39 98 20 1:34:32 05:52
152 Alvin Lalonde Penticton M35-39 99 21 1:35:51 05:57
152 Wally Hild Penticton M45-49 99 14 1:35:51 05:57
154 John Mcarthur Vernon M60-69 101 1:36:22 05:59
155 Pat Kidd Penticton F50-59 54 5 1:37:14 06:02
156 Merrilyn Kerr Penticton F50-59 55 6 1:38:15 06:06
157 Wayne Hackett Tonasket M55-59 102 7 1:38:16 06:06
158 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F50-59 56 7 1:39:51 06:12
159 Garry Gratton Penticton M45-49 103 15 1:46:53 06:38
160 Louis Gyorfi Penticton M55-59 104 8 1:48:30 06:44
161 Katherine Boland Kelowna F50-59 57 8 1:53:19 07:02
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F35-39 01:01:21 00:59:46
2 Natalie Butler Kelowna F30-34 01:02:15 01:02:10
3 Julia Deck Kelowna F35-39 01:04:24 01:03:24
4 Katharine Wall Kelowna F35-39 01:05:48 01:04:47
5 Barbara Scatchard Naramata F20-29 01:05:40 01:05:40
6 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F40-44 01:09:02 01:06:16
7 Maria Vellieux Kaleden F35-39 01:07:37 01:06:34
8 Wendy Serko Kelowna F30-34 01:07:38 01:07:33
9 Iris Ritson Summerland F35-39 01:08:51 01:07:47
10 Carol Campbell 108 Ranch F45-49 01:14:53 01:08:26
11 Heather Campbell 108 Ranch F20-29 01:09:10 01:09:10
12 Catherine Johnson Okanagan Falls F35-39 01:10:45 01:09:39
13 Anne Currie Penticton F20-29 01:10:47 01:10:47
14 Corinne Liedtke Vernon F20-29 01:12:16 01:12:16
15 Helen Bingham Kelowna F35-39 01:13:50 01:12:41
16 Joann Zandee Kelowna F30-34 01:13:38 01:13:33
17 Sharon Carroll Spokane F50-59 01:26:05 01:13:43
18 Cynthia Mephamj-Egli Kelowna F30-34 01:14:14 01:14:08
19 Gloria Woolner Penticton F35-39 01:14:51 01:14:21
20 Judy Murray Enderby F45-49 01:22:05 01:15:01
21 Lea Sutherland Penticton F35-39 01:16:20 01:15:09
22 Jackie Horton Penticton F30-34 01:16:46 01:16:40
23 Janet Rhoddy Penticton F45-49 01:24:20 01:17:04
24 Keri Christopherso F20-29 01:17:23 01:17:23
25 Nonie Cornell Penticton F45-49 01:24:45 01:17:27
26 Leslie Cooke Naramata F40-44 01:21:27 01:17:34
27 Kathy Hill Kamloops F50-59 01:30:43 01:17:41
28 Karen Willies Kamloops F50-59 01:30:46 01:17:44
28 Susan Croskery Salmon Arm F45-49 01:25:03 01:17:44
30 Barb Shannon Oliver F35-39 01:19:42 01:18:28
31 Lillian Fossberg Penticton F30-34 01:18:37 01:18:31
32 Sue Filek Summerland F35-39 01:20:01 01:18:47
33 Lori Spence Penticton F35-39 01:20:08 01:18:53
34 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F50-59 01:30:26 01:21:15
35 Maria Brown Penticton F40-44 01:25:22 01:21:17
36 Leslie Woodman Penticton F35-39 01:22:37 01:21:20
37 Elizabeth Barton Penticton F40-44 01:25:47 01:21:41
38 Judy Kotopski Kelowna F45-49 01:29:53 01:22:09
39 Susan Williams Penticton F30-34 01:22:22 01:22:16
40 Carol Siemens Summerland F35-39 01:24:12 01:22:54
41 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F35-39 01:24:31 01:23:12
42 Pat Kidd Penticton F50-59 01:37:14 01:23:16
43 Merrilyn Kerr Penticton F50-59 01:38:15 01:24:08
44 Jane West Kelowna F20-29 01:24:18 01:24:18
45 Julie Zamban Kelowna F20-29 01:24:42 01:24:42
46 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F50-59 01:39:51 01:25:30
47 Penny Lobdell Kelowna F40-44 01:29:51 01:25:34
48 Judy Farris Kelowna F40-44 01:30:30 01:26:11
48 Brenda Stuart Summerland F40-44 01:30:30 01:26:11
50 Julie Marcotte Kelowna F35-39 01:29:08 01:27:45
51 Mary Gillich Naramata F35-39 01:29:25 01:28:02
52 Lisa Jaffray Kelowna F35-39 01:30:54 01:29:29
53 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F35-39 01:31:31 01:30:06
54 Denise Mend Naramata F20-29 01:30:20 01:30:20
55 Carolyn Buzikievich Summerland F35-39 01:33:26 01:31:59
56 Susan Perkins Okanagan Falls F20-29 01:34:32 01:34:32
57 Katherine Boland Kelowna F50-59 01:53:19 01:37:02
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 01:20:04 00:41:32
2 Jack Miller Spences Bridge M50-54 00:57:06 00:50:00
3 Allan Kerr Penticton M50-54 00:57:25 00:50:16
4 Steve Brown Penticton M45-49 01:00:17 00:55:06
5 Mike Townley Penticton M50-54 01:03:08 00:55:16
6 Terry Heidt Kaleden M00-15 01:08:09 00:55:35
7 Bill Stephens Kelowna M55-59 01:06:39 00:55:48
8 George Jennings Clearwater M30-34 00:55:54 00:55:50
9 Michael Kleineberg Peachland M35-39 00:56:47 00:55:54
10 Michael Hay Clearwater M20-29 00:55:55 00:55:55
11 Lon Brinton Kelowna M50-54 01:03:55 00:55:58
12 Larry Carroll Spokane M55-59 01:06:59 00:56:04
13 Heinrich Spiller Vernon M60-69 01:12:03 00:56:10
14 Roger Kirk Kelowna M35-39 00:57:51 00:56:57
15 Ray Steinke Penticton M30-34 00:57:02 00:56:58
16 Jim Mcgorman Vernon M55-59 01:08:06 00:57:00
17 Eric Simpson Westbank M35-39 00:58:13 00:57:19
18 Peter Sigmund Silver Star Mt M40-44 01:00:29 00:57:36
19 Steve Hardwicke Penticton M50-54 01:06:07 00:57:53
20 Neil Richardson Coquitlam M45-49 01:03:23 00:57:56
21 Ben Bruch Kelowna M20-29 00:58:07 00:58:07
22 Paul Wismer Kamloops M30-34 00:58:41 00:58:37
23 Brian Van Oene Kelowna M40-44 01:01:50 00:58:53
24 Rory Switzer Westbank M35-39 00:59:51 00:58:55
25 Bruce Stewart Kamloops M35-39 01:00:04 00:59:08
26 Brian Hodges Chase M50-54 01:07:34 00:59:09
27 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 01:02:19 00:59:20
28 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M45-49 01:05:38 00:59:59
29 Rob Swan Kelowna M20-29 01:00:16 01:00:16
30 Bill Petrachenko Penticton M45-49 01:06:20 01:00:37
30 Brad Donnelly Kelowna M40-44 01:03:39 01:00:37
32 Clint Render Kamloops M30-34 01:00:41 01:00:39
33 Donn Livoni Spangle M50-54 01:09:38 01:00:58
34 Lee Heffren Penticton M35-39 01:02:12 01:01:14
35 Mike Braid Summerland M40-44 01:04:32 01:01:27
36 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 01:07:16 01:01:29
37 Bob Harrison Summerland M40-44 01:04:59 01:01:53
38 James Marcotte Kelowna M45-49 01:08:07 01:02:15
39 Michael Cater Kamloops M40-44 01:05:23 01:02:16
39 Bill Head Penticton M40-44 01:05:23 01:02:16
41 Colin Campbell 108 Ranch M55-59 01:14:30 01:02:22
42 Jim Corder Kelowna M60-69 01:20:11 01:02:30
43 Roy Schofield Penticton M50-54 01:11:27 01:02:33
44 Richard Townley Penticton M20-29 01:02:39 01:02:39
45 Duncan Banks Fort St John M35-39 01:03:56 01:02:57
46 Ken Nicholson Kamloops M40-44 01:06:08 01:02:58
47 David Kirk Kelowna M30-34 01:03:30 01:03:25
48 Andre Corso Tonasket M50-54 01:13:25 01:04:17
49 Neil Macdonald Penticton M30-34 01:04:26 01:04:21
50 Jim Lowndes Penticton M35-39 01:05:29 01:04:28
51 Aiden Gidlow Naramata M20-29 01:04:29 01:04:29
52 Norm Bradley Kelowna M35-39 01:05:33 01:04:32
53 Jon Broadbent Summerland M35-39 01:05:39 01:04:38
54 Randall Kieper Kamloops M40-44 01:07:57 01:04:42
55 Rudy Swab Kelowna M50-54 01:14:12 01:04:58
56 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 01:05:36 01:05:31
57 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M30-34 01:06:01 01:05:46
58 Geoff Domenico Vernon M20-29 01:05:54 01:05:54
59 Dave Cutler Penticton M20-29 01:05:58 01:05:58
60 Ron Berry 108 Ranch M45-49 01:12:37 01:06:22
61 Barry Carrol Peachland M45-49 01:12:42 01:06:26
62 Art Bonney Penticton M45-49 01:13:36 01:07:16
63 Martin Kovacs Vernon M20-29 01:07:26 01:07:26
64 Ross Morgan Kelowna M45-49 01:14:26 01:08:01
65 Stephen Brettl Penticton M35-39 01:09:09 01:08:05
66 Rick Jenkner Oliver M40-44 01:11:53 01:08:27
67 Kit Johaneson Vernon M50-54 01:18:31 01:08:45
68 Andrew Tse Kelowna M45-49 01:15:24 01:08:54
69 Garry Sutherland Penticton M40-44 01:12:24 01:08:57
70 Steve Leahy Kelowna M50-54 01:18:48 01:08:59
71 Nick Kelly Penticton M35-39 01:11:00 01:09:54
72 Doug Copithorne Penticton M30-34 01:10:03 01:09:58
73 Vince Manfre Penticton M40-44 01:13:46 01:10:15
74 Terry Swan Penticton M50-54 01:20:27 01:10:26
75 Cameron Taylor Penticton M35-39 01:12:19 01:11:12
76 Dave Desautels Penticton M40-44 01:15:17 01:11:41
77 Alan Davies Summerland M40-44 01:15:27 01:11:51
78 Hank Guckuk Peachland M55-59 01:25:56 01:11:56
79 Steve Buzikievich Summerland M35-39 01:13:15 01:12:07
80 Greg Seddon Penticton M40-44 01:15:51 01:12:14
81 Melvin Doherty Westbank M45-49 01:18:28 01:12:19
82 Ron Pelechaty Kelowna M35-39 01:13:32 01:12:24
83 Tony Miller Spences Bridge M20-29 01:12:25 01:12:25
84 Dave Burgoyne Penticton M35-39 01:14:13 01:13:04
85 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M50-54 01:23:35 01:13:11
86 Cam Egli Kelowna M30-34 01:13:27 01:13:22
87 Fraser Barton Penticton M40-44 01:17:13 01:13:32
88 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 01:14:18 01:14:18
89 John Mcarthur Vernon M60-69 01:36:22 01:15:07
90 Victor Dimarcello Kelowna M30-34 01:15:48 01:15:42
91 Larry Campbell Penticton M55-59 01:32:19 01:17:17
92 Joseph Campigotto Penticton M35-39 01:19:14 01:18:00
93 Ken Volk Penticton M40-44 01:22:42 01:18:45
94 Brett Cornell Penticton M40-44 01:22:43 01:18:46
95 Myers Bennett Penticton M45-49 01:28:42 01:21:04
96 Wayne Hackett Tonasket M55-59 01:38:16 01:22:16
97 Graydon Green Penticton M35-39 01:24:35 01:23:16
98 Lesley Lacroix Penticton M20-29 01:23:46 01:23:46
99 Richard Van Ryswyk Naramata M35-39 01:27:52 01:26:30
100 Wally Hild Penticton M45-49 01:35:51 01:27:36
101 Louis Gyorfi Penticton M55-59 01:48:30 01:30:50
102 Russel Harder Penticton M35-39 01:34:32 01:33:04
103 Alvin Lalonde Penticton M35-39 01:35:51 01:34:22
104 Garry Gratton Penticton M45-49 01:46:53 01:37:41
Missing or Incorrect Results