Valhalla Pure Outfitters

Back to 1997 Road Races

1997 Road Race #1

1997-02-16, Coldstream, 10.0 km, 168 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Aiden Gidlow Naramata M20-29 0:34:35 03:27
2 Brent Goldsmith Vernon M20-29 0:34:44 03:28
3 Jack Miller Spences Bridge M50-54 0:34:45 03:28
4 Rob Burrell Kamloops M20-29 4 0:35:00 03:30
5 Alan Price Vernon M35-39 5 0:36:10 03:37
6 Sean Clark Victoria M20-29 6 4 0:36:28 03:38
7 Neil Macdonald Penticton M30-34 7 0:36:30 03:39
8 Kevin Weremy Westbank M30-34 8 0:37:04 03:42
9 Harold Goertzen Penticton M40-44 9 0:37:09 03:42
10 Michael Blancher Kelowna M20-29 10 5 0:37:12 03:43
11 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F40-44 0:37:21 03:44
12 Chris Thomson Westbank M00-15 11 0:37:40 03:46
13 Natalie Butler Kelowna F35-39 0:37:54 03:47
14 Don Drewcock Salmon Arm M35-39 12 0:38:30 03:51
15 Silverado Shackleton Kelowna F30-34 0:38:43 03:52
16 Rob Swan Kelowna M20-29 13 6 0:38:49 03:52
17 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 14 0:38:56 03:53
18 Alexis Mazurin Penticton M16-19 15 0:39:03 03:54
19 Mike Braid Summerland M40-44 16 0:39:14 03:55
20 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M40-44 17 4 0:39:26 03:56
21 Boyd Hayes Westbank M30-34 18 0:39:36 03:57
22 Brad Donnelly Kelowna M40-44 19 5 0:39:44 03:58
23 David Kirk Kelowna M30-34 20 4 0:39:48 03:58
24 Bill Head Penticton M40-44 21 6 0:39:52 03:59
25 Sarah Clark Vernon F20-29 4 0:40:00 04:00
26 Ken Boe Kelowna M35-39 22 0:40:16 04:01
27 Matt Mulleray Vernon M20-29 23 7 0:40:18 04:01
28 Vinzens Gemperle Kelowna M45-49 24 0:40:19 04:01
29 Gary Wilson Kelowna M40-44 25 7 0:40:51 04:05
30 Daniel Robson Kelowna M45-49 26 0:41:22 04:08
31 Lorraine Lees Kelowna F35-39 5 0:41:28 04:08
32 Steve Brown Penticton M45-49 27 0:41:33 04:09
33 Edward Clemmer Kamloops M45-49 28 4 0:41:35 04:09
34 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 29 5 0:41:49 04:10
35 James Marcotte Kelowna M45-49 30 5 0:42:04 04:12
36 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F40-44 6 0:42:17 04:13
37 David Mcgeough Kelowna M35-39 31 4 0:42:18 04:13
38 Heinrich Spiller Vernon M60-69 32 0:42:20 04:14
39 Duncan Morris Vernon M50-54 33 0:42:21 04:14
40 Linda Irvine Salmon Arm F40-44 7 0:42:22 04:14
41 John Bone Penticton M20-29 34 8 0:42:23 04:14
42 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M35-39 35 5 0:42:34 04:15
43 Garry Sutherland Penticton M40-44 36 8 0:42:37 04:15
44 Chris Greenway Kelowna M40-44 37 9 0:42:41 04:16
45 Don Farkas Kelowna M35-39 38 6 0:42:45 04:16
46 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 39 9 0:42:54 04:17
47 Chuck Austin Vernon M60-69 40 0:42:57 04:17
48 Jim Mcgorman Vernon M60-69 41 0:43:00 04:18
49 Steve Tomlinson Penticton M40-44 42 10 0:43:03 04:18
50 Chris Couch Vernon M00-15 43 0:43:06 04:18
51 Hans Aabye Oyama M16-19 44 0:43:09 04:18
52 Adam Jones Enderby M00-15 45 0:43:10 04:19
53 Ross Morgan Kelowna M45-49 46 6 0:43:21 04:20
54 Stephen Brettl Penticton M35-39 47 7 0:43:33 04:21
55 Paul Christopher Vernon M40-44 48 11 0:43:40 04:22
56 Roy Uzelman Kelowna M45-49 49 7 0:44:00 04:24
57 Claude Uzelman Kelowna M45-49 50 8 0:44:01 04:24
58 Janice Monahan Vernon F45-49 8 0:44:02 04:24
59 Diana Pybus Westbank F30-34 9 0:44:03 04:24
60 Janice Cunsolo Penticton F35-39 10 0:44:04 04:24
61 Samy Fiechter Kelowna M45-49 51 9 0:44:05 04:24
62 Dennis Kelly Kelowna M20-29 52 10 0:44:12 04:25
63 Andrew Tse Kelowna M45-49 53 10 0:44:13 04:25
64 Lea Sutherland Penticton F40-44 11 4 0:44:15 04:25
65 Corinne Liedtke Vernon F20-29 12 0:44:25 04:26
66 Garth Anderson Vernon M40-44 54 12 0:44:27 04:26
67 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 55 11 0:44:35 04:27
68 Roy Schofield Penticton M50-54 56 0:44:49 04:28
69 Martin Degen Kelowna M16-19 57 0:45:00 04:30
70 Steve Brewer Westbank M20-29 58 11 0:45:04 04:30
71 Gloria Woolner Penticton F35-39 13 4 0:45:22 04:32
72 Steve Atkins Salmon Arm M40-44 59 13 0:45:35 04:33
73 Roger Duncan Kelowna M45-49 60 12 0:45:48 04:34
74 Steven Josefowich Kamloops M40-44 61 14 0:45:50 04:35
75 Dan Mclaughlin Vernon M35-39 62 8 0:46:00 04:36
76 Willie Litke Vernon M50-54 63 4 0:46:01 04:36
77 Joann Zandee Kelowna F35-39 14 5 0:46:02 04:36
78 Neale Clark Kamloops M60-69 64 4 0:46:03 04:36
79 Blaine Carson Enderby M55-59 65 0:46:08 04:36
80 Cress Farrow Smithers M50-54 66 5 0:46:09 04:36
81 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M60-69 67 5 0:46:10 04:37
82 Fraser Barton Penticton M40-44 68 15 0:46:21 04:38
83 Brett Hunter Vernon M00-15 69 4 0:46:23 04:38
84 Catherine Mather Kelowna F35-39 15 6 0:46:31 04:39
85 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M50-54 70 6 0:46:49 04:40
86 Rod Lawson Kelowna M35-39 71 9 0:46:57 04:41
87 Lisa Jaffray Kelowna F35-39 16 7 0:47:00 04:42
88 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 72 0:47:06 04:42
89 Lorne Smith Ok Falls M60-69 73 6 0:47:16 04:43
90 Jane West Kelowna F20-29 17 0:47:23 04:44
91 Jim Corder Peachland M60-69 74 7 0:47:31 04:45
92 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M45-49 75 13 0:47:40 04:46
93 Dave Bullock Penticton M45-49 76 14 0:47:42 04:46
94 Judi Robson Kelowna F50-59 18 0:47:45 04:46
95 Alan Hubbard Vernon M50-54 77 7 0:47:48 04:46
96 Mitchell Scott Kelowna M20-29 78 12 0:47:57 04:47
97 Donna Yaychuk Vernon F40-44 19 5 0:48:02 04:48
98 Leanne Braes Kamloops F30-34 20 0:48:05 04:48
99 Gordon Willies Kamloops M55-59 79 0:48:22 04:50
100 Kelly Robinson Summerland F30-34 21 4 0:48:25 04:50
101 James Bray Vernon M20-29 80 13 0:48:27 04:50
102 Joanne Nosky Vernon F30-34 22 5 0:48:30 04:51
103 Shawna Guild Vernon F20-29 23 4 0:48:31 04:51
104 Judy Murray Enderby F45-49 24 0:48:49 04:52
105 Julie Marcotte Kelowna F35-39 25 8 0:48:53 04:53
106 Therese Dillabough Vernon F35-39 26 9 0:49:00 04:54
107 Glenn Stirling Kelowna M45-49 81 15 0:49:10 04:55
108 Gerry Conway Kelowna M55-59 82 0:49:20 04:56
109 Aislinn Wiley Salmon Arm F16-19 27 0:49:23 04:56
110 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F50-59 28 0:49:27 04:56
111 Stacy Fuhr Vernon F20-29 29 5 0:49:38 04:57
112 Bernie Trudeau Kelowna M45-49 83 16 0:50:11 05:01
113 Jud Thompson Kamloops M55-59 84 4 0:50:12 05:01
114 Jackie Horton Penticton F30-34 30 6 0:50:24 05:02
115 Steve Wilson Penticton M20-29 85 14 0:50:27 05:02
116 Wendy Schroeder Vernon F40-44 31 6 0:50:30 05:03
117 Janine Collinson Sicamous F30-34 32 7 0:50:31 05:03
118 Elizabeth Barton Penticton F40-44 33 7 0:50:32 05:03
119 Tanya Jorde Vernon F50-59 34 0:50:38 05:03
120 Victor Dimarcello Kelowna M30-34 86 6 0:50:40 05:04
121 Ramon Gemperle Kelowna M00-15 87 5 0:50:41 05:04
122 Iona Catonio Vernon F40-44 35 8 0:50:50 05:05
123 Shawna Reimer Vernon F20-29 36 6 0:50:51 05:05
124 Betty Jean Goodwin Oyama F40-44 37 9 0:50:52 05:05
125 Shironnie Thompson Vernon F40-44 38 10 0:50:53 05:05
126 Wendy Serko Kelowna F30-34 39 8 0:50:54 05:05
127 Gary Giamoa Vernon M35-39 88 10 0:50:57 05:05
128 Dave Smit Vernon M20-29 89 15 0:50:58 05:05
129 Christina Scheck Kamloops F35-39 40 10 0:51:03 05:06
130 Vivian Morris Salmon Arm F40-44 41 11 0:51:35 05:09
131 Blaine Macpherson Kelowna M55-59 90 5 0:51:50 05:11
132 Gerry Zimmerman Kelowna M45-49 91 17 0:51:51 05:11
133 Susan Croskery Summerland F50-59 42 4 0:51:58 05:11
134 Maria Brown Penticton F40-44 43 12 0:52:06 05:12
135 Tom Reed Vernon M50-54 92 8 0:52:07 05:12
136 Trisha Sparreboom Kelowna F00-15 44 0:52:38 05:15
137 Karen Jespersen Vernon F30-34 45 9 0:53:20 05:20
138 Dawn Sparreboom Kelowna F35-39 46 11 0:53:23 05:20
139 John Sparreboom Kelowna M35-39 93 11 0:53:24 05:20
140 Kelly Dutoff Kelowna M20-29 94 16 0:53:51 05:23
141 Tamara Dantzer Vernon F30-34 47 10 0:53:55 05:23
142 Jacky Johnston Winfield F20-29 48 7 0:54:07 05:24
143 Jude Dawson Salmon Arm F35-39 49 12 0:54:14 05:25
144 Marie-Paul Wiley Salmon Arm F40-44 50 13 0:54:15 05:25
145 John Clarke Falkland M55-59 95 6 0:54:41 05:28
146 Alana Farrow Langley F20-29 51 8 0:54:46 05:28
147 Pat Kidd Penticton F50-59 52 5 0:55:20 05:32
148 Larry Campbell Penticton M60-69 96 8 0:55:30 05:33
149 Helen Brewer Westbank F50-59 53 6 0:55:36 05:33
150 Laura Gosset Kelowna F40-44 54 14 0:55:39 05:33
151 Don Searle Kelowna M45-49 97 18 0:55:40 05:34
152 Karen Willies Kamloops F50-59 55 7 0:55:55 05:35
153 Pam Moore Kelowna F35-39 56 13 0:56:09 05:36
154 Cobi Johnston Vernon M30-34 98 7 0:56:14 05:37
155 Debra Pool Vernon F35-39 57 14 0:56:15 05:37
156 Alice Greenway Kelowna F40-44 58 15 0:57:00 05:42
157 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M50-54 99 9 0:57:15 05:43
158 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F50-59 59 8 0:57:32 05:45
159 Shelagh Donnelly Kelowna F35-39 60 15 0:58:00 05:48
160 Ray Lepage Kamloops M70-99+ 100 0:58:31 05:51
161 Ellen Anderson Vernon F35-39 61 16 0:58:45 05:52
162 Bertha Jorde Vernon F45-49 62 0:58:52 05:53
163 Ann Cordingly Vernon F50-59 63 9 1:04:47 06:28
164 Richard Corfield Vernon M50-54 101 10 1:04:48 06:28
165 Alex Goodwin Oyama M00-15 102 6 1:08:20 06:50
166 Shelly Johnston Vernon F35-39 64 17 1:08:41 06:52
167 Fred Cox Armstrong M60-69 103 9 1:08:42 06:52
168 Louis Gyorfi Penticton M55-59 104 7 1:12:23 07:14
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F40-44 00:37:21 00:36:15
2 Natalie Butler Kelowna F35-39 00:37:54 00:37:12
3 Silverado Shackleton Kelowna F30-34 00:38:43 00:38:38
4 Sarah Clark Vernon F20-29 00:40:00 00:40:00
5 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F40-44 00:42:17 00:40:07
5 Janice Monahan Vernon F45-49 00:44:02 00:40:07
7 Linda Irvine Salmon Arm F40-44 00:42:22 00:40:11
8 Lorraine Lees Kelowna F35-39 00:41:28 00:40:42
9 Judi Robson Kelowna F50-59 00:47:45 00:40:49
10 Lea Sutherland Penticton F40-44 00:44:15 00:41:59
11 Suzanne Anderton Kelowna F50-59 00:49:27 00:42:16
12 Trisha Sparreboom Kelowna F00-15 00:52:38 00:43:03
13 Janice Cunsolo Penticton F35-39 00:44:04 00:43:15
14 Tanya Jorde Vernon F50-59 00:50:38 00:43:17
15 Diana Pybus Westbank F30-34 00:44:03 00:43:57
16 Corinne Liedtke Vernon F20-29 00:44:25 00:44:25
16 Susan Croskery Summerland F50-59 00:51:58 00:44:25
18 Judy Murray Enderby F45-49 00:48:49 00:44:29
19 Gloria Woolner Penticton F35-39 00:45:22 00:44:46
20 Joann Zandee Kelowna F35-39 00:46:02 00:45:11
21 Donna Yaychuk Vernon F40-44 00:48:02 00:45:34
22 Catherine Mather Kelowna F35-39 00:46:31 00:45:39
23 Lisa Jaffray Kelowna F35-39 00:47:00 00:46:08
24 Pat Kidd Penticton F50-59 00:55:20 00:47:18
25 Jane West Kelowna F20-29 00:47:23 00:47:23
26 Helen Brewer Westbank F50-59 00:55:36 00:47:32
27 Karen Willies Kamloops F50-59 00:55:55 00:47:48
28 Elizabeth Barton Penticton F40-44 00:50:32 00:47:56
29 Leanne Braes Kamloops F30-34 00:48:05 00:47:59
29 Julie Marcotte Kelowna F35-39 00:48:53 00:47:59
31 Therese Dillabough Vernon F35-39 00:49:00 00:48:05
32 Iona Catonio Vernon F40-44 00:50:50 00:48:13
33 Betty Jean Goodwin Oyama F40-44 00:50:52 00:48:15
34 Shironnie Thompson Vernon F40-44 00:50:53 00:48:16
35 Kelly Robinson Summerland F30-34 00:48:25 00:48:19
36 Joanne Nosky Vernon F30-34 00:48:30 00:48:24
37 Shawna Guild Vernon F20-29 00:48:31 00:48:31
38 Wendy Schroeder Vernon F40-44 00:50:30 00:48:40
39 Vivian Morris Salmon Arm F40-44 00:51:35 00:48:56
40 Aislinn Wiley Salmon Arm F16-19 00:49:23 00:49:02
41 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F50-59 00:57:32 00:49:11
42 Maria Brown Penticton F40-44 00:52:06 00:49:25
43 Stacy Fuhr Vernon F20-29 00:49:38 00:49:38
44 Christina Scheck Kamloops F35-39 00:51:03 00:50:06
45 Jackie Horton Penticton F30-34 00:50:24 00:50:17
46 Janine Collinson Sicamous F30-34 00:50:31 00:50:24
47 Wendy Serko Kelowna F30-34 00:50:54 00:50:47
48 Shawna Reimer Vernon F20-29 00:50:51 00:50:51
49 Marie-Paul Wiley Salmon Arm F40-44 00:54:15 00:51:28
50 Dawn Sparreboom Kelowna F35-39 00:53:23 00:52:24
51 Laura Gosset Kelowna F40-44 00:55:39 00:52:47
52 Karen Jespersen Vernon F30-34 00:53:20 00:53:13
53 Jude Dawson Salmon Arm F35-39 00:54:14 00:53:14
54 Bertha Jorde Vernon F45-49 00:58:52 00:53:38
55 Tamara Dantzer Vernon F30-34 00:53:55 00:53:48
56 Alice Greenway Kelowna F40-44 00:57:00 00:54:04
57 Jacky Johnston Winfield F20-29 00:54:07 00:54:07
58 Alana Farrow Langley F20-29 00:54:46 00:54:46
59 Pam Moore Kelowna F35-39 00:56:09 00:55:06
60 Debra Pool Vernon F35-39 00:56:15 00:55:12
61 Ann Cordingly Vernon F50-59 01:04:47 00:55:23
62 Shelagh Donnelly Kelowna F35-39 00:58:00 00:56:55
63 Ellen Anderson Vernon F35-39 00:58:45 00:57:40
64 Shelly Johnston Vernon F35-39 01:08:41 01:07:25
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 00:47:06 00:24:41
2 Jack Miller Spences Bridge M50-54 00:34:45 00:30:21
3 Ray Lepage Kamloops M70-99+ 00:58:31 00:30:40
4 Chris Thomson Westbank M00-15 00:37:40 00:30:49
5 Heinrich Spiller Vernon M60-69 00:42:20 00:33:01
6 Chuck Austin Vernon M60-69 00:42:57 00:33:30
7 Jim Mcgorman Vernon M60-69 00:43:00 00:33:32
8 Aiden Gidlow Naramata M20-29 00:34:35 00:34:35
9 Brent Goldsmith Vernon M20-29 00:34:44 00:34:44
10 Rob Burrell Kamloops M20-29 00:35:00 00:35:00
11 Harold Goertzen Penticton M40-44 00:37:09 00:35:14
12 Chris Couch Vernon M00-15 00:43:06 00:35:15
13 Adam Jones Enderby M00-15 00:43:10 00:35:19
14 Alan Price Vernon M35-39 00:36:10 00:35:30
15 Neale Clark Kamloops M60-69 00:46:03 00:35:55
16 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M60-69 00:46:10 00:36:00
17 Neil Macdonald Penticton M30-34 00:36:30 00:36:25
18 Sean Clark Victoria M20-29 00:36:28 00:36:28
19 Vinzens Gemperle Kelowna M45-49 00:40:19 00:36:44
20 Lorne Smith Ok Falls M60-69 00:47:16 00:36:52
21 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M40-44 00:38:56 00:36:56
22 Kevin Weremy Westbank M30-34 00:37:04 00:36:59
23 Duncan Morris Vernon M50-54 00:42:21 00:37:00
24 Jim Corder Peachland M60-69 00:47:31 00:37:03
25 Michael Blancher Kelowna M20-29 00:37:12 00:37:12
26 Mike Braid Summerland M40-44 00:39:14 00:37:13
27 Doug Goerzen Kelowna M40-44 00:39:26 00:37:24
28 Daniel Robson Kelowna M45-49 00:41:22 00:37:41
28 Brad Donnelly Kelowna M40-44 00:39:44 00:37:41
30 Don Drewcock Salmon Arm M35-39 00:38:30 00:37:47
31 Bill Head Penticton M40-44 00:39:52 00:37:49
32 Steve Brown Penticton M45-49 00:41:33 00:37:51
33 Edward Clemmer Kamloops M45-49 00:41:35 00:37:53
34 Brett Hunter Vernon M00-15 00:46:23 00:37:56
35 James Marcotte Kelowna M45-49 00:42:04 00:38:20
36 Blaine Carson Enderby M55-59 00:46:08 00:38:34
37 Gary Wilson Kelowna M40-44 00:40:51 00:38:45
38 Alexis Mazurin Penticton M16-19 00:39:03 00:38:47
39 Rob Swan Kelowna M20-29 00:38:49 00:38:49
40 Roy Schofield Penticton M50-54 00:44:49 00:39:09
41 Ross Morgan Kelowna M45-49 00:43:21 00:39:30
42 Boyd Hayes Westbank M30-34 00:39:36 00:39:31
42 Ken Boe Kelowna M35-39 00:40:16 00:39:31
44 David Kirk Kelowna M30-34 00:39:48 00:39:43
45 Roy Uzelman Kelowna M45-49 00:44:00 00:40:05
46 Claude Uzelman Kelowna M45-49 00:44:01 00:40:06
47 Samy Fiechter Kelowna M45-49 00:44:05 00:40:10
47 Chris Greenway Kelowna M40-44 00:42:41 00:40:10
49 Willie Litke Vernon M50-54 00:46:01 00:40:12
50 Andrew Tse Kelowna M45-49 00:44:13 00:40:17
51 Matt Mulleray Vernon M20-29 00:40:18 00:40:18
52 Cress Farrow Smithers M50-54 00:46:09 00:40:19
53 Gordon Willies Kamloops M55-59 00:48:22 00:40:26
53 Garry Sutherland Penticton M40-44 00:42:37 00:40:26
55 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 00:44:35 00:40:37
56 Steve Tomlinson Penticton M40-44 00:43:03 00:40:50
57 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M50-54 00:46:49 00:40:54
58 Gerry Conway Kelowna M55-59 00:49:20 00:41:15
59 Paul Christopher Vernon M40-44 00:43:40 00:41:25
60 Ramon Gemperle Kelowna M00-15 00:50:41 00:41:28
61 David Mcgeough Kelowna M35-39 00:42:18 00:41:31
62 Larry Serko Kelowna M30-34 00:41:49 00:41:43
63 Roger Duncan Kelowna M45-49 00:45:48 00:41:44
64 Alan Hubbard Vernon M50-54 00:47:48 00:41:45
65 Don Farkas Kelowna M35-39 00:42:45 00:41:57
66 Jud Thompson Kamloops M55-59 00:50:12 00:41:58
67 Garth Anderson Vernon M40-44 00:44:27 00:42:10
68 Dan Kunzelman Vernon M35-39 00:42:34 00:42:11
69 John Bone Penticton M20-29 00:42:23 00:42:23
70 Stephen Brettl Penticton M35-39 00:43:33 00:42:45
71 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 00:42:54 00:42:54
72 Hans Aabye Oyama M16-19 00:43:09 00:43:09
73 Steve Atkins Salmon Arm M40-44 00:45:35 00:43:14
74 Larry Campbell Penticton M60-69 00:55:30 00:43:17
75 Blaine Macpherson Kelowna M55-59 00:51:50 00:43:20
76 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M45-49 00:47:40 00:43:26
77 Dave Bullock Penticton M45-49 00:47:42 00:43:28
78 Steven Josefowich Kamloops M40-44 00:45:50 00:43:29
79 Fraser Barton Penticton M40-44 00:46:21 00:43:58
80 Dennis Kelly Kelowna M20-29 00:44:12 00:44:12
81 Martin Degen Kelowna M16-19 00:45:00 00:44:41
82 Glenn Stirling Kelowna M45-49 00:49:10 00:44:48
83 Steve Brewer Westbank M20-29 00:45:04 00:45:04
84 Tom Reed Vernon M50-54 00:52:07 00:45:08
85 Dan Mclaughlin Vernon M35-39 00:46:00 00:45:09
86 Bernie Trudeau Kelowna M45-49 00:50:11 00:45:43
86 John Clarke Falkland M55-59 00:54:41 00:45:43
88 Rod Lawson Kelowna M35-39 00:46:57 00:46:20
89 Gerry Zimmerman Kelowna M45-49 00:51:51 00:47:14
90 Mitchell Scott Kelowna M20-29 00:47:57 00:47:57
91 James Bray Vernon M20-29 00:48:27 00:48:27
92 Gary Giamoa Vernon M35-39 00:50:57 00:50:00
93 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M50-54 00:57:15 00:50:01
94 Steve Wilson Penticton M20-29 00:50:27 00:50:27
95 Victor Dimarcello Kelowna M30-34 00:50:40 00:50:33
96 Don Searle Kelowna M45-49 00:55:40 00:50:43
97 Dave Smit Vernon M20-29 00:50:58 00:50:58
98 John Sparreboom Kelowna M35-39 00:53:24 00:52:25
99 Fred Cox Armstrong M60-69 01:08:42 00:53:35
100 Kelly Dutoff Kelowna M20-29 00:53:51 00:53:51
101 Alex Goodwin Oyama M00-15 01:08:20 00:55:54
102 Cobi Johnston Vernon M30-34 00:56:14 00:56:07
103 Richard Corfield Vernon M50-54 01:04:48 00:56:37
104 Louis Gyorfi Penticton M55-59 01:12:23 01:00:31
Missing or Incorrect Results