Oliver 10K

Back to 2001 Road Races

2001 Road Race #4

2001-04-01, Oliver, 10.0 km, 185 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Kevin Cutjar Penticton M35-39 0:34:19 03:25
2 Rory Switzer Kelowna M40-44 0:35:01 03:30
3 Bob Isaak Summerland M40-44 0:36:03 03:36
4 John Machuga Kelowna M20-29 4 0:36:14 03:37
5 Neil Macdonald Penticton M35-39 5 0:36:40 03:40
6 Ben Bruch Kelowna M30-34 6 0:36:58 03:41
7 Sergio Pio Penticton M35-39 7 0:37:16 03:43
8 Roger Kirk Kelowna M40-44 8 0:37:36 03:45
9 Michael Stoll Vernon M30-34 9 0:37:39 03:45
10 Peter Cambridge Westbank M40-44 10 4 0:37:47 03:46
11 Brent Mcwillis Penticton M30-34 11 0:37:48 03:46
12 Karl Pronger Penticton M16-19 12 0:38:13 03:49
13 Michael Cambridge Westbank M16-19 13 0:38:41 03:52
14 Brian Van Oene Kelowna M45-49 14 0:38:54 03:53
15 Sarah Clark Vernon F30-34 0:39:32 03:57
16 Natalie Butler Kelowna F35-39 0:39:37 03:57
17 Jack Wessel Oliver M50-54 15 0:39:56 03:59
18 Peter Matthews Penticton M40-44 16 5 0:40:10 04:01
19 Dell Balfour Kelowna M45-49 17 0:40:12 04:01
20 Barb Scatchard Penticton F30-34 0:40:22 04:02
21 Carl Peterson Naramata M50-54 18 0:40:27 04:02
22 Gar Chase Kelowna M45-49 19 0:40:50 04:05
23 Philip Hawkes Penticton M40-44 20 6 0:40:56 04:05
24 Jim Lowndes Okanagan Falls M40-44 21 7 0:40:58 04:05
25 Dale Andall Okanagan Falls M45-49 22 4 0:40:59 04:05
26 Andrea Fiechter Kelowna F30-34 4 0:41:00 04:06
27 Ron Allen Kelowna M50-54 23 0:41:11 04:07
28 Sam Saunders Summerland F20-29 5 0:41:14 04:07
29 Michel Pouliot Kelowna M30-34 24 4 0:41:18 04:07
30 Rob Mcadam Vernon M30-34 25 5 0:41:21 04:08
31 Bill Head Penticton M45-49 26 5 0:41:28 04:08
32 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M50-54 27 4 0:41:46 04:10
33 Chris Guss Kelowna M35-39 28 4 0:41:58 04:11
34 Kevin Harvey Penticton M45-49 29 6 0:42:00 04:12
35 Todd Walsh Penticton M30-34 30 6 0:42:29 04:14
36 Jonathon Gilman White Rock M20-29 31 0:42:37 04:15
37 Ken Manning Vernon M50-54 32 5 0:42:38 04:15
38 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F45-49 6 0:42:41 04:16
39 Nicolay Kohke Penticton M20-29 33 0:43:18 04:19
40 Bill Vlasveld Vernon M40-44 34 8 0:43:22 04:20
41 Lance Zablotney Penticton M40-44 35 9 0:43:26 04:20
42 Cornelia Cappus Kelowna F45-49 7 0:43:27 04:20
43 Pat Amundsen Summerland M45-49 36 7 0:43:45 04:22
44 Jonnie Bridgman Keremeos M16-19 37 0:44:02 04:24
45 Kim Jollymore Kelowna F40-44 8 0:44:07 04:24
46 Chris Greenway Kelowna M45-49 38 8 0:44:08 04:24
47 Norman Engensperger Penticton M40-44 39 10 0:44:09 04:24
48 Katherine Kickbush Kaleden F16-19 9 0:44:19 04:25
49 Jorg Hoffmeister Osoyoos M35-39 40 5 0:44:24 04:26
50 Vince Manfre Oliver M45-49 41 9 0:44:25 04:26
51 Bob Switzer Kelowna M35-39 42 6 0:44:35 04:27
52 Cindy Brisebois Kelowna F40-44 10 0:44:37 04:27
53 Jim Mcgorman Vernon M60-64 43 0:44:52 04:29
54 Laura Goodchild Summerland F20-29 11 0:44:54 04:29
55 Steve Briggeman Vernon M40-44 44 11 0:45:26 04:32
56 Lisa Wambold Summerland F20-29 12 0:45:30 04:33
57 Dennis Stolen Penticton M55-59 45 0:45:39 04:33
58 Paul Filippi Vernon M45-49 46 10 0:45:55 04:35
59 Mile Riplinger Oliver M35-39 47 7 0:45:56 04:35
60 Sandra Riplinger Oliver F30-34 13 4 0:46:00 04:36
61 Tim Bayliss Kelowna M40-44 48 12 0:46:08 04:36
62 Chris Hawkins Penticton M35-39 49 8 0:46:09 04:36
63 Kim Froom Kelowna F40-44 14 0:46:14 04:37
64 Layton Carefoot Kelowna M50-54 50 6 0:46:19 04:37
65 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M65-69 51 0:46:32 04:39
65 Bill Stephens Kelowna M60-64 51 0:46:32 04:39
67 Con Berry Penticton M35-39 53 9 0:46:40 04:40
68 John Kapusty Kaleden M35-39 54 10 0:46:46 04:40
69 Samy Fiechter Kelowna M50-54 55 7 0:46:49 04:40
70 James Palanio Penticton M35-39 56 11 0:46:58 04:41
71 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M55-59 57 0:47:00 04:42
72 Robin Levant Oliver F30-34 15 5 0:47:07 04:42
73 Peter Kreko Penticton M45-49 58 11 0:47:14 04:43
74 Dawn Rasmussen Kelowna F20-29 16 4 0:47:20 04:44
75 Jim Westfall Tonasket M55-59 59 0:47:39 04:45
76 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M60-64 60 0:47:54 04:47
77 Joel Yelland Omak M45-49 61 12 0:48:08 04:48
78 Cal Deeg Osoyoos M40-44 62 13 0:48:12 04:49
79 Lisa Taylor Kelowna F30-34 17 6 0:48:14 04:49
80 Alan Hubbard Vernon M55-59 63 4 0:48:15 04:49
81 Amber Olson Kelowna F20-29 18 5 0:48:20 04:50
82 Dean Mitchell Peachland M30-34 64 7 0:48:30 04:51
83 Shaun Reimer Summerland M35-39 65 12 0:48:33 04:51
84 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M55-59 66 5 0:48:47 04:52
85 Chad Dalrymple Penticton M20-29 67 4 0:49:07 04:54
86 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M65-69 68 0:49:14 04:55
87 Gary Fretenburg Sorrento M55-59 69 6 0:49:17 04:55
88 Shelly Covert Oliver F30-34 19 7 0:49:30 04:57
89 Larry Green Summerland M40-44 70 14 0:49:40 04:58
90 Geoff Cook Penticton M50-54 71 8 0:49:50 04:59
91 Sue Yerex Kelowna F50-54 20 0:49:53 04:59
92 John Brady Penticton M60-64 72 4 0:49:54 04:59
93 Min Rayson Kelowna F55-59 21 0:49:55 04:59
94 Angele Hunter Penticton F45-49 22 0:50:03 05:00
95 Maria Brown Penticton F45-49 23 4 0:50:07 05:00
96 Tim Laboucane Revelstoke M50-54 73 9 0:50:14 05:01
97 Leslie Cooke Naramata F45-49 24 5 0:50:16 05:01
98 Grace Yelland Omak F40-44 25 4 0:50:26 05:02
99 Blandine Baritaud Revelstoke F45-49 26 6 0:50:40 05:04
100 Ai Harada Penticton F20-29 27 6 0:50:56 05:05
101 Stephanie Lisle Kelowna F20-29 28 7 0:50:58 05:05
102 Julie Nurse Penticton F35-39 29 0:51:07 05:06
103 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M50-54 74 10 0:51:12 05:07
104 Gary Hoffman Osoyoos M55-59 75 7 0:51:17 05:07
105 Daphne O'Sullivan Penticton F45-49 30 7 0:51:21 05:08
106 Gordon Shannon Kelowna M45-49 76 13 0:51:22 05:08
107 Carol Flynn Okanagan Falls F20-29 31 8 0:51:31 05:09
108 Susan Croskery Salmon Arm F50-54 32 0:51:40 05:10
109 Wayne Scherger Kelowna M50-54 77 11 0:51:44 05:10
110 Carol Nicholls Kelowna F35-39 33 0:51:45 05:10
111 Tom Redden Penticton M45-49 78 14 0:51:58 05:11
112 Dave Bullock Penticton M45-49 79 15 0:51:59 05:11
112 Tammy Smith Penticton F30-34 34 8 0:51:59 05:11
114 Nancy Agassiz Vernon F45-49 35 8 0:52:00 05:12
115 Valerie Tuhkala Summerland F40-44 36 5 0:52:10 05:13
116 Josh Wallich Penticton M00-15 80 0:52:14 05:13
117 Sue Guest Kelowna F50-54 37 0:52:19 05:13
118 Charlene Fair Vernon F40-44 38 6 0:52:24 05:14
119 Bill Fair Vernon M45-49 81 16 0:52:25 05:14
120 Christine Hill Salmon Arm F20-29 39 9 0:52:26 05:14
121 Wendy Henly Kelowna F45-49 40 9 0:52:27 05:14
122 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F60-69 41 0:52:28 05:14
123 Jesse Van Oene Kelowna M00-15 82 0:52:30 05:15
123 Kim Vardon Vernon F30-34 42 9 0:52:30 05:15
125 Donna Buna Kelowna F40-44 43 7 0:52:34 05:15
126 Pauline Hill Lavington F45-49 44 10 0:52:43 05:16
127 Brian Hodson Okanagan Falls M45-49 83 17 0:53:00 05:18
128 Jennifer Leach-Trask Kelowna F45-49 45 11 0:53:20 05:20
129 Judy Stephens Kelowna F55-59 46 0:53:31 05:21
130 Tracy Holubitsky Kelowna F40-44 47 8 0:53:43 05:22
131 Terry Sawchuk Osoyoos M40-44 84 15 0:53:52 05:23
132 Angela Martin Summerland F45-49 48 12 0:53:57 05:23
133 Gordon Hall Penticton M30-34 85 8 0:54:12 05:25
134 Stephanie Gammon Osoyoos F20-29 49 10 0:54:25 05:26
135 Larissa Kottke Penticton F20-29 50 11 0:54:32 05:27
136 Alan Brown Peachland M50-54 86 12 0:54:49 05:28
137 Mat Lehman Penticton M20-29 87 5 0:55:10 05:31
138 Doreen Barr Penticton F60-69 51 0:55:12 05:31
139 Lorna Wyslouzil Penticton F55-59 52 0:55:20 05:32
140 Brian Wallich Penticton M40-44 88 16 0:55:22 05:32
141 Chris Leardo Summerland F35-39 53 4 0:55:28 05:32
142 Pat Kidd Penticton F60-69 54 0:55:42 05:34
143 Roland Laplante Penticton M50-54 89 13 0:55:55 05:35
144 Alison Eadie Penticton F45-49 55 13 0:56:10 05:37
145 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F45-49 56 14 0:56:18 05:37
146 Sherri Mccarthy Penticton F30-34 57 10 0:56:26 05:38
147 Onna Stoll Vernon F35-39 58 5 0:56:52 05:41
148 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 90 0:56:55 05:41
149 Marji Basso Oliver F35-39 59 6 0:57:06 05:42
150 Graeme Mcrae Penticton M20-29 91 6 0:57:15 05:43
151 Stefan Cieslik Oliver M55-59 92 8 0:57:26 05:44
152 Kerrie Saunders Penticton F20-29 60 12 0:57:43 05:46
153 Cliff Andrusko Kelowna M30-34 93 9 0:57:44 05:46
154 Hank Guckuk Peachland M60-64 94 5 0:57:50 05:47
155 Kathy Orioli Okanagan Falls F30-34 61 11 0:58:28 05:50
156 Sue Abbott Vernon F55-59 62 4 0:58:42 05:52
157 Diane Parchomchuk Summerland F55-59 63 5 0:58:49 05:52
158 Debbie Schuurman Penticton F45-49 64 15 0:59:24 05:56
159 Verla Strawn Oliver F45-49 65 16 0:59:41 05:58
160 Dave Brunelle Okanagan Falls M40-44 95 17 0:59:43 05:58
161 Kathie Morgan Omak F35-39 66 7 0:59:47 05:58
162 Simon St Laurent Naramata M30-34 96 10 0:59:57 05:59
163 Audrey Krol F50-54 67 4 1:00:08 06:00
164 Catherine Strobel Penticton F20-29 68 13 1:00:29 06:02
165 Teresa Lehman Penticton F40-44 69 9 1:00:42 06:04
166 Deb Kreko Penticton F45-49 70 17 1:01:16 06:07
167 Ruth Thompson Vernon F40-44 71 10 1:01:47 06:10
168 Brian Macdonald Penticton M55-59 97 9 1:01:52 06:11
169 Robert Milford Penticton M16-19 98 4 1:02:05 06:12
170 Arlene Hooper Penticton F35-39 72 8 1:02:08 06:12
171 Donald Kulch Penticton M70-99+ 99 1:02:11 06:13
172 Siona Schmidt Vernon F00-15 73 1:02:52 06:17
173 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M50-54 100 14 1:03:10 06:19
174 Susan White Oliver F40-44 74 11 1:03:39 06:21
175 Carol Hoenisch Naramata F40-44 75 12 1:03:48 06:22
176 Lloyd Lindsay Oliver M40-44 101 18 1:04:12 06:25
177 Rose-Anne Atkinson Oliver F35-39 76 9 1:04:17 06:25
178 Wendy Mortimer Summerland F50-54 77 5 1:04:29 06:26
179 Margaret Delf Kelowna F60-69 78 4 1:08:23 06:50
180 Suzanne Chavarie Penticton F40-44 79 13 1:08:40 06:52
181 Carol Carver Penticton F50-54 80 6 1:11:19 07:07
182 Liz Fairbrother Oliver F50-54 81 7 1:14:23 07:26
182 Margaretha Hogeling Oliver F55-59 81 6 1:14:23 07:26
184 Lynda Wallich Penticton F40-44 83 14 1:15:37 07:33
185 Sarah Pierre Penticton F45-49 84 18 1:29:54 08:59
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Natalie Butler Kelowna F35-39 00:39:37 00:38:53
2 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F45-49 00:42:41 00:39:13
3 Sarah Clark Vernon F30-34 00:39:32 00:39:27
4 Cornelia Cappus Kelowna F45-49 00:43:27 00:39:35
5 Barb Scatchard Penticton F30-34 00:40:22 00:40:17
6 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F60-69 00:52:28 00:40:55
6 Andrea Fiechter Kelowna F30-34 00:41:00 00:40:55
8 Sam Saunders Summerland F20-29 00:41:14 00:41:14
9 Min Rayson Kelowna F55-59 00:49:55 00:41:44
10 Kim Jollymore Kelowna F40-44 00:44:07 00:42:11
11 Cindy Brisebois Kelowna F40-44 00:44:37 00:42:19
12 Doreen Barr Penticton F60-69 00:55:12 00:43:03
13 Pat Kidd Penticton F60-69 00:55:42 00:43:26
14 Sue Yerex Kelowna F50-54 00:49:53 00:43:35
15 Kim Froom Kelowna F40-44 00:46:14 00:43:51
16 Katherine Kickbush Kaleden F16-19 00:44:19 00:44:00
17 Judy Stephens Kelowna F55-59 00:53:31 00:44:45
18 Laura Goodchild Summerland F20-29 00:44:54 00:44:54
19 Susan Croskery Salmon Arm F50-54 00:51:40 00:45:08
20 Lisa Wambold Summerland F20-29 00:45:30 00:45:30
21 Angele Hunter Penticton F45-49 00:50:03 00:45:36
22 Maria Brown Penticton F45-49 00:50:07 00:45:40
23 Sue Guest Kelowna F50-54 00:52:19 00:45:42
24 Leslie Cooke Naramata F45-49 00:50:16 00:45:48
25 Sandra Riplinger Oliver F30-34 00:46:00 00:45:54
26 Blandine Baritaud Revelstoke F45-49 00:50:40 00:46:10
27 Lorna Wyslouzil Penticton F55-59 00:55:20 00:46:16
28 Daphne O'Sullivan Penticton F45-49 00:51:21 00:46:47
29 Robin Levant Oliver F30-34 00:47:07 00:47:01
30 Dawn Rasmussen Kelowna F20-29 00:47:20 00:47:20
31 Nancy Agassiz Vernon F45-49 00:52:00 00:47:23
32 Wendy Henly Kelowna F45-49 00:52:27 00:47:47
33 Grace Yelland Omak F40-44 00:50:26 00:47:50
34 Pauline Hill Lavington F45-49 00:52:43 00:48:02
35 Lisa Taylor Kelowna F30-34 00:48:14 00:48:08
36 Amber Olson Kelowna F20-29 00:48:20 00:48:20
37 Jennifer Leach-Trask Kelowna F45-49 00:53:20 00:48:36
38 Sue Abbott Vernon F55-59 00:58:42 00:49:05
39 Angela Martin Summerland F45-49 00:53:57 00:49:09
40 Diane Parchomchuk Summerland F55-59 00:58:49 00:49:11
41 Shelly Covert Oliver F30-34 00:49:30 00:49:23
42 Valerie Tuhkala Summerland F40-44 00:52:10 00:49:29
43 Charlene Fair Vernon F40-44 00:52:24 00:49:42
44 Donna Buna Kelowna F40-44 00:52:34 00:49:52
45 Julie Nurse Penticton F35-39 00:51:07 00:50:10
46 Carol Nicholls Kelowna F35-39 00:51:45 00:50:47
47 Ai Harada Penticton F20-29 00:50:56 00:50:56
48 Tracy Holubitsky Kelowna F40-44 00:53:43 00:50:57
49 Stephanie Lisle Kelowna F20-29 00:50:58 00:50:58
50 Alison Eadie Penticton F45-49 00:56:10 00:51:10
51 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F45-49 00:56:18 00:51:18
52 Siona Schmidt Vernon F00-15 01:02:52 00:51:25
53 Carol Flynn Okanagan Falls F20-29 00:51:31 00:51:31
54 Tammy Smith Penticton F30-34 00:51:59 00:51:52
55 Kim Vardon Vernon F30-34 00:52:30 00:52:23
56 Christine Hill Salmon Arm F20-29 00:52:26 00:52:26
57 Audrey Krol F50-54 01:00:08 00:52:32
58 Margaret Delf Kelowna F60-69 01:08:23 00:53:20
59 Debbie Schuurman Penticton F45-49 00:59:24 00:54:07
60 Verla Strawn Oliver F45-49 00:59:41 00:54:23
61 Stephanie Gammon Osoyoos F20-29 00:54:25 00:54:25
62 Chris Leardo Summerland F35-39 00:55:28 00:54:26
63 Larissa Kottke Penticton F20-29 00:54:32 00:54:32
64 Deb Kreko Penticton F45-49 01:01:16 00:55:49
65 Marji Basso Oliver F35-39 00:57:06 00:56:02
66 Sherri Mccarthy Penticton F30-34 00:56:26 00:56:19
67 Wendy Mortimer Summerland F50-54 01:04:29 00:56:20
68 Onna Stoll Vernon F35-39 00:56:52 00:56:21
69 Teresa Lehman Penticton F40-44 01:00:42 00:57:35
70 Kerrie Saunders Penticton F20-29 00:57:43 00:57:43
71 Kathy Orioli Okanagan Falls F30-34 00:58:28 00:58:20
72 Ruth Thompson Vernon F40-44 01:01:47 00:58:36
73 Kathie Morgan Omak F35-39 00:59:47 00:58:40
74 Susan White Oliver F40-44 01:03:39 01:00:23
75 Catherine Strobel Penticton F20-29 01:00:29 01:00:29
76 Carol Hoenisch Naramata F40-44 01:03:48 01:00:31
77 Arlene Hooper Penticton F35-39 01:02:08 01:00:59
78 Margaretha Hogeling Oliver F55-59 01:14:23 01:02:12
79 Carol Carver Penticton F50-54 01:11:19 01:02:18
80 Rose-Anne Atkinson Oliver F35-39 01:04:17 01:03:05
81 Liz Fairbrother Oliver F50-54 01:14:23 01:04:59
82 Suzanne Chavarie Penticton F40-44 01:08:40 01:05:08
83 Lynda Wallich Penticton F40-44 01:15:37 01:11:44
84 Sarah Pierre Penticton F45-49 01:29:54 01:21:54
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Willis Greenaway Summerland M70-99+ 00:56:55 00:29:49
2 Donald Kulch Penticton M70-99+ 01:02:11 00:32:35
3 Rory Switzer Kelowna M40-44 00:35:01 00:33:13
4 Kevin Cutjar Penticton M35-39 00:34:19 00:33:41
5 Bob Isaak Summerland M40-44 00:36:03 00:34:12
6 Jack Wessel Oliver M50-54 00:39:56 00:34:53
7 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M65-69 00:46:32 00:35:25
8 Brian Van Oene Kelowna M45-49 00:38:54 00:35:27
9 Roger Kirk Kelowna M40-44 00:37:36 00:35:40
10 Jim Mcgorman Vernon M60-64 00:44:52 00:35:50
10 Peter Cambridge Westbank M40-44 00:37:47 00:35:50
12 Neil Macdonald Penticton M35-39 00:36:40 00:35:59
12 Ron Allen Kelowna M50-54 00:41:11 00:35:59
14 John Machuga Kelowna M20-29 00:36:14 00:36:14
15 Carl Peterson Naramata M50-54 00:40:27 00:36:15
16 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M50-54 00:41:46 00:36:29
17 Dell Balfour Kelowna M45-49 00:40:12 00:36:38
18 Ben Bruch Kelowna M30-34 00:36:58 00:36:53
19 Sergio Pio Penticton M35-39 00:37:16 00:36:56
20 Bill Stephens Kelowna M60-64 00:46:32 00:37:10
21 Gar Chase Kelowna M45-49 00:40:50 00:37:12
22 Ken Manning Vernon M50-54 00:42:38 00:37:15
23 Dale Andall Okanagan Falls M45-49 00:40:59 00:37:20
24 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M65-69 00:49:14 00:37:28
25 Michael Stoll Vernon M30-34 00:37:39 00:37:34
26 Brent Mcwillis Penticton M30-34 00:37:48 00:37:43
27 Bill Head Penticton M45-49 00:41:28 00:37:47
28 Karl Pronger Penticton M16-19 00:38:13 00:37:57
29 Peter Matthews Penticton M40-44 00:40:10 00:38:06
30 Dennis Stolen Penticton M55-59 00:45:39 00:38:10
31 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M60-64 00:47:54 00:38:15
32 Kevin Harvey Penticton M45-49 00:42:00 00:38:16
33 Michael Cambridge Westbank M16-19 00:38:41 00:38:25
34 Philip Hawkes Penticton M40-44 00:40:56 00:38:50
35 Jim Lowndes Okanagan Falls M40-44 00:40:58 00:38:52
36 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M55-59 00:47:00 00:39:39
37 Jim Westfall Tonasket M55-59 00:47:39 00:39:50
38 John Brady Penticton M60-64 00:49:54 00:39:51
39 Chris Greenway Kelowna M45-49 00:44:08 00:39:53
40 Pat Amundsen Summerland M45-49 00:43:45 00:40:11
41 Alan Hubbard Vernon M55-59 00:48:15 00:40:21
42 Layton Carefoot Kelowna M50-54 00:46:19 00:40:28
42 Vince Manfre Oliver M45-49 00:44:25 00:40:28
44 Paul Grinder Salmon Arm M55-59 00:48:47 00:40:47
45 Lance Zablotney Penticton M40-44 00:43:26 00:40:53
46 Samy Fiechter Kelowna M50-54 00:46:49 00:40:54
47 Bill Vlasveld Vernon M40-44 00:43:22 00:41:08
48 Chris Guss Kelowna M35-39 00:41:58 00:41:11
49 Gary Fretenburg Sorrento M55-59 00:49:17 00:41:12
50 Michel Pouliot Kelowna M30-34 00:41:18 00:41:13
51 Rob Mcadam Vernon M30-34 00:41:21 00:41:16
52 Paul Filippi Vernon M45-49 00:45:55 00:41:50
53 Norman Engensperger Penticton M40-44 00:44:09 00:41:53
54 Todd Walsh Penticton M30-34 00:42:29 00:42:23
55 Jonathon Gilman White Rock M20-29 00:42:37 00:42:37
56 Josh Wallich Penticton M00-15 00:52:14 00:42:44
57 Gary Hoffman Osoyoos M55-59 00:51:17 00:42:53
58 Jesse Van Oene Kelowna M00-15 00:52:30 00:42:57
59 Peter Kreko Penticton M45-49 00:47:14 00:43:02
60 Steve Briggeman Vernon M40-44 00:45:26 00:43:06
61 Nicolay Kohke Penticton M20-29 00:43:18 00:43:18
62 Geoff Cook Penticton M50-54 00:49:50 00:43:32
63 Jorg Hoffmeister Osoyoos M35-39 00:44:24 00:43:35
64 Jonnie Bridgman Keremeos M16-19 00:44:02 00:43:44
65 Bob Switzer Kelowna M35-39 00:44:35 00:43:45
66 Tim Bayliss Kelowna M40-44 00:46:08 00:43:46
67 Joel Yelland Omak M45-49 00:48:08 00:43:51
68 Tim Laboucane Revelstoke M50-54 00:50:14 00:43:53
69 Mile Riplinger Oliver M35-39 00:45:56 00:45:05
70 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M50-54 00:51:12 00:45:07
71 Wayne Scherger Kelowna M50-54 00:51:44 00:45:12
72 Chris Hawkins Penticton M35-39 00:46:09 00:45:18
73 Cal Deeg Osoyoos M40-44 00:48:12 00:45:43
74 Con Berry Penticton M35-39 00:46:40 00:45:48
75 John Kapusty Kaleden M35-39 00:46:46 00:45:54
76 James Palanio Penticton M35-39 00:46:58 00:46:06
77 Hank Guckuk Peachland M60-64 00:57:50 00:46:11
78 Gordon Shannon Kelowna M45-49 00:51:22 00:46:48
79 Larry Green Summerland M40-44 00:49:40 00:47:07
80 Tom Redden Penticton M45-49 00:51:58 00:47:21
81 Dave Bullock Penticton M45-49 00:51:59 00:47:22
82 Shaun Reimer Summerland M35-39 00:48:33 00:47:39
83 Bill Fair Vernon M45-49 00:52:25 00:47:45
84 Alan Brown Peachland M50-54 00:54:49 00:47:53
85 Stefan Cieslik Oliver M55-59 00:57:26 00:48:01
86 Brian Hodson Okanagan Falls M45-49 00:53:00 00:48:17
87 Dean Mitchell Peachland M30-34 00:48:30 00:48:24
88 Roland Laplante Penticton M50-54 00:55:55 00:48:51
89 Chad Dalrymple Penticton M20-29 00:49:07 00:49:07
90 Terry Sawchuk Osoyoos M40-44 00:53:52 00:51:06
91 Brian Macdonald Penticton M55-59 01:01:52 00:51:44
92 Brian Wallich Penticton M40-44 00:55:22 00:52:31
93 Gordon Hall Penticton M30-34 00:54:12 00:54:05
94 Mat Lehman Penticton M20-29 00:55:10 00:55:10
95 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M50-54 01:03:10 00:55:11
96 Dave Brunelle Okanagan Falls M40-44 00:59:43 00:56:39
97 Graeme Mcrae Penticton M20-29 00:57:15 00:57:15
98 Cliff Andrusko Kelowna M30-34 00:57:44 00:57:36
99 Simon St Laurent Naramata M30-34 00:59:57 00:59:49
100 Lloyd Lindsay Oliver M40-44 01:04:12 01:00:54
101 Robert Milford Penticton M16-19 01:02:05 01:01:39
Missing or Incorrect Results