Blackwell Dairy 15K

Back to 2000 Road Races

2000 Road Race #7

2000-05-28, Kamloops, 15.0 km, 175 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Greg Johnson Kamloops M20-29 0:54:19 03:37
2 Randy Nelson Kamloops M40-44 0:56:17 03:45
3 Neil Macdonald Penticton M35-39 0:58:11 03:52
4 Ray Steinke Penticton M35-39 4 0:58:53 03:55
5 William Smallwood Cawston M16-19 5 0:59:07 03:56
6 Clint Render Kamloops M35-39 6 0:59:44 03:58
7 Jack Miller Cache Creek M55-59 7 0:59:50 03:59
8 Roger Kirk Kelowna M40-44 8 1:00:19 04:01
9 Don Drewco Salmon Arm M35-39 9 4 1:00:45 04:03
10 Nathan Wnuk Kamloops M16-19 10 1:01:09 04:04
11 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M45-49 11 1:01:21 04:05
12 Michael Stoll Vernon M30-34 12 1:01:27 04:05
13 Jeanie Whittingham Kamloops F45-49 1:02:17 04:09
14 Tim Cole Kamloops M20-29 13 1:02:47 04:11
15 Brian Hill Coldstream M40-44 14 1:02:55 04:11
16 Jasper Willisko Kamloops M45-49 15 1:02:59 04:11
17 Jonathan Oliphant Kamloops M40-44 16 4 1:03:04 04:12
18 Carl Peterson Naramata M45-49 17 1:03:23 04:13
19 Sarah Clark Vernon F30-34 1:04:05 04:16
20 Len Marchand Kamloops M35-39 18 5 1:04:17 04:17
21 Chris Larouche Kamloops M30-34 19 1:05:09 04:20
22 Brad Grundy Victoria M35-39 20 6 1:05:28 04:21
23 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 21 1:05:48 04:23
24 Vinzenz Gemperle Kelowna M50-54 22 1:06:09 04:24
25 Ken Nicholson Kamloops M40-44 23 5 1:06:28 04:25
26 Stephen Pyle Kamloops M30-34 24 1:06:35 04:26
27 Mike Braid Summerland M45-49 25 4 1:06:43 04:26
28 Helen Bingham Kelowna F40-44 1:06:52 04:27
29 Sam Saunders Summerland F20-29 4 1:07:25 04:29
30 Dave Pehowich Kamloops M20-29 26 4 1:07:29 04:29
31 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M50-54 27 1:07:31 04:30
32 Simone Koller Penticton F45-49 5 1:07:40 04:30
33 Charlie Bruce Kamloops M50-54 28 1:07:54 04:31
34 Allan Stradeski Kamloops M45-49 29 5 1:07:55 04:31
35 Kieth Cameron Summerland M40-44 30 6 1:07:56 04:31
36 Bruce Petch Kamloops M40-44 31 7 1:07:59 04:31
37 Deanna Simmons Vancouver F35-39 6 1:08:04 04:32
38 Linda Irvine Salmon Arm F45-49 7 1:08:09 04:32
39 Ian Pyle Kamloops M55-59 32 1:08:27 04:33
40 Tony Buckley Knutsford M40-44 33 8 1:08:37 04:34
41 Gary Wilde Williams Lake M35-39 34 7 1:08:38 04:34
42 Gloria Woolner Penticton F35-39 8 1:08:42 04:34
43 Ted Newberry 100 Mile House M50-54 35 4 1:08:43 04:34
44 Franca Vasil Kamloops F30-34 9 1:08:45 04:35
45 Patti Poirier 108 Mile Ranch F35-39 10 1:09:06 04:36
46 Ed Russell Kamloops M45-49 36 6 1:09:18 04:37
47 Denis Loewen Kamloops M45-49 37 7 1:09:28 04:37
48 Tracy Moore 108 Mile Ranch F30-34 11 1:09:44 04:38
49 Steve Law 108 Mile Ranch M35-39 38 8 1:10:07 04:40
50 Kazuyoshi Ohashi Kamloops M20-29 39 5 1:10:08 04:40
51 Michael Mccarney Vernon M35-39 40 9 1:10:13 04:40
52 Frank Reimer Penticton M55-59 41 1:10:26 04:41
53 Diane Mckelvey Kamloops F45-49 12 4 1:10:47 04:43
54 Mike Deegan Kamloops M45-49 42 8 1:11:03 04:44
55 Ian Mccook Eagle Bay M30-34 43 4 1:11:08 04:44
56 Larry Iles Kamloops M35-39 44 10 1:11:13 04:44
57 Janice Cunsolo Penticton F40-44 13 1:11:26 04:45
58 Jordon Sim Kamloops M40-44 45 9 1:11:30 04:46
59 Gord Macdonald Kamloops M30-34 46 5 1:11:40 04:46
60 Kim Ward Vernon F30-34 14 4 1:11:47 04:47
61 Mark Sundby Vernon M45-49 47 9 1:11:57 04:47
62 Peter Molnar Salmon Arm M50-54 48 5 1:12:03 04:48
63 Douglas Hastings Kelowna M30-34 49 6 1:12:10 04:48
64 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm M60-69 50 1:12:22 04:49
65 Lesa Bowman 108 Mile Ranch F35-39 15 4 1:12:29 04:49
66 Pat Hutchins Salmon Arm M50-54 51 6 1:12:36 04:50
67 Leo Coster Kamloops M40-44 52 10 1:12:37 04:50
68 Ian Hamilton 108 Mile Ranch M45-49 53 10 1:12:39 04:50
69 Rob Salviati Kamloops M35-39 54 11 1:12:45 04:51
70 Ray Warner Kamloops M45-49 55 11 1:12:51 04:51
71 Roger Packham 100 Mile House M40-44 56 11 1:13:03 04:52
72 Dan Perry Kamloops M40-44 57 12 1:13:12 04:52
73 Janice Macdonald Kamloops F45-49 16 5 1:13:15 04:53
74 Paul Mednis Quesnel M45-49 58 12 1:13:17 04:53
75 Anna Desireau Kamloops F35-39 17 5 1:13:34 04:54
76 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M35-39 59 12 1:13:36 04:54
77 Paul Doyle Kamloops M50-54 60 7 1:13:49 04:55
78 Samy Fiechter Kelowna M50-54 61 8 1:14:41 04:58
79 Lisa Van Schie Lac Le Jeune F35-39 18 6 1:14:45 04:59
80 Ron Beals Salmon Arm M50-54 62 9 1:14:56 04:59
81 Dean Clutterbuck Kelowna M30-34 63 7 1:15:12 05:00
82 Mark Barrett Kamloops M40-44 64 13 1:15:34 05:02
83 Bruce Mcneely Kamloops M50-54 65 10 1:15:46 05:03
84 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M55-59 66 4 1:16:02 05:04
85 Gordon Wiens Kamloops M40-44 67 14 1:16:07 05:04
86 Bill Stephens Kelowna M55-59 68 5 1:16:40 05:06
87 Trish Marshall Vernon F35-39 19 7 1:16:50 05:07
88 Dee Lewis Salmon Arm F50-54 20 1:16:59 05:07
89 Ted Desireau Kamloops M35-39 69 13 1:17:06 05:08
90 Don Lincoln Kamloops M55-59 70 6 1:17:09 05:08
91 Don Vanderzwaag Salmon Arm M35-39 71 14 1:17:19 05:09
92 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 72 13 1:17:36 05:10
93 Curtis Hanson Kamloops M35-39 73 15 1:17:43 05:10
94 Frank Hogan Kamloops M40-44 74 15 1:17:52 05:11
95 Jud Thompson Kamloops M60-69 75 1:17:54 05:11
96 Nin Rayson Kelowna F55-59 21 1:18:51 05:15
97 Ryan Simmons Kamloops M30-34 76 8 1:19:04 05:16
98 Wendy Creighton Kamloops F30-34 22 5 1:19:05 05:16
99 Sandy Caswell Kamloops F45-49 23 6 1:19:29 05:17
100 Charlene Friend Kamloops F40-44 24 1:19:46 05:19
101 Trish Hanson Kamloops F20-29 25 1:19:53 05:19
102 Russell Reid Kamloops M50-54 77 11 1:20:25 05:21
103 Kim Rodgers Clearwater F35-39 26 8 1:20:49 05:23
104 Ann Bennett Knutsford F35-39 27 9 1:21:05 05:24
105 Kevin Macdonald Kamloops M45-49 78 14 1:21:11 05:24
106 Leanne Chase Kelowna F20-29 28 1:21:12 05:24
106 Lisa Taylor Kelowna F20-29 28 1:21:12 05:24
108 Kristin Bond Kamloops F20-29 30 5 1:21:25 05:25
109 Tim Laboucane Revelstoke M50-54 79 12 1:21:39 05:26
110 Ken Manning Vernon M45-49 80 15 1:21:47 05:27
111 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M60-69 81 1:21:48 05:27
111 Jane Reid Kamloops F50-54 31 1:21:48 05:27
113 Debbie Strohmaier Kamloops F20-29 32 6 1:22:01 05:28
114 Shelley Joyce Kamloops F35-39 33 10 1:22:40 05:30
114 Sheila Domino Kamloops F35-39 33 10 1:22:40 05:30
116 Blandine Baritaud Revelstoke F45-49 35 7 1:22:59 05:31
117 Andy Fraser Kamloops M35-39 82 16 1:23:12 05:32
118 Brenda Smith Kamloops F20-29 36 7 1:23:14 05:32
119 Douglas Russel Kamloops M50-54 83 13 1:23:21 05:33
120 Sandra Chong Kamloops F20-29 37 8 1:23:28 05:33
121 Sarah Simpson Kamloops F16-19 38 1:23:30 05:34
122 Dwayne Geiger Kamloops M35-39 84 17 1:23:45 05:35
123 Chris Black Port Moody F30-34 39 6 1:23:48 05:35
124 Ai Harada Penticton F20-29 40 9 1:24:28 05:37
125 Susan Huettmeyer Revelstoke F40-44 41 4 1:24:47 05:39
126 Rod Lawson Kelowna M35-39 85 18 1:25:13 05:40
127 Bernie Johnson Kamloops M35-39 86 19 1:25:15 05:41
128 Betty Jean Goodwin Oyama F40-44 42 5 1:25:25 05:41
129 Jesse Van Oene Kelowna M00-15 87 1:25:33 05:42
130 Janet Copithorne Penticton F35-39 43 12 1:25:47 05:43
131 Doug Copithorne Penticton M35-39 88 20 1:25:48 05:43
132 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M50-54 89 14 1:26:02 05:44
133 Kari Daoust Clearwater F20-29 44 10 1:26:45 05:47
134 Gord Lester Kamloops M45-49 90 16 1:27:02 05:48
135 Jim Lewis Salmon Arm M50-54 91 15 1:27:04 05:48
136 Lori Armstrong Kamloops F35-39 45 13 1:27:08 05:48
137 Marcia Beckner Salmon Arm F50-54 46 1:27:14 05:48
138 Jim Beckner Salmon Arm M55-59 92 7 1:27:16 05:49
139 Tom Hughes Kamloops M40-44 93 16 1:27:19 05:49
140 Linda Kouwenhoven Knutsford F35-39 47 14 1:28:13 05:52
141 Jim Corder Peachland M60-69 94 4 1:28:37 05:54
142 Cheyenne Irvine Kamloops F35-39 48 15 1:28:54 05:55
143 Lynette Hughes Kamloops F35-39 49 16 1:28:57 05:55
144 Renee Leveille Kamloops F40-44 50 6 1:29:36 05:58
145 Gail Kipp Kamloops F45-49 51 8 1:29:43 05:58
146 Cheryl Mcewen Kamloops F40-44 52 7 1:30:12 06:00
147 Greg Ducharme Kamloops M30-34 95 9 1:30:37 06:02
148 Pauline Hill Lavington F40-44 53 8 1:30:52 06:03
149 Janice Karpluk Kamloops F40-44 54 9 1:31:38 06:06
150 Stephen Bloom Kamloops M45-49 96 17 1:31:39 06:06
151 Karen Willies Kamloops F55-59 55 1:32:26 06:09
152 Kymm Ducharme Kamloops F35-39 56 17 1:32:46 06:11
153 Debbie Vike Kamloops F40-44 57 10 1:32:55 06:11
154 Kenton Vike Kamloops M45-49 97 18 1:32:57 06:11
155 Nancy Agassiz Vernon F45-49 58 9 1:33:07 06:12
155 Kathleen Renaud Vernon F35-39 58 18 1:33:07 06:12
157 Pat Kidd Penticton F60-69 60 1:33:42 06:14
158 Hidekaru Chiba Kamloops M20-29 98 6 1:34:19 06:17
159 Lawrence Gamracy Kamloops M45-49 99 19 1:34:26 06:17
160 Joan Hougan Kamloops F60-69 61 1:34:29 06:17
161 Sue Scallon Kamloops F30-34 62 7 1:35:01 06:20
162 Ray Woodley Kamloops M35-39 100 21 1:35:30 06:22
163 Helene Urcullu Kamloops F35-39 63 19 1:35:48 06:23
164 Kurt Huettmeyer Revelstoke M45-49 101 20 1:35:53 06:23
165 Donna Akers Kamloops F30-34 64 8 1:36:00 06:24
166 Steven Renaud Lavington M16-19 102 1:36:40 06:26
167 Brian Macdonald Penticton M55-59 103 8 1:37:03 06:28
168 Alice Turkenburg Kamloops F45-49 65 10 1:37:11 06:28
169 Aaron Honce Kelowna M20-29 104 7 1:39:53 06:39
170 Karen Gamracy Kamloops F45-49 66 11 1:41:20 06:45
171 Elizabet H Sigalet Kamloops F40-44 67 11 1:42:04 06:48
172 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F50-54 68 4 1:42:22 06:49
173 Katherin Edwards Kamloops F40-44 69 12 1:42:23 06:49
174 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M50-54 105 16 1:51:02 07:24
175 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F45-49 70 12 2:02:57 08:11
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Jeanie Whittingham Kamloops F45-49 01:02:17 00:56:54
2 Simone Koller Penticton F45-49 01:07:40 01:01:49
3 Linda Irvine Salmon Arm F45-49 01:08:09 01:02:15
4 Helen Bingham Kelowna F40-44 01:06:52 01:03:38
5 Sarah Clark Vernon F30-34 01:04:05 01:04:00
6 Diane Mckelvey Kamloops F45-49 01:10:47 01:04:40
7 Nin Rayson Kelowna F55-59 01:18:51 01:06:00
8 Gloria Woolner Penticton F35-39 01:08:42 01:06:53
9 Janice Macdonald Kamloops F45-49 01:13:15 01:06:55
10 Deanna Simmons Vancouver F35-39 01:08:04 01:06:59
11 Dee Lewis Salmon Arm F50-54 01:16:59 01:07:23
12 Sam Saunders Summerland F20-29 01:07:25 01:07:25
13 Janice Cunsolo Penticton F40-44 01:11:26 01:07:59
14 Patti Poirier 108 Mile Ranch F35-39 01:09:06 01:08:00
15 Franca Vasil Kamloops F30-34 01:08:45 01:08:39
16 Tracy Moore 108 Mile Ranch F30-34 01:09:44 01:09:36
17 Lesa Bowman 108 Mile Ranch F35-39 01:12:29 01:11:20
18 Jane Reid Kamloops F50-54 01:21:48 01:11:36
19 Kim Ward Vernon F30-34 01:11:47 01:11:41
20 Anna Desireau Kamloops F35-39 01:13:34 01:12:23
21 Sandy Caswell Kamloops F45-49 01:19:29 01:12:36
22 Pat Kidd Penticton F60-69 01:33:42 01:13:03
23 Lisa Van Schie Lac Le Jeune F35-39 01:14:45 01:13:33
24 Joan Hougan Kamloops F60-69 01:34:29 01:13:39
25 Trish Marshall Vernon F35-39 01:16:50 01:15:36
26 Blandine Baritaud Revelstoke F45-49 01:22:59 01:15:48
27 Charlene Friend Kamloops F40-44 01:19:46 01:15:55
28 Marcia Beckner Salmon Arm F50-54 01:27:14 01:16:21
29 Karen Willies Kamloops F55-59 01:32:26 01:17:22
30 Wendy Creighton Kamloops F30-34 01:19:05 01:18:59
31 Kim Rodgers Clearwater F35-39 01:20:49 01:19:32
32 Ann Bennett Knutsford F35-39 01:21:05 01:19:47
33 Trish Hanson Kamloops F20-29 01:19:53 01:19:53
34 Susan Huettmeyer Revelstoke F40-44 01:24:47 01:20:41
35 Lisa Taylor Kelowna F20-29 01:21:12 01:21:12
35 Leanne Chase Kelowna F20-29 01:21:12 01:21:12
37 Betty Jean Goodwin Oyama F40-44 01:25:25 01:21:17
38 Shelley Joyce Kamloops F35-39 01:22:40 01:21:21
38 Sheila Domino Kamloops F35-39 01:22:40 01:21:21
40 Kristin Bond Kamloops F20-29 01:21:25 01:21:25
41 Gail Kipp Kamloops F45-49 01:29:43 01:21:57
42 Debbie Strohmaier Kamloops F20-29 01:22:01 01:22:01
43 Sarah Simpson Kamloops F16-19 01:23:30 01:22:53
44 Brenda Smith Kamloops F20-29 01:23:14 01:23:14
45 Sandra Chong Kamloops F20-29 01:23:28 01:23:28
46 Chris Black Port Moody F30-34 01:23:48 01:23:41
47 Janet Copithorne Penticton F35-39 01:25:47 01:24:25
48 Ai Harada Penticton F20-29 01:24:28 01:24:28
49 Nancy Agassiz Vernon F45-49 01:33:07 01:25:04
50 Renee Leveille Kamloops F40-44 01:29:36 01:25:16
51 Lori Armstrong Kamloops F35-39 01:27:08 01:25:44
52 Cheryl Mcewen Kamloops F40-44 01:30:12 01:25:51
53 Pauline Hill Lavington F40-44 01:30:52 01:26:29
54 Kari Daoust Clearwater F20-29 01:26:45 01:26:45
55 Linda Kouwenhoven Knutsford F35-39 01:28:13 01:26:48
56 Janice Karpluk Kamloops F40-44 01:31:38 01:27:12
57 Cheyenne Irvine Kamloops F35-39 01:28:54 01:27:29
58 Lynette Hughes Kamloops F35-39 01:28:57 01:27:32
59 Debbie Vike Kamloops F40-44 01:32:55 01:28:26
60 Alice Turkenburg Kamloops F45-49 01:37:11 01:28:47
61 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F50-54 01:42:22 01:28:49
62 Kymm Ducharme Kamloops F35-39 01:32:46 01:31:17
63 Kathleen Renaud Vernon F35-39 01:33:07 01:31:38
64 Karen Gamracy Kamloops F45-49 01:41:20 01:32:34
65 Helene Urcullu Kamloops F35-39 01:35:48 01:34:16
66 Sue Scallon Kamloops F30-34 01:35:01 01:34:53
67 Donna Akers Kamloops F30-34 01:36:00 01:35:52
68 Elizabet H Sigalet Kamloops F40-44 01:42:04 01:37:08
69 Katherin Edwards Kamloops F40-44 01:42:23 01:37:26
70 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F45-49 02:02:57 01:52:19
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Jack Miller Cache Creek M55-59 00:59:50 00:50:05
2 Randy Nelson Kamloops M40-44 00:56:17 00:53:34
3 Greg Johnson Kamloops M20-29 00:54:19 00:54:19
4 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M45-49 01:01:21 00:56:03
5 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm M60-69 01:12:22 00:56:25
6 Neil Macdonald Penticton M35-39 00:58:11 00:57:15
7 Ian Pyle Kamloops M55-59 01:08:27 00:57:17
8 Roger Kirk Kelowna M40-44 01:00:19 00:57:24
9 Carl Peterson Naramata M45-49 01:03:23 00:57:25
10 Jasper Willisko Kamloops M45-49 01:02:59 00:57:32
11 Vinzenz Gemperle Kelowna M50-54 01:06:09 00:57:54
12 Ray Steinke Penticton M35-39 00:58:53 00:57:57
13 William Smallwood Cawston M16-19 00:59:07 00:58:41
14 Frank Reimer Penticton M55-59 01:10:26 00:58:57
15 Clint Render Kamloops M35-39 00:59:44 00:59:05
16 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M50-54 01:07:31 00:59:06
17 Charlie Bruce Kamloops M50-54 01:07:54 00:59:26
18 Don Drewco Salmon Arm M35-39 01:00:45 00:59:47
19 Brian Hill Coldstream M40-44 01:02:55 00:59:53
20 Jonathan Oliphant Kamloops M40-44 01:03:04 01:00:01
21 Ted Newberry 100 Mile House M50-54 01:08:43 01:00:09
22 Nathan Wnuk Kamloops M16-19 01:01:09 01:00:42
23 Jud Thompson Kamloops M60-69 01:17:54 01:00:44
24 Mike Braid Summerland M45-49 01:06:43 01:00:57
25 Michael Stoll Vernon M30-34 01:01:27 01:01:22
26 Allan Stradeski Kamloops M45-49 01:07:55 01:02:02
27 Tim Cole Kamloops M20-29 01:02:47 01:02:47
28 Peter Molnar Salmon Arm M50-54 01:12:03 01:03:04
29 Len Marchand Kamloops M35-39 01:04:17 01:03:15
29 Ken Nicholson Kamloops M40-44 01:06:28 01:03:15
31 Ed Russell Kamloops M45-49 01:09:18 01:03:18
32 Denis Loewen Kamloops M45-49 01:09:28 01:03:27
33 Pat Hutchins Salmon Arm M50-54 01:12:36 01:03:32
34 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M55-59 01:16:02 01:03:38
35 Bruce Petch Kamloops M40-44 01:07:59 01:03:40
36 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M60-69 01:21:48 01:03:46
37 Bill Stephens Kelowna M55-59 01:16:40 01:04:10
38 Brad Grundy Victoria M35-39 01:05:28 01:04:25
39 Don Lincoln Kamloops M55-59 01:17:09 01:04:34
40 Paul Doyle Kamloops M50-54 01:13:49 01:04:36
41 Kieth Cameron Summerland M40-44 01:07:56 01:04:39
42 Mike Deegan Kamloops M45-49 01:11:03 01:04:54
43 Chris Larouche Kamloops M30-34 01:05:09 01:05:04
44 Tony Buckley Knutsford M40-44 01:08:37 01:05:18
45 Samy Fiechter Kelowna M50-54 01:14:41 01:05:22
46 Ron Beals Salmon Arm M50-54 01:14:56 01:05:35
47 Mark Sundby Vernon M45-49 01:11:57 01:05:43
48 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 01:05:48 01:05:48
49 Bruce Mcneely Kamloops M50-54 01:15:46 01:06:19
50 Ian Hamilton 108 Mile Ranch M45-49 01:12:39 01:06:22
51 Stephen Pyle Kamloops M30-34 01:06:35 01:06:30
52 Ray Warner Kamloops M45-49 01:12:51 01:06:33
53 Paul Mednis Quesnel M45-49 01:13:17 01:06:57
54 Dave Pehowich Kamloops M20-29 01:07:29 01:07:29
55 Gary Wilde Williams Lake M35-39 01:08:38 01:07:32
56 Steve Law 108 Mile Ranch M35-39 01:10:07 01:09:00
57 Jim Corder Peachland M60-69 01:28:37 01:09:05
58 Michael Mccarney Vernon M35-39 01:10:13 01:09:06
59 Leo Coster Kamloops M40-44 01:12:37 01:09:07
60 Jordon Sim Kamloops M40-44 01:11:30 01:09:08
61 Roger Packham 100 Mile House M40-44 01:13:03 01:09:31
62 Dan Perry Kamloops M40-44 01:13:12 01:09:40
63 Jesse Van Oene Kelowna M00-15 01:25:33 01:09:46
64 Larry Iles Kamloops M35-39 01:11:13 01:10:05
65 Kazuyoshi Ohashi Kamloops M20-29 01:10:08 01:10:08
66 Russell Reid Kamloops M50-54 01:20:25 01:10:23
67 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 01:17:36 01:10:53
68 Ian Mccook Eagle Bay M30-34 01:11:08 01:11:02
69 Tim Laboucane Revelstoke M50-54 01:21:39 01:11:28
70 Gord Macdonald Kamloops M30-34 01:11:40 01:11:34
71 Rob Salviati Kamloops M35-39 01:12:45 01:11:35
72 Mark Barrett Kamloops M40-44 01:15:34 01:11:55
73 Douglas Hastings Kelowna M30-34 01:12:10 01:12:04
74 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M35-39 01:13:36 01:12:06
75 Gordon Wiens Kamloops M40-44 01:16:07 01:12:26
76 Douglas Russel Kamloops M50-54 01:23:21 01:12:57
77 Jim Beckner Salmon Arm M55-59 01:27:16 01:13:02
78 Frank Hogan Kamloops M40-44 01:17:52 01:14:06
79 Kevin Macdonald Kamloops M45-49 01:21:11 01:14:10
80 Ken Manning Vernon M45-49 01:21:47 01:14:42
81 Dean Clutterbuck Kelowna M30-34 01:15:12 01:15:06
82 Ted Desireau Kamloops M35-39 01:17:06 01:15:52
83 Don Vanderzwaag Salmon Arm M35-39 01:17:19 01:16:05
84 Jim Lewis Salmon Arm M50-54 01:27:04 01:16:12
85 Curtis Hanson Kamloops M35-39 01:17:43 01:16:28
86 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M50-54 01:26:02 01:16:37
87 Ryan Simmons Kamloops M30-34 01:19:04 01:18:58
88 Gord Lester Kamloops M45-49 01:27:02 01:19:30
89 Brian Macdonald Penticton M55-59 01:37:03 01:21:14
90 Andy Fraser Kamloops M35-39 01:23:12 01:21:52
91 Dwayne Geiger Kamloops M35-39 01:23:45 01:22:25
92 Rod Lawson Kelowna M35-39 01:25:13 01:22:58
93 Tom Hughes Kamloops M40-44 01:27:19 01:23:06
94 Stephen Bloom Kamloops M45-49 01:31:39 01:23:43
95 Bernie Johnson Kamloops M35-39 01:25:15 01:23:53
96 Doug Copithorne Penticton M35-39 01:25:48 01:24:26
97 Kenton Vike Kamloops M45-49 01:32:57 01:24:54
98 Lawrence Gamracy Kamloops M45-49 01:34:26 01:26:16
99 Kurt Huettmeyer Revelstoke M45-49 01:35:53 01:27:35
100 Greg Ducharme Kamloops M30-34 01:30:37 01:30:30
101 Ray Woodley Kamloops M35-39 01:35:30 01:33:58
102 Hidekaru Chiba Kamloops M20-29 01:34:19 01:34:19
103 Steven Renaud Lavington M16-19 01:36:40 01:35:57
104 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M50-54 01:51:02 01:37:11
105 Aaron Honce Kelowna M20-29 01:39:53 01:39:53
Missing or Incorrect Results