Ray's Sports Den Blossom 10 Miler

Back to 2000 Road Races

2000 Road Race #6

2000-05-14, Naramata, 16.0 km, 163 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Neil Macdonald Penticton M35-39 0:59:21 03:42
2 Brent Mcwillis Penticton M20-29 0:59:52 03:44
3 Ray Steinke Penticton M35-39 1:00:16 03:46
4 Keith Robinson Summerland M40-44 4 1:01:09 03:49
5 Mark Shorter North Vancouver M40-44 5 1:01:21 03:50
6 George Geldart Vernon M45-49 6 1:01:35 03:50
7 Ian Robertson Kamloops M35-39 7 1:02:09 03:53
8 David Clancy North Vancouver M35-39 8 4 1:02:21 03:53
9 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M45-49 9 1:02:59 03:56
10 Danny Pio Penticton M40-44 10 1:03:25 03:57
11 Lee Heffren Penticton M40-44 11 4 1:03:26 03:57
12 Harold Goertzen Penticton M45-49 12 1:03:33 03:58
13 Stephen Smith Port Moody M35-39 13 5 1:03:34 03:58
14 Kathy Rung Kamloops F20-29 1:03:35 03:58
15 Jasper Willisko Kamloops M45-49 14 4 1:03:36 03:58
16 Brian Hill Coldstream M40-44 15 5 1:03:48 03:59
17 Shawn Wallich Olympia M35-39 16 6 1:04:50 04:03
18 Carl Peterson Naramata M45-49 17 5 1:04:51 04:03
19 Stephen Holmes West Vancouver M45-49 18 6 1:04:56 04:03
20 Bill Head Penticton M45-49 19 7 1:05:11 04:04
21 Michael Stoll Vernon M30-34 20 1:05:29 04:05
22 Glenn Noble-Hearle Penticton M40-44 21 6 1:05:36 04:06
23 Gary Wilson Kelowna M40-44 22 7 1:06:12 04:08
24 Mike Braid Summerland M45-49 23 8 1:06:18 04:08
25 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 24 1:06:26 04:09
26 Brad Lee Penticton M40-44 25 8 1:06:38 04:09
27 Woody Cross Kelowna M45-49 26 9 1:06:57 04:11
28 Shane Reaume Coquitlam M30-34 27 1:07:05 04:11
29 Helen Bingham Kelowna F40-44 1:07:25 04:12
30 Kevin Harvey Penticton M45-49 28 10 1:07:42 04:13
31 Dale Andall Okanagan Falls M45-49 29 11 1:07:45 04:14
32 Neal Carter Summerland M40-44 30 9 1:08:01 04:15
33 Wayne Richardson White Rock M35-39 31 7 1:08:04 04:15
34 Dan Robson Kelowna M50-54 32 1:08:05 04:15
35 Bill Petrachenko Penticton M45-49 33 12 1:08:16 04:16
36 Steve Hardwicke Penticton M55-59 34 1:08:26 04:16
37 Caroline Raine Westbank F35-39 1:08:51 04:18
38 Keith Hay Okanagan Falls M50-54 35 1:09:24 04:20
39 James Johnston Okanagan Falls M35-39 36 8 1:10:06 04:22
40 Simone Koller Penticton F45-49 4 1:10:11 04:23
41 Ken Manning Vernon M45-49 37 13 1:11:10 04:26
42 Lauralee Welder Kelowna F45-49 5 1:11:24 04:27
43 Rob Leviton North Vancouver M50-54 38 1:11:51 04:29
44 Franca Vasil Kamloops F30-34 6 1:12:02 04:30
45 Ian Macinnis Burnaby M40-44 39 10 1:12:06 04:30
46 Gunner Rasmussen 108 Mile Ranch M55-59 40 1:12:26 04:31
47 Chris Wilson North Vancouver M40-44 41 11 1:12:30 04:31
48 Genadiy Selivanov Penticton M16-19 42 1:13:16 04:34
49 James Marcotte Kelowna M45-49 43 14 1:13:29 04:35
50 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M35-39 44 9 1:13:36 04:36
51 Leslie Woodman Penticton F40-44 7 1:13:53 04:37
52 Brian Hodges Chase M55-59 45 1:14:00 04:37
53 Lanny Smith North Vancouver M45-49 46 15 1:14:08 04:38
54 Douglas Hastings Kelowna M30-34 47 1:14:17 04:38
55 Amanda Gawne Penticton F16-19 8 1:14:28 04:39
56 Diane Mckelvey Kamloops F45-49 9 1:14:37 04:39
57 Pat Amundsen Summerland M45-49 48 16 1:14:44 04:40
58 Pete Kreko Penticton M45-49 49 17 1:14:50 04:40
59 Ron Sherk Summerland M50-54 50 4 1:14:55 04:40
60 Kim Jollymore Kelowna F40-44 10 1:15:09 04:41
61 Murray Marte Penticton M50-54 51 5 1:15:42 04:43
62 Kersten Brisch Penticton F35-39 11 1:15:50 04:44
63 Heather Campbell Williams Lake F20-29 12 1:15:53 04:44
64 Bill Stephens Kelowna M55-59 52 4 1:16:01 04:45
65 Ross Morgan Kelowna M50-54 53 6 1:16:50 04:48
66 David Desautels Penticton M45-49 54 18 1:17:03 04:48
67 Andrea Wiebe North Vancouver F20-29 13 1:17:18 04:49
68 Robin Levant Oliver F30-34 14 1:17:24 04:50
69 Brenda Glover Burnaby F50-54 15 1:17:30 04:50
70 Stan Coutu Osoyoos M45-49 55 19 1:17:32 04:50
71 Beverley Maclean Kelowna F45-49 16 4 1:17:35 04:50
72 Gloria Woolner Penticton F35-39 17 1:17:38 04:51
73 James Welsh North Vancouver M40-44 56 12 1:18:18 04:53
74 Nathalie Dalgarno North Vancouver F30-34 18 1:18:31 04:54
75 Kim Froom Kelowna F40-44 19 4 1:18:36 04:54
76 Jill Martens Penticton F40-44 20 5 1:19:01 04:56
77 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F35-39 21 4 1:19:06 04:56
78 Jeff Green Kelowna M40-44 57 13 1:19:17 04:57
79 Carol Campbell 108 Mile Ranch F50-54 22 1:19:30 04:58
80 Min Rayson Kelowna F55-59 23 1:19:36 04:58
81 Cheryl Trenaman Penticton F35-39 24 5 1:19:37 04:58
82 Andrew Tse Kelowna M45-49 58 20 1:19:41 04:58
83 Jim Mcgorman Vernon M60-69 59 1:19:51 04:59
84 Judi Robson Kelowna F50-54 25 1:20:21 05:01
85 Sandy Caswell Kamloops F45-49 26 5 1:20:26 05:01
86 Jessica Hannah Tappen F20-29 27 4 1:20:27 05:01
87 Randy Davis Penticton M45-49 60 21 1:20:59 05:03
88 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M60-69 61 1:21:13 05:04
89 Layton Carefoot Kelowna M50-54 62 7 1:21:16 05:04
89 Melanie Higgins West Vancouver F20-29 28 5 1:21:16 05:04
91 Mick Maguire North Vancouver M60-69 63 1:22:07 05:07
92 Leslie Park Peachland F35-39 29 6 1:22:35 05:09
92 Louisa Carter Summerland F40-44 29 6 1:22:35 05:09
94 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M60-69 64 4 1:23:21 05:12
95 Paula Craig Kelowna F35-39 31 7 1:23:25 05:12
96 Stephanie Lisle Kelowna F20-29 32 6 1:23:30 05:13
97 Dorie Schafer Winfield F30-34 33 4 1:23:34 05:13
98 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F40-44 34 7 1:23:49 05:14
99 Wendy Creighton Kamloops F30-34 35 5 1:23:58 05:14
100 Katherine Thomas North Vancouver F30-34 36 6 1:24:00 05:15
101 Gerald Crawford Penticton M45-49 65 22 1:24:21 05:16
102 Dean Mitchell Peachland M30-34 66 4 1:24:26 05:16
103 Tim Laboucane Revelstoke M50-54 67 8 1:24:30 05:16
104 Maria Brown Penticton F40-44 37 8 1:24:40 05:17
105 Lisa Hopper Penticton F40-44 38 9 1:24:44 05:17
106 Rachel Ilg North Vancouver F16-19 39 1:25:00 05:18
107 Blandine Baritaud Revelstoke F45-49 40 6 1:25:02 05:18
108 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M55-59 68 5 1:25:11 05:19
109 Cullen Goodyear Vancouver F50-54 41 4 1:25:17 05:19
110 Alison Crawford Penticton F45-49 42 7 1:25:26 05:20
111 Tracy Fowle North Vancouver F20-29 43 7 1:25:36 05:21
112 Daphne O'Sullivan Naramata F45-49 44 8 1:25:46 05:21
113 Laurie Charbonneau Kelowna F45-49 45 9 1:25:51 05:21
114 Lance Bishop Penticton M35-39 69 10 1:26:14 05:23
115 John Fettes North Vancouver M55-59 70 6 1:26:31 05:24
116 Sue Guest Kelowna F50-54 46 5 1:26:45 05:25
117 Arlynn Brodie Kelowna F40-44 47 10 1:26:50 05:25
118 Judy Stephens Kelowna F55-59 48 1:26:57 05:26
119 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M60-69 71 5 1:26:59 05:26
120 Dianne Von Unruh Kelowna F30-34 49 7 1:27:17 05:27
121 Mike Harrison Burnaby M45-49 72 23 1:27:26 05:27
122 Lori Pell Kelowna F40-44 50 11 1:27:39 05:28
123 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M50-54 73 9 1:28:07 05:30
124 Alan Brown Peachland M50-54 74 10 1:29:11 05:34
125 Gail Kipp Kamloops F45-49 51 10 1:30:29 05:39
126 Jim Corder Peachland M60-69 75 6 1:31:04 05:41
127 Bill Harbord West Vancouver M40-44 76 14 1:31:08 05:41
128 Kathy Hill Kamloops F55-59 52 1:31:33 05:43
129 Julie Nurse Naramata F35-39 53 8 1:32:18 05:46
130 Brian Browne Penticton M45-49 77 24 1:32:39 05:47
131 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 78 1:32:56 05:48
132 Jesse Van Oene Kelowna M00-15 79 1:33:14 05:49
133 Pat Kidd Penticton F60-69 54 1:33:22 05:50
134 Roland Laplante Penticton M50-54 80 11 1:34:03 05:52
135 Karen Willies Kamloops F55-59 55 4 1:35:01 05:56
136 Pauline Hill Lavington F40-44 56 12 1:35:23 05:57
137 Joan Hougan Kamloops F60-69 57 1:35:32 05:58
138 Lorna Wyslouzil Penticton F55-59 58 5 1:35:42 05:58
139 Onna Stoll Vernon F30-34 59 8 1:36:28 06:01
140 Donna Symchych Kelowna F35-39 60 9 1:36:52 06:03
140 Dina Hampton Westbank F30-34 60 9 1:36:52 06:03
142 Hank Guckuk Peachland M60-69 81 7 1:37:47 06:06
143 Brian Macdonald Penticton M55-59 82 7 1:38:12 06:08
144 Andrea Devito Penticton F20-29 62 8 1:40:46 06:17
145 David Snyder Penticton M55-59 83 8 1:40:48 06:18
146 Jan Johnston Okanagan Falls F35-39 63 10 1:44:00 06:30
147 Karen Atkinson Penticton F40-44 64 13 1:45:31 06:35
148 Larry Campbell Penticton M60-69 84 8 1:46:00 06:37
149 Charlene Nixon Kelowna F16-19 65 1:46:37 06:39
150 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F50-54 66 6 1:46:44 06:40
151 Jim Fortier Penticton M50-54 85 12 1:46:57 06:41
152 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 86 25 1:46:59 06:41
153 Carol Hoenisch Naramata F40-44 67 14 1:47:50 06:44
154 Peggy Kampmon Penticton F45-49 68 11 1:49:59 06:52
154 Tom Kampman Penticton M30-34 87 5 1:49:59 06:52
156 Pat Dunn Revelstoke F40-44 69 15 1:52:13 07:00
157 Garry Gratton Penticton M50-54 88 13 1:53:46 07:06
158 Wendy Mortimer Summerland F50-54 70 7 1:54:03 07:07
159 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M50-54 89 14 1:55:54 07:14
160 Cathy Mcdowell Okanagan Falls F45-49 71 12 2:01:14 07:34
161 Rebecca Mcgifford Penticton F20-29 72 9 2:02:50 07:40
161 Vaneesa Pratt Penticton F20-29 72 9 2:02:50 07:40
163 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F45-49 74 13 2:06:22 07:53
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Kathy Rung Kamloops F20-29 01:03:35 01:03:35
2 Simone Koller Penticton F45-49 01:10:11 01:04:08
3 Helen Bingham Kelowna F40-44 01:07:25 01:04:12
4 Lauralee Welder Kelowna F45-49 01:11:24 01:06:21
5 Min Rayson Kelowna F55-59 01:19:36 01:06:38
6 Caroline Raine Westbank F35-39 01:08:51 01:07:47
7 Brenda Glover Burnaby F50-54 01:17:30 01:07:51
8 Diane Mckelvey Kamloops F45-49 01:14:37 01:08:12
9 Carol Campbell 108 Mile Ranch F50-54 01:19:30 01:09:36
10 Leslie Woodman Penticton F40-44 01:13:53 01:10:21
10 Judi Robson Kelowna F50-54 01:20:21 01:10:21
12 Beverley Maclean Kelowna F45-49 01:17:35 01:10:54
13 Franca Vasil Kamloops F30-34 01:12:02 01:11:57
14 Kim Jollymore Kelowna F40-44 01:15:09 01:12:42
15 Pat Kidd Penticton F60-69 01:33:22 01:12:47
15 Judy Stephens Kelowna F55-59 01:26:57 01:12:47
17 Sandy Caswell Kamloops F45-49 01:20:26 01:13:30
18 Amanda Gawne Penticton F16-19 01:14:28 01:13:55
19 Joan Hougan Kamloops F60-69 01:35:32 01:14:28
20 Kersten Brisch Penticton F35-39 01:15:50 01:14:39
21 Cullen Goodyear Vancouver F50-54 01:25:17 01:14:40
22 Kim Froom Kelowna F40-44 01:18:36 01:14:51
23 Jill Martens Penticton F40-44 01:19:01 01:15:15
24 Gloria Woolner Penticton F35-39 01:17:38 01:15:38
25 Heather Campbell Williams Lake F20-29 01:15:53 01:15:53
26 Sue Guest Kelowna F50-54 01:26:45 01:15:57
27 Kathy Hill Kamloops F55-59 01:31:33 01:16:38
28 Robin Levant Oliver F30-34 01:17:24 01:17:18
28 Andrea Wiebe North Vancouver F20-29 01:17:18 01:17:18
30 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F35-39 01:19:06 01:17:32
31 Blandine Baritaud Revelstoke F45-49 01:25:02 01:17:43
32 Alison Crawford Penticton F45-49 01:25:26 01:18:05
33 Daphne O'Sullivan Naramata F45-49 01:25:46 01:18:23
33 Cheryl Trenaman Penticton F35-39 01:19:37 01:18:23
35 Nathalie Dalgarno North Vancouver F30-34 01:18:31 01:18:25
36 Laurie Charbonneau Kelowna F45-49 01:25:51 01:18:27
37 Louisa Carter Summerland F40-44 01:22:35 01:18:38
38 Karen Willies Kamloops F55-59 01:35:01 01:19:32
39 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F40-44 01:23:49 01:19:49
40 Lorna Wyslouzil Penticton F55-59 01:35:42 01:20:07
41 Jessica Hannah Tappen F20-29 01:20:27 01:20:27
42 Maria Brown Penticton F40-44 01:24:40 01:20:37
43 Lisa Hopper Penticton F40-44 01:24:44 01:20:41
44 Melanie Higgins West Vancouver F20-29 01:21:16 01:21:16
45 Leslie Park Peachland F35-39 01:22:35 01:21:18
46 Paula Craig Kelowna F35-39 01:23:25 01:22:07
47 Arlynn Brodie Kelowna F40-44 01:26:50 01:22:41
48 Gail Kipp Kamloops F45-49 01:30:29 01:22:42
49 Lori Pell Kelowna F40-44 01:27:39 01:23:28
49 Dorie Schafer Winfield F30-34 01:23:34 01:23:28
51 Stephanie Lisle Kelowna F20-29 01:23:30 01:23:30
52 Wendy Creighton Kamloops F30-34 01:23:58 01:23:52
53 Katherine Thomas North Vancouver F30-34 01:24:00 01:23:54
54 Rachel Ilg North Vancouver F16-19 01:25:00 01:24:22
55 Tracy Fowle North Vancouver F20-29 01:25:36 01:25:36
56 Dianne Von Unruh Kelowna F30-34 01:27:17 01:27:11
57 Pauline Hill Lavington F40-44 01:35:23 01:30:50
58 Julie Nurse Naramata F35-39 01:32:18 01:30:52
59 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F50-54 01:46:44 01:32:37
60 Donna Symchych Kelowna F35-39 01:36:52 01:35:22
61 Onna Stoll Vernon F30-34 01:36:28 01:36:05
62 Dina Hampton Westbank F30-34 01:36:52 01:36:45
63 Wendy Mortimer Summerland F50-54 01:54:03 01:39:51
64 Karen Atkinson Penticton F40-44 01:45:31 01:40:29
65 Peggy Kampmon Penticton F45-49 01:49:59 01:40:31
66 Andrea Devito Penticton F20-29 01:40:46 01:40:46
67 Jan Johnston Okanagan Falls F35-39 01:44:00 01:42:23
68 Carol Hoenisch Naramata F40-44 01:47:50 01:42:41
69 Charlene Nixon Kelowna F16-19 01:46:37 01:45:43
70 Pat Dunn Revelstoke F40-44 01:52:13 01:46:51
71 Cathy Mcdowell Okanagan Falls F45-49 02:01:14 01:50:48
72 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F45-49 02:06:22 01:55:29
73 Vaneesa Pratt Penticton F20-29 02:02:50 02:02:50
73 Rebecca Mcgifford Penticton F20-29 02:02:50 02:02:50
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 01:32:56 00:48:13
2 George Geldart Vernon M45-49 01:01:35 00:56:17
3 Steve Hardwicke Penticton M55-59 01:08:26 00:57:17
4 Frank Cunsolo Penticton M45-49 01:02:59 00:57:34
5 Harold Goertzen Penticton M45-49 01:03:33 00:58:05
6 Jasper Willisko Kamloops M45-49 01:03:36 00:58:07
7 Keith Robinson Summerland M40-44 01:01:09 00:58:14
8 Mark Shorter North Vancouver M40-44 01:01:21 00:58:25
9 Neil Macdonald Penticton M35-39 00:59:21 00:58:26
10 Carl Peterson Naramata M45-49 01:04:51 00:58:46
11 Ray Steinke Penticton M35-39 01:00:16 00:59:20
12 Stephen Holmes West Vancouver M45-49 01:04:56 00:59:21
13 Bill Head Penticton M45-49 01:05:11 00:59:34
14 Dan Robson Kelowna M50-54 01:08:05 00:59:36
15 Brent Mcwillis Penticton M20-29 00:59:52 00:59:52
16 Danny Pio Penticton M40-44 01:03:25 01:00:23
17 Lee Heffren Penticton M40-44 01:03:26 01:00:24
18 Mike Braid Summerland M45-49 01:06:18 01:00:35
19 Gunner Rasmussen 108 Mile Ranch M55-59 01:12:26 01:00:38
20 Brian Hill Coldstream M40-44 01:03:48 01:00:45
21 Keith Hay Okanagan Falls M50-54 01:09:24 01:00:46
22 Ian Robertson Kamloops M35-39 01:02:09 01:01:11
22 Woody Cross Kelowna M45-49 01:06:57 01:01:11
24 David Clancy North Vancouver M35-39 01:02:21 01:01:23
25 Kevin Harvey Penticton M45-49 01:07:42 01:01:52
26 Dale Andall Okanagan Falls M45-49 01:07:45 01:01:55
27 Brian Hodges Chase M55-59 01:14:00 01:01:57
28 Jim Mcgorman Vernon M60-69 01:19:51 01:02:15
29 Bill Petrachenko Penticton M45-49 01:08:16 01:02:23
30 Glenn Noble-Hearle Penticton M40-44 01:05:36 01:02:28
31 Stephen Smith Port Moody M35-39 01:03:34 01:02:35
32 Rob Leviton North Vancouver M50-54 01:11:51 01:02:54
33 Gary Wilson Kelowna M40-44 01:06:12 01:03:02
34 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M60-69 01:21:13 01:03:19
35 Brad Lee Penticton M40-44 01:06:38 01:03:27
36 Bill Stephens Kelowna M55-59 01:16:01 01:03:38
37 Shawn Wallich Olympia M35-39 01:04:50 01:03:50
38 Mick Maguire North Vancouver M60-69 01:22:07 01:04:01
39 Neal Carter Summerland M40-44 01:08:01 01:04:46
40 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M60-69 01:23:21 01:04:58
41 Ken Manning Vernon M45-49 01:11:10 01:05:02
42 Michael Stoll Vernon M30-34 01:05:29 01:05:24
43 Ron Sherk Summerland M50-54 01:14:55 01:05:35
44 Murray Marte Penticton M50-54 01:15:42 01:06:17
45 David Tilley Kelowna M20-29 01:06:26 01:06:26
46 Shane Reaume Coquitlam M30-34 01:07:05 01:07:00
47 Wayne Richardson White Rock M35-39 01:08:04 01:07:01
48 James Marcotte Kelowna M45-49 01:13:29 01:07:09
49 Ross Morgan Kelowna M50-54 01:16:50 01:07:16
50 Lanny Smith North Vancouver M45-49 01:14:08 01:07:45
51 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M60-69 01:26:59 01:07:48
52 Pete Kreko Penticton M45-49 01:14:50 01:08:23
53 Ian Macinnis Burnaby M40-44 01:12:06 01:08:39
54 James Johnston Okanagan Falls M35-39 01:10:06 01:09:01
55 Chris Wilson North Vancouver M40-44 01:12:30 01:09:02
56 Pat Amundsen Summerland M45-49 01:14:44 01:09:27
57 David Desautels Penticton M45-49 01:17:03 01:10:25
58 Stan Coutu Osoyoos M45-49 01:17:32 01:10:51
59 Jim Corder Peachland M60-69 01:31:04 01:10:59
60 Layton Carefoot Kelowna M50-54 01:21:16 01:11:09
61 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M35-39 01:13:36 01:12:08
62 John Fettes North Vancouver M55-59 01:26:31 01:12:25
63 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M55-59 01:25:11 01:12:37
64 Genadiy Selivanov Penticton M16-19 01:13:16 01:12:44
65 Andrew Tse Kelowna M45-49 01:19:41 01:12:49
66 Tim Laboucane Revelstoke M50-54 01:24:30 01:13:59
67 Randy Davis Penticton M45-49 01:20:59 01:14:01
68 Douglas Hastings Kelowna M30-34 01:14:17 01:14:11
69 James Welsh North Vancouver M40-44 01:18:18 01:14:34
70 Jeff Green Kelowna M40-44 01:19:17 01:15:30
71 Jesse Van Oene Kelowna M00-15 01:33:14 01:16:02
72 Hank Guckuk Peachland M60-69 01:37:47 01:16:14
73 Gerald Crawford Penticton M45-49 01:24:21 01:17:05
74 Alan Brown Peachland M50-54 01:29:11 01:18:05
75 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M50-54 01:28:07 01:18:30
76 Mike Harrison Burnaby M45-49 01:27:26 01:19:54
77 Brian Macdonald Penticton M55-59 01:38:12 01:22:12
78 Roland Laplante Penticton M50-54 01:34:03 01:22:21
79 Larry Campbell Penticton M60-69 01:46:00 01:22:38
80 Dean Mitchell Peachland M30-34 01:24:26 01:24:20
81 David Snyder Penticton M55-59 01:40:48 01:24:23
82 Brian Browne Penticton M45-49 01:32:39 01:24:40
83 Lance Bishop Penticton M35-39 01:26:14 01:24:54
84 Bill Harbord West Vancouver M40-44 01:31:08 01:26:47
85 Jim Fortier Penticton M50-54 01:46:57 01:33:38
86 Greg Tellier Penticton M45-49 01:46:59 01:37:46
87 Garry Gratton Penticton M50-54 01:53:46 01:39:36
88 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M50-54 01:55:54 01:41:28
89 Tom Kampman Penticton M30-34 01:49:59 01:49:51
Missing or Incorrect Results