Midsummer 10K

Back to 2001 Road Races

2001 Road Race #9

2001-07-08, Kelowna, 10.0 km, 167 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Jim Hudec Salmo Wheeler 0:26:38 02:39
2 Paul Clark Kelowna Wheeler 0:26:53 02:41
3 Al Burgman Vancouver Wheeler 0:27:53 02:47
4 Kelly Mcneil Vancouver Wheeler 4 4 0:28:39 02:51
5 Evan Clark Burnaby Wheeler 5 5 0:34:35 03:27
6 Steve Milum Vancouver Wheeler 6 6 0:34:39 03:27
1 Steven Lowry Vernon M16-19 0:35:53 03:35
2 Rory Switzer Kelowna M40-44 0:35:59 03:35
3 Carlee Anderson Penticton F00-15 0:37:48 03:46
4 Joe Wessel Penticton M20-29 0:37:57 03:47
5 Resham Mahil Kelowna M40-44 4 0:38:11 03:49
6 Karl Pronger Penticton M16-19 5 0:38:23 03:50
7 John Muchuga Kelowna M20-29 6 0:38:39 03:51
8 Sergio Pio Penticton M35-39 7 0:38:42 03:52
9 Malindi Elmore Kelowna F20-29 0:39:02 03:54
10 Michael Cambridge Westbank M16-19 8 0:39:12 03:55
11 Brent Mcwillis Penticton M30-34 9 0:39:26 03:56
12 Jack Wessel Oliver M50-54 10 0:39:35 03:57
13 Brian Hill Coldstream M40-44 11 0:39:38 03:57
14 Ted Swan Vernon M16-19 12 4 0:39:49 03:58
15 Ian Hawes Vernon M30-34 13 0:39:57 03:59
16 Neil Macdonald Penticton M35-39 14 0:40:01 04:00
17 Gunner Rasmussen 108 Mile Ranch M55-59 15 0:41:00 04:06
18 Sarah Clark Vernon F30-34 0:41:12 04:07
19 Julia Deck Kelowna F40-44 4 0:41:14 04:07
20 Brian Van Oene Kelowna M45-49 16 0:41:18 04:07
21 Rick Jenkner Penticton M45-49 17 0:41:46 04:10
22 Gar Chase Kelowna M45-49 18 0:42:01 04:12
23 Bill Head Penticton M45-49 19 4 0:42:44 04:16
23 Heather Sherwin Vernon F16-19 5 0:42:44 04:16
25 Jeanie Whittingham Kamloops F45-49 6 0:42:48 04:16
26 Sam Saunders Kelowna F20-29 7 0:42:59 04:17
27 Jon Pehowich Kamloops M20-29 20 0:43:11 04:19
28 Natalie Butler Kelowna F35-39 8 0:43:14 04:19
29 Dwayne Sales Quesnel M30-34 21 0:43:26 04:20
30 Michel Pouliot Kelowna M30-34 22 4 0:43:32 04:21
31 Keith Cameron Summerland M45-49 23 5 0:43:57 04:23
32 Steve Briggeman Vernon M40-44 24 4 0:44:03 04:24
33 Walter Degen Kelowna M55-59 25 0:44:24 04:26
34 Kevin Harvey Penticton M45-49 26 6 0:44:25 04:26
35 Jarrett Spannier Revelstoke M30-34 27 5 0:44:49 04:28
36 Ken Manning Vernon M50-54 28 0:44:57 04:29
37 Ian Hamilton 108 Mile Ranch M45-49 29 7 0:44:58 04:29
38 Mark Newman-Bennet Kelowna M20-29 30 4 0:45:28 04:32
39 Alexis Thomson Kelowna F30-34 9 0:45:30 04:33
40 Lorraine Lees Kelowna F40-44 10 0:45:36 04:33
41 Leslie Woodman Penticton F40-44 11 0:45:41 04:34
42 Cornelia Cappus Kelowna F45-49 12 0:45:53 04:35
43 Gord Clark Port Coquitlam M30-34 31 6 0:46:04 04:36
44 Jeff Green Westbank M40-44 32 5 0:46:19 04:37
45 Andrew O'Brien Kelowna M35-39 33 0:46:27 04:38
46 Kevin Witzke Kelowna M40-44 34 6 0:46:32 04:39
47 Steve Bonn Kelowna M20-29 35 5 0:46:40 04:40
48 Darren Bennett Kelowna M30-34 36 7 0:46:42 04:40
49 Corrine Thompson Kelowna F20-29 13 0:46:44 04:40
50 Bill Vlasveld Vernon M40-44 37 7 0:46:52 04:41
51 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm M65-69 38 0:46:54 04:41
52 Dave Tilley Kelowna M30-34 39 8 0:46:59 04:41
53 Woody Cross Kelowna M45-49 40 8 0:47:20 04:44
54 Kim Jollymore Kelowna F40-44 14 4 0:47:22 04:44
55 Cathy Turnbull Kamloops F40-44 15 5 0:47:28 04:44
56 Dustin Henderson Vernon M20-29 41 6 0:47:37 04:45
57 Bill Stephens Kelowna M60-64 42 0:47:49 04:46
58 Duff Thomas Kelowna M50-54 43 0:47:55 04:47
59 Lesa Bowman 108 Mile Ranch F35-39 16 0:47:58 04:47
59 Chuck Austin Vernon M60-64 44 0:47:58 04:47
61 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm F35-39 17 0:47:59 04:47
62 Alfred Keep Edmonton M40-44 45 8 0:48:03 04:48
63 Phil Peachey Kelowna M35-39 46 4 0:48:07 04:48
64 Chris Greenway Kelowna M45-49 47 9 0:48:13 04:49
65 Dawn Rasmussen Kelowna F20-29 18 4 0:48:16 04:49
66 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M45-49 48 10 0:48:26 04:50
67 Ian Pyle Kamloops M55-59 49 0:48:29 04:50
68 Warren Schenk Penticton M40-44 50 9 0:48:32 04:51
69 Alan Davies Summerland M45-49 51 11 0:48:40 04:52
70 Leslie Gamble Kelowna F35-39 19 4 0:48:52 04:53
71 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M60-64 52 0:48:53 04:53
72 Dean Mitchell Peachland M30-34 53 9 0:49:22 04:56
73 Amber Olson Kelowna F20-29 20 5 0:49:24 04:56
74 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M65-69 54 0:49:27 04:56
75 Stephanie Lisle Kelowna F20-29 21 6 0:49:39 04:57
76 Lori Fodor Kelowna F40-44 22 6 0:49:52 04:59
77 Robin Levant Oliver F30-34 23 0:50:19 05:01
78 Bill Fair Vernon M45-49 55 12 0:50:26 05:02
79 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M55-59 56 4 0:50:27 05:02
80 Dianne Von Unruh Kelowna F30-34 24 4 0:50:43 05:04
81 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F45-49 25 0:50:58 05:05
82 Rhonda Schmitz Kamloops F35-39 26 5 0:51:10 05:07
83 Sandy Caswell Kamloops F45-49 27 4 0:51:33 05:09
84 Min Rayson Kelowna F55-59 28 0:51:43 05:10
85 Alison Stewart Kamloops F35-39 29 6 0:51:45 05:10
86 Jasper Willisko Kamloops M45-49 57 13 0:51:46 05:10
87 Elora Selby Kelowna F20-29 30 7 0:51:48 05:10
88 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M55-59 58 5 0:52:03 05:12
89 Anthony Parker Winfield M30-34 59 10 0:52:49 05:16
90 Jesse Van Oene Kelowna M00-15 60 0:52:53 05:17
91 Ai Harada Penticton F20-29 31 8 0:53:01 05:18
92 Michele Andrews Vernon F30-34 32 5 0:53:03 05:18
93 Yvonne Thomson Hong Kong F30-34 33 6 0:53:25 05:20
94 Valerie Tuhkala Summerland F40-44 34 7 0:53:57 05:23
95 Ryan Wilson Edmonton M20-29 61 7 0:54:08 05:24
96 Barb Turik Kelowna F35-39 35 7 0:54:10 05:25
97 Karen Maguire Kelowna F35-39 36 8 0:54:16 05:25
98 Sue Guest Kelowna F50-54 37 0:54:24 05:26
99 Sherry Manuel Kelowna F50-54 38 0:54:26 05:26
100 Pauline Hill Lavington F45-49 39 5 0:54:33 05:27
101 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M60-64 62 4 0:54:38 05:27
102 Nancy Agassiz Vernon F45-49 40 6 0:55:00 05:30
103 Becki Parker Winfield F20-29 41 9 0:55:03 05:30
104 Charlene Fair Vernon F40-44 42 8 0:55:04 05:30
105 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M65-69 63 0:55:14 05:31
106 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M50-54 64 4 0:55:15 05:31
107 Kimberly Gagnon Kelowna F20-29 43 10 0:55:36 05:33
108 Christine Hill Salmon Arm F20-29 44 11 0:55:44 05:34
109 Tracy Holubitsky Kelowna F40-44 45 9 0:55:48 05:34
110 Jill Johnston North Vancouver F30-34 46 7 0:55:50 05:35
111 Hermann Marteinsson Kelowna M50-54 65 5 0:55:54 05:35
112 Jodie Lien Kelowna F30-34 47 8 0:56:05 05:36
113 Tracy Marino Kelowna F30-34 48 9 0:56:06 05:36
114 Emma Bulten Winfield F50-54 49 0:56:18 05:37
115 Erin Tomlinson Westbank F40-44 50 10 0:56:29 05:38
116 Nannette Jeffrey Kelowna F35-39 51 9 0:56:34 05:39
117 Susan Croskery Salmon Arm F50-54 52 4 0:56:55 05:41
118 Russ Craig Kelowna M35-39 66 5 0:57:00 05:42
119 Marla Fox Kelowna F30-34 53 10 0:57:10 05:43
120 Pat Rowles Okanagan Falls F50-54 54 5 0:57:15 05:43
121 Tracey Ketter Quesnel F30-34 55 11 0:58:05 05:48
122 Wayne Pehowich Kamloops M50-54 67 6 0:58:06 05:48
123 Chuck Williams Penticton M45-49 68 14 0:58:18 05:49
124 Jennifer Boys Edmonton F20-29 56 12 0:58:32 05:51
125 Jeff Maxwell Burlington M40-44 69 10 0:58:42 05:52
126 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F60-69 57 0:58:46 05:52
127 Laurie Gosset Kelowna F45-49 58 7 0:59:01 05:54
128 Cindy Pelletier Kelowna F30-34 59 12 0:59:22 05:56
129 Blandine Baritaud Revelstoke F45-49 60 8 0:59:31 05:57
130 Kathy Hill Kamloops F55-59 61 0:59:37 05:57
131 Jean Barkman Kelowna F60-69 62 1:00:36 06:03
132 Nicole Gulenchyn Lake Country F20-29 63 13 1:00:40 06:04
133 Greg Harshenin Kelowna M30-34 70 11 1:00:41 06:04
134 Karen Willies Kamloops F55-59 64 1:00:58 06:05
135 Onna Stoll Vernon F35-39 65 10 1:01:14 06:07
136 Trisha Sparreboom Kelowna F16-19 66 1:01:23 06:08
137 Dawn Sparreboom Kelowna F40-44 67 11 1:01:24 06:08
138 John Sparreboom Kelowna M40-44 71 11 1:01:25 06:08
139 Ruth Thompson Vernon F40-44 68 12 1:01:26 06:08
140 Rex Schultz Vernon M50-54 72 7 1:01:30 06:09
141 Hank Guckuk Peachland M60-64 73 5 1:01:39 06:09
142 Marg Davis Kelowna F40-44 69 13 1:01:44 06:10
143 Charlene Nixon Kelowna F16-19 70 1:02:11 06:13
144 Pat Kidd Penticton F60-69 71 1:02:16 06:13
145 Sue Abbott Vernon F55-59 72 4 1:02:28 06:14
146 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 74 1:02:51 06:17
147 Joan Hougan Kamloops F60-69 73 4 1:03:11 06:19
148 Kristen Rasmussen Langley F16-19 74 4 1:03:48 06:22
149 Todd Cashin Kelowna M30-34 75 12 1:04:32 06:27
150 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F55-59 75 5 1:04:33 06:27
151 Keith Macmillan Kelowna M55-59 76 6 1:05:45 06:34
152 Gail Michalko Vernon F45-49 76 9 1:05:57 06:35
153 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M50-54 77 8 1:06:46 06:40
154 Gail Goodall Kelowna F45-49 77 10 1:07:34 06:45
155 Brian Macdonald Penticton M55-59 78 7 1:08:29 06:50
156 Rachelle Buch Kelowna F20-29 78 14 1:08:45 06:52
157 Margaret Delf Kelowna F60-69 79 5 1:10:22 07:02
158 Siona Schmidt Vernon F00-15 80 1:11:28 07:08
159 Laura Goodall Kelowna F20-29 81 15 1:11:45 07:10
160 Chris Marteinsson Kelowna F50-54 82 6 1:14:39 07:27
161 Doreen Dipasquale Kelowna F60-69 83 6 1:21:42 08:10
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
7 Carlee Anderson Penticton F00-15 00:37:48 00:30:55
8 Jeanie Whittingham Kamloops F45-49 00:42:48 00:39:00
9 Malindi Elmore Kelowna F20-29 00:39:02 00:39:02
10 Julia Deck Kelowna F40-44 00:41:14 00:39:07
11 Sarah Clark Vernon F30-34 00:41:12 00:41:07
12 Cornelia Cappus Kelowna F45-49 00:45:53 00:41:48
13 Natalie Butler Kelowna F35-39 00:43:14 00:42:26
13 Heather Sherwin Vernon F16-19 00:42:44 00:42:26
15 Sam Saunders Kelowna F20-29 00:42:59 00:42:59
16 Min Rayson Kelowna F55-59 00:51:43 00:43:14
17 Lorraine Lees Kelowna F40-44 00:45:36 00:43:15
18 Leslie Woodman Penticton F40-44 00:45:41 00:43:20
19 Cathy Turnbull Kamloops F40-44 00:47:28 00:45:02
20 Kim Jollymore Kelowna F40-44 00:47:22 00:45:17
21 Alexis Thomson Kelowna F30-34 00:45:30 00:45:24
22 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F60-69 00:58:46 00:45:50
23 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F45-49 00:50:58 00:46:26
24 Corrine Thompson Kelowna F20-29 00:46:44 00:46:44
25 Sandy Caswell Kamloops F45-49 00:51:33 00:46:58
26 Lesa Bowman 108 Mile Ranch F35-39 00:47:58 00:47:05
27 Jean Barkman Kelowna F60-69 01:00:36 00:47:16
28 Lori Fodor Kelowna F40-44 00:49:52 00:47:18
29 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm F35-39 00:47:59 00:47:21
30 Sue Guest Kelowna F50-54 00:54:24 00:47:31
31 Sherry Manuel Kelowna F50-54 00:54:26 00:47:33
32 Leslie Gamble Kelowna F35-39 00:48:52 00:48:14
33 Dawn Rasmussen Kelowna F20-29 00:48:16 00:48:16
34 Pat Kidd Penticton F60-69 01:02:16 00:48:34
35 Emma Bulten Winfield F50-54 00:56:18 00:49:11
36 Joan Hougan Kamloops F60-69 01:03:11 00:49:16
37 Amber Olson Kelowna F20-29 00:49:24 00:49:24
38 Stephanie Lisle Kelowna F20-29 00:49:39 00:49:39
39 Pauline Hill Lavington F45-49 00:54:33 00:49:42
40 Susan Croskery Salmon Arm F50-54 00:56:55 00:49:43
41 Kathy Hill Kamloops F55-59 00:59:37 00:49:51
42 Pat Rowles Okanagan Falls F50-54 00:57:15 00:50:01
43 Nancy Agassiz Vernon F45-49 00:55:00 00:50:07
44 Robin Levant Oliver F30-34 00:50:19 00:50:12
45 Rhonda Schmitz Kamloops F35-39 00:51:10 00:50:13
46 Dianne Von Unruh Kelowna F30-34 00:50:43 00:50:36
47 Alison Stewart Kamloops F35-39 00:51:45 00:50:47
48 Karen Willies Kamloops F55-59 01:00:58 00:50:58
49 Valerie Tuhkala Summerland F40-44 00:53:57 00:51:11
50 Elora Selby Kelowna F20-29 00:51:48 00:51:48
51 Sue Abbott Vernon F55-59 01:02:28 00:52:14
51 Charlene Fair Vernon F40-44 00:55:04 00:52:14
53 Michele Andrews Vernon F30-34 00:53:03 00:52:56
53 Tracy Holubitsky Kelowna F40-44 00:55:48 00:52:56
55 Ai Harada Penticton F20-29 00:53:01 00:53:01
56 Barb Turik Kelowna F35-39 00:54:10 00:53:10
57 Karen Maguire Kelowna F35-39 00:54:16 00:53:16
58 Yvonne Thomson Hong Kong F30-34 00:53:25 00:53:18
59 Erin Tomlinson Westbank F40-44 00:56:29 00:53:35
60 Laurie Gosset Kelowna F45-49 00:59:01 00:53:46
61 Blandine Baritaud Revelstoke F45-49 00:59:31 00:54:14
62 Margaret Delf Kelowna F60-69 01:10:22 00:54:53
63 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F55-59 01:04:33 00:54:56
64 Becki Parker Winfield F20-29 00:55:03 00:55:03
65 Nannette Jeffrey Kelowna F35-39 00:56:34 00:55:31
66 Kimberly Gagnon Kelowna F20-29 00:55:36 00:55:36
67 Jill Johnston North Vancouver F30-34 00:55:50 00:55:43
68 Christine Hill Salmon Arm F20-29 00:55:44 00:55:44
69 Jodie Lien Kelowna F30-34 00:56:05 00:55:58
70 Tracy Marino Kelowna F30-34 00:56:06 00:55:59
71 Marla Fox Kelowna F30-34 00:57:10 00:57:02
72 Tracey Ketter Quesnel F30-34 00:58:05 00:57:57
73 Dawn Sparreboom Kelowna F40-44 01:01:24 00:58:15
74 Ruth Thompson Vernon F40-44 01:01:26 00:58:17
75 Siona Schmidt Vernon F00-15 01:11:28 00:58:28
76 Jennifer Boys Edmonton F20-29 00:58:32 00:58:32
77 Marg Davis Kelowna F40-44 01:01:44 00:58:34
78 Cindy Pelletier Kelowna F30-34 00:59:22 00:59:14
79 Gail Michalko Vernon F45-49 01:05:57 01:00:05
80 Nicole Gulenchyn Lake Country F20-29 01:00:40 01:00:40
81 Onna Stoll Vernon F35-39 01:01:14 01:00:41
82 Trisha Sparreboom Kelowna F16-19 01:01:23 01:00:57
83 Gail Goodall Kelowna F45-49 01:07:34 01:01:34
84 Charlene Nixon Kelowna F16-19 01:02:11 01:02:04
85 Kristen Rasmussen Langley F16-19 01:03:48 01:03:21
86 Doreen Dipasquale Kelowna F60-69 01:21:42 01:03:43
87 Chris Marteinsson Kelowna F50-54 01:14:39 01:05:13
88 Rachelle Buch Kelowna F20-29 01:08:45 01:08:45
89 Laura Goodall Kelowna F20-29 01:11:45 01:11:45
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 01:02:51 00:32:56
2 Rory Switzer Kelowna M40-44 00:35:59 00:34:08
3 Gunner Rasmussen 108 Mile Ranch M55-59 00:41:00 00:34:17
4 Jack Wessel Oliver M50-54 00:39:35 00:34:35
5 Steven Lowry Vernon M16-19 00:35:53 00:35:38
6 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm M65-69 00:46:54 00:35:42
7 Resham Mahil Kelowna M40-44 00:38:11 00:36:13
8 Walter Degen Kelowna M55-59 00:44:24 00:37:07
9 Brian Hill Coldstream M40-44 00:39:38 00:37:36
10 Brian Van Oene Kelowna M45-49 00:41:18 00:37:38
10 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M65-69 00:49:27 00:37:38
12 Joe Wessel Penticton M20-29 00:37:57 00:37:57
13 Rick Jenkner Penticton M45-49 00:41:46 00:38:03
14 Karl Pronger Penticton M16-19 00:38:23 00:38:07
15 Bill Stephens Kelowna M60-64 00:47:49 00:38:11
16 Sergio Pio Penticton M35-39 00:38:42 00:38:12
17 Gar Chase Kelowna M45-49 00:42:01 00:38:17
18 Chuck Austin Vernon M60-64 00:47:58 00:38:18
19 John Muchuga Kelowna M20-29 00:38:39 00:38:39
20 Michael Cambridge Westbank M16-19 00:39:12 00:38:56
20 Bill Head Penticton M45-49 00:42:44 00:38:56
22 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M60-64 00:48:53 00:39:02
23 Neil Macdonald Penticton M35-39 00:40:01 00:39:16
23 Ken Manning Vernon M50-54 00:44:57 00:39:16
25 Brent Mcwillis Penticton M30-34 00:39:26 00:39:21
26 Ted Swan Vernon M16-19 00:39:49 00:39:32
27 Ian Hawes Vernon M30-34 00:39:57 00:39:52
28 Keith Cameron Summerland M45-49 00:43:57 00:40:03
29 Kevin Harvey Penticton M45-49 00:44:25 00:40:28
30 Ian Pyle Kamloops M55-59 00:48:29 00:40:32
31 Ian Hamilton 108 Mile Ranch M45-49 00:44:58 00:40:58
32 Steve Briggeman Vernon M40-44 00:44:03 00:41:47
33 Duff Thomas Kelowna M50-54 00:47:55 00:41:52
34 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M65-69 00:55:14 00:42:02
35 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M55-59 00:50:27 00:42:11
36 Woody Cross Kelowna M45-49 00:47:20 00:43:08
37 Jon Pehowich Kamloops M20-29 00:43:11 00:43:11
38 Jesse Van Oene Kelowna M00-15 00:52:53 00:43:16
39 Dwayne Sales Quesnel M30-34 00:43:26 00:43:20
40 Michel Pouliot Kelowna M30-34 00:43:32 00:43:26
41 Chris Greenway Kelowna M45-49 00:48:13 00:43:34
42 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M60-64 00:54:38 00:43:38
43 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M55-59 00:52:03 00:43:55
44 Jeff Green Westbank M40-44 00:46:19 00:43:56
45 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M45-49 00:48:26 00:44:08
45 Kevin Witzke Kelowna M40-44 00:46:32 00:44:08
47 Alan Davies Summerland M45-49 00:48:40 00:44:20
48 Bill Vlasveld Vernon M40-44 00:46:52 00:44:27
49 Jarrett Spannier Revelstoke M30-34 00:44:49 00:44:43
50 Mark Newman-Bennet Kelowna M20-29 00:45:28 00:45:28
51 Alfred Keep Edmonton M40-44 00:48:03 00:45:35
51 Andrew O'Brien Kelowna M35-39 00:46:27 00:45:35
53 Bill Fair Vernon M45-49 00:50:26 00:45:57
54 Gord Clark Port Coquitlam M30-34 00:46:04 00:45:58
55 Warren Schenk Penticton M40-44 00:48:32 00:46:02
56 Darren Bennett Kelowna M30-34 00:46:42 00:46:36
57 Steve Bonn Kelowna M20-29 00:46:40 00:46:40
58 Dave Tilley Kelowna M30-34 00:46:59 00:46:59
59 Jasper Willisko Kamloops M45-49 00:51:46 00:47:10
60 Phil Peachey Kelowna M35-39 00:48:07 00:47:13
61 Dustin Henderson Vernon M20-29 00:47:37 00:47:37
62 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M50-54 00:55:15 00:48:41
63 Hermann Marteinsson Kelowna M50-54 00:55:54 00:48:50
64 Hank Guckuk Peachland M60-64 01:01:39 00:49:14
65 Dean Mitchell Peachland M30-34 00:49:22 00:49:15
66 Wayne Pehowich Kamloops M50-54 00:58:06 00:50:45
67 Anthony Parker Winfield M30-34 00:52:49 00:52:42
68 Chuck Williams Penticton M45-49 00:58:18 00:53:07
69 Rex Schultz Vernon M50-54 01:01:30 00:53:44
70 Ryan Wilson Edmonton M20-29 00:54:08 00:54:08
71 Keith Macmillan Kelowna M55-59 01:05:45 00:54:58
72 Jeff Maxwell Burlington M40-44 00:58:42 00:55:41
73 Russ Craig Kelowna M35-39 00:57:00 00:55:57
74 Brian Macdonald Penticton M55-59 01:08:29 00:57:16
75 John Sparreboom Kelowna M40-44 01:01:25 00:58:16
76 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M50-54 01:06:46 00:58:20
77 Greg Harshenin Kelowna M30-34 01:00:41 01:00:33
78 Todd Cashin Kelowna M30-34 01:04:32 01:04:23
Missing or Incorrect Results