Vincor Okanagan Cellars

Back to 1996 Road Races

1996 Road Race #4

1996-03-31, Oliver, 10.0 km, 169 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Michael Hay Clearwater M20-29 0:34:52 03:29
2 Ian Crosthwaite Kelowna M20-29 0:35:07 03:30
3 George Jennings Clearwater M30-34 0:35:44 03:34
4 Roger Kirk Kelowna M35-39 4 0:35:55 03:35
5 Allan Kerr Penticton M50-54 5 0:36:01 03:36
6 Eric Simpson Westbank M35-39 6 0:36:03 03:36
7 Michael Kleineberg Peachland M35-39 7 0:36:08 03:36
8 Jason Marzinzik Kelowna M20-29 8 0:36:25 03:38
9 Bruce Stewart Kamloops M35-39 9 4 0:36:38 03:39
10 Rob Swan Kelowna M20-29 10 4 0:36:54 03:41
11 Rory Switzer West Bank M35-39 11 5 0:37:02 03:42
12 Lee Heffren Penticton M35-39 12 6 0:37:20 03:44
13 Paul Wismer Kamloops M30-34 13 0:37:25 03:44
14 Clint Render Kamloops M30-34 14 0:37:37 03:45
15 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F35-39 0:37:40 03:46
16 Peter Sigmund Silver Star Mt M40-44 15 0:37:55 03:47
17 Steve Brown Penticton M45-49 16 0:37:56 03:47
18 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M40-44 17 0:37:59 03:47
19 Doug Dean Penticton M35-39 18 7 0:38:18 03:49
20 Ben Bruch Kelowna M20-29 19 5 0:38:23 03:50
21 Don Drewcock Salmon Arm M35-39 20 8 0:38:30 03:51
22 Alexis Mazurin Penticton M16-19 21 0:38:34 03:51
23 Shawn Davies Vernon M20-29 22 6 0:38:36 03:51
24 David Kirk Kelowna M30-34 23 4 0:38:57 03:53
25 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 24 0:38:59 03:53
26 David Clancy Penticton M30-34 25 5 0:39:10 03:55
27 Tim Willcocks Penticton M30-34 26 6 0:39:16 03:55
28 Brent Mcwillis Kelowna M20-29 27 7 0:39:31 03:57
29 Raymond Maaske Summerland M20-29 28 8 0:39:34 03:57
30 Brad Donnelly Kelowna M40-44 29 4 0:39:37 03:57
31 Bob Harrison Summerland M40-44 30 5 0:39:48 03:58
32 Marcus Croy Kelowna M16-19 31 0:39:51 03:59
33 Jim Lowndes Penticton M35-39 32 9 0:39:57 03:59
34 David Lloyd Kelowna M50-54 33 0:39:57 03:59
35 Bill Head Penticton M40-44 34 6 0:39:58 03:59
36 Brian Corbett M35-39 35 10 0:39:59 03:59
37 Natalie Butler Kelowna F30-34 0:40:02 04:00
38 Tom Hughes Kaleden M35-39 36 11 0:40:07 04:00
39 David Ellis Penticton M45-49 37 0:40:13 04:01
40 Andrew Franklin Kelowna M00-15 38 0:40:32 04:03
41 Steve Hardwicke Penticton M50-54 39 0:40:47 04:04
42 Lorraine Lees-Mcgeough Kelowna F35-39 0:40:56 04:05
43 Katharine Wall Kelowna F35-39 4 0:41:02 04:06
44 Bill Stephens Kelowna M55-59 40 0:41:09 04:06
45 Sarah Clark Vernon F20-29 5 0:41:10 04:07
46 Norm Bradley Kelowna M35-39 41 12 0:41:15 04:07
47 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M30-34 42 7 0:41:24 04:08
48 Bill Petrachenko Penticton M45-49 43 0:41:26 04:08
49 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 44 8 0:41:33 04:09
50 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F40-44 6 0:41:35 04:09
51 Martin Kovacs Vernon M20-29 45 9 0:41:49 04:10
52 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 46 4 0:41:51 04:11
53 Stephen Foord Port Moody M40-44 47 7 0:41:58 04:11
54 Wendy Serko Kelowna F30-34 7 0:42:00 04:12
55 Frank Reimer Penticton M55-59 48 0:42:08 04:12
56 Linda Irvine Salmon Arm F40-44 8 0:42:12 04:13
57 Walter Degen Kelowna M50-54 49 4 0:42:12 04:13
58 Iris Ritson Summerland F35-39 9 4 0:42:15 04:13
59 Janice Cunsolo Penticton F35-39 10 5 0:42:20 04:14
60 Dan Hartwick Bc M30-34 50 9 0:42:24 04:14
61 Barbara Scatchard Naramata F20-29 11 0:42:27 04:14
62 Peter Barlow Penticton M40-44 51 8 0:42:37 04:15
63 Heinrich Spiller Vernon M60-69 52 0:42:42 04:16
64 Brian Hodges Chase M50-54 53 5 0:42:47 04:16
65 Jim Mcgorman Vernon M55-59 54 0:42:56 04:17
66 Paul Paprskar Vernon M55-59 55 4 0:42:57 04:17
67 Steve Buzikievich Summerland M35-39 56 13 0:43:09 04:18
68 James Marcotte Kelowna M45-49 57 5 0:43:30 04:21
69 Joerg Hoffmeister Bridesville M30-34 58 10 0:43:43 04:22
70 Garry Sutherland Penticton M40-44 59 9 0:43:46 04:22
71 Doug Hunter Vernon M40-44 60 10 0:43:52 04:23
72 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M55-59 61 5 0:43:57 04:23
73 Samy Fiechter Kelowna M45-49 62 6 0:44:18 04:25
74 Terry Jarvis Vernon M40-44 63 11 0:44:37 04:27
75 Van Pratt Penticton M50-54 64 6 0:44:46 04:28
76 John Wenger Penticton M50-54 65 7 0:44:48 04:28
77 Adam Jones Enderby M00-15 66 0:44:54 04:29
78 Dermot Tyrrell Oliver M60-69 67 0:44:58 04:29
79 Rick Jenkner Oliver M40-44 68 12 0:45:13 04:31
80 Gloria Woolner Penticton F35-39 12 6 0:45:15 04:31
81 Paul Filiatrault Kelowna M40-44 69 13 0:45:19 04:31
82 Anne Currie Penticton F20-29 13 0:45:23 04:32
83 Cynthia Mepham-Egli Kelowna F30-34 14 0:45:24 04:32
84 Catherine Mather Kelowna F35-39 15 7 0:45:26 04:32
85 John Surkan Penticton M35-39 70 14 0:45:41 04:34
86 Dennis Stolen Penticton M50-54 71 8 0:45:47 04:34
87 Len Semchuk Vancouver M35-39 72 15 0:45:55 04:35
88 Stephen Brettl Penticton M35-39 73 15 0:45:55 04:35
89 Cameron Taylor Penticton M35-39 74 17 0:45:56 04:35
90 Joann Zandee Kelowna F30-34 16 4 0:45:59 04:35
91 Fraser Barton Penticton M40-44 75 14 0:46:22 04:38
92 Helen Bingham Kelowna F35-39 17 8 0:46:25 04:38
93 Lea Sutherland Penticton F35-39 18 9 0:46:45 04:40
94 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M60-69 76 0:46:49 04:40
95 Leslie Woodman Penticton F35-39 19 10 0:46:50 04:41
96 Donna Yaychuk Vernon F40-44 20 0:46:52 04:41
97 Vince Manfre Penticton M40-44 77 15 0:46:59 04:41
98 Branco Kump Oliver M30-34 78 11 0:47:02 04:42
99 Jackie Horton Penticton F30-34 21 5 0:47:04 04:42
100 Andrew Tse Kelowna M45-49 79 7 0:47:10 04:43
101 Colleen Degraff Kelowna F45-49 22 0:47:12 04:43
102 Melvin Doherty Westbank M45-49 80 8 0:47:12 04:43
103 Alan Hubbard Vernon M50-54 81 9 0:47:40 04:46
104 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 82 0:47:53 04:47
105 Blaine Carson Enderby M55-59 83 6 0:47:56 04:47
106 Ian Mcandrews Naramata M40-44 84 16 0:47:58 04:47
107 Judy Murray Enderby F45-49 23 0:48:04 04:48
108 Gerry Conway Kelowna M55-59 85 7 0:48:15 04:49
109 Dave Bullock Penticton M40-44 86 17 0:48:22 04:50
110 Robin Bonnett Oliver M40-44 87 18 0:48:29 04:50
111 Jane West Kelowna F20-29 24 4 0:48:35 04:51
112 Tomiko Robson Vernon F16-19 25 0:48:39 04:51
113 Nikki Paterson Penticton F40-44 26 4 0:48:45 04:52
114 Marnie Harris Vernon F20-29 27 5 0:48:48 04:52
115 Brett Cornell Penticton M40-44 88 19 0:49:00 04:54
116 Glenn Stirling Kelowna M45-49 89 9 0:49:12 04:55
117 Sue Guest Kelowna F45-49 28 0:49:14 04:55
118 Toby Foord Port Moody F35-39 29 11 0:49:35 04:57
119 Bruce Hamilton Oliver M40-44 90 20 0:49:37 04:57
120 Barb Shannon Oliver F35-39 30 12 0:49:54 04:59
121 Ron Frohlick Vernon M50-54 91 10 0:49:57 04:59
122 Gerda Crosthwaite Kelowna F50-59 31 0:49:59 04:59
123 Betteann Day Westbank F50-59 32 0:50:03 05:00
124 Harry Ansell Vernon M50-54 92 11 0:50:38 05:03
125 Brett Hunter Vernon M00-15 93 0:50:43 05:04
126 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F35-39 33 13 0:51:24 05:08
127 Julie Marcotte Kelowna F35-39 34 14 0:51:25 05:08
128 Ken Volk Penticton M40-44 94 21 0:51:32 05:09
129 Anna Kopp Summerland F35-39 35 15 0:51:34 05:09
130 Jud Thompson Kamloops M55-59 95 8 0:51:41 05:10
131 Rudy Sudrich Penticton M55-59 96 9 0:51:49 05:10
132 Nonie Cornell Penticton F45-49 36 4 0:52:22 05:14
133 Susan Croskery Salmon Arm F45-49 37 5 0:52:40 05:16
134 Maria Brown Penticton F40-44 38 5 0:52:42 05:16
135 Julie Desagrats Penticton F30-34 39 6 0:52:59 05:17
136 Hank Guckuk Peachland M55-59 97 10 0:53:33 05:21
137 Lisa Jaffray Kelowna F35-39 40 16 0:53:40 05:22
138 Rose Solski Kelowna F50-59 41 0:53:54 05:23
139 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 98 10 0:53:55 05:23
140 Penny Lobdell Kelowna F40-44 42 6 0:53:58 05:23
141 Janet Rhoddy Penticton F45-49 43 6 0:54:19 05:25
142 Stefan Cieslki Oliver M50-54 99 12 0:54:44 05:28
143 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F50-59 44 4 0:55:39 05:33
144 Wally Hild Penticton M45-49 100 10 0:55:58 05:35
145 Bill Spill Kelowna M35-39 101 18 0:56:23 05:38
146 Elizabeth Barton Penticton F40-44 45 7 0:56:39 05:39
147 John Mcarthur Vernon M60-69 102 4 0:56:42 05:40
148 Karen Willies Kamloops F50-59 46 5 0:57:35 05:45
149 Larry Campbell Penticton M55-59 103 11 0:58:08 05:48
150 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F35-39 47 17 0:58:32 05:51
151 Susan Perkins Okanagan Falls F20-29 48 6 0:58:58 05:53
152 Jodi Bartier F20-29 49 7 0:59:19 05:55
153 Laura Kowalchuk Penticton F30-34 50 7 0:59:30 05:57
154 Jane Owen Okanagan Falls F30-34 51 8 0:59:32 05:57
155 Sharon Thompson Penticton F20-29 52 8 0:59:34 05:57
156 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M45-49 104 11 0:59:53 05:59
157 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F50-59 53 6 0:59:55 05:59
158 Diane Parchomchuk Summerland F50-59 54 7 1:00:03 06:00
159 Robin Levant Oliver F20-29 55 9 1:02:10 06:13
160 Louis Gyorfi Penticton M55-59 105 12 1:02:47 06:16
161 Rolly Laplante M45-49 106 12 1:02:59 06:17
162 Vernon Hupp Oliver M45-49 107 13 1:04:44 06:28
163 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M50-54 108 13 1:05:43 06:34
164 Wanda Rotkovska Kelowna F20-29 56 10 1:08:14 06:49
165 Katherine Boland Kelowna F50-59 57 8 1:09:33 06:57
166 Tony Klauwers Penticton M40-44 109 22 1:09:39 06:57
167 Cheryl Dumais Oliver F50-59 58 9 1:10:36 07:03
168 Fred Cox Armstrong M60-69 110 5 1:11:49 07:10
169 Carol Cieslik Oliver F50-59 59 10 1:19:14 07:55
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F35-39 00:37:40 00:36:33
2 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F40-44 00:41:35 00:39:45
3 Natalie Butler Kelowna F30-34 00:40:02 00:39:57
4 Linda Irvine Salmon Arm F40-44 00:42:12 00:40:02
5 Lorraine Lees-Mcgeough Kelowna F35-39 00:40:56 00:40:10
6 Katharine Wall Kelowna F35-39 00:41:02 00:40:16
7 Sarah Clark Vernon F20-29 00:41:10 00:41:10
8 Iris Ritson Summerland F35-39 00:42:15 00:41:28
9 Janice Cunsolo Penticton F35-39 00:42:20 00:41:33
10 Wendy Serko Kelowna F30-34 00:42:00 00:41:54
11 Barbara Scatchard Naramata F20-29 00:42:27 00:42:27
12 Gerda Crosthwaite Kelowna F50-59 00:49:59 00:42:44
13 Betteann Day Westbank F50-59 00:50:03 00:42:47
14 Colleen Degraff Kelowna F45-49 00:47:12 00:43:00
15 Judy Murray Enderby F45-49 00:48:04 00:43:48
16 Donna Yaychuk Vernon F40-44 00:46:52 00:44:27
17 Catherine Mather Kelowna F35-39 00:45:26 00:44:35
18 Gloria Woolner Penticton F35-39 00:45:15 00:44:50
19 Sue Guest Kelowna F45-49 00:49:14 00:44:51
20 Cynthia Mepham-Egli Kelowna F30-34 00:45:24 00:45:18
21 Anne Currie Penticton F20-29 00:45:23 00:45:23
22 Helen Bingham Kelowna F35-39 00:46:25 00:45:33
23 Lea Sutherland Penticton F35-39 00:46:45 00:45:53
23 Joann Zandee Kelowna F30-34 00:45:59 00:45:53
25 Leslie Woodman Penticton F35-39 00:46:50 00:45:58
26 Rose Solski Kelowna F50-59 00:53:54 00:46:05
27 Nikki Paterson Penticton F40-44 00:48:45 00:46:15
28 Jackie Horton Penticton F30-34 00:47:04 00:46:58
29 Nonie Cornell Penticton F45-49 00:52:22 00:47:43
30 Susan Croskery Salmon Arm F45-49 00:52:40 00:47:59
31 Tomiko Robson Vernon F16-19 00:48:39 00:48:19
32 Jane West Kelowna F20-29 00:48:35 00:48:35
33 Toby Foord Port Moody F35-39 00:49:35 00:48:40
34 Marnie Harris Vernon F20-29 00:48:48 00:48:48
35 Barb Shannon Oliver F35-39 00:49:54 00:48:58
36 Karen Willies Kamloops F50-59 00:57:35 00:49:14
37 Janet Rhoddy Penticton F45-49 00:54:19 00:49:29
38 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F50-59 00:55:39 00:49:52
39 Maria Brown Penticton F40-44 00:52:42 00:49:59
40 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F35-39 00:51:24 00:50:27
41 Julie Marcotte Kelowna F35-39 00:51:25 00:50:28
42 Anna Kopp Summerland F35-39 00:51:34 00:50:37
43 Penny Lobdell Kelowna F40-44 00:53:58 00:51:12
44 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F50-59 00:59:55 00:51:13
45 Diane Parchomchuk Summerland F50-59 01:00:03 00:51:20
46 Lisa Jaffray Kelowna F35-39 00:53:40 00:52:40
47 Julie Desagrats Penticton F30-34 00:52:59 00:52:52
48 Elizabeth Barton Penticton F40-44 00:56:39 00:53:44
49 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F35-39 00:58:32 00:57:27
50 Susan Perkins Okanagan Falls F20-29 00:58:58 00:58:58
51 Jodi Bartier F20-29 00:59:19 00:59:19
52 Laura Kowalchuk Penticton F30-34 00:59:30 00:59:22
53 Jane Owen Okanagan Falls F30-34 00:59:32 00:59:24
54 Katherine Boland Kelowna F50-59 01:09:33 00:59:27
55 Sharon Thompson Penticton F20-29 00:59:34 00:59:34
56 Cheryl Dumais Oliver F50-59 01:10:36 01:00:21
57 Robin Levant Oliver F20-29 01:02:10 01:02:10
58 Carol Cieslik Oliver F50-59 01:19:14 01:07:44
59 Wanda Rotkovska Kelowna F20-29 01:08:14 01:08:14
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 00:47:53 00:25:05
2 Allan Kerr Penticton M50-54 00:36:01 00:31:28
3 Andrew Franklin Kelowna M00-15 00:40:32 00:33:09
4 Heinrich Spiller Vernon M60-69 00:42:42 00:33:18
5 Bill Stephens Kelowna M55-59 00:41:09 00:34:24
6 Steve Brown Penticton M45-49 00:37:56 00:34:34
7 Michael Hay Clearwater M20-29 00:34:52 00:34:52
8 David Lloyd Kelowna M50-54 00:39:57 00:34:54
9 Dermot Tyrrell Oliver M60-69 00:44:58 00:35:04
10 Ian Crosthwaite Kelowna M20-29 00:35:07 00:35:07
11 Frank Reimer Penticton M55-59 00:42:08 00:35:14
12 Roger Kirk Kelowna M35-39 00:35:55 00:35:15
13 Eric Simpson Westbank M35-39 00:36:03 00:35:23
14 Michael Kleineberg Peachland M35-39 00:36:08 00:35:28
15 Steve Hardwicke Penticton M50-54 00:40:47 00:35:38
16 George Jennings Clearwater M30-34 00:35:44 00:35:39
17 Jim Mcgorman Vernon M55-59 00:42:56 00:35:54
18 Paul Paprskar Vernon M55-59 00:42:57 00:35:55
19 Bruce Stewart Kamloops M35-39 00:36:38 00:35:57
20 Peter Sigmund Silver Star Mt M40-44 00:37:55 00:35:58
21 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M40-44 00:37:59 00:36:02
22 Rory Switzer West Bank M35-39 00:37:02 00:36:21
23 Jason Marzinzik Kelowna M20-29 00:36:25 00:36:25
24 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M60-69 00:46:49 00:36:31
25 Lee Heffren Penticton M35-39 00:37:20 00:36:38
25 David Ellis Penticton M45-49 00:40:13 00:36:38
27 Adam Jones Enderby M00-15 00:44:54 00:36:44
28 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M55-59 00:43:57 00:36:45
29 Walter Degen Kelowna M50-54 00:42:12 00:36:52
30 Rob Swan Kelowna M20-29 00:36:54 00:36:54
31 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 00:38:59 00:36:59
32 Paul Wismer Kamloops M30-34 00:37:25 00:37:20
33 Brian Hodges Chase M50-54 00:42:47 00:37:23
34 Clint Render Kamloops M30-34 00:37:37 00:37:34
35 Brad Donnelly Kelowna M40-44 00:39:37 00:37:35
35 Doug Dean Penticton M35-39 00:38:18 00:37:35
37 Bill Petrachenko Penticton M45-49 00:41:26 00:37:45
37 Bob Harrison Summerland M40-44 00:39:48 00:37:45
39 Don Drewcock Salmon Arm M35-39 00:38:30 00:37:47
40 Bill Head Penticton M40-44 00:39:58 00:37:55
41 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 00:41:51 00:38:08
42 Alexis Mazurin Penticton M16-19 00:38:34 00:38:18
43 Ben Bruch Kelowna M20-29 00:38:23 00:38:23
44 Shawn Davies Vernon M20-29 00:38:36 00:38:36
45 David Kirk Kelowna M30-34 00:38:57 00:38:52
46 David Clancy Penticton M30-34 00:39:10 00:39:05
47 Van Pratt Penticton M50-54 00:44:46 00:39:06
48 John Wenger Penticton M50-54 00:44:48 00:39:08
49 Tim Willcocks Penticton M30-34 00:39:16 00:39:11
50 Jim Lowndes Penticton M35-39 00:39:57 00:39:13
51 Brian Corbett M35-39 00:39:59 00:39:14
52 Tom Hughes Kaleden M35-39 00:40:07 00:39:22
53 Brent Mcwillis Kelowna M20-29 00:39:31 00:39:31
54 Marcus Croy Kelowna M16-19 00:39:51 00:39:34
54 Raymond Maaske Summerland M20-29 00:39:34 00:39:34
56 James Marcotte Kelowna M45-49 00:43:30 00:39:38
57 Stephen Foord Port Moody M40-44 00:41:58 00:39:49
58 Dennis Stolen Penticton M50-54 00:45:47 00:40:00
59 Blaine Carson Enderby M55-59 00:47:56 00:40:05
60 Gerry Conway Kelowna M55-59 00:48:15 00:40:21
61 Samy Fiechter Kelowna M45-49 00:44:18 00:40:22
62 Peter Barlow Penticton M40-44 00:42:37 00:40:26
63 Norm Bradley Kelowna M35-39 00:41:15 00:40:29
64 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M30-34 00:41:24 00:41:10
65 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 00:41:33 00:41:28
66 Brett Hunter Vernon M00-15 00:50:43 00:41:29
67 Garry Sutherland Penticton M40-44 00:43:46 00:41:31
68 Doug Hunter Vernon M40-44 00:43:52 00:41:37
69 Alan Hubbard Vernon M50-54 00:47:40 00:41:38
70 Martin Kovacs Vernon M20-29 00:41:49 00:41:49
71 Dan Hartwick Bc M30-34 00:42:24 00:42:18
72 Terry Jarvis Vernon M40-44 00:44:37 00:42:19
73 Steve Buzikievich Summerland M35-39 00:43:09 00:42:21
74 Rick Jenkner Oliver M40-44 00:45:13 00:42:54
75 Andrew Tse Kelowna M45-49 00:47:10 00:42:58
76 Paul Filiatrault Kelowna M40-44 00:45:19 00:42:59
77 Jud Thompson Kamloops M55-59 00:51:41 00:43:13
78 Rudy Sudrich Penticton M55-59 00:51:49 00:43:19
79 Melvin Doherty Westbank M45-49 00:47:12 00:43:21
80 Joerg Hoffmeister Bridesville M30-34 00:43:43 00:43:37
81 Ron Frohlick Vernon M50-54 00:49:57 00:43:38
82 Fraser Barton Penticton M40-44 00:46:22 00:43:59
83 John Mcarthur Vernon M60-69 00:56:42 00:44:13
84 Harry Ansell Vernon M50-54 00:50:38 00:44:14
85 Vince Manfre Penticton M40-44 00:46:59 00:44:34
86 Hank Guckuk Peachland M55-59 00:53:33 00:44:46
87 Glenn Stirling Kelowna M45-49 00:49:12 00:44:50
87 John Surkan Penticton M35-39 00:45:41 00:44:50
89 Len Semchuk Vancouver M35-39 00:45:55 00:45:04
89 Stephen Brettl Penticton M35-39 00:45:55 00:45:04
91 Cameron Taylor Penticton M35-39 00:45:56 00:45:05
92 Ian Mcandrews Naramata M40-44 00:47:58 00:45:30
93 Dave Bullock Penticton M40-44 00:48:22 00:45:53
94 Robin Bonnett Oliver M40-44 00:48:29 00:45:59
95 Brett Cornell Penticton M40-44 00:49:00 00:46:29
96 Branco Kump Oliver M30-34 00:47:02 00:46:56
97 Bruce Hamilton Oliver M40-44 00:49:37 00:47:04
98 Stefan Cieslki Oliver M50-54 00:54:44 00:47:49
99 Larry Campbell Penticton M55-59 00:58:08 00:48:36
100 Ken Volk Penticton M40-44 00:51:32 00:48:53
101 Wally Hild Penticton M45-49 00:55:58 00:50:59
102 Louis Gyorfi Penticton M55-59 01:02:47 00:52:30
103 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 00:53:55 00:53:55
104 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M45-49 00:59:53 00:54:34
105 Bill Spill Kelowna M35-39 00:56:23 00:55:20
106 Fred Cox Armstrong M60-69 01:11:49 00:56:00
107 Rolly Laplante M45-49 01:02:59 00:57:23
108 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M50-54 01:05:43 00:57:25
109 Vernon Hupp Oliver M45-49 01:04:44 00:58:59
110 Tony Klauwers Penticton M40-44 01:09:39 01:06:04
Missing or Incorrect Results