Raven Run 10K

Back to 2002 Road Races

2002 Road Race #10

2002-08-18, Salmon Arm, 10.0 km, 180 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 John Machuga Kelowna M20-29 0:36:25 03:38
2 Sergio Pio Penticton M35-39 0:37:53 03:47
3 Chris Torrie Vernon M30-34 0:38:15 03:49
4 Karl Pronger Penticton M16-19 4 0:38:18 03:49
5 Keith Robinson Summerland M45-49 5 0:38:20 03:50
6 Neil Macdonald Penticton M35-39 6 0:38:21 03:50
7 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F45-49 0:39:30 03:57
8 Matthew Baker Kelowna M20-29 7 0:39:43 03:58
9 Ian Mckechnie Armstrong M16-19 8 0:39:54 03:59
10 Ian Robertson Kamloops M40-44 9 0:40:45 04:04
11 Dell Balfour Kelowna M45-49 10 0:40:54 04:05
12 Sarah Clark Vernon F30-34 0:41:12 04:07
13 Gunner Rasmussen 108 Mile Ranch M55-59 11 0:41:17 04:07
14 Matthew Peterson Calgary M20-29 12 0:41:29 04:08
15 Ted Swan Vernon M16-19 13 0:41:48 04:10
15 Jesse Heckrodt Enderby M16-19 13 0:41:48 04:10
17 Chris Collingwood Coldstream M20-29 15 4 0:42:11 04:13
18 Stephanie Hirtle Salmon Arm F16-19 0:42:15 04:13
19 Graham Gomme Salmon Arm M35-39 16 0:42:50 04:17
20 Kevin Smith Cambridge M30-34 17 0:43:29 04:20
21 Steve Briggeman Vernon M40-44 18 0:43:36 04:21
22 Warren Bell Vernon M20-29 19 5 0:43:43 04:22
22 Jarrett Spannier Revelstoke M30-34 19 0:43:43 04:22
22 David Tilley Kelowna M30-34 19 0:43:43 04:22
25 Mark Sundby Vernon M45-49 22 0:43:44 04:22
26 Gary Hartling Salmon Arm M50-54 23 0:44:06 04:24
27 Cornelia Cappus Kelowna F45-49 4 0:44:10 04:25
27 James Blair Salmon Arm M40-44 24 0:44:10 04:25
29 Amanda Hamerston Salmon Arm F16-19 5 0:44:24 04:26
30 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm F35-39 6 0:44:27 04:26
31 Scott Wilson Salmon Arm M40-44 25 4 0:44:33 04:27
32 Jeanie Whittingham Kamloops F50-54 7 0:44:47 04:28
33 Garry Cairns Kelowna M50-54 26 0:44:55 04:29
34 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M55-59 27 0:45:03 04:30
35 Luke Heckrodt Enderby M20-29 28 6 0:45:10 04:31
35 Ken Manning Vernon M50-54 28 0:45:10 04:31
37 Ross Morgan Kelowna M50-54 30 4 0:45:17 04:31
38 Derek Woodhurst Salmon Arm M45-49 31 4 0:45:35 04:33
39 Ian Hamilton 108 Mile Ranch M45-49 32 5 0:45:36 04:33
40 Tony Maidment Kamloops M30-34 33 5 0:45:44 04:34
41 Eric Lackey Wellesley M20-29 34 7 0:46:04 04:36
42 Kersten Brisch Penticton F40-44 8 0:46:09 04:36
43 Avery Saunders Kamloops F20-29 9 0:46:18 04:37
44 Gerald Crawford Penticton M45-49 35 6 0:46:48 04:40
45 Robert Allaway Enderby M30-34 36 6 0:46:53 04:41
46 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M45-49 37 7 0:47:02 04:42
47 Frank Reimer Penticton M60-64 38 0:47:12 04:43
48 Ray Bernoties Whistler M30-34 39 7 0:47:23 04:44
49 Rhonda Schmitz Kamloops F35-39 10 0:47:30 04:45
50 Spencer Briggeman Vernon M00-15 40 0:47:39 04:45
51 Doug Hunter Vernon M50-54 41 5 0:47:57 04:47
52 Paul Filippi Vernon M50-54 42 6 0:48:00 04:48
53 Frank Odwyer Kamloops M40-44 43 5 0:48:12 04:49
54 George Zorn Salmon Arm M50-54 44 7 0:48:13 04:49
55 Roger Smith Vernon M40-44 45 6 0:48:16 04:49
56 Lesa Bowman 108 Mile Ranch F40-44 11 0:48:20 04:50
57 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm M65-69 46 0:48:27 04:50
58 Michael Everett Vernon M55-59 47 0:48:49 04:52
59 Darren Bennett Kelowna M35-39 48 4 0:48:51 04:53
60 Pat Danforth Salmon Arm F45-49 12 0:49:00 04:54
61 Mike Thomas Kamloops M35-39 49 5 0:49:02 04:54
62 Trish Marshall Vernon F35-39 13 0:49:13 04:55
63 Gary Hoffman Osoyoos M55-59 50 4 0:49:18 04:55
64 Marilyn Herron Kelowna F40-44 14 0:49:19 04:55
64 Rick Hirtle Salmon Arm M50-54 51 8 0:49:19 04:55
66 Rick Williams North Vancouver M50-54 52 9 0:49:22 04:56
67 Rick Cameron Kamloops M50-54 53 10 0:49:23 04:56
68 Bob Richert Summerland M40-44 54 7 0:49:26 04:56
69 Jud Thompson Kamloops M60-64 55 0:49:49 04:58
70 Jennifer Amos Armstrong F00-15 15 0:49:50 04:59
71 Marie Peterson Calgary F20-29 16 0:49:58 04:59
72 Dave Ellis Penticton M55-59 56 5 0:50:04 05:00
73 Kim Connors Salmon Arm F40-44 17 4 0:50:07 05:00
74 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M55-59 57 6 0:50:26 05:02
75 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F40-44 18 5 0:50:36 05:03
76 Carol Winn Coldstream F30-34 19 0:50:38 05:03
77 Alison Crawford Penticton F45-49 20 4 0:50:43 05:04
78 Gary Feeny Kelowna M45-49 58 8 0:50:46 05:04
78 Paul Grinder Nanoose Bay M55-59 58 7 0:50:46 05:04
80 David Hansen Kamloops M35-39 60 6 0:50:55 05:05
81 Janneke Smith Kelowna F45-49 21 5 0:51:25 05:08
82 Dean Robertson Vernon M40-44 61 8 0:51:26 05:08
83 Missy Blackburn Kelowna F35-39 22 4 0:51:27 05:08
84 Jude Dawson Salmon Arm F40-44 23 6 0:51:28 05:08
85 Bill Fair Vernon M45-49 62 9 0:51:29 05:08
86 Warren Schenk Penticton M40-44 63 9 0:51:46 05:10
87 Paul Smith Kelowna M50-54 64 11 0:51:59 05:11
88 Jenny Crawford Penticton F16-19 24 0:52:02 05:12
89 Stephanie Hamerston Salmon Arm F00-15 25 0:52:05 05:12
90 Blake Reynolds Quesnel M40-44 65 10 0:52:20 05:14
91 Dr. Warren Bell Salmon Arm M55-59 66 8 0:52:28 05:14
92 Christine Hill Salmon Arm F20-29 26 0:52:30 05:15
93 Gary Fretenburg Sorrento M55-59 67 9 0:52:31 05:15
94 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M65-69 68 0:52:34 05:15
95 Dave Langlois Vernon M40-44 69 11 0:52:50 05:17
96 Julie May Vernon F40-44 27 7 0:52:57 05:17
97 Geoff Catherwood North Vancouver M35-39 70 7 0:53:00 05:18
98 Greg Sherwood Kelowna M55-59 71 10 0:53:03 05:18
99 Blandine Baritaud Revelstoke F50-54 28 0:53:04 05:18
100 Judy Westbrook Kamloops F50-54 29 0:53:05 05:18
101 Min Rayson Kelowna F60-69 30 0:53:08 05:18
102 Shawna Reimer Vernon F20-29 31 4 0:53:10 05:19
103 Don Clark Vernon M45-49 72 10 0:53:22 05:20
103 Pat Hutchins Salmon Arm M50-54 72 12 0:53:22 05:20
105 Jim Skinner Kelowna M40-44 74 12 0:53:29 05:20
105 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M60-64 74 0:53:29 05:20
107 Reid Findlay Salmon Arm M35-39 76 8 0:53:39 05:21
108 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F45-49 32 6 0:53:45 05:22
108 Melvin Doherty Westbank M50-54 77 13 0:53:45 05:22
110 Steve Mccullough Kelowna M30-34 78 8 0:54:51 05:29
111 Les Hudson Victoria M50-54 79 14 0:54:54 05:29
112 Charelene Fair Vernon F45-49 33 7 0:54:57 05:29
113 Rob Neid Salmon Arm M35-39 80 9 0:54:58 05:29
114 Valerie Tuhkala Summerland F45-49 34 8 0:55:01 05:30
115 Lisa Mccullough Kelowna F35-39 35 5 0:55:21 05:32
116 Emily Bostrom Salmon Arm F20-29 36 5 0:55:49 05:34
117 Pauline Hill Kamloops F45-49 37 9 0:55:59 05:35
118 Dianna Robertson Vernon F30-34 38 0:56:04 05:36
119 Kim Vardon Vernon F30-34 39 4 0:56:05 05:36
120 Shelly Bonnah Kamloops F30-34 40 5 0:56:08 05:36
121 Patti Houston Vancouver F50-54 41 4 0:56:10 05:37
122 Janice Reynolds Quesnel F40-44 42 8 0:56:24 05:38
123 Nancy Agassiz Vernon F50-54 43 5 0:56:25 05:38
124 Greg Yanke Vancouver M30-34 81 9 0:56:36 05:39
125 Madeline Brown Westbank F30-34 44 6 0:56:43 05:40
126 Allan Bahen M50-54 82 15 0:56:45 05:40
126 Brenda Irwin Vancouver F35-39 45 6 0:56:44 05:40
128 Richard Motz Salmon Arm M55-59 83 11 0:56:53 05:41
129 Kori Dacho Kamloops F16-19 46 4 0:56:59 05:41
130 Jerry Reitman Vernon M50-54 84 16 0:57:04 05:42
131 Cheryl Ogloff Salmon Arm F50-54 47 6 0:57:36 05:45
132 Wendy Henly Kelowna F45-49 48 10 0:57:39 05:45
133 Wendy Woodhurst Salmon Arm F35-39 49 7 0:57:55 05:47
134 Kathy West Cambridge F40-44 50 9 0:58:07 05:48
135 Deborah Schneider Vernon F40-44 51 10 0:58:10 05:49
136 Susan Croskery Nanoose Bay F55-59 52 0:58:22 05:50
137 Onna Stoll Vernon F35-39 53 8 0:58:49 05:52
138 Helena Dacho Kamloops F45-49 54 11 0:58:53 05:53
139 Kimberly Hayter Penticton F30-34 55 7 0:59:57 05:59
140 Lee Hamerston Salmon Arm M00-15 85 1:00:04 06:00
141 Tim Laboucane Revelstoke M50-54 86 17 1:00:16 06:01
141 Patti New Salmon Arm F35-39 56 9 1:00:24 06:02
141 Doreen Volk Kelowna F50-54 56 7 1:00:24 06:02
144 Gisele Hebert Salmon Arm F50-54 58 7 1:00:24 06:02
145 Karen Willies Kamloops F55-59 59 1:00:37 06:03
146 Jeanette Robertson Kamloops F35-39 60 10 1:00:52 06:05
146 Cynthia Levins Salmon Arm F30-34 60 8 1:00:58 06:05
148 James Levins Salmon Arm M30-34 87 10 1:00:58 06:05
149 Marlene Everett Vernon F45-49 62 12 1:01:13 06:07
149 Jesse Van Oene Kelowna M00-15 88 1:01:15 06:07
151 Jimmy Craig Vancouver M00-15 89 1:01:15 06:07
152 Allana Scarfo Kelowna F30-34 63 9 1:01:17 06:07
153 Katherine Horvatincic Penticton F30-34 64 10 1:02:00 06:12
154 Lynda Ferguson Penticton F50-54 65 9 1:02:04 06:12
155 Judy Murray Salmon Arm F50-54 66 10 1:02:08 06:12
156 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F60-69 67 1:02:10 06:13
157 Sam Port Kelowna M40-44 90 13 1:02:17 06:13
158 Sherri Mitchell Sorrento F40-44 68 11 1:03:18 06:19
159 Andrea Scanlan Kamloops F35-39 69 11 1:03:44 06:22
160 Martha Belicka Kamloops F40-44 70 12 1:04:05 06:24
161 Karen Hansen Kamloops F35-39 71 12 1:04:06 06:24
162 Jan Hosek Vernon M40-44 91 14 1:04:45 06:28
163 Sandra Brock Vancouver F30-34 72 11 1:05:43 06:34
164 Wendy Mortimer Summerland F55-59 73 1:05:59 06:35
164 Natalie Parent Salmon Arm F35-39 73 13 1:07:21 06:44
166 Margaret Kitchen Armstrong F40-44 75 13 1:07:21 06:44
167 Margaret Delf Kelowna F60-69 76 1:08:33 06:51
168 Lynette Reinke Kamloops F30-34 77 12 1:08:50 06:53
169 Gullan Hansen Salmon Arm F60-69 78 4 1:09:33 06:57
170 Mary Hamilton Salmon Arm F55-59 79 4 1:09:34 06:57
171 Liisa Tuhkala Summerland F00-15 80 1:10:32 07:03
172 Laura Thurnheer Kelowna F40-44 81 14 1:10:39 07:03
172 Linda Hansen Kamloops F35-39 81 14 1:11:28 07:08
174 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F40-44 83 15 1:11:28 07:08
175 Ethel Graham Salmon Arm F70-99+ 84 1:12:05 07:12
175 Malerie Selfe Sicamous F20-29 84 6 1:12:25 07:14
177 Janna Diamond Sicamous F35-39 86 15 1:12:25 07:14
178 Renee Roberge Salmon Arm F45-49 87 13 1:12:50 07:17
179 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F55-59 88 5 1:13:00 07:18
180 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M55-59 92 12 1:16:49 07:40
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F45-49 00:39:30 00:36:35
2 Ethel Graham Salmon Arm F70-99+ 01:12:05 00:37:46
3 Jeanie Whittingham Kamloops F50-54 00:44:47 00:39:07
4 Cornelia Cappus Kelowna F45-49 00:44:10 00:40:14
5 Jennifer Amos Armstrong F00-15 00:49:50 00:40:46
6 Sarah Clark Vernon F30-34 00:41:12 00:41:07
7 Min Rayson Kelowna F60-69 00:53:08 00:41:26
8 Stephanie Hirtle Salmon Arm F16-19 00:42:15 00:41:57
9 Stephanie Hamerston Salmon Arm F00-15 00:52:05 00:42:36
10 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm F35-39 00:44:27 00:43:25
11 Kersten Brisch Penticton F40-44 00:46:09 00:43:47
12 Amanda Hamerston Salmon Arm F16-19 00:44:24 00:44:05
13 Pat Danforth Salmon Arm F45-49 00:49:00 00:44:39
14 Lesa Bowman 108 Mile Ranch F40-44 00:48:20 00:45:51
15 Alison Crawford Penticton F45-49 00:50:43 00:46:12
16 Avery Saunders Kamloops F20-29 00:46:18 00:46:18
17 Judy Westbrook Kamloops F50-54 00:53:05 00:46:22
17 Blandine Baritaud Revelstoke F50-54 00:53:04 00:46:22
19 Rhonda Schmitz Kamloops F35-39 00:47:30 00:46:37
20 Marilyn Herron Kelowna F40-44 00:49:19 00:46:47
21 Janneke Smith Kelowna F45-49 00:51:25 00:46:51
22 Kim Connors Salmon Arm F40-44 00:50:07 00:47:32
23 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F40-44 00:50:36 00:48:00
24 Trish Marshall Vernon F35-39 00:49:13 00:48:18
25 Donna Nicholas Kelowna F60-69 01:02:10 00:48:29
26 Susan Croskery Nanoose Bay F55-59 00:58:22 00:48:48
27 Jude Dawson Salmon Arm F40-44 00:51:28 00:48:49
28 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F45-49 00:53:45 00:48:58
29 Patti Houston Vancouver F50-54 00:56:10 00:49:04
30 Nancy Agassiz Vernon F50-54 00:56:25 00:49:17
31 Marie Peterson Calgary F20-29 00:49:58 00:49:58
32 Charelene Fair Vernon F45-49 00:54:57 00:50:04
33 Valerie Tuhkala Summerland F45-49 00:55:01 00:50:08
34 Julie May Vernon F40-44 00:52:57 00:50:14
35 Cheryl Ogloff Salmon Arm F50-54 00:57:36 00:50:19
36 Missy Blackburn Kelowna F35-39 00:51:27 00:50:30
37 Carol Winn Coldstream F30-34 00:50:38 00:50:31
38 Karen Willies Kamloops F55-59 01:00:37 00:50:41
39 Pauline Hill Kamloops F45-49 00:55:59 00:51:00
40 Jenny Crawford Penticton F16-19 00:52:02 00:51:40
41 Christine Hill Salmon Arm F20-29 00:52:30 00:52:30
42 Wendy Henly Kelowna F45-49 00:57:39 00:52:31
43 Doreen Volk Kelowna F50-54 01:00:24 00:52:46
43 Gisele Hebert Salmon Arm F50-54 01:00:24 00:52:46
45 Shawna Reimer Vernon F20-29 00:53:10 00:53:10
46 Margaret Delf Kelowna F60-69 01:08:33 00:53:28
47 Janice Reynolds Quesnel F40-44 00:56:24 00:53:30
48 Helena Dacho Kamloops F45-49 00:58:53 00:53:39
49 Lynda Ferguson Penticton F50-54 01:02:04 00:54:13
50 Gullan Hansen Salmon Arm F60-69 01:09:33 00:54:14
51 Judy Murray Salmon Arm F50-54 01:02:08 00:54:17
52 Lisa Mccullough Kelowna F35-39 00:55:21 00:54:19
53 Kathy West Cambridge F40-44 00:58:07 00:55:08
54 Wendy Mortimer Summerland F55-59 01:05:59 00:55:10
55 Deborah Schneider Vernon F40-44 00:58:10 00:55:11
56 Brenda Irwin Vancouver F35-39 00:56:44 00:55:41
57 Marlene Everett Vernon F45-49 01:01:13 00:55:46
58 Emily Bostrom Salmon Arm F20-29 00:55:49 00:55:49
59 Dianna Robertson Vernon F30-34 00:56:04 00:55:57
60 Kim Vardon Vernon F30-34 00:56:05 00:55:58
61 Shelly Bonnah Kamloops F30-34 00:56:08 00:56:01
62 Kori Dacho Kamloops F16-19 00:56:59 00:56:35
63 Madeline Brown Westbank F30-34 00:56:43 00:56:36
64 Wendy Woodhurst Salmon Arm F35-39 00:57:55 00:56:51
65 Liisa Tuhkala Summerland F00-15 01:10:32 00:57:42
66 Onna Stoll Vernon F35-39 00:58:49 00:58:03
67 Mary Hamilton Salmon Arm F55-59 01:09:34 00:58:10
68 Patti New Salmon Arm F35-39 01:00:24 00:59:17
69 Jeanette Robertson Kamloops F35-39 01:00:52 00:59:44
70 Kimberly Hayter Penticton F30-34 00:59:57 00:59:49
71 Sherri Mitchell Sorrento F40-44 01:03:18 01:00:03
72 Martha Belicka Kamloops F40-44 01:04:05 01:00:47
73 Cynthia Levins Salmon Arm F30-34 01:00:58 01:00:50
74 Allana Scarfo Kelowna F30-34 01:01:17 01:01:09
75 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F55-59 01:13:00 01:01:35
76 Katherine Horvatincic Penticton F30-34 01:02:00 01:01:52
77 Andrea Scanlan Kamloops F35-39 01:03:44 01:02:33
78 Karen Hansen Kamloops F35-39 01:04:06 01:02:55
79 Margaret Kitchen Armstrong F40-44 01:07:21 01:03:53
80 Sandra Brock Vancouver F30-34 01:05:43 01:05:34
81 Natalie Parent Salmon Arm F35-39 01:07:21 01:06:06
82 Renee Roberge Salmon Arm F45-49 01:12:50 01:06:22
83 Laura Thurnheer Kelowna F40-44 01:10:39 01:07:01
84 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F40-44 01:11:28 01:07:48
85 Lynette Reinke Kamloops F30-34 01:08:50 01:08:41
86 Linda Hansen Kamloops F35-39 01:11:28 01:10:08
87 Janna Diamond Sicamous F35-39 01:12:25 01:11:04
88 Malerie Selfe Sicamous F20-29 01:12:25 01:12:25
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Gunner Rasmussen 108 Mile Ranch M55-59 00:41:17 00:34:31
2 Keith Robinson Summerland M45-49 00:38:20 00:34:56
3 John Machuga Kelowna M20-29 00:36:25 00:36:25
4 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm M65-69 00:48:27 00:36:53
5 Sergio Pio Penticton M35-39 00:37:53 00:37:13
6 Dell Balfour Kelowna M45-49 00:40:54 00:37:16
7 Neil Macdonald Penticton M35-39 00:38:21 00:37:38
8 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M55-59 00:45:03 00:37:40
9 Frank Reimer Penticton M60-64 00:47:12 00:37:42
10 Karl Pronger Penticton M16-19 00:38:18 00:38:02
11 Chris Torrie Vernon M30-34 00:38:15 00:38:10
12 Gary Hartling Salmon Arm M50-54 00:44:06 00:38:32
13 Ian Robertson Kamloops M40-44 00:40:45 00:38:39
14 Spencer Briggeman Vernon M00-15 00:47:39 00:38:59
15 Garry Cairns Kelowna M50-54 00:44:55 00:39:14
16 Ken Manning Vernon M50-54 00:45:10 00:39:27
17 Ross Morgan Kelowna M50-54 00:45:17 00:39:34
18 Matthew Baker Kelowna M20-29 00:39:43 00:39:43
19 Jud Thompson Kamloops M60-64 00:49:49 00:39:47
20 Mark Sundby Vernon M45-49 00:43:44 00:39:51
21 Ian Mckechnie Armstrong M16-19 00:39:54 00:39:54
22 Tony D'Anzica Kelowna M65-69 00:52:34 00:40:01
23 Michael Everett Vernon M55-59 00:48:49 00:40:49
24 Gary Hoffman Osoyoos M55-59 00:49:18 00:41:13
25 Steve Briggeman Vernon M40-44 00:43:36 00:41:22
26 Matthew Peterson Calgary M20-29 00:41:29 00:41:29
27 Ted Swan Vernon M16-19 00:41:48 00:41:30
27 Jesse Heckrodt Enderby M16-19 00:41:48 00:41:30
29 Derek Woodhurst Salmon Arm M45-49 00:45:35 00:41:32
30 Ian Hamilton 108 Mile Ranch M45-49 00:45:36 00:41:33
31 Dave Ellis Penticton M55-59 00:50:04 00:41:52
32 Doug Hunter Vernon M50-54 00:47:57 00:41:53
33 James Blair Salmon Arm M40-44 00:44:10 00:41:54
34 Paul Filippi Vernon M50-54 00:48:00 00:41:56
35 Graham Gomme Salmon Arm M35-39 00:42:50 00:42:02
36 George Zorn Salmon Arm M50-54 00:48:13 00:42:07
37 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M55-59 00:50:26 00:42:10
38 Chris Collingwood Coldstream M20-29 00:42:11 00:42:11
39 Scott Wilson Salmon Arm M40-44 00:44:33 00:42:16
40 Paul Grinder Nanoose Bay M55-59 00:50:46 00:42:27
41 Gerald Crawford Penticton M45-49 00:46:48 00:42:38
42 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M60-64 00:53:29 00:42:43
43 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M45-49 00:47:02 00:42:51
44 Rick Hirtle Salmon Arm M50-54 00:49:19 00:43:05
45 Rick Williams North Vancouver M50-54 00:49:22 00:43:08
45 Rick Cameron Kamloops M50-54 00:49:23 00:43:08
47 Kevin Smith Cambridge M30-34 00:43:29 00:43:23
48 Jarrett Spannier Revelstoke M30-34 00:43:43 00:43:37
49 David Tilley Kelowna M30-34 00:43:43 00:43:42
50 Warren Bell Vernon M20-29 00:43:43 00:43:43
51 Dr. Warren Bell Salmon Arm M55-59 00:52:28 00:43:52
52 Gary Fretenburg Sorrento M55-59 00:52:31 00:43:55
53 Greg Sherwood Kelowna M55-59 00:53:03 00:44:21
54 Luke Heckrodt Enderby M20-29 00:45:10 00:45:10
55 Paul Smith Kelowna M50-54 00:51:59 00:45:25
56 Tony Maidment Kamloops M30-34 00:45:44 00:45:38
57 Frank Odwyer Kamloops M40-44 00:48:12 00:45:43
58 Roger Smith Vernon M40-44 00:48:16 00:45:47
59 Eric Lackey Wellesley M20-29 00:46:04 00:46:04
60 Gary Feeny Kelowna M45-49 00:50:46 00:46:15
61 Pat Hutchins Salmon Arm M50-54 00:53:22 00:46:37
62 Robert Allaway Enderby M30-34 00:46:53 00:46:47
63 Bill Fair Vernon M45-49 00:51:29 00:46:54
63 Bob Richert Summerland M40-44 00:49:26 00:46:54
65 Melvin Doherty Westbank M50-54 00:53:45 00:46:57
66 Ray Bernoties Whistler M30-34 00:47:23 00:47:17
67 Richard Motz Salmon Arm M55-59 00:56:53 00:47:34
68 Darren Bennett Kelowna M35-39 00:48:51 00:47:57
69 Les Hudson Victoria M50-54 00:54:54 00:47:58
70 Mike Thomas Kamloops M35-39 00:49:02 00:48:07
71 Don Clark Vernon M45-49 00:53:22 00:48:37
72 Dean Robertson Vernon M40-44 00:51:26 00:48:47
73 Warren Schenk Penticton M40-44 00:51:46 00:49:06
74 Lee Hamerston Salmon Arm M00-15 01:00:04 00:49:08
75 Allan Bahen M50-54 00:56:45 00:49:35
76 Blake Reynolds Quesnel M40-44 00:52:20 00:49:39
77 Jerry Reitman Vernon M50-54 00:57:04 00:49:51
78 David Hansen Kamloops M35-39 00:50:55 00:49:58
79 Jimmy Craig Vancouver M00-15 01:01:15 00:50:06
79 Jesse Van Oene Kelowna M00-15 01:01:15 00:50:06
81 Dave Langlois Vernon M40-44 00:52:50 00:50:07
82 Jim Skinner Kelowna M40-44 00:53:29 00:50:44
83 Geoff Catherwood North Vancouver M35-39 00:53:00 00:52:01
84 Reid Findlay Salmon Arm M35-39 00:53:39 00:52:39
84 Tim Laboucane Revelstoke M50-54 01:00:16 00:52:39
86 Rob Neid Salmon Arm M35-39 00:54:58 00:53:57
87 Steve Mccullough Kelowna M30-34 00:54:51 00:54:44
88 Greg Yanke Vancouver M30-34 00:56:36 00:56:29
89 Sam Port Kelowna M40-44 01:02:17 00:59:05
90 James Levins Salmon Arm M30-34 01:00:58 01:00:50
91 Jan Hosek Vernon M40-44 01:04:45 01:01:25
92 Dwight Carroll Kelowna M55-59 01:16:49 01:04:14
Missing or Incorrect Results