Skaha Outdoor Sports Blossom 10 Miler

Back to 2004 Road Races

2004 Road Race #5

2004-05-09, Naramata, 16.0 km, 169 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Rory Switzer Kelowna M40-44 0:55:52 03:29
2 Sergio Pio Penticton M35-39 0:59:21 03:42
3 Chris Torrie Vernon M30-34 1:00:35 03:47
4 Jeff Lopes Kelowna M20-29 4 1:01:08 03:49
5 Jill Savege Penticton F30-34 1:02:04 03:52
5 Jamie Armstrong Maple Ridge M20-29 5 1:02:04 03:52
7 David Matheson Penticton M30-34 6 1:02:54 03:55
8 Chad Ulansky Kelowna M30-34 7 1:03:35 03:58
9 Mark Shorter North Vancouver M45-49 8 1:04:35 04:02
10 Bill Mah Vernon M45-49 9 1:05:20 04:05
11 Neil Macdonald Penticton M35-39 10 1:07:20 04:12
12 Pierre Vaillancourt North Vancouver M30-34 11 4 1:07:41 04:13
13 Jordan Back North Vancouver M20-29 12 1:07:42 04:13
14 Bill Head Penticton M50-54 13 1:08:18 04:16
15 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M40-44 14 1:09:00 04:18
16 Claudia Edwards North Vancouver F30-34 1:09:02 04:18
17 Cailla Patterson Penticton F30-34 1:09:49 04:21
18 Lance Zablotney Penticton M45-49 15 1:10:11 04:23
19 Gar Chase Kelowna M50-54 16 1:10:40 04:25
20 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F50-54 4 1:10:44 04:25
21 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm F40-44 5 1:10:53 04:25
22 Darren Bennett Kelowna M35-39 17 1:11:14 04:27
23 John Waddell Logan Lake M60-64 18 1:11:49 04:29
24 Shannon Thompson Summerland F20-29 6 1:11:52 04:29
25 Clint Rashke Kelowna M40-44 19 1:12:28 04:31
26 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm M65-69 20 1:12:34 04:32
27 Lorraine Lees Kelowna F45-49 7 1:12:38 04:32
28 Claire Matheson Penticton F20-29 8 1:12:59 04:33
29 David Hansen Kamloops M40-44 21 4 1:13:26 04:35
30 Doug Copithorne Penticton M40-44 22 5 1:13:36 04:36
31 Duncan Law North Vancouver M30-34 23 5 1:13:47 04:36
32 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M50-54 24 1:14:11 04:38
33 Ken Manning Vernon M50-54 25 4 1:14:25 04:39
34 Jonn Axsen M20-29 26 4 1:14:28 04:39
35 Carey Phillip Penticton F30-34 9 4 1:14:37 04:39
36 Jane Theilmann Summerland F45-49 10 1:15:02 04:41
37 Todd Walsh Penticton M35-39 27 4 1:15:12 04:42
38 Michele Andrews Vernon F35-39 11 1:15:25 04:42
39 John Morgan Naramata M50-54 28 5 1:15:34 04:43
40 Maxine Mikolay North Vancouver F40-44 12 1:15:37 04:43
41 Pat Danforth Salmon Arm F45-49 13 1:15:56 04:44
42 John Bosomworth Princeton M60-64 29 1:16:09 04:45
43 Corey Doell Langley M40-44 30 6 1:16:24 04:46
44 Kevin Harvey Penticton M50-54 31 6 1:16:31 04:46
45 Donna Mazurkewich Penticton F45-49 14 4 1:16:33 04:47
46 Ron Sherk Summerland M55-59 32 1:16:39 04:47
47 Tana Bullock North Vancouver F30-34 15 5 1:16:43 04:47
48 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M55-59 33 1:16:55 04:48
49 Gary Hoffman Osoyoos M55-59 34 1:16:56 04:48
50 Rick Cameron Kamloops M50-54 35 7 1:17:08 04:49
51 Len Todoruk Penticton M40-44 36 7 1:17:50 04:51
52 Dean Robertson Vernon M40-44 37 8 1:17:54 04:52
53 Dorie Burnham Winfield F35-39 16 1:17:57 04:52
54 Diana Robertson Vernon F35-39 17 1:18:20 04:53
55 Crystyna Zablotney Penticton F20-29 18 1:18:46 04:55
56 Norman Engensperger Penticton M45-49 38 4 1:18:48 04:55
57 Trish Marshall Coldstream F40-44 19 1:18:59 04:56
58 Michael Stokker Penticton M40-44 39 9 1:19:20 04:57
58 Paul Filippi Vernon M50-54 39 8 1:19:03 04:56
60 Gerry Naito Vernon M45-49 41 5 1:19:20 04:57
61 Peter Tremblay Penticton M55-59 42 4 1:19:47 04:59
62 Tracy Moore 100 Mile House F35-39 20 4 1:19:50 04:59
63 Greg Yanke North Vancouver M30-34 43 6 1:20:16 05:01
64 Keri Parish Oyama F30-34 21 6 1:20:25 05:01
65 Brad Vaillancourt Kelowna M20-29 44 5 1:20:36 05:02
65 Don Scott North Vancouver M50-54 44 9 1:20:26 05:01
67 Nathen Larente Kelowna M45-49 46 6 1:20:36 05:02
68 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M65-69 47 1:21:09 05:04
69 Dale Henly Kelowna M20-29 48 6 1:21:32 05:05
70 Ed Marbach Penticton M40-44 49 10 1:21:38 05:06
71 Brian Mccoy Penticton M40-44 50 11 1:21:45 05:06
72 Jan Hosek Vernon M45-49 51 7 1:21:57 05:07
73 Jud Thompson Kamloops M65-69 52 1:22:22 05:08
74 Tom Ley Salmon Arm M45-49 53 8 1:22:48 05:10
75 Janice Korbely North Vancouver F30-34 22 7 1:22:57 05:11
76 Leslie Park Peachland F40-44 23 4 1:23:12 05:12
76 Larry Kowalchuk Penticton M50-54 54 10 1:23:15 05:12
78 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M70-79 55 1:23:15 05:12
79 Dan Fudge Penticton M50-54 56 11 1:23:18 05:12
80 Lillian Lalonde Penticton F35-39 24 5 1:23:27 05:12
81 Raymond Melbeuf Penticton M45-49 57 9 1:23:30 05:13
82 Holly Colquhoun Summerland F45-49 25 5 1:23:32 05:13
83 Melvin Doherty Westbank M50-54 58 12 1:23:53 05:14
84 Gwen Meads Burnaby F45-49 26 6 1:23:59 05:14
85 Laurie Wheeler Naramata F35-39 27 6 1:24:07 05:15
86 Jennifer Work Kelowna F20-29 28 4 1:24:09 05:15
87 Peggy Mitchell Salmon Arm F30-34 29 8 1:24:18 05:16
88 Kit Johaneson Vernon M60-64 59 1:24:31 05:16
89 Alison Marchant West Vancouver F30-34 30 9 1:24:33 05:17
90 Nicole Huk Vancouver F20-29 31 5 1:24:38 05:17
91 Min Rayson Kelowna F60-64 32 1:24:49 05:18
92 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F45-49 33 7 1:25:28 05:20
93 Jacqueline Bourchier Kelowna F35-39 34 7 1:25:34 05:20
94 Bill Fair Vernon M50-54 60 13 1:26:00 05:22
95 James Palanio Penticton M35-39 61 5 1:26:15 05:23
96 Fraser Barton Kaleden M50-54 62 14 1:26:30 05:24
97 Miranda Alldritt North Vancouver F20-29 35 6 1:26:45 05:25
98 Brian Abraham Kaleden M45-49 63 10 1:26:46 05:25
99 Karen Smith Vernon F35-39 36 8 1:26:54 05:25
100 Cathy Sheehan Penticton F40-44 37 5 1:27:01 05:26
101 Gary Fretenburg Sorrento M60-64 64 4 1:27:02 05:26
102 Sandra Brock North Vancouver F30-34 38 10 1:27:30 05:28
103 Lisa Hopper Penticton F45-49 39 8 1:27:56 05:29
104 Leslie Hassell Tulameen F35-39 40 9 1:28:17 05:31
105 Chris Leardo Summerland F40-44 41 6 1:28:29 05:31
106 Randy Wilson Vernon M40-44 65 12 1:28:31 05:31
107 Pauline Hill Vernon F45-49 42 9 1:29:14 05:34
108 Ken Woodhouse West Vancouver M60-64 66 5 1:29:31 05:35
109 Judy Westbrook Kamloops F55-59 43 1:29:35 05:35
110 Christa Maktaak Penticton F16-19 44 1:30:42 05:40
110 Judy Reimer Westbank F35-39 44 10 1:29:48 05:36
112 Heidi Muckle-Gader Vernon F70-79 46 1:30:42 05:40
113 Doug Querns North Vancouver M45-49 67 11 1:30:43 05:40
114 Mary Tulk Penticton F35-39 47 11 1:31:16 05:42
115 Andrea Yeung Vancouver F20-29 48 7 1:31:24 05:42
115 Roland Laplante Penticton M55-59 68 5 1:31:18 05:42
117 Jacqueline Bird Penticton F55-59 49 1:31:24 05:42
118 Thomas Reed Vernon M60-64 69 6 1:31:33 05:43
119 Barb Ricard Penticton F35-39 50 12 1:31:41 05:43
120 Barb Saunders Nelson F65-69 51 1:32:21 05:46
121 Brian Browne Penticton M50-54 70 15 1:32:32 05:47
122 Kerri Lang Kelowna F20-29 52 8 1:32:35 05:47
123 Gayle Wilson Vernon F40-44 53 7 1:33:35 05:50
124 Pamela Kidd Penticton F30-34 54 11 1:33:47 05:51
124 Beverley Doell Langley F40-44 54 8 1:33:41 05:51
126 Margot Hollinger Penticton F40-44 56 9 1:33:47 05:51
127 Kerry Hawkins Penticton F40-44 57 10 1:34:16 05:53
128 Charlene Fair Vernon F45-49 58 10 1:35:04 05:56
129 Marcia Giddings Penticton F40-44 59 11 1:35:37 05:58
129 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M60-64 71 7 1:35:16 05:57
131 Ken Giddings Penticton M45-49 72 12 1:35:37 05:58
132 Pat Kidd Penticton F60-64 60 1:35:55 05:59
133 Carrey Martin Penticton F35-39 61 13 1:36:47 06:02
134 Tera Lund Penticton F30-34 62 12 1:37:02 06:03
135 Tamara Martin Kamloops F30-34 63 13 1:37:09 06:04
136 Robin Levant Oliver F30-34 64 14 1:37:45 06:06
137 Anne Carroll Kelowna F45-49 65 11 1:37:58 06:07
138 Wendy Henly Kelowna F45-49 66 12 1:38:11 06:08
139 Joanne Cavanagh Vernon F45-49 67 13 1:38:12 06:08
140 Shelley Rashke Kelowna F35-39 68 14 1:38:20 06:08
141 Karen Willies Kamloops F60-64 69 1:39:24 06:12
142 Margaret Delf Kelowna F65-69 70 1:39:29 06:13
143 Darlene Wood Vernon F35-39 71 15 1:39:32 06:13
144 Stephanie Swaisland Kelowna F40-44 72 12 1:39:51 06:14
145 Elaine Sager Williams Lake F45-49 73 14 1:40:14 06:15
146 Jan Johnston Okanagan Falls F40-44 74 13 1:40:19 06:16
147 Irene Hawrysh Kelowna F50-54 75 1:41:34 06:20
148 Karen Hansen Kamloops F40-44 76 14 1:41:43 06:21
149 Carolyn Langrish Penticton F60-64 77 4 1:42:43 06:25
150 Delia Miller Osoyoos F45-49 78 15 1:43:11 06:26
151 Kathy Ahuenus Vernon F40-44 79 15 1:44:18 06:31
152 Chyrl Blondahl Osoyoos F35-39 80 16 1:44:38 06:32
153 Susan Koster Penticton F40-44 81 16 1:47:11 06:41
153 Wendy Mortimer Summerland F55-59 81 1:45:16 06:34
155 Laurie Bonneau Penticton F40-44 83 16 1:47:11 06:41
156 Martha Belicka Kamloops F40-44 84 18 1:47:57 06:44
157 Theresa Maktaak Penticton F40-44 85 19 1:48:33 06:47
158 Cindy Wickert Penticton F45-49 86 16 1:49:38 06:51
159 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F40-44 87 20 1:51:03 06:56
160 Linda Hansen Kamloops F40-44 88 21 1:51:23 06:57
161 Elaine Rodger Penticton F45-49 89 17 1:51:50 06:59
162 Dee Duggan Penticton F55-59 90 4 1:51:54 06:59
163 Willis Greenaway Summerland M80-89 73 1:51:56 06:59
164 Al Fishler Penticton M60-64 74 8 1:54:00 07:07
165 Lori Hiltz Penticton F45-49 91 18 1:54:51 07:10
166 Robin Kowal Penticton F50-54 92 1:55:19 07:12
167 Carol Hoenisch Naramata F45-49 93 19 1:55:31 07:13
168 Tracy Hardy Kaleden F40-44 94 22 1:56:40 07:17
169 Garry Gratton Penticton M55-59 75 6 2:10:40 08:10
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Jill Savege Penticton F30-34 01:02:04 01:01:59
2 Heidi Muckle-Gader Vernon F70-79 01:30:42 01:02:52
3 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F50-54 01:10:44 01:03:33
4 Lorraine Lees Kelowna F45-49 01:12:38 01:06:23
5 Min Rayson Kelowna F60-64 01:24:49 01:07:45
6 Jane Theilmann Summerland F45-49 01:15:02 01:08:34
7 Claudia Edwards North Vancouver F30-34 01:09:02 01:08:57
8 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm F40-44 01:10:53 01:09:03
9 Pat Danforth Salmon Arm F45-49 01:15:56 01:09:24
10 Cailla Patterson Penticton F30-34 01:09:49 01:09:44
11 Donna Mazurkewich Penticton F45-49 01:16:33 01:09:58
12 Barb Saunders Nelson F65-69 01:32:21 01:10:13
13 Shannon Thompson Summerland F20-29 01:11:52 01:11:52
14 Maxine Mikolay North Vancouver F40-44 01:15:37 01:12:00
15 Claire Matheson Penticton F20-29 01:12:59 01:12:59
16 Michele Andrews Vernon F35-39 01:15:25 01:14:15
17 Carey Phillip Penticton F30-34 01:14:37 01:14:31
18 Judy Westbrook Kamloops F55-59 01:29:35 01:15:00
19 Trish Marshall Coldstream F40-44 01:18:59 01:15:13
20 Margaret Delf Kelowna F65-69 01:39:29 01:15:38
21 Holly Colquhoun Summerland F45-49 01:23:32 01:16:20
22 Jacqueline Bird Penticton F55-59 01:31:24 01:16:31
23 Tana Bullock North Vancouver F30-34 01:16:43 01:16:37
23 Pat Kidd Penticton F60-64 01:35:55 01:16:37
25 Dorie Burnham Winfield F35-39 01:17:57 01:16:45
25 Gwen Meads Burnaby F45-49 01:23:59 01:16:45
27 Diana Robertson Vernon F35-39 01:18:20 01:17:07
28 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F45-49 01:25:28 01:18:06
29 Tracy Moore 100 Mile House F35-39 01:19:50 01:18:40
30 Crystyna Zablotney Penticton F20-29 01:18:46 01:18:46
31 Leslie Park Peachland F40-44 01:23:12 01:19:14
32 Karen Willies Kamloops F60-64 01:39:24 01:19:24
33 Keri Parish Oyama F30-34 01:20:25 01:20:19
34 Lisa Hopper Penticton F45-49 01:27:56 01:20:22
35 Pauline Hill Vernon F45-49 01:29:14 01:21:33
36 Carolyn Langrish Penticton F60-64 01:42:43 01:22:03
37 Lillian Lalonde Penticton F35-39 01:23:27 01:22:09
38 Laurie Wheeler Naramata F35-39 01:24:07 01:22:49
39 Janice Korbely North Vancouver F30-34 01:22:57 01:22:51
40 Cathy Sheehan Penticton F40-44 01:27:01 01:22:52
41 Jennifer Work Kelowna F20-29 01:24:09 01:24:09
42 Peggy Mitchell Salmon Arm F30-34 01:24:18 01:24:12
43 Jacqueline Bourchier Kelowna F35-39 01:25:34 01:24:14
44 Chris Leardo Summerland F40-44 01:28:29 01:24:15
45 Alison Marchant West Vancouver F30-34 01:24:33 01:24:27
46 Nicole Huk Vancouver F20-29 01:24:38 01:24:38
47 Karen Smith Vernon F35-39 01:26:54 01:25:33
48 Miranda Alldritt North Vancouver F20-29 01:26:45 01:26:45
49 Charlene Fair Vernon F45-49 01:35:04 01:26:53
50 Leslie Hassell Tulameen F35-39 01:28:17 01:26:55
51 Sandra Brock North Vancouver F30-34 01:27:30 01:27:23
52 Wendy Mortimer Summerland F55-59 01:45:16 01:28:07
53 Judy Reimer Westbank F35-39 01:29:48 01:28:24
54 Irene Hawrysh Kelowna F50-54 01:41:34 01:28:55
55 Gayle Wilson Vernon F40-44 01:33:35 01:29:07
56 Beverley Doell Langley F40-44 01:33:41 01:29:13
57 Margot Hollinger Penticton F40-44 01:33:47 01:29:18
58 Anne Carroll Kelowna F45-49 01:37:58 01:29:32
59 Wendy Henly Kelowna F45-49 01:38:11 01:29:44
60 Joanne Cavanagh Vernon F45-49 01:38:12 01:29:45
61 Kerry Hawkins Penticton F40-44 01:34:16 01:29:46
62 Mary Tulk Penticton F35-39 01:31:16 01:29:51
63 Christa Maktaak Penticton F16-19 01:30:42 01:30:02
64 Barb Ricard Penticton F35-39 01:31:41 01:30:16
65 Marcia Giddings Penticton F40-44 01:35:37 01:31:03
66 Andrea Yeung Vancouver F20-29 01:31:24 01:31:24
67 Elaine Sager Williams Lake F45-49 01:40:14 01:31:36
68 Kerri Lang Kelowna F20-29 01:32:35 01:32:35
69 Pamela Kidd Penticton F30-34 01:33:47 01:33:40
69 Dee Duggan Penticton F55-59 01:51:54 01:33:40
71 Delia Miller Osoyoos F45-49 01:43:11 01:34:18
72 Stephanie Swaisland Kelowna F40-44 01:39:51 01:35:05
73 Carrey Martin Penticton F35-39 01:36:47 01:35:22
74 Jan Johnston Okanagan Falls F40-44 01:40:19 01:35:32
75 Shelley Rashke Kelowna F35-39 01:38:20 01:36:49
76 Karen Hansen Kamloops F40-44 01:41:43 01:36:52
77 Tera Lund Penticton F30-34 01:37:02 01:36:55
78 Tamara Martin Kamloops F30-34 01:37:09 01:37:02
79 Robin Levant Oliver F30-34 01:37:45 01:37:38
80 Darlene Wood Vernon F35-39 01:39:32 01:38:52
81 Kathy Ahuenus Vernon F40-44 01:44:18 01:39:19
82 Cindy Wickert Penticton F45-49 01:49:38 01:40:12
83 Robin Kowal Penticton F50-54 01:55:19 01:40:58
84 Laurie Bonneau Penticton F40-44 01:47:11 01:42:04
84 Susan Koster Penticton F40-44 01:47:11 01:42:04
86 Elaine Rodger Penticton F45-49 01:51:50 01:42:12
87 Martha Belicka Kamloops F40-44 01:47:57 01:42:48
88 Chyrl Blondahl Osoyoos F35-39 01:44:38 01:43:01
89 Theresa Maktaak Penticton F40-44 01:48:33 01:43:22
90 Lori Hiltz Penticton F45-49 01:54:51 01:44:58
91 Carol Hoenisch Naramata F45-49 01:55:31 01:45:34
92 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F40-44 01:51:03 01:45:45
93 Linda Hansen Kamloops F40-44 01:51:23 01:46:04
94 Tracy Hardy Kaleden F40-44 01:56:40 01:51:06
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Rory Switzer Kelowna M40-44 00:55:52 00:53:12
2 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm M65-69 01:12:34 00:55:11
3 John Waddell Logan Lake M60-64 01:11:49 00:57:22
4 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M70-79 01:23:15 00:57:42
5 Sergio Pio Penticton M35-39 00:59:21 00:57:49
6 Mark Shorter North Vancouver M45-49 01:04:35 00:59:01
7 Bill Mah Vernon M45-49 01:05:20 00:59:12
8 Bill Head Penticton M50-54 01:08:18 00:59:48
9 Chris Torrie Vernon M30-34 01:00:35 01:00:30
10 John Bosomworth Princeton M60-64 01:16:09 01:00:49
11 Jeff Lopes Kelowna M20-29 01:01:08 01:01:08
12 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M65-69 01:21:09 01:01:42
13 Willis Greenaway Summerland M80-89 01:51:56 01:01:47
14 Gar Chase Kelowna M50-54 01:10:40 01:01:52
15 Jamie Armstrong Maple Ridge M20-29 01:02:04 01:02:04
16 Jud Thompson Kamloops M65-69 01:22:22 01:02:38
17 David Matheson Penticton M30-34 01:02:54 01:02:49
18 Chad Ulansky Kelowna M30-34 01:03:35 01:03:30
19 Ron Sherk Summerland M55-59 01:16:39 01:04:10
20 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M55-59 01:16:55 01:04:23
21 Gary Hoffman Osoyoos M55-59 01:16:56 01:04:24
22 Lance Zablotney Penticton M45-49 01:10:11 01:04:41
23 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M50-54 01:14:11 01:04:57
24 Ken Manning Vernon M50-54 01:14:25 01:05:09
25 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M40-44 01:09:00 01:05:43
26 John Morgan Naramata M50-54 01:15:34 01:06:10
27 Neil Macdonald Penticton M35-39 01:07:20 01:06:17
28 Peter Tremblay Penticton M55-59 01:19:47 01:06:47
29 Kevin Harvey Penticton M50-54 01:16:31 01:07:00
30 Kit Johaneson Vernon M60-64 01:24:31 01:07:30
31 Rick Cameron Kamloops M50-54 01:17:08 01:07:32
32 Pierre Vaillancourt North Vancouver M30-34 01:07:41 01:07:36
33 Jordan Back North Vancouver M20-29 01:07:42 01:07:42
34 Clint Rashke Kelowna M40-44 01:12:28 01:09:00
35 Paul Filippi Vernon M50-54 01:19:03 01:09:13
36 Gary Fretenburg Sorrento M60-64 01:27:02 01:09:31
37 David Hansen Kamloops M40-44 01:13:26 01:09:56
38 Doug Copithorne Penticton M40-44 01:13:36 01:10:05
39 Darren Bennett Kelowna M35-39 01:11:14 01:10:08
40 Don Scott North Vancouver M50-54 01:20:26 01:10:25
41 Ken Woodhouse West Vancouver M60-64 01:29:31 01:11:30
42 Norman Engensperger Penticton M45-49 01:18:48 01:12:01
43 Melvin Doherty Westbank M50-54 01:23:53 01:12:09
44 Corey Doell Langley M40-44 01:16:24 01:12:45
45 Larry Kowalchuk Penticton M50-54 01:23:15 01:12:53
46 Dan Fudge Penticton M50-54 01:23:18 01:12:56
47 Thomas Reed Vernon M60-64 01:31:33 01:13:07
47 Gerry Naito Vernon M45-49 01:19:20 01:13:07
49 Nathen Larente Kelowna M45-49 01:20:36 01:13:40
50 Duncan Law North Vancouver M30-34 01:13:47 01:13:42
51 Todd Walsh Penticton M35-39 01:15:12 01:14:02
52 Len Todoruk Penticton M40-44 01:17:50 01:14:07
53 Dean Robertson Vernon M40-44 01:17:54 01:14:11
54 Jonn Axsen M20-29 01:14:28 01:14:28
55 Jan Hosek Vernon M45-49 01:21:57 01:14:54
56 Bill Fair Vernon M50-54 01:26:00 01:15:18
57 Michael Stokker Penticton M40-44 01:19:20 01:15:33
58 Tom Ley Salmon Arm M45-49 01:22:48 01:15:40
59 Fraser Barton Kaleden M50-54 01:26:30 01:15:44
60 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M60-64 01:35:16 01:16:05
61 Raymond Melbeuf Penticton M45-49 01:23:30 01:16:19
62 Roland Laplante Penticton M55-59 01:31:18 01:16:26
63 Ed Marbach Penticton M40-44 01:21:38 01:17:44
64 Brian Mccoy Penticton M40-44 01:21:45 01:17:51
65 Brian Abraham Kaleden M45-49 01:26:46 01:19:18
66 Greg Yanke North Vancouver M30-34 01:20:16 01:20:10
67 Brad Vaillancourt Kelowna M20-29 01:20:36 01:20:36
68 Brian Browne Penticton M50-54 01:32:32 01:21:01
69 Dale Henly Kelowna M20-29 01:21:32 01:21:32
70 Doug Querns North Vancouver M45-49 01:30:43 01:22:54
71 Randy Wilson Vernon M40-44 01:28:31 01:24:17
72 James Palanio Penticton M35-39 01:26:15 01:24:55
73 Ken Giddings Penticton M45-49 01:35:37 01:27:23
74 Al Fishler Penticton M60-64 01:54:00 01:31:03
75 Garry Gratton Penticton M55-59 02:10:40 01:49:23
Missing or Incorrect Results