Spring Run-Off 10k

Back to 2004 Road Races

2004 Road Race #3

2004-03-14, Kamloops, 10.0 km, 198 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Kevin O'Connor Vancouver M35-39 0:32:29 03:14
2 Ed Booth Vancouver M40-44 0:32:45 03:16
3 Luis Estrada Vancouver M35-39 0:32:46 03:16
4 Trevor Jordan Vernon M35-39 4 0:33:04 03:18
5 Matthew Fedoruk Vancouver M30-34 5 0:33:06 03:18
6 Simon Driver Vancouver M20-29 6 0:33:28 03:20
7 Larry Nightingale Gibsons M40-44 7 0:34:05 03:24
8 Brent Helland Vernon M20-29 8 0:34:24 03:26
9 Paul Krochak Vancouver M20-29 9 0:34:34 03:27
10 Joel Werner Vancouver M20-29 10 4 0:34:52 03:29
11 Guy Smith Coquitlam M45-49 11 0:34:59 03:29
12 Steve Mattina Vancouver M30-34 12 0:35:04 03:30
13 Brent Goldsmith Vernon M35-39 13 4 0:35:22 03:32
14 Jeff Lopes Kelowna M20-29 14 5 0:35:40 03:34
15 Maurice Maher Kamloops M30-34 15 0:36:04 03:36
16 Chris Torrie Vernon M30-34 16 4 0:36:06 03:36
17 Joe Astoria Vancouver M35-39 17 5 0:36:31 03:39
18 Simon Cowell Vancouver M30-34 18 5 0:36:34 03:39
19 Jack Miller Cache Creek M55-59 19 0:36:47 03:40
20 Gillian Moody Kelowna F20-29 0:36:52 03:41
21 Phillip Sigalet Kamloops M40-44 20 0:37:02 03:42
22 Davie Gin Surrey M40-44 21 4 0:37:32 03:45
23 Ben Bruch Kelowna M35-39 22 6 0:37:35 03:45
24 Perry Grunenberg Lac Le Jeune M45-49 23 0:37:37 03:45
25 Nicholas Stark New Westminster M50-54 24 0:37:39 03:45
26 Michael Dunn Kamloops M30-34 25 6 0:37:40 03:46
27 Ernest Hawker Surrey M40-44 26 5 0:37:55 03:47
28 Shawn Frain Kamloops M30-34 27 7 0:38:10 03:49
29 Chris Larouche Kamloops M35-39 28 7 0:38:36 03:51
30 Alan Stephenson Kamloops M40-44 29 6 0:38:43 03:52
31 Leslie Black Vancouver F40-44 0:38:45 03:52
32 Gerry Sargent Kelowna M20-29 30 6 0:38:46 03:52
33 Clint Render Kamloops M40-44 31 7 0:38:48 03:52
34 Sarah Clark Vernon F35-39 0:38:53 03:53
35 Sam Saunders Winfield F30-34 4 0:39:02 03:54
36 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F45-49 5 0:39:25 03:56
37 Jim Davies Vancouver M40-44 32 8 0:39:46 03:58
38 Brad Williamson Kamloops M16-19 33 0:40:00 04:00
39 Mike Bruch Kamloops M35-39 34 8 0:40:05 04:00
40 Bill Head Penticton M50-54 35 0:40:08 04:00
41 Ron Lyster Kamloops M35-39 36 9 0:40:14 04:01
42 Rhys Howard North Vancouver M40-44 37 9 0:40:29 04:02
43 Annette O'Brien Vancouver F40-44 6 0:40:43 04:04
44 Steve Briggeman Vernon M45-49 38 0:40:43 04:04
45 Gordon Hammond Kamloops M40-44 39 10 0:40:55 04:05
46 Colby Gates Kamloops M16-19 40 0:40:58 04:05
47 Jonas Tucker Vancouver M20-29 41 7 0:41:07 04:06
48 Mike Braid Summerland M50-54 42 0:41:12 04:07
49 Jon Heshka Kamloops M40-44 43 11 0:41:14 04:07
50 Nathale Rheaume Vancouver F35-39 7 0:41:20 04:08
51 Brian Chubb Williams Lake M55-59 44 0:41:28 04:08
52 Terry Jarvis Kelowna M50-54 45 4 0:41:38 04:09
53 Karen Warrendorf Vancouver F30-34 8 0:41:46 04:10
54 Lance Zablotney Penticton M45-49 46 4 0:41:53 04:11
55 Gar Chase Kelowna M50-54 47 5 0:41:54 04:11
56 Rick Stone Vernon M30-34 48 8 0:42:15 04:13
57 Terry Clare Barrier M40-44 49 12 0:42:21 04:14
58 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M40-44 50 13 0:42:28 04:14
59 Stephen Law 108 Mile Ranch M40-44 51 14 0:42:36 04:15
60 Rick Rhynolds Kamloops M30-34 52 9 0:43:11 04:19
61 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F50-54 9 0:43:13 04:19
62 Eric Storteboom 108 Mile Ranch M45-49 53 5 0:43:21 04:20
63 Clint Rashke Kelowna M40-44 54 15 0:43:25 04:20
64 Alimamy Kamara Vancouver M50-54 55 6 0:43:37 04:21
65 Ken Williams Abbotsford M20-29 56 8 0:43:39 04:21
66 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm F40-44 10 0:43:42 04:22
67 Sue Ironside Vancouver F30-34 11 0:43:47 04:22
68 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm M65-69 57 0:43:48 04:22
69 Patricia Diamond 108 Mile Ranch F35-39 12 0:43:50 04:23
70 Darren Johaneson Vernon M30-34 58 10 0:43:59 04:23
71 Ken Pankewich Kamloops M40-44 59 16 0:44:01 04:24
72 Marcia Wilson Kamloops F35-39 13 4 0:44:03 04:24
73 Russ Gardner Kamloops M40-44 60 17 0:44:05 04:24
74 Marianne Mcleod Kamloops F35-39 14 5 0:44:07 04:24
75 Tony Maidment Kamloops M35-39 61 10 0:44:27 04:26
76 Mark Atkinson Vernon M50-54 62 7 0:44:28 04:26
77 Steve Blacklock Vancouver M20-29 63 9 0:44:39 04:27
78 Ray Harkness Kamloops M55-59 64 0:44:46 04:28
79 Dan Wotton Kamloops M35-39 65 11 0:44:49 04:28
80 Dave Hansen Kamloops M40-44 66 18 0:44:52 04:29
81 Dean Robertson Vernon M40-44 67 19 0:44:58 04:29
82 Tommy Johnson Kamloops M45-49 68 6 0:45:19 04:31
83 Pat Danforth Salmon Arm F45-49 15 0:45:22 04:32
84 Mike Stoll Vernon M30-34 69 11 0:45:26 04:32
85 Carey Phillip Penticton F30-34 16 4 0:45:28 04:32
86 Rob Woods Kamloops M45-49 70 7 0:45:30 04:33
87 Tami Mackinnon Kamloops F20-29 17 0:45:32 04:33
88 Monica Hall Kamloops F35-39 18 6 0:45:33 04:33
89 Anna Desireau Kamloops F35-39 19 7 0:45:42 04:34
90 Kim Young Coldstream M45-49 71 8 0:45:48 04:34
91 John Coelho Kamloops M35-39 72 12 0:45:54 04:35
92 Gary Hoffman Osoyoos M55-59 73 4 0:45:59 04:35
93 Trudi Jackson Vancouver F20-29 20 0:46:01 04:36
94 Gerry Naito Vernon M45-49 74 9 0:46:02 04:36
95 Tracey Moore 100 Mile House F35-39 21 8 0:46:08 04:36
96 Evan Vike Kamloops M45-49 75 10 0:46:18 04:37
97 Rick Cameron Kamloops M50-54 76 8 0:46:24 04:38
98 Peter Tremblay Penticton M55-59 77 5 0:46:27 04:38
99 Peggy Mitchell Salmon Arm F30-34 22 5 0:46:41 04:40
100 Cheryl Witter Vernon F35-39 23 9 0:46:52 04:41
101 Yvonne Thomson Vernon F30-34 24 6 0:46:58 04:41
102 Lillian Wong Vancouver F50-54 25 0:47:03 04:42
103 Krystyna Zablotney Penticton F20-29 26 4 0:47:14 04:43
104 Mandy Sellars Williams Lake F30-34 27 7 0:47:23 04:44
105 Michael Thomas Kamloops M40-44 78 20 0:47:28 04:44
106 Kit Johaneson Vernon M60-64 79 0:47:31 04:45
107 Ken Manning Vernon M50-54 80 9 0:47:43 04:46
108 Diana Robertson Vernon F35-39 28 10 0:47:47 04:46
109 Kim Connors Salmon Arm F40-44 29 4 0:47:57 04:47
110 Ron Sedge Vernon M55-59 81 6 0:48:21 04:50
111 Mike Thom Kamloops M35-39 82 13 0:48:34 04:51
112 Greg Yanke North Vancouver M30-34 83 12 0:48:49 04:52
113 Fran Coates Kamloops F20-29 30 5 0:49:04 04:54
114 Tom Williamson Kamloops M45-49 84 11 0:49:08 04:54
115 Melinda Williamson Kamloops F45-49 31 0:49:11 04:55
116 Judd Thompson Kamloops M65-69 85 0:49:14 04:55
117 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M70-79 86 0:49:20 04:56
118 Sue Yerex Kelowna F50-54 32 0:49:56 04:59
119 Jennifer Amos Armstrong F00-15 33 0:50:05 05:00
120 Brad Vaillancourt Venice M20-29 87 10 0:50:06 05:00
121 Nathan Larent Kelowna M45-49 88 12 0:50:07 05:00
122 Charlene Friend Kamloops F45-49 34 4 0:50:20 05:02
123 Lindsay Allan Kamloops F20-29 35 6 0:50:22 05:02
124 Wendy Schroeder Coldstream F45-49 36 5 0:50:32 05:03
125 Melissa Finley F20-29 37 7 0:50:53 05:05
126 Lloyd Wilson Kamloops M50-54 89 10 0:50:54 05:05
127 Melvin Doherty Westbank M50-54 90 11 0:50:55 05:05
128 Celia Hoy Kamloops F45-49 38 6 0:51:04 05:06
129 Gary Fretenburg Sorrento M60-64 91 0:51:33 05:09
130 Ralph Colebank Hinton M45-49 92 13 0:51:35 05:09
131 Jennifer Work Kelowna F20-29 39 8 0:51:37 05:09
132 Chantal Deacon Armstrong F00-15 40 0:51:39 05:09
133 Haley Morris Armstrong F00-15 41 0:52:00 05:12
134 Ray Woodley Kamloops M40-44 93 21 0:52:13 05:13
135 Kerri Lang Kelowna F20-29 42 9 0:52:14 05:13
136 Tiffany Lombaert Salmon Arm F20-29 43 10 0:52:30 05:15
137 Ben Sambogna Salmon Arm M30-34 94 13 0:52:32 05:15
138 Min Rayson Kelowna F60-64 44 0:52:44 05:16
139 Wendy Birkeland Salmon Arm F45-49 45 7 0:53:07 05:18
140 Sandra Brock North Vancouver F30-34 46 8 0:53:17 05:19
141 Lenord Segnitz Kamloops M35-39 95 14 0:53:44 05:22
142 Chalene Fair Vernon F45-49 47 8 0:53:48 05:22
143 Mike Freeman Summerland M45-49 96 14 0:53:54 05:23
144 Lesa Bowman 100 Mile House F40-44 48 5 0:53:57 05:23
145 Ian Hamilton 100 Mile House M50-54 97 12 0:53:58 05:23
146 Doug Everett Blind Bay M55-59 98 7 0:54:17 05:25
147 Pauline Hill Vernon F45-49 49 9 0:54:25 05:26
148 Mary Simmonds Vancouver F55-59 50 0:54:28 05:26
149 Debbie Taylor Barrier F35-39 51 11 0:54:31 05:27
150 Nancy Agassiz Vernon F50-54 52 4 0:54:31 05:27
151 Don Taylor Barrier M35-39 99 15 0:54:52 05:29
152 Erin Robertson Kamloops F20-29 53 11 0:56:21 05:38
153 Darren Derochie Kamloops M35-39 100 16 0:56:22 05:38
154 Trevor Mitchell Salmon Arm M30-34 101 14 0:56:50 05:41
155 Dana Cline Vancouver F20-29 54 12 0:57:08 05:42
156 Gayle Wilson Vernon F40-44 55 6 0:57:29 05:44
157 Anne Carroll Kelowna F45-49 56 10 0:57:34 05:45
158 Kevin Atkinson Vernon F50-54 57 5 0:57:38 05:45
159 Darlene Wood Vernon F35-39 58 12 0:57:48 05:46
160 Debbie Hoffmann Kamloops F40-44 59 7 0:57:49 05:46
161 Don Lincoln Kamloops M60-64 102 0:57:53 05:47
162 Shannon Mednis Vernon F50-54 60 6 0:57:57 05:47
163 Shelley Rashke Kelowna F35-39 61 13 0:58:04 05:48
164 Mitchell Williams Coquitlam M35-39 103 17 0:58:06 05:48
165 Debbie Moores Salmon Arm F45-49 62 11 0:58:12 05:49
166 Tamara Martin Kamloops F30-34 63 9 0:58:35 05:51
167 Jim Mackenzie Kamloops M50-54 104 13 0:58:42 05:52
168 Donna Rhynolds Kamloops F35-39 64 14 0:58:44 05:52
169 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M70-79 105 0:58:57 05:53
170 Irene Hawrysh Kelowna F50-54 65 7 0:59:16 05:55
171 Karen Hansen Kamloops F40-44 66 8 0:59:20 05:56
172 James Holmlund Salmon Arm M45-49 106 15 0:59:25 05:56
173 Sherri Mitchell Sorrento F45-49 67 12 0:59:58 05:59
174 Elaine Sager Williams Lake F45-49 68 13 1:00:06 06:00
175 Margaret Delf Kelowna F65-69 69 1:00:54 06:05
176 Noreen Pankewich Kamloops F40-44 70 9 1:01:34 06:09
177 Robert Mayne Penticton M60-64 107 4 1:01:48 06:10
178 Jennifer Williams Abbotsford F00-15 71 4 1:01:52 06:11
179 Mike Williams Abbotsford M45-49 108 16 1:01:53 06:11
180 Devin Birkenhead Kamloops M20-29 109 11 1:02:10 06:13
181 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F60-64 72 1:02:12 06:13
182 Martha Belicka Kamloops F40-44 73 10 1:02:59 06:17
183 Michelle Hill Kamloops F20-29 74 13 1:03:10 06:19
184 Karen Willies Kamloops F60-64 75 1:03:11 06:19
185 Linda Hansen Kamloops F40-44 76 11 1:03:13 06:19
186 Joanne Cavanagh Vernon F45-49 77 14 1:04:02 06:24
187 Judy Sedge Vernon F50-54 78 8 1:04:20 06:26
188 Sheila Gruenwald Williams Lake F30-34 79 10 1:08:12 06:49
189 Curtis Samra Williams Lake M00-15 110 1:08:15 06:49
190 Cynthia Boivin Kamloops F50-54 80 9 1:10:06 07:00
191 Doug Birkenhead Kamloops M50-54 111 14 1:10:09 07:00
192 Lisa Mather Port Coquitlam F35-39 81 15 1:11:04 07:06
193 Helga Smith Salmon Arm F45-49 82 15 1:11:07 07:06
194 John Sullivan Vancouver M70-79 112 1:11:42 07:10
195 Siona Schmidt Vernon F00-15 83 5 1:14:22 07:26
196 Niki Parassidis Richmond F16-19 84 1:18:59 07:53
197 Sarah Williams Abbotsford F00-15 85 6 1:19:00 07:54
198 Chuck Galvin Clearwater M60-64 113 5 1:21:53 08:11
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F45-49 00:39:25 00:36:12
2 Leslie Black Vancouver F40-44 00:38:45 00:36:45
3 Gillian Moody Kelowna F20-29 00:36:52 00:36:52
4 Sarah Clark Vernon F35-39 00:38:53 00:38:10
5 Annette O'Brien Vancouver F40-44 00:40:43 00:38:37
6 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F50-54 00:43:13 00:38:44
7 Sam Saunders Winfield F30-34 00:39:02 00:38:57
8 Nathale Rheaume Vancouver F35-39 00:41:20 00:40:34
9 Jennifer Amos Armstrong F00-15 00:50:05 00:40:58
10 Lillian Wong Vancouver F50-54 00:47:03 00:41:06
11 Pat Danforth Salmon Arm F45-49 00:45:22 00:41:20
12 Karen Warrendorf Vancouver F30-34 00:41:46 00:41:40
13 Min Rayson Kelowna F60-64 00:52:44 00:42:07
14 Chantal Deacon Armstrong F00-15 00:51:39 00:42:15
15 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm F40-44 00:43:42 00:42:25
16 Haley Morris Armstrong F00-15 00:52:00 00:42:32
17 Patricia Diamond 108 Mile Ranch F35-39 00:43:50 00:43:01
18 Marcia Wilson Kamloops F35-39 00:44:03 00:43:14
19 Marianne Mcleod Kamloops F35-39 00:44:07 00:43:18
20 Sue Yerex Kelowna F50-54 00:49:56 00:43:37
21 Sue Ironside Vancouver F30-34 00:43:47 00:43:41
22 Monica Hall Kamloops F35-39 00:45:33 00:44:42
23 Melinda Williamson Kamloops F45-49 00:49:11 00:44:49
24 Anna Desireau Kamloops F35-39 00:45:42 00:44:51
25 Carey Phillip Penticton F30-34 00:45:28 00:45:22
26 Kim Connors Salmon Arm F40-44 00:47:57 00:45:29
27 Tracey Moore 100 Mile House F35-39 00:46:08 00:45:32
27 Mary Simmonds Vancouver F55-59 00:54:28 00:45:32
27 Tami Mackinnon Kamloops F20-29 00:45:32 00:45:32
30 Charlene Friend Kamloops F45-49 00:50:20 00:45:52
31 Cheryl Witter Vernon F35-39 00:46:52 00:46:00
32 Trudi Jackson Vancouver F20-29 00:46:01 00:46:01
33 Wendy Schroeder Coldstream F45-49 00:50:32 00:46:02
34 Margaret Delf Kelowna F65-69 01:00:54 00:46:21
35 Celia Hoy Kamloops F45-49 00:51:04 00:46:32
36 Peggy Mitchell Salmon Arm F30-34 00:46:41 00:46:35
37 Yvonne Thomson Vernon F30-34 00:46:58 00:46:52
38 Diana Robertson Vernon F35-39 00:47:47 00:46:54
39 Krystyna Zablotney Penticton F20-29 00:47:14 00:47:14
40 Mandy Sellars Williams Lake F30-34 00:47:23 00:47:22
41 Nancy Agassiz Vernon F50-54 00:54:31 00:47:38
42 Wendy Birkeland Salmon Arm F45-49 00:53:07 00:48:24
43 Chalene Fair Vernon F45-49 00:53:48 00:49:01
44 Fran Coates Kamloops F20-29 00:49:04 00:49:04
45 Pauline Hill Vernon F45-49 00:54:25 00:49:35
46 Kevin Atkinson Vernon F50-54 00:57:38 00:50:21
47 Lindsay Allan Kamloops F20-29 00:50:22 00:50:22
48 Karen Willies Kamloops F60-64 01:03:11 00:50:27
49 Jennifer Williams Abbotsford F00-15 01:01:52 00:50:36
50 Shannon Mednis Vernon F50-54 00:57:57 00:50:38
51 Melissa Finley F20-29 00:50:53 00:50:53
52 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F60-64 01:02:12 00:51:04
53 Lesa Bowman 100 Mile House F40-44 00:53:57 00:51:11
54 Jennifer Work Kelowna F20-29 00:51:37 00:51:37
55 Irene Hawrysh Kelowna F50-54 00:59:16 00:51:47
56 Kerri Lang Kelowna F20-29 00:52:14 00:52:14
57 Anne Carroll Kelowna F45-49 00:57:34 00:52:27
58 Tiffany Lombaert Salmon Arm F20-29 00:52:30 00:52:30
59 Debbie Moores Salmon Arm F45-49 00:58:12 00:53:02
60 Sandra Brock North Vancouver F30-34 00:53:17 00:53:10
61 Debbie Taylor Barrier F35-39 00:54:31 00:53:33
62 Gayle Wilson Vernon F40-44 00:57:29 00:54:32
63 Sherri Mitchell Sorrento F45-49 00:59:58 00:54:38
64 Elaine Sager Williams Lake F45-49 01:00:06 00:54:45
65 Debbie Hoffmann Kamloops F40-44 00:57:49 00:54:51
66 Judy Sedge Vernon F50-54 01:04:20 00:56:12
67 Karen Hansen Kamloops F40-44 00:59:20 00:56:17
68 Erin Robertson Kamloops F20-29 00:56:21 00:56:21
69 Shelley Rashke Kelowna F35-39 00:58:04 00:56:59
70 Dana Cline Vancouver F20-29 00:57:08 00:57:08
71 Darlene Wood Vernon F35-39 00:57:48 00:57:16
72 Donna Rhynolds Kamloops F35-39 00:58:44 00:57:39
73 Joanne Cavanagh Vernon F45-49 01:04:02 00:58:20
74 Noreen Pankewich Kamloops F40-44 01:01:34 00:58:24
75 Tamara Martin Kamloops F30-34 00:58:35 00:58:27
76 Martha Belicka Kamloops F40-44 01:02:59 00:59:45
77 Linda Hansen Kamloops F40-44 01:03:13 00:59:58
78 Siona Schmidt Vernon F00-15 01:14:22 01:00:50
79 Cynthia Boivin Kamloops F50-54 01:10:06 01:01:14
80 Michelle Hill Kamloops F20-29 01:03:10 01:03:10
81 Sarah Williams Abbotsford F00-15 01:19:00 01:04:37
82 Helga Smith Salmon Arm F45-49 01:11:07 01:04:48
83 Sheila Gruenwald Williams Lake F30-34 01:08:12 01:08:03
84 Lisa Mather Port Coquitlam F35-39 01:11:04 01:09:45
85 Niki Parassidis Richmond F16-19 01:18:59 01:18:26
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Jack Miller Cache Creek M55-59 00:36:47 00:30:45
2 Ed Booth Vancouver M40-44 00:32:45 00:31:04
3 Guy Smith Coquitlam M45-49 00:34:59 00:31:52
4 Kevin O'Connor Vancouver M35-39 00:32:29 00:31:53
5 Luis Estrada Vancouver M35-39 00:32:46 00:32:10
6 Larry Nightingale Gibsons M40-44 00:34:05 00:32:20
7 Trevor Jordan Vernon M35-39 00:33:04 00:32:27
8 Nicholas Stark New Westminster M50-54 00:37:39 00:32:53
9 Matthew Fedoruk Vancouver M30-34 00:33:06 00:33:02
10 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm M65-69 00:43:48 00:33:20
11 Simon Driver Vancouver M20-29 00:33:28 00:33:28
12 Perry Grunenberg Lac Le Jeune M45-49 00:37:37 00:34:16
13 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M70-79 00:49:20 00:34:18
14 Brent Helland Vernon M20-29 00:34:24 00:34:24
15 Paul Krochak Vancouver M20-29 00:34:34 00:34:34
16 Brian Chubb Williams Lake M55-59 00:41:28 00:34:40
17 Brent Goldsmith Vernon M35-39 00:35:22 00:34:43
18 Joel Werner Vancouver M20-29 00:34:52 00:34:52
19 Steve Mattina Vancouver M30-34 00:35:04 00:34:59
20 Bill Head Penticton M50-54 00:40:08 00:35:04
21 Phillip Sigalet Kamloops M40-44 00:37:02 00:35:08
22 Davie Gin Surrey M40-44 00:37:32 00:35:36
23 Jeff Lopes Kelowna M20-29 00:35:40 00:35:40
24 Joe Astoria Vancouver M35-39 00:36:31 00:35:50
25 Ernest Hawker Surrey M40-44 00:37:55 00:35:58
26 Maurice Maher Kamloops M30-34 00:36:04 00:35:59
27 Mike Braid Summerland M50-54 00:41:12 00:36:00
28 Chris Torrie Vernon M30-34 00:36:06 00:36:01
29 Terry Jarvis Kelowna M50-54 00:41:38 00:36:22
30 Simon Cowell Vancouver M30-34 00:36:34 00:36:29
31 Gar Chase Kelowna M50-54 00:41:54 00:36:36
32 Alan Stephenson Kamloops M40-44 00:38:43 00:36:44
33 Ben Bruch Kelowna M35-39 00:37:35 00:36:53
34 Steve Briggeman Vernon M45-49 00:40:43 00:37:06
35 Clint Render Kamloops M40-44 00:38:48 00:37:23
36 Ray Harkness Kamloops M55-59 00:44:46 00:37:26
37 Judd Thompson Kamloops M65-69 00:49:14 00:37:28
38 Michael Dunn Kamloops M30-34 00:37:40 00:37:35
39 Jim Davies Vancouver M40-44 00:39:46 00:37:43
40 Chris Larouche Kamloops M35-39 00:38:36 00:37:53
41 Kit Johaneson Vernon M60-64 00:47:31 00:37:57
42 Shawn Frain Kamloops M30-34 00:38:10 00:38:05
43 Alimamy Kamara Vancouver M50-54 00:43:37 00:38:06
44 Rhys Howard North Vancouver M40-44 00:40:29 00:38:24
45 Gary Hoffman Osoyoos M55-59 00:45:59 00:38:27
46 Lance Zablotney Penticton M45-49 00:41:53 00:38:28
47 Gerry Sargent Kelowna M20-29 00:38:46 00:38:46
48 Gordon Hammond Kamloops M40-44 00:40:55 00:38:49
49 Peter Tremblay Penticton M55-59 00:46:27 00:38:50
50 Mark Atkinson Vernon M50-54 00:44:28 00:38:51
51 Jon Heshka Kamloops M40-44 00:41:14 00:39:07
52 Mike Bruch Kamloops M35-39 00:40:05 00:39:20
53 Ron Lyster Kamloops M35-39 00:40:14 00:39:29
54 Eric Storteboom 108 Mile Ranch M45-49 00:43:21 00:39:30
55 Brad Williamson Kamloops M16-19 00:40:00 00:39:43
56 Terry Clare Barrier M40-44 00:42:21 00:40:10
57 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M40-44 00:42:28 00:40:17
58 Stephen Law 108 Mile Ranch M40-44 00:42:36 00:40:25
59 Ron Sedge Vernon M55-59 00:48:21 00:40:26
60 Rick Cameron Kamloops M50-54 00:46:24 00:40:32
61 Colby Gates Kamloops M16-19 00:40:58 00:40:41
62 Jonas Tucker Vancouver M20-29 00:41:07 00:41:07
63 Gary Fretenburg Sorrento M60-64 00:51:33 00:41:10
64 Clint Rashke Kelowna M40-44 00:43:25 00:41:11
65 Tommy Johnson Kamloops M45-49 00:45:19 00:41:17
66 Rob Woods Kamloops M45-49 00:45:30 00:41:27
67 Ken Manning Vernon M50-54 00:47:43 00:41:41
68 Kim Young Coldstream M45-49 00:45:48 00:41:44
69 Ken Pankewich Kamloops M40-44 00:44:01 00:41:45
70 Russ Gardner Kamloops M40-44 00:44:05 00:41:49
71 Rick Stone Vernon M30-34 00:42:15 00:42:09
72 Evan Vike Kamloops M45-49 00:46:18 00:42:11
73 Gerry Naito Vernon M45-49 00:46:02 00:42:17
74 Dave Hansen Kamloops M40-44 00:44:52 00:42:34
75 Dean Robertson Vernon M40-44 00:44:58 00:42:39
76 Rick Rhynolds Kamloops M30-34 00:43:11 00:43:05
77 Tony Maidment Kamloops M35-39 00:44:27 00:43:38
78 Ken Williams Abbotsford M20-29 00:43:39 00:43:39
79 Melvin Doherty Westbank M50-54 00:50:55 00:43:43
80 Darren Johaneson Vernon M30-34 00:43:59 00:43:53
81 Dan Wotton Kamloops M35-39 00:44:49 00:43:59
81 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M70-79 00:58:57 00:43:59
83 Lloyd Wilson Kamloops M50-54 00:50:54 00:44:28
84 Steve Blacklock Vancouver M20-29 00:44:39 00:44:39
85 Tom Williamson Kamloops M45-49 00:49:08 00:44:46
86 Michael Thomas Kamloops M40-44 00:47:28 00:45:02
87 John Coelho Kamloops M35-39 00:45:54 00:45:03
88 Mike Stoll Vernon M30-34 00:45:26 00:45:20
89 Doug Everett Blind Bay M55-59 00:54:17 00:45:23
90 Nathan Larent Kelowna M45-49 00:50:07 00:45:40
91 Don Lincoln Kamloops M60-64 00:57:53 00:46:14
92 Ralph Colebank Hinton M45-49 00:51:35 00:47:00
93 Ian Hamilton 100 Mile House M50-54 00:53:58 00:47:09
94 Mike Thom Kamloops M35-39 00:48:34 00:47:40
95 Greg Yanke North Vancouver M30-34 00:48:49 00:48:43
96 Mike Freeman Summerland M45-49 00:53:54 00:49:06
97 Ray Woodley Kamloops M40-44 00:52:13 00:49:32
98 Robert Mayne Penticton M60-64 01:01:48 00:49:49
99 John Sullivan Vancouver M70-79 01:11:42 00:49:51
100 Brad Vaillancourt Venice M20-29 00:50:06 00:50:06
101 Jim Mackenzie Kamloops M50-54 00:58:42 00:51:17
102 Ben Sambogna Salmon Arm M30-34 00:52:32 00:52:25
103 Lenord Segnitz Kamloops M35-39 00:53:44 00:52:44
104 Don Taylor Barrier M35-39 00:54:52 00:53:15
105 James Holmlund Salmon Arm M45-49 00:59:25 00:54:08
106 Darren Derochie Kamloops M35-39 00:56:22 00:55:19
107 Curtis Samra Williams Lake M00-15 01:08:15 00:55:50
108 Mike Williams Abbotsford M45-49 01:01:53 00:56:23
109 Trevor Mitchell Salmon Arm M30-34 00:56:50 00:56:42
110 Mitchell Williams Coquitlam M35-39 00:58:06 00:57:01
111 Doug Birkenhead Kamloops M50-54 01:10:09 01:01:17
112 Devin Birkenhead Kamloops M20-29 01:02:10 01:02:10
113 Chuck Galvin Clearwater M60-64 01:21:53 01:05:24
Missing or Incorrect Results