Penticton Blossom 10 Miler

Back to 1997 Road Races

1997 Road Race #6

1997-05-11, Penticton, 16.1 km, 160 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Aiden Gidlow Naramata M20-29 0:56:43 03:31
2 Tyler Fleming Penticton M16-19 0:58:32 03:38
3 Rory Switzer Westbank M35-39 0:58:51 03:39
4 Neil Macdonald Penticton M30-34 4 0:59:09 03:40
5 Roger Kirk Kelowna M35-39 5 0:59:41 03:42
6 Chris Thomsen Westbank M16-19 6 0:59:42 03:42
7 Allan Kerr Penticton M50-54 7 1:01:12 03:48
8 Lee Heffren Penticton M35-39 8 1:01:36 03:49
9 Keith Peters Oliver M20-29 9 1:01:50 03:50
10 Steve King Penticton M45-49 10 1:02:04 03:51
11 Neal Carter Summerland M40-44 11 1:02:48 03:54
12 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M40-44 12 1:03:00 03:54
13 Natalie Butler Kelowna F35-39 1:03:15 03:55
14 Harold Goertzen Penticton M40-44 13 1:03:53 03:58
15 Terry Heidt Kaleden M16-19 14 1:04:00 03:58
16 Matt Bowen Penticton M20-29 15 1:04:28 04:00
17 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 16 4 1:04:41 04:01
18 Mike Braid Summerland M40-44 17 5 1:05:04 04:02
19 Danny Pio Penticton M35-39 18 4 1:05:12 04:02
20 David Kirk Kelowna M30-34 19 1:05:20 04:03
21 Steve Hardwicke Penticton M50-54 20 1:05:29 04:04
22 Bill Head Penticton M40-44 21 6 1:05:35 04:04
23 Brent Helland Penticton M20-29 22 4 1:05:43 04:04
24 Daniel Robson Kelowna M45-49 23 1:06:03 04:06
25 Sergio Pio Penticton M30-34 24 1:06:15 04:06
26 David Ellis Penticton M50-54 25 1:06:43 04:08
27 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F40-44 1:07:13 04:10
28 Jim Lowndes Penticton M35-39 26 5 1:07:16 04:10
29 Charles Young Okanogan M50-54 27 4 1:07:19 04:10
30 Helen Bingham Kelowna F35-39 1:07:27 04:11
31 James Marcotte Kelowna M45-49 28 1:07:42 04:12
32 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 29 4 1:07:46 04:12
33 Lorraine Lees Kelowna F35-39 4 1:07:56 04:13
34 Brian Hodges Chase M50-54 30 5 1:08:06 04:13
35 Andy Selles Naramata M20-29 31 5 1:08:34 04:15
36 Simone Koller Penticton F40-44 5 1:08:36 04:15
37 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 32 4 1:08:51 04:16
38 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 33 6 1:09:42 04:19
39 Gunner Rasmussen 108 Mile Ranch M50-54 34 6 1:09:48 04:20
40 Heinrich Spiller Vernon M60-69 35 1:09:52 04:20
41 Lance Zablotney Penticton M35-39 36 6 1:09:58 04:20
42 Frank Reimer Penticton M55-59 37 1:10:18 04:21
43 Linda Irvine Salmon Arm F40-44 6 1:10:20 04:22
44 David Mcgeough Kelowna M35-39 38 7 1:10:30 04:22
45 Jim Mcgorman Vernon M60-69 39 1:10:33 04:22
46 Shannon Burrell Penticton F20-29 7 1:10:41 04:23
47 Donald Gemmell Penticton M40-44 40 7 1:10:42 04:23
48 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M35-39 41 8 1:10:57 04:24
49 Bill Kerr Methow M60-69 42 1:10:58 04:24
50 Steve Tomlinson Penticton M40-44 43 8 1:11:07 04:25
51 Lea Sutherland Penticton F40-44 8 4 1:11:31 04:26
52 Paul Christopher Vernon M40-44 44 9 1:12:01 04:28
53 Garry Sutherland Penticton M40-44 45 10 1:12:17 04:29
54 Tony Danzica Kelowna M60-69 46 4 1:12:20 04:29
55 Stuart Ballard Kelowna M45-49 47 5 1:12:24 04:29
56 Elizabeth Barton Penticton F40-44 9 5 1:13:41 04:34
57 Madeleine Le Blanc Reis Kamloops F40-44 10 6 1:13:55 04:35
58 Miles Derksen Oliver M35-39 48 9 1:14:04 04:36
59 Barb Shannon Oliver F35-39 11 4 1:14:05 04:36
60 Martin Degen Kelowna M16-19 49 4 1:14:18 04:36
61 Andre Corso Tonasket M50-54 50 7 1:14:33 04:37
62 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M50-54 51 8 1:14:43 04:38
63 Fraser Barton Penticton M40-44 52 11 1:14:58 04:39
64 Sandra Northcote Winfield F30-34 12 1:15:15 04:40
65 Greg Seddon Penticton M45-49 53 6 1:15:35 04:41
66 Janice Cunsolo Penticton F35-39 13 5 1:15:40 04:41
67 Rob Leviton North Vancouver M45-49 54 7 1:15:47 04:42
68 Missy Tipping Vancouver F30-34 14 1:15:57 04:43
69 Ron Sherk Summerland M45-49 55 8 1:16:07 04:43
70 Michelle Cranna Coquitlam F30-34 15 1:16:30 04:45
71 Colin Campbell 108 Ranch M55-59 56 1:16:32 04:45
72 Jud Thompson Kamloops M55-59 57 1:16:42 04:45
73 Stewart Mcleod Penticton M45-49 58 9 1:16:44 04:45
74 Tim Blackburn Kelowna M30-34 59 5 1:17:03 04:47
75 Bill Harbord North Vancouver M40-44 60 12 1:17:10 04:47
75 Ross Lauder North Vancouver M35-39 60 10 1:17:10 04:47
77 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F40-44 16 7 1:17:13 04:47
78 Joann Zandee Kelowna F35-39 17 6 1:17:14 04:47
79 Gloria Woolner Penticton F35-39 18 7 1:17:22 04:48
80 Maria Brown Penticton F40-44 19 8 1:17:37 04:49
81 John Bone Penticton M20-29 62 7 1:17:57 04:50
82 Gordon Willis Kamloops M55-59 63 4 1:18:02 04:50
83 Jacque Morrow Penticton F35-39 20 8 1:18:05 04:50
84 Andrew Tse Kelowna M45-49 64 10 1:18:24 04:52
85 Kit Johaneson Vernon M50-54 65 9 1:18:37 04:52
86 Catherine Mather Kelowna F35-39 21 9 1:18:55 04:54
87 Fred Fedorak Penticton M60-69 66 5 1:19:05 04:54
88 Holly Kadlec Kelowna F40-44 22 9 1:19:08 04:54
89 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M45-49 67 11 1:19:17 04:55
90 Russel Harder Penticton M35-39 68 11 1:19:33 04:56
91 Gerry Conway Kelowna M55-59 69 5 1:19:34 04:56
92 Ken Luther Penticton M40-44 70 13 1:19:40 04:56
92 Gary Denton Penticton M45-49 70 12 1:19:40 04:56
94 Jennifer Keller Summerland F30-34 23 4 1:20:25 04:59
95 Franco Demichelis Penticton M55-59 72 6 1:20:36 05:00
96 Glenn Stirling Kelowna M45-49 73 13 1:20:47 05:01
97 Peter Cederlof Penticton M35-39 74 12 1:20:58 05:01
98 Jim Corder Peachland M60-69 75 6 1:21:02 05:01
99 Gran Van Blerk Penticton M20-29 76 8 1:21:47 05:04
100 Stephen Brettl Penticton M35-39 77 13 1:21:55 05:05
100 Anna Kopp Summerland F35-39 24 10 1:21:55 05:05
102 Terry Swan Penticton M50-54 78 10 1:21:57 05:05
103 Janet Rhoddy Penticton F45-49 25 1:22:13 05:06
104 Susan Antunes Oliver F20-29 26 1:22:18 05:06
105 Therese Dillabough Vernon F35-39 27 11 1:22:23 05:07
106 Jill Guerard Penticton F40-44 28 10 1:22:39 05:08
107 Jackie Horton Penticton F30-34 29 5 1:22:48 05:08
108 Carol Campbell 108 Mile Ranch F50-59 30 1:22:52 05:08
109 Sue Guest Kelowna F50-59 31 1:23:33 05:11
110 Joseph Campigotto Penticton M40-44 79 14 1:23:37 05:11
111 Ken Volk Penticton M40-44 80 15 1:23:42 05:11
112 Graham Milne Penticton M35-39 81 14 1:23:51 05:12
113 Jane Theilmann Summerland F35-39 32 12 1:23:58 05:12
114 Grant Maanum Oliver M40-44 82 16 1:24:07 05:13
115 Brenda Hewer Summerland F30-34 33 6 1:24:23 05:14
116 Derrie Selles Penticton F40-44 34 11 1:25:18 05:17
117 Christina Cederlof Kamloops F30-34 35 7 1:25:22 05:18
118 Penny Lobdell Kelowna F40-44 36 12 1:25:28 05:18
119 Stephen Deboer Penticton M30-34 83 6 1:25:34 05:18
120 Judy Stephens Kelowna F50-59 37 1:25:44 05:19
121 Julie Marcotte Kelowna F35-39 38 13 1:25:45 05:19
122 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F35-39 39 14 1:25:50 05:19
123 David Jones Vernon M45-49 84 14 1:26:17 05:21
124 Shawna Reimer Vernon F20-29 40 1:26:49 05:23
125 Chris Greenway Kelowna M40-44 85 17 1:26:59 05:24
125 Alice Greenway Kelowna F40-44 41 13 1:26:59 05:24
127 Krystyna Zablotney Penticton F16-19 42 1:27:11 05:24
128 Thomas Hoenisch Naramata M40-44 86 18 1:27:25 05:25
129 Rebecca Marrs Penticton F30-34 43 8 1:27:45 05:27
130 Richard Van Ryswyk Naramata M35-39 87 15 1:28:06 05:28
131 Marion Murphy Summerland F40-44 44 14 1:29:04 05:31
132 Susan Croskery Salmon Arm F50-59 45 4 1:29:24 05:33
133 Hank Guckuk Peachland M55-59 88 7 1:29:32 05:33
134 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 89 1:29:39 05:34
135 Kara Dickson North Vancouver F20-29 46 4 1:29:52 05:34
136 Pat Kidd Penticton F50-59 47 5 1:29:54 05:35
137 Kim Leviton North Vancouver F20-29 48 5 1:30:52 05:38
138 Jodi Bartier Penticton F20-29 49 6 1:30:56 05:38
139 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F50-59 50 6 1:31:32 05:41
140 Cathy Cunningham Penticton F35-39 51 15 1:31:43 05:41
141 Kathy Hill Kamloops F50-59 52 7 1:31:56 05:42
142 Tanya Jorde Vernon F50-59 53 8 1:32:12 05:43
143 Jean Barkman Kelowna F60-69 54 1:33:14 05:47
144 Laurie Charbonneau Kelowna F40-44 55 15 1:33:47 05:49
145 Diane Parchomchuk Summerland F50-59 56 9 1:33:52 05:49
146 Karen Willis Kamloops F50-59 57 10 1:34:20 05:51
147 Sheryl Hildebrandt Kelowna F45-49 58 1:34:52 05:53
148 Phathi Fraser Summerland F20-29 59 7 1:35:22 05:55
149 Sandra Volk Penticton F40-44 60 16 1:35:31 05:55
150 Darrell Bennett Penticton M35-39 90 16 1:36:09 05:58
151 Lorna Wyslovzil Penticton F50-59 61 11 1:36:22 05:59
152 Gail Robert Summerland F35-39 62 16 1:37:13 06:02
153 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F40-44 63 17 1:37:40 06:03
154 Blair Marriott Langley M40-44 91 19 1:37:41 06:04
155 Larry Campbell Penticton M60-69 92 7 1:40:07 06:13
156 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M50-54 93 11 1:41:30 06:18
157 Janice Johnston Okanagan Falls F35-39 64 17 1:48:02 06:42
158 Carol Hoenisch Naramata F35-39 65 18 1:49:01 06:46
159 Jennifer Moorhouse Naramata F40-44 66 18 1:52:06 06:57
160 Belinda Manze Penticton F50-59 67 12 1:52:33 06:59
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Natalie Butler Kelowna F35-39 01:03:15 01:02:16
2 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F40-44 01:07:13 01:04:01
3 Simone Koller Penticton F40-44 01:08:36 01:05:19
4 Helen Bingham Kelowna F35-39 01:07:27 01:06:24
5 Lorraine Lees Kelowna F35-39 01:07:56 01:06:53
6 Linda Irvine Salmon Arm F40-44 01:10:20 01:06:58
7 Lea Sutherland Penticton F40-44 01:11:31 01:08:06
8 Elizabeth Barton Penticton F40-44 01:13:41 01:10:10
9 Madeleine Le Blanc Reis Kamloops F40-44 01:13:55 01:10:23
10 Shannon Burrell Penticton F20-29 01:10:41 01:10:41
11 Carol Campbell 108 Mile Ranch F50-59 01:22:52 01:10:58
12 Sue Guest Kelowna F50-59 01:23:33 01:11:33
13 Jean Barkman Kelowna F60-69 01:33:14 01:12:41
14 Barb Shannon Oliver F35-39 01:14:05 01:12:56
15 Judy Stephens Kelowna F50-59 01:25:44 01:13:25
16 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F40-44 01:17:13 01:13:32
17 Maria Brown Penticton F40-44 01:17:37 01:13:55
18 Janice Cunsolo Penticton F35-39 01:15:40 01:14:30
19 Janet Rhoddy Penticton F45-49 01:22:13 01:15:08
20 Sandra Northcote Winfield F30-34 01:15:15 01:15:09
21 Holly Kadlec Kelowna F40-44 01:19:08 01:15:22
22 Missy Tipping Vancouver F30-34 01:15:57 01:15:51
23 Joann Zandee Kelowna F35-39 01:17:14 01:16:02
24 Michelle Cranna Coquitlam F30-34 01:16:30 01:16:24
25 Susan Croskery Salmon Arm F50-59 01:29:24 01:16:33
26 Gloria Woolner Penticton F35-39 01:17:22 01:16:34
27 Jacque Morrow Penticton F35-39 01:18:05 01:16:52
28 Pat Kidd Penticton F50-59 01:29:54 01:16:59
29 Catherine Mather Kelowna F35-39 01:18:55 01:17:42
30 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F50-59 01:31:32 01:18:23
31 Jill Guerard Penticton F40-44 01:22:39 01:18:42
32 Kathy Hill Kamloops F50-59 01:31:56 01:18:43
33 Tanya Jorde Vernon F50-59 01:32:12 01:18:57
34 Jennifer Keller Summerland F30-34 01:20:25 01:20:19
35 Diane Parchomchuk Summerland F50-59 01:33:52 01:20:23
36 Anna Kopp Summerland F35-39 01:21:55 01:20:39
37 Karen Willis Kamloops F50-59 01:34:20 01:20:47
38 Therese Dillabough Vernon F35-39 01:22:23 01:21:06
39 Derrie Selles Penticton F40-44 01:25:18 01:21:14
40 Penny Lobdell Kelowna F40-44 01:25:28 01:21:23
41 Susan Antunes Oliver F20-29 01:22:18 01:22:18
42 Lorna Wyslovzil Penticton F50-59 01:36:22 01:22:31
43 Jane Theilmann Summerland F35-39 01:23:58 01:22:40
44 Jackie Horton Penticton F30-34 01:22:48 01:22:42
45 Alice Greenway Kelowna F40-44 01:26:59 01:22:50
46 Brenda Hewer Summerland F30-34 01:24:23 01:24:17
47 Julie Marcotte Kelowna F35-39 01:25:45 01:24:25
48 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F35-39 01:25:50 01:24:30
49 Marion Murphy Summerland F40-44 01:29:04 01:24:49
50 Christina Cederlof Kamloops F30-34 01:25:22 01:25:16
51 Krystyna Zablotney Penticton F16-19 01:27:11 01:26:32
52 Sheryl Hildebrandt Kelowna F45-49 01:34:52 01:26:42
53 Shawna Reimer Vernon F20-29 01:26:49 01:26:49
54 Rebecca Marrs Penticton F30-34 01:27:45 01:27:38
55 Laurie Charbonneau Kelowna F40-44 01:33:47 01:29:18
56 Kara Dickson North Vancouver F20-29 01:29:52 01:29:52
57 Cathy Cunningham Penticton F35-39 01:31:43 01:30:18
58 Kim Leviton North Vancouver F20-29 01:30:52 01:30:52
59 Jodi Bartier Penticton F20-29 01:30:56 01:30:56
60 Sandra Volk Penticton F40-44 01:35:31 01:30:57
61 Peggy Sakamoto Penticton F40-44 01:37:40 01:33:00
62 Phathi Fraser Summerland F20-29 01:35:22 01:35:22
63 Gail Robert Summerland F35-39 01:37:13 01:35:43
64 Belinda Manze Penticton F50-59 01:52:33 01:36:23
65 Janice Johnston Okanagan Falls F35-39 01:48:02 01:46:22
66 Jennifer Moorhouse Naramata F40-44 01:52:06 01:46:45
67 Carol Hoenisch Naramata F35-39 01:49:01 01:47:20
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 01:29:39 00:46:31
2 Allan Kerr Penticton M50-54 01:01:12 00:53:35
3 Heinrich Spiller Vernon M60-69 01:09:52 00:54:28
4 Jim Mcgorman Vernon M60-69 01:10:33 00:55:00
5 Bill Kerr Methow M60-69 01:10:58 00:55:19
6 Tony Danzica Kelowna M60-69 01:12:20 00:56:23
7 Aiden Gidlow Naramata M20-29 00:56:43 00:56:43
7 Steve King Penticton M45-49 01:02:04 00:56:43
9 Steve Hardwicke Penticton M50-54 01:05:29 00:57:20
10 Rory Switzer Westbank M35-39 00:58:51 00:57:56
11 Tyler Fleming Penticton M16-19 00:58:32 00:58:06
12 David Ellis Penticton M50-54 01:06:43 00:58:25
13 Roger Kirk Kelowna M35-39 00:59:41 00:58:45
14 Frank Reimer Penticton M55-59 01:10:18 00:58:51
15 Charles Young Okanogan M50-54 01:07:19 00:58:56
16 Neil Macdonald Penticton M30-34 00:59:09 00:59:05
17 Chris Thomsen Westbank M16-19 00:59:42 00:59:16
18 Brian Hodges Chase M50-54 01:08:06 00:59:37
19 Neal Carter Summerland M40-44 01:02:48 00:59:48
20 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M40-44 01:03:00 00:59:59
21 Daniel Robson Kelowna M45-49 01:06:03 01:00:22
22 Lee Heffren Penticton M35-39 01:01:36 01:00:39
23 Harold Goertzen Penticton M40-44 01:03:53 01:00:50
24 Gunner Rasmussen 108 Mile Ranch M50-54 01:09:48 01:01:07
25 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 01:04:41 01:01:36
26 Fred Fedorak Penticton M60-69 01:19:05 01:01:39
27 Keith Peters Oliver M20-29 01:01:50 01:01:50
28 James Marcotte Kelowna M45-49 01:07:42 01:01:52
29 Mike Braid Summerland M40-44 01:05:04 01:01:58
30 Bill Head Penticton M40-44 01:05:35 01:02:27
31 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 01:08:51 01:02:55
32 Jim Corder Peachland M60-69 01:21:02 01:03:10
33 Terry Heidt Kaleden M16-19 01:04:00 01:03:32
34 Colin Campbell 108 Ranch M55-59 01:16:32 01:04:04
35 Danny Pio Penticton M35-39 01:05:12 01:04:11
36 Jud Thompson Kamloops M55-59 01:16:42 01:04:12
37 Matt Bowen Penticton M20-29 01:04:28 01:04:28
38 David Kirk Kelowna M30-34 01:05:20 01:05:15
39 Andre Corso Tonasket M50-54 01:14:33 01:05:16
40 Gordon Willis Kamloops M55-59 01:18:02 01:05:19
41 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M50-54 01:14:43 01:05:25
42 Brent Helland Penticton M20-29 01:05:43 01:05:43
43 Stuart Ballard Kelowna M45-49 01:12:24 01:06:10
44 Jim Lowndes Penticton M35-39 01:07:16 01:06:13
44 Sergio Pio Penticton M30-34 01:06:15 01:06:13
46 Gerry Conway Kelowna M55-59 01:19:34 01:06:36
47 Donald Gemmell Penticton M40-44 01:10:42 01:07:19
48 Franco Demichelis Penticton M55-59 01:20:36 01:07:28
49 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 01:07:46 01:07:41
50 Steve Tomlinson Penticton M40-44 01:11:07 01:07:43
51 Lance Zablotney Penticton M35-39 01:09:58 01:08:10
52 Andy Selles Naramata M20-29 01:08:34 01:08:34
53 Paul Christopher Vernon M40-44 01:12:01 01:08:35
54 Kit Johaneson Vernon M50-54 01:18:37 01:08:50
54 Garry Sutherland Penticton M40-44 01:12:17 01:08:50
56 Greg Seddon Penticton M45-49 01:15:35 01:09:05
57 Rob Leviton North Vancouver M45-49 01:15:47 01:09:16
58 David Mcgeough Kelowna M35-39 01:10:30 01:09:24
59 Ron Sherk Summerland M45-49 01:16:07 01:09:34
60 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 01:09:42 01:09:42
61 Stewart Mcleod Penticton M45-49 01:16:44 01:10:08
62 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M35-39 01:10:57 01:10:28
63 Fraser Barton Penticton M40-44 01:14:58 01:11:23
64 Andrew Tse Kelowna M45-49 01:18:24 01:11:39
65 Terry Swan Penticton M50-54 01:21:57 01:11:45
66 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M45-49 01:19:17 01:12:27
67 Gary Denton Penticton M45-49 01:19:40 01:12:48
68 Miles Derksen Oliver M35-39 01:14:04 01:12:55
69 Bill Harbord North Vancouver M40-44 01:17:10 01:13:29
70 Martin Degen Kelowna M16-19 01:14:18 01:13:45
71 Glenn Stirling Kelowna M45-49 01:20:47 01:13:50
72 Hank Guckuk Peachland M55-59 01:29:32 01:14:57
73 Ken Luther Penticton M40-44 01:19:40 01:15:52
74 Ross Lauder North Vancouver M35-39 01:17:10 01:15:58
75 Tim Blackburn Kelowna M30-34 01:17:03 01:16:57
76 John Bone Penticton M20-29 01:17:57 01:17:57
77 Larry Campbell Penticton M60-69 01:40:07 01:18:03
78 Russel Harder Penticton M35-39 01:19:33 01:18:19
79 David Jones Vernon M45-49 01:26:17 01:18:51
80 Joseph Campigotto Penticton M40-44 01:23:37 01:19:37
81 Ken Volk Penticton M40-44 01:23:42 01:19:42
82 Peter Cederlof Penticton M35-39 01:20:58 01:19:43
83 Grant Maanum Oliver M40-44 01:24:07 01:20:06
84 Stephen Brettl Penticton M35-39 01:21:55 01:20:39
85 Chris Greenway Kelowna M40-44 01:26:59 01:21:30
86 Gran Van Blerk Penticton M20-29 01:21:47 01:21:47
87 Graham Milne Penticton M35-39 01:23:51 01:22:33
88 Thomas Hoenisch Naramata M40-44 01:27:25 01:23:14
89 Stephen Deboer Penticton M30-34 01:25:34 01:25:28
90 Richard Van Ryswyk Naramata M35-39 01:28:06 01:26:44
91 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M50-54 01:41:30 01:28:52
92 Blair Marriott Langley M40-44 01:37:41 01:33:01
93 Darrell Bennett Penticton M35-39 01:36:09 01:34:40
Missing or Incorrect Results