Oliver 10K

Back to 2005 Road Races

2005 Road Race #4

2005-04-03, Oliver, 10.0 km, 169 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Jeremy Mitchell Summerland M35-39 0:34:51 03:29
2 John Machuga Kelowna M20-29 0:34:55 03:29
3 Myke Labelle Penticton M16-19 0:35:34 03:33
4 Sergio Pio Penticton M40-44 4 0:35:38 03:33
5 Scott Tremblay Kaleden M30-34 5 0:36:14 03:37
6 Joe Wessel Kelowna M20-29 6 0:36:51 03:41
7 John Lopes Kelowna M50-54 7 0:37:58 03:47
7 Dave Matheson Penticton M30-34 7 0:37:58 03:47
9 Curtis Schreiber Kelowna M40-44 9 0:38:05 03:48
10 Dave Cleveland Penticton M30-34 10 0:39:14 03:55
11 Al Mayer Coeur d'Alene M50-54 11 0:39:50 03:59
12 Danny Pio Penticton M45-49 12 0:40:00 04:00
13 John Wiebe Armstrong M40-44 13 0:40:01 04:00
14 Aundrea Bertoia Kelowna F30-34 0:40:38 04:03
15 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M60-64 14 0:41:50 04:11
16 Michael Stoll Vernon M35-39 15 0:41:51 04:11
17 John Marchuk Kelowna M30-34 16 4 0:41:52 04:11
18 Eugene Prediger Penticton M20-29 17 0:41:58 04:11
19 Jim Lowndes Okanagan Falls M45-49 18 0:42:04 04:12
20 Dan Robson Kelowna M55-59 19 0:42:09 04:12
21 Clint Rashke Kelowna M40-44 20 4 0:42:22 04:14
22 John Boot Summerland M45-49 21 0:42:43 04:16
23 Stacey Butterfield Penticton F20-29 0:42:57 04:17
24 Richard Szabo Penticton M40-44 22 5 0:42:59 04:17
25 Darin Johaneson Vernon M35-39 23 0:43:01 04:18
26 Mike Braid Summerland M50-54 24 0:43:09 04:18
27 Tracie Green Kelowna F30-34 0:43:10 04:19
28 Bill Head Penticton M50-54 25 4 0:43:16 04:19
29 Gerry Naito Vernon M45-49 26 4 0:43:22 04:20
30 Gary Hurry Vernon M50-54 27 5 0:43:33 04:21
31 Steve King Penticton M55-59 28 0:44:05 04:24
32 Ron Sherk Summerland M55-59 29 0:44:09 04:24
33 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm F40-44 4 0:44:21 04:26
34 Darryl Woolward England M50-54 30 6 0:44:36 04:27
35 Greg Yanke North Vancouver M35-39 31 4 0:44:50 04:29
36 William Green Summerland M16-19 32 0:44:56 04:29
37 Mistianne Feeney Summerland F30-34 5 0:45:04 04:30
38 Erik Abildgaard Kelowna M40-44 33 6 0:45:05 04:30
39 Darren Bennett Kelowna M35-39 34 5 0:45:14 04:31
40 Peg Maass Hill Osoyoos F45-49 6 0:45:17 04:31
41 Claire Matheson Penticton F20-29 7 0:45:23 04:32
41 John West Oliver M50-54 35 7 0:45:23 04:32
43 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F50-54 8 0:45:38 04:33
44 Gloria Woolner Penticton F40-44 9 0:45:57 04:35
45 Donna Mazurkewich Penticton F45-49 10 0:46:12 04:37
46 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M50-54 36 8 0:46:18 04:37
47 Chris Andrews Vernon M45-49 37 5 0:46:20 04:38
48 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M40-44 38 7 0:46:24 04:38
49 Thomas Leuvekamp Penticton M35-39 39 6 0:46:32 04:39
50 Joerg Hoffmeister Bridesville M40-44 40 8 0:46:35 04:39
51 Frank Wolfinger Penticton M45-49 41 6 0:46:40 04:40
52 Dennis Stolen Penticton M55-59 42 4 0:46:54 04:41
53 Gary Hoffman Osoyoos M55-59 43 5 0:46:57 04:41
54 Keith Burton Vernon M55-59 44 6 0:46:59 04:41
55 Syvain Quenneville Oliver M45-49 45 7 0:47:06 04:42
56 David Hansen Winfield M40-44 46 9 0:47:07 04:42
57 Kim Young Coldstream M45-49 47 8 0:47:26 04:44
58 Chrys Bell Vernon M55-59 48 7 0:47:40 04:46
59 Colleen Aven Oliver F30-34 11 4 0:47:45 04:46
60 Jennifer Andrews Penticton F30-34 12 5 0:47:50 04:47
61 Cathy Rooke Penticton F30-34 13 6 0:48:20 04:50
62 Tiffany Lombaert Salmon Arm F30-34 14 7 0:48:37 04:51
63 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F50-54 15 0:48:39 04:51
64 Janice Mcquilkin Kelowna F40-44 16 0:48:49 04:52
65 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M55-59 49 8 0:49:00 04:54
66 Lydia Miller Kaleden F55-59 17 0:49:04 04:54
67 Dianna Robertson Vernon F35-39 18 0:49:23 04:56
68 Paul Brisson Penticton M45-49 50 9 0:49:37 04:57
69 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M55-59 51 9 0:49:49 04:58
70 Robin Levant Oliver F35-39 19 0:49:57 04:59
71 Leisa Pearson Penticton F35-39 20 0:50:30 05:03
71 Manfred Graef Kelowna M50-54 52 9 0:50:30 05:03
73 Fred Van Der Gaag Kelowna M40-44 53 10 0:50:33 05:03
74 Jerry Mitchell Penticton M50-54 54 10 0:50:37 05:03
75 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M70-79 55 0:50:52 05:05
76 Kathleen Range Vernon F30-34 21 8 0:51:20 05:08
77 Dan Fudge Kaleden M50-54 56 11 0:51:21 05:08
78 Larry Shannon Oliver M55-59 57 10 0:51:32 05:09
79 Jo-Anne Cardinal Penticton F45-49 22 0:51:47 05:10
80 Teresa Murray Harrison Hot Springs F40-44 23 4 0:51:51 05:11
81 Bob Schindel Kelowna M45-49 58 10 0:51:52 05:11
82 Ron Gray Oliver M40-44 59 11 0:51:55 05:11
83 Dan Friesen Oliver M55-59 60 11 0:51:57 05:11
84 Bill Fair Vernon M50-54 61 12 0:51:58 05:11
85 Carol Bouillet Kaleden F30-34 24 9 0:52:57 05:17
85 John Chisholm Vernon M45-49 62 11 0:52:57 05:17
87 Jim Skinner Kelowna M45-49 63 12 0:53:02 05:18
88 Walter Chambers Kelowna M65-69 64 0:53:11 05:19
89 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M70-79 65 0:53:17 05:19
90 Larry Green Summerland M45-49 66 13 0:53:34 05:21
90 Kelly Corfield Okanagan Falls M45-49 66 13 0:53:34 05:21
92 Maria Brown Penticton F45-49 25 4 0:53:44 05:22
93 Charlene Fair Vernon F45-49 26 5 0:53:51 05:23
94 Phil Mcleod Surrey M55-59 68 12 0:53:53 05:23
95 Kirstin Barr Penticton F30-34 27 10 0:53:54 05:23
96 Brian Browne Penticton M50-54 69 13 0:53:55 05:23
97 Brian Abraham Kaleden M45-49 70 15 0:53:58 05:23
98 Don Clark Penticton M40-44 71 12 0:54:22 05:26
99 Nicki Shanks Vernon F45-49 28 6 0:54:27 05:26
100 Kim Vardon Vernon F35-39 29 4 0:54:35 05:27
100 Lloyd Lindsay Penticton M45-49 72 16 0:54:35 05:27
102 Margot Hollinger Penticton F45-49 30 7 0:54:38 05:27
103 Mike Freeman Summerland M45-49 73 17 0:54:46 05:28
104 Rod Lawson Kelowna M40-44 74 13 0:54:50 05:29
105 Ellen Nicol Penticton F35-39 31 5 0:54:52 05:29
106 Jacquie Bird Penticton F55-59 32 0:54:53 05:29
107 Vance Potter Okanagan Falls M40-44 75 14 0:54:58 05:29
108 Andrea Devito Penticton F30-34 33 11 0:55:14 05:31
109 Sandra Brock North Vancouver F30-34 34 12 0:55:18 05:31
110 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M65-69 76 0:55:51 05:35
111 Robert Mayne Penticton M60-64 77 0:55:54 05:35
112 Ron Stanley Harrison Hot Springs M50-54 78 14 0:56:09 05:36
113 Ron Ethier Oliver M50-54 79 15 0:56:10 05:37
114 Barb Sabyan Oliver F40-44 35 5 0:56:14 05:37
115 Pauline Hill Vernon F45-49 36 8 0:57:17 05:43
116 Connie Hack Penticton F45-49 37 9 0:57:42 05:46
116 Darlene West Oliver F50-54 37 0:57:42 05:46
118 Jeanne Dolman Penticton F50-54 39 4 0:57:46 05:46
119 Marcia Giddings Penticton F40-44 40 6 0:58:10 05:49
120 Shelley Rashke Kelowna F35-39 41 6 0:58:15 05:49
121 Shirley Anderson Penticton F40-44 42 7 0:58:27 05:50
122 Debra Dunham Penticton F45-49 43 10 0:58:30 05:51
123 Susan Gadsby Penticton F45-49 44 11 0:58:36 05:51
124 Karen Hansen Kamloops F40-44 45 8 0:58:40 05:52
125 Carol Walker Harrison Hot Springs F50-54 46 5 0:58:50 05:53
126 Adelle Jones Penticton F40-44 47 9 0:58:51 05:53
127 Elaine Sager Williams Lake F45-49 48 12 0:58:59 05:53
128 Dale Dodge Oliver M50-54 80 16 0:59:35 05:57
129 Karen Willies Kamloops F60-64 49 0:59:53 05:59
130 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M70-79 81 0:59:59 05:59
131 Elaine Rodger Penticton F45-49 50 13 1:00:55 06:05
132 Alison Eadie Penticton F50-54 51 6 1:01:02 06:06
133 Patricia Kidd Penticton F65-69 52 1:01:06 06:06
134 Linda Conrad Vernon F50-54 53 7 1:01:23 06:08
135 Gil Lavigne Penticton M60-64 82 1:01:31 06:09
136 Carol Chisholm Vernon F50-54 54 8 1:01:36 06:09
137 Sherri Mitchell Sorrento F45-49 55 14 1:01:48 06:10
138 Karl Martin Naramata M60-64 83 4 1:02:12 06:13
139 Joanne Swift Okanagan Falls F40-44 56 10 1:02:14 06:13
140 Bill Fuhrmeister Osoyoos M70-79 84 4 1:02:20 06:14
141 Roberta Krause Penticton F55-59 57 1:02:22 06:14
142 Jamie Hunter Oliver M20-29 85 4 1:02:38 06:15
143 Martha Belicka Kamloops F45-49 58 15 1:03:10 06:19
144 Margaret Delf Kelowna F65-69 59 1:03:20 06:20
145 Dee Duggan Penticton F55-59 60 4 1:03:55 06:23
146 Reid Noble-Hearle Penticton M00-15 86 1:04:02 06:24
147 Glenn Noble-Hearle Penticton M45-49 87 18 1:04:04 06:24
148 Frederick Van Seters Penticton M65-69 88 1:04:05 06:24
149 Fran Tower Cawston F55-59 61 5 1:04:30 06:27
150 Trish Buckley Penticton F40-44 62 11 1:04:39 06:27
151 Linda Hansen Winfield F40-44 63 12 1:04:41 06:28
152 Laurie Bonneau Penticton F40-44 64 13 1:04:46 06:28
152 Susan Koster Penticton F45-49 64 16 1:04:46 06:28
154 Lesa Kuzemski Penticton F40-44 66 14 1:04:53 06:29
155 Mike Manning Vernon M00-15 89 1:05:40 06:34
156 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F45-49 67 17 1:05:41 06:34
157 Ken Manning Vernon M50-54 90 17 1:05:42 06:34
158 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F55-59 68 6 1:05:44 06:34
159 Chris Stewart Penticton F45-49 69 18 1:06:22 06:38
160 Carol Raunest Penticton F60-64 70 1:06:48 06:40
161 Willis Greenaway Summerland M80-99+ 91 1:08:29 06:50
162 Suzanne Chavarie Penticton F45-49 71 19 1:08:35 06:51
163 Agnes Hansel Penticton F65-69 72 1:09:00 06:54
164 Hildegard Schmidt Oliver F55-59 73 7 1:10:35 07:03
165 James Brown Okanagan Falls M50-54 92 18 1:10:36 07:03
166 Alisa Dorion Penticton F40-44 74 15 1:11:59 07:11
167 Robin Kowal Penticton F50-54 75 9 1:12:50 07:17
168 Doreen Mayne Penticton F65-69 76 4 1:16:35 07:39
169 Larry Campbell Penticton M65-69 93 4 1:39:14 09:55
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F50-54 00:45:38 00:40:33
1 Aundrea Bertoia Kelowna F30-34 00:40:38 00:40:33
3 Lydia Miller Kaleden F55-59 00:49:04 00:41:01
4 Peg Maass Hill Osoyoos F45-49 00:45:17 00:41:15
5 Donna Mazurkewich Penticton F45-49 00:46:12 00:42:06
6 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F50-54 00:48:39 00:42:30
7 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm F40-44 00:44:21 00:42:44
8 Gloria Woolner Penticton F40-44 00:45:57 00:42:54
9 Stacey Butterfield Penticton F20-29 00:42:57 00:42:57
10 Tracie Green Kelowna F30-34 00:43:10 00:43:04
11 Mistianne Feeney Summerland F30-34 00:45:04 00:44:58
12 Claire Matheson Penticton F20-29 00:45:23 00:45:23
13 Jacquie Bird Penticton F55-59 00:54:53 00:45:53
14 Janice Mcquilkin Kelowna F40-44 00:48:49 00:46:18
15 Patricia Kidd Penticton F65-69 01:01:06 00:46:30
16 Jo-Anne Cardinal Penticton F45-49 00:51:47 00:47:11
17 Colleen Aven Oliver F30-34 00:47:45 00:47:39
18 Jennifer Andrews Penticton F30-34 00:47:50 00:47:44
19 Karen Willies Kamloops F60-64 00:59:53 00:47:49
20 Margaret Delf Kelowna F65-69 01:03:20 00:48:12
21 Cathy Rooke Penticton F30-34 00:48:20 00:48:14
22 Dianna Robertson Vernon F35-39 00:49:23 00:48:28
23 Tiffany Lombaert Salmon Arm F30-34 00:48:37 00:48:31
24 Maria Brown Penticton F45-49 00:53:44 00:48:57
25 Robin Levant Oliver F35-39 00:49:57 00:49:01
26 Charlene Fair Vernon F45-49 00:53:51 00:49:04
27 Teresa Murray Harrison Hot Springs F40-44 00:51:51 00:49:11
28 Leisa Pearson Penticton F35-39 00:50:30 00:49:34
29 Nicki Shanks Vernon F45-49 00:54:27 00:49:37
30 Margot Hollinger Penticton F45-49 00:54:38 00:49:47
31 Darlene West Oliver F50-54 00:57:42 00:50:24
32 Jeanne Dolman Penticton F50-54 00:57:46 00:50:28
33 Kathleen Range Vernon F30-34 00:51:20 00:51:13
34 Carol Walker Harrison Hot Springs F50-54 00:58:50 00:51:24
35 Roberta Krause Penticton F55-59 01:02:22 00:52:09
36 Pauline Hill Vernon F45-49 00:57:17 00:52:11
37 Agnes Hansel Penticton F65-69 01:09:00 00:52:31
38 Connie Hack Penticton F45-49 00:57:42 00:52:34
39 Carol Bouillet Kaleden F30-34 00:52:57 00:52:50
40 Debra Dunham Penticton F45-49 00:58:30 00:53:18
41 Alison Eadie Penticton F50-54 01:01:02 00:53:19
42 Carol Raunest Penticton F60-64 01:06:48 00:53:21
42 Barb Sabyan Oliver F40-44 00:56:14 00:53:21
44 Susan Gadsby Penticton F45-49 00:58:36 00:53:23
45 Dee Duggan Penticton F55-59 01:03:55 00:53:26
46 Kim Vardon Vernon F35-39 00:54:35 00:53:34
47 Elaine Sager Williams Lake F45-49 00:58:59 00:53:44
48 Kirstin Barr Penticton F30-34 00:53:54 00:53:47
49 Carol Chisholm Vernon F50-54 01:01:36 00:53:49
50 Ellen Nicol Penticton F35-39 00:54:52 00:53:51
51 Fran Tower Cawston F55-59 01:04:30 00:53:56
52 Linda Conrad Vernon F50-54 01:01:23 00:54:05
53 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F55-59 01:05:44 00:54:28
54 Andrea Devito Penticton F30-34 00:55:14 00:55:07
55 Sandra Brock North Vancouver F30-34 00:55:18 00:55:11
55 Marcia Giddings Penticton F40-44 00:58:10 00:55:11
57 Shirley Anderson Penticton F40-44 00:58:27 00:55:27
58 Elaine Rodger Penticton F45-49 01:00:55 00:55:30
59 Karen Hansen Kamloops F40-44 00:58:40 00:55:39
60 Adelle Jones Penticton F40-44 00:58:51 00:55:50
61 Sherri Mitchell Sorrento F45-49 01:01:48 00:56:18
62 Shelley Rashke Kelowna F35-39 00:58:15 00:57:10
63 Martha Belicka Kamloops F45-49 01:03:10 00:57:33
64 Doreen Mayne Penticton F65-69 01:16:35 00:58:17
65 Hildegard Schmidt Oliver F55-59 01:10:35 00:59:01
65 Susan Koster Penticton F45-49 01:04:46 00:59:01
67 Joanne Swift Okanagan Falls F40-44 01:02:14 00:59:02
68 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F45-49 01:05:41 00:59:51
69 Chris Stewart Penticton F45-49 01:06:22 01:00:28
70 Trish Buckley Penticton F40-44 01:04:39 01:01:20
71 Linda Hansen Winfield F40-44 01:04:41 01:01:22
72 Laurie Bonneau Penticton F40-44 01:04:46 01:01:26
73 Lesa Kuzemski Penticton F40-44 01:04:53 01:01:33
74 Suzanne Chavarie Penticton F45-49 01:08:35 01:02:29
75 Robin Kowal Penticton F50-54 01:12:50 01:03:38
76 Alisa Dorion Penticton F40-44 01:11:59 01:08:17
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Willis Greenaway Summerland M80-99 01:08:29 00:30:18
2 John Lopes Kelowna M50-54 00:37:58 00:33:10
3 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M60-64 00:41:50 00:33:43
4 Jeremy Mitchell Summerland M35-39 00:34:51 00:34:12
5 Sergio Pio Penticton M40-44 00:35:38 00:34:20
6 Al Mayer Coeur d'Alene M50-54 00:39:50 00:34:48
7 John Machuga Kelowna M20-29 00:34:55 00:34:55
8 Dan Robson Kelowna M55-59 00:42:09 00:35:14
9 Myke Labelle Penticton M16-19 00:35:34 00:35:19
10 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M70-79 00:50:52 00:35:22
11 Curtis Schreiber Kelowna M40-44 00:38:05 00:36:08
12 Scott Tremblay Kaleden M30-34 00:36:14 00:36:09
13 Danny Pio Penticton M45-49 00:40:00 00:36:27
14 Joe Wessel Kelowna M20-29 00:36:51 00:36:51
14 Steve King Penticton M55-59 00:44:05 00:36:51
16 Ron Sherk Summerland M55-59 00:44:09 00:36:55
17 Lorne Smith Okanagan Falls M70-79 00:53:17 00:37:03
18 Mike Braid Summerland M50-54 00:43:09 00:37:42
19 Bill Head Penticton M50-54 00:43:16 00:37:48
20 Dave Matheson Penticton M30-34 00:37:58 00:37:53
21 John Wiebe Armstrong M40-44 00:40:01 00:37:58
22 Gary Hurry Vernon M50-54 00:43:33 00:38:03
23 Jim Lowndes Okanagan Falls M45-49 00:42:04 00:38:20
24 John Boot Summerland M45-49 00:42:43 00:38:55
25 Darryl Woolward England M50-54 00:44:36 00:38:58
26 Dave Cleveland Penticton M30-34 00:39:14 00:39:09
27 Dennis Stolen Penticton M55-59 00:46:54 00:39:13
28 Gary Hoffman Osoyoos M55-59 00:46:57 00:39:15
29 Keith Burton Vernon M55-59 00:46:59 00:39:17
30 Gerry Naito Vernon M45-49 00:43:22 00:39:31
31 John West Oliver M50-54 00:45:23 00:39:39
32 Chrys Bell Vernon M55-59 00:47:40 00:39:51
33 Clint Rashke Kelowna M40-44 00:42:22 00:40:11
34 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M50-54 00:46:18 00:40:27
35 Walter Chambers Kelowna M65-69 00:53:11 00:40:29
36 Richard Szabo Penticton M40-44 00:42:59 00:40:46
37 Michael Stoll Vernon M35-39 00:41:51 00:41:04
38 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M55-59 00:49:49 00:41:39
39 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M55-59 00:49:00 00:41:42
40 John Marchuk Kelowna M30-34 00:41:52 00:41:46
41 Eugene Prediger Penticton M20-29 00:41:58 00:41:58
42 Darin Johaneson Vernon M35-39 00:43:01 00:42:13
42 Chris Andrews Vernon M45-49 00:46:20 00:42:13
44 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M65-69 00:55:51 00:42:30
45 Frank Wolfinger Penticton M45-49 00:46:40 00:42:31
46 Erik Abildgaard Kelowna M40-44 00:45:05 00:42:46
47 Syvain Quenneville Oliver M45-49 00:47:06 00:42:55
48 Larry Shannon Oliver M55-59 00:51:32 00:43:05
49 Kim Young Coldstream M45-49 00:47:26 00:43:13
50 Bill Fuhrmeister Osoyoos M70-79 01:02:20 00:43:21
51 Dan Friesen Oliver M55-59 00:51:57 00:43:26
52 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M40-44 00:46:24 00:43:40
53 Greg Yanke North Vancouver M35-39 00:44:50 00:44:00
54 Manfred Graef Kelowna M50-54 00:50:30 00:44:07
55 Joerg Hoffmeister Bridesville M40-44 00:46:35 00:44:11
56 Jerry Mitchell Penticton M50-54 00:50:37 00:44:13
57 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M70-79 00:59:59 00:44:18
58 Darren Bennett Kelowna M35-39 00:45:14 00:44:24
59 William Green Summerland M16-19 00:44:56 00:44:37
60 Robert Mayne Penticton M60-64 00:55:54 00:44:39
61 David Hansen Winfield M40-44 00:47:07 00:44:42
62 Dan Fudge Kaleden M50-54 00:51:21 00:44:52
63 Phil Mcleod Surrey M55-59 00:53:53 00:45:03
64 Paul Brisson Penticton M45-49 00:49:37 00:45:12
65 Bill Fair Vernon M50-54 00:51:58 00:45:24
66 Thomas Leuvekamp Penticton M35-39 00:46:32 00:45:40
67 Brian Browne Penticton M50-54 00:53:55 00:47:06
68 Bob Schindel Kelowna M45-49 00:51:52 00:47:15
69 Fred Van Der Gaag Kelowna M40-44 00:50:33 00:47:57
70 John Chisholm Vernon M45-49 00:52:57 00:48:15
71 Jim Skinner Kelowna M45-49 00:53:02 00:48:19
72 Frederick Van Seters Penticton M65-69 01:04:05 00:48:46
73 Larry Green Summerland M45-49 00:53:34 00:48:48
73 Kelly Corfield Okanagan Falls M45-49 00:53:34 00:48:48
75 Ron Stanley Harrison Hot Springs M50-54 00:56:09 00:49:03
76 Ron Ethier Oliver M50-54 00:56:10 00:49:04
77 Gil Lavigne Penticton M60-64 01:01:31 00:49:08
78 Brian Abraham Kaleden M45-49 00:53:58 00:49:10
79 Ron Gray Oliver M40-44 00:51:55 00:49:15
80 Karl Martin Naramata M60-64 01:02:12 00:49:40
81 Lloyd Lindsay Penticton M45-49 00:54:35 00:49:44
82 Mike Freeman Summerland M45-49 00:54:46 00:49:54
83 Rod Lawson Kelowna M40-44 00:54:50 00:51:12
84 Don Clark Penticton M40-44 00:54:22 00:51:34
85 Dale Dodge Oliver M50-54 00:59:35 00:52:03
86 Vance Potter Okanagan Falls M40-44 00:54:58 00:52:08
87 Reid Noble-Hearle Penticton M00-15 01:04:02 00:52:23
88 Mike Manning Vernon M00-15 01:05:40 00:53:43
89 Ken Manning Vernon M50-54 01:05:42 00:57:24
90 Glenn Noble-Hearle Penticton M45-49 01:04:04 00:58:22
91 James Brown Okanagan Falls M50-54 01:10:36 01:01:41
92 Jamie Hunter Oliver M20-29 01:02:38 01:02:38
93 Larry Campbell Penticton M65-69 01:39:14 01:15:32
Missing or Incorrect Results