Peach City Runners Blossom 10 Miler

Back to 2006 Road Races

2006 Road Race #5

2006-05-14, Naramata, 16.0 km, 162 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Rory Switzer Kelowna M45-49 0:56:24 03:31
2 Martin Mcmahon Kelowna M40-44 1:01:07 03:49
3 Pascal Hirsig Maple Ridge M30-34 1:01:33 03:50
4 Michael Richards Port Moody M30-34 4 1:03:05 03:56
5 Colin Barthel Kelowna M20-29 5 1:03:28 03:58
6 Sarah Clark Vernon F35-39 1:03:45 03:59
7 Bill Corsan Vancouver M30-34 6 1:04:11 04:00
8 Cindy O'Krane West Vancouver F40-44 1:04:18 04:01
9 Tracey Pope Naramata F35-39 1:04:28 04:01
10 Mark Shorter North Vancouver M45-49 7 1:05:50 04:06
11 Curtis Schreiber Kelowna M40-44 8 1:06:05 04:07
12 Steve Briggeman Vernon M45-49 9 1:06:32 04:09
13 Allan Kerr Penticton M60-64 10 1:06:44 04:10
14 Bill Mah Vernon M50-54 11 1:06:50 04:10
15 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F45-49 4 1:06:56 04:11
16 Nav Dhillon Penticton M20-29 12 1:07:03 04:11
17 Gerry Sargent Kelowna M30-34 13 4 1:07:20 04:12
18 Danita Schreiber Kelowna F40-44 5 1:07:54 04:14
19 Yvonne Timewell Kamloops F35-39 6 1:09:03 04:18
20 Mike Braid Summerland M50-54 14 1:09:38 04:21
21 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M40-44 15 1:09:48 04:21
22 Leo Rankin Williams Lake M55-59 16 1:10:00 04:22
23 James Wanless Vancouver M40-44 17 4 1:10:41 04:25
24 Harry Woo North Vancouver M45-49 18 4 1:11:15 04:27
25 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M60-64 19 1:11:18 04:27
26 Julio Daza Vancouver M20-29 20 1:11:50 04:29
27 Miranda Alldritt North Vancouver F20-29 7 1:12:16 04:31
28 Bill Head Penticton M50-54 21 1:12:42 04:32
29 Cory Dirksen Penticton M40-44 22 5 1:13:20 04:35
30 Michael Kascak Penticton M40-44 23 6 1:13:31 04:35
31 Ron Sherk Summerland M55-59 24 1:13:38 04:36
32 May Jung North Vancouver F45-49 8 1:13:49 04:36
33 Shannon Borado North Vancouver F20-29 9 1:14:13 04:38
34 John Bosomworth Princeton M60-64 25 1:14:14 04:38
35 Robert Johnston M40-44 26 7 1:14:19 04:38
36 Camilo Ramirez Columbia M20-29 27 4 1:14:31 04:39
37 Jennifer Andrews Penticton F35-39 10 4 1:14:36 04:39
38 Melanie Stephens Penticton F35-39 11 5 1:14:55 04:40
39 Patrick Belbin Penticton M30-34 28 5 1:15:15 04:42
40 Andy Hamilton Summerland M50-54 29 4 1:15:16 04:42
41 Wyn West Penticton M55-59 30 1:15:18 04:42
42 Kim Young Coldstream M45-49 31 5 1:15:31 04:43
43 Jen Young Penticton F20-29 12 1:16:02 04:45
44 Michael Stokker Penticton M40-44 32 8 1:16:31 04:46
45 Doug Copithorne Penticton M40-44 33 9 1:16:57 04:48
46 Cheryl Corbett Penticton F40-44 13 1:16:58 04:48
47 Cathy Rooke Penticton F30-34 14 1:17:28 04:50
48 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M60-64 34 4 1:17:42 04:51
49 Lynda Proce Vernon F50-54 15 1:18:04 04:52
50 Catherine Lund Kelowna F20-29 16 4 1:18:23 04:53
51 Deb Lougheed Penticton F40-44 17 4 1:18:41 04:55
52 Karen Smith Kamloops F35-39 18 6 1:19:48 04:59
53 Dianna Robertson Vernon F35-39 19 7 1:20:00 05:00
54 Jill Martens Penticton F45-49 20 1:20:16 05:01
55 Gary Hoffman Osoyoos M60-64 35 5 1:20:32 05:02
56 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M50-54 36 5 1:20:35 05:02
57 Robin Levant Oliver F35-39 21 8 1:20:49 05:03
57 Vance Potter Okanagan Falls M45-49 37 6 1:20:49 05:03
59 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F45-49 22 4 1:21:14 05:04
60 Kevin Mertz Strathmore M30-34 38 6 1:21:28 05:05
61 Lydia Miller Kaleden F55-59 23 1:21:45 05:06
62 Kirstin Barr Penticton F30-34 24 1:22:04 05:07
63 Laurie Wheeler Naramata F40-44 25 5 1:22:31 05:09
64 Pat Amundsen Summerland M50-54 39 6 1:22:50 05:10
65 Sunette Louw Naramata F30-34 26 1:22:51 05:10
66 Mandy Tanner North Vancouver F40-44 27 6 1:22:53 05:10
67 Steve Arstad Kaleden M45-49 40 7 1:22:54 05:10
68 John Chisholm Vernon M50-54 41 7 1:22:57 05:11
69 Dan Fudge Penticton M50-54 42 8 1:23:13 05:12
70 Sandra Mckellar Port Moody F40-44 28 7 1:23:37 05:13
71 Dory Dueck Kelowna F40-44 29 8 1:23:44 05:14
72 Tom Wyatt Penticton M45-49 43 8 1:23:51 05:14
73 Amanda Tiessen Penticton F16-19 30 1:24:07 05:15
74 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M55-59 44 4 1:24:20 05:16
75 Niklaus Fux Vernon M60-64 45 6 1:24:26 05:16
76 John Zarecki Coquitlam M40-44 46 10 1:24:30 05:16
77 Brad Hansen Vernon M35-39 47 1:25:05 05:19
78 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M70-79 48 1:25:11 05:19
79 David Graham Kamloops M55-59 49 5 1:25:16 05:19
80 Doug Querns North Vancouver M45-49 50 9 1:25:19 05:19
81 Leanne Karpuk Penticton F35-39 31 9 1:25:27 05:20
82 Andrea Devito Penticton F35-39 32 10 1:25:54 05:22
83 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F50-54 33 1:26:00 05:22
84 Peggy Mitchell Salmon Arm F35-39 34 11 1:26:04 05:22
85 Brian Abraham Kaleden M50-54 51 9 1:26:10 05:23
86 Lisa Kellett Naramata F35-39 35 12 1:26:22 05:23
86 Bill Spill Kelowna M45-49 52 10 1:26:22 05:23
88 Darren Rettie Naramata M40-44 53 11 1:26:25 05:24
89 Emma Lujan Penticton F16-19 36 1:26:30 05:24
89 Shirley Koster Penticton F50-54 36 1:26:30 05:24
91 Leanne Barnes Penticton F45-49 38 5 1:26:37 05:24
92 Jeff Tatabe Penticton M16-19 54 1:26:39 05:24
92 Dan Sulz Kamloops M35-39 54 1:26:39 05:24
94 Wendy Schroeder Coldstream F50-54 39 4 1:27:20 05:27
95 Sharon Jackson Kelowna F40-44 40 9 1:27:23 05:27
96 Kim Froom Kelowna F45-49 41 6 1:27:40 05:28
97 Melanie Walker Summerland F35-39 42 13 1:27:57 05:29
98 Barb Turik Kelowna F40-44 43 10 1:28:14 05:30
99 Paul Campbell Kamloops M45-49 56 11 1:28:36 05:32
100 Cindy Pelletier Kelowna F35-39 44 14 1:28:40 05:32
101 Adrienne Lewis Vernon F45-49 45 7 1:28:53 05:33
102 Karen Humes Kelowna F35-39 46 15 1:29:42 05:36
103 Arja Zvanovec Penticton F40-44 47 11 1:29:48 05:36
104 Bill Fair Vernon M50-54 57 10 1:30:01 05:37
105 Dave Galbraith Penticton M40-44 58 12 1:30:07 05:37
106 Charlene Fair Vernon F45-49 48 8 1:30:09 05:38
107 Chyrl Blondahl Osoyoos F40-44 49 12 1:30:15 05:38
108 John Reay Vancouver M45-49 59 12 1:30:21 05:38
109 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F45-49 50 9 1:31:02 05:41
110 Liz Hui Penticton F35-39 51 16 1:31:13 05:42
111 Connie Hack Penticton F45-49 52 10 1:31:29 05:43
112 Monica Brooke Penticton F30-34 53 4 1:31:30 05:43
112 Sybilla Bartram Penticton F50-54 53 5 1:31:30 05:43
112 Tom Reed Vernon M60-64 60 7 1:31:30 05:43
115 Dale Ward Penticton M45-49 61 13 1:31:46 05:44
116 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M65-69 62 1:31:53 05:44
117 Alex Vanichuk Langley M35-39 63 1:31:55 05:44
118 Darlene Wood Vernon F35-39 55 17 1:32:00 05:45
119 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F50-54 56 6 1:32:07 05:45
120 Cindy Gammie Vernon F35-39 57 18 1:33:15 05:49
121 Ron Sedge Vernon M55-59 64 6 1:33:16 05:49
122 Cindy Morelli Penticton F40-44 58 13 1:33:20 05:50
123 Judy Reimer Westbank F40-44 59 14 1:33:35 05:50
124 Judy Westbrook Kamloops F55-59 60 1:33:42 05:51
125 Roland Laplante Penticton M55-59 65 7 1:34:21 05:53
126 Gordon Barnes Penticton M45-49 66 14 1:34:34 05:54
127 Margret Karow Penticton F55-59 61 1:34:44 05:55
128 Natalie Lauzon North Vancouver F35-39 62 19 1:34:46 05:55
128 Karen Panabaker North Vancouver F40-44 62 15 1:34:46 05:55
130 Margaret Delf Kelowna F65-69 64 1:35:11 05:56
131 Dannielle Lalonde Penticton F35-39 65 20 1:35:16 05:57
131 Alvin Lalonde Penticton M45-49 67 15 1:35:16 05:57
133 Gwen Marsh Chilliwack F35-39 66 21 1:35:35 05:58
134 Barb Ricard Newton F40-44 67 16 1:35:42 05:58
135 Carol Chisholm Vernon F50-54 68 7 1:36:57 06:03
136 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M70-79 68 1:37:03 06:03
137 Christa Maktaak Penticton F16-19 69 1:38:25 06:09
138 Lynn Schoenne Penticton F45-49 70 11 1:38:43 06:10
138 Bruce Schoenne Penticton M45-49 69 16 1:38:43 06:10
140 Erin Gartner Kelowna F30-34 71 5 1:38:44 06:10
141 Karen Willies Kamloops F60-64 72 1:39:21 06:12
142 Marie Esau Vernon F50-54 73 8 1:39:54 06:14
142 Debbie Kinnear Vernon F50-54 73 8 1:39:54 06:14
144 Patsy Mathison Kelowna F40-44 75 17 1:40:47 06:17
144 Beth Bourget Kelowna F45-49 75 12 1:40:47 06:17
146 Elaine Sager Williams Lake F45-49 77 13 1:41:39 06:21
147 Terrance Malkinson Calgary M55-59 70 8 1:41:56 06:22
148 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F60-64 78 1:42:23 06:23
149 Melissa Phillips Kelowna F30-34 79 6 1:42:25 06:24
150 Paul Mccann Penticton M45-49 71 17 1:42:33 06:24
151 Leigh Blaney Nanaimo F50-54 80 10 1:42:52 06:25
152 Jody Chadderton Osoyoos F45-49 81 14 1:46:32 06:39
153 Karl Martin Naramata M60-64 72 8 1:47:11 06:41
154 Martha Belicka Kamloops F45-49 82 15 1:48:29 06:46
155 Teresa Murray Penticton F45-49 83 16 1:49:16 06:49
156 Bobby Krause Penticton F55-59 84 4 1:49:48 06:51
157 Alisa Dorion Penticton F40-44 85 18 1:52:03 07:00
158 Wendy Mortimer Summerland F55-59 86 5 1:52:41 07:02
159 Linda Hansen Lake Country F40-44 87 19 1:58:04 07:22
159 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F45-49 87 17 1:58:04 07:22
161 Brian Macdonald Penticton M60-64 73 9 2:01:41 07:36
162 Theresa Maktaak Penticton F45-49 89 18 2:20:14 08:45
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F45-49 01:06:56 01:00:08
2 Cindy O'Krane West Vancouver F40-44 01:04:18 01:01:14
3 Sarah Clark Vernon F35-39 01:03:45 01:02:46
4 Tracey Pope Naramata F35-39 01:04:28 01:03:28
5 Danita Schreiber Kelowna F40-44 01:07:54 01:04:40
6 May Jung North Vancouver F45-49 01:13:49 01:07:28
7 Yvonne Timewell Kamloops F35-39 01:09:03 01:07:59
8 Lydia Miller Kaleden F55-59 01:21:45 01:08:26
9 Lynda Proce Vernon F50-54 01:18:04 01:08:57
10 Miranda Alldritt North Vancouver F20-29 01:12:16 01:12:16
11 Margaret Delf Kelowna F65-69 01:35:11 01:12:22
12 Cheryl Corbett Penticton F40-44 01:16:58 01:13:17
13 Jill Martens Penticton F45-49 01:20:16 01:13:21
14 Jennifer Andrews Penticton F35-39 01:14:36 01:13:27
15 Melanie Stephens Penticton F35-39 01:14:55 01:13:45
16 Shannon Borado North Vancouver F20-29 01:14:13 01:14:13
17 Deb Lougheed Penticton F40-44 01:18:41 01:14:56
18 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F50-54 01:26:00 01:15:18
19 Shirley Koster Penticton F50-54 01:26:30 01:15:44
20 Jen Young Penticton F20-29 01:16:02 01:16:02
21 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F45-49 01:21:14 01:16:06
22 Cathy Rooke Penticton F30-34 01:17:28 01:17:22
23 Wendy Schroeder Coldstream F50-54 01:27:20 01:17:48
24 Catherine Lund Kelowna F20-29 01:18:23 01:18:23
25 Judy Westbrook Kamloops F55-59 01:33:42 01:18:26
26 Karen Smith Kamloops F35-39 01:19:48 01:18:34
27 Laurie Wheeler Naramata F40-44 01:22:31 01:18:35
28 Dianna Robertson Vernon F35-39 01:20:00 01:18:46
29 Mandy Tanner North Vancouver F40-44 01:22:53 01:18:55
30 Leanne Barnes Penticton F45-49 01:26:37 01:19:10
31 Margret Karow Penticton F55-59 01:34:44 01:19:18
32 Karen Willies Kamloops F60-64 01:39:21 01:19:21
33 Robin Levant Oliver F35-39 01:20:49 01:19:34
34 Sandra Mckellar Port Moody F40-44 01:23:37 01:19:37
35 Dory Dueck Kelowna F40-44 01:23:44 01:19:44
36 Kim Froom Kelowna F45-49 01:27:40 01:20:07
36 Sybilla Bartram Penticton F50-54 01:31:30 01:20:07
38 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F50-54 01:32:07 01:20:39
39 Adrienne Lewis Vernon F45-49 01:28:53 01:21:14
40 Kirstin Barr Penticton F30-34 01:22:04 01:21:58
41 Charlene Fair Vernon F45-49 01:30:09 01:22:23
42 Sunette Louw Naramata F30-34 01:22:51 01:22:45
43 Lorna Mcgill Penticton F45-49 01:31:02 01:23:12
44 Sharon Jackson Kelowna F40-44 01:27:23 01:23:13
45 Amanda Tiessen Penticton F16-19 01:24:07 01:23:30
46 Connie Hack Penticton F45-49 01:31:29 01:23:36
47 Barb Turik Kelowna F40-44 01:28:14 01:24:01
48 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F60-64 01:42:23 01:24:08
48 Leanne Karpuk Penticton F35-39 01:25:27 01:24:08
50 Andrea Devito Penticton F35-39 01:25:54 01:24:34
51 Peggy Mitchell Salmon Arm F35-39 01:26:04 01:24:44
52 Carol Chisholm Vernon F50-54 01:36:57 01:24:53
53 Lisa Kellett Naramata F35-39 01:26:22 01:25:02
54 Arja Zvanovec Penticton F40-44 01:29:48 01:25:31
55 Emma Lujan Penticton F16-19 01:26:30 01:25:52
56 Chyrl Blondahl Osoyoos F40-44 01:30:15 01:25:56
57 Melanie Walker Summerland F35-39 01:27:57 01:26:35
58 Cindy Pelletier Kelowna F35-39 01:28:40 01:27:18
59 Marie Esau Vernon F50-54 01:39:54 01:27:28
59 Debbie Kinnear Vernon F50-54 01:39:54 01:27:28
61 Karen Humes Kelowna F35-39 01:29:42 01:28:19
62 Cindy Morelli Penticton F40-44 01:33:20 01:28:53
63 Judy Reimer Westbank F40-44 01:33:35 01:29:07
64 Liz Hui Penticton F35-39 01:31:13 01:29:48
65 Leigh Blaney Nanaimo F50-54 01:42:52 01:30:04
66 Lynn Schoenne Penticton F45-49 01:38:43 01:30:13
67 Karen Panabaker North Vancouver F40-44 01:34:46 01:30:14
68 Darlene Wood Vernon F35-39 01:32:00 01:30:39
69 Barb Ricard Newton F40-44 01:35:42 01:31:08
70 Monica Brooke Penticton F30-34 01:31:30 01:31:23
71 Cindy Gammie Vernon F35-39 01:33:15 01:31:48
72 Bobby Krause Penticton F55-59 01:49:48 01:31:55
73 Beth Bourget Kelowna F45-49 01:40:47 01:32:06
74 Elaine Sager Williams Lake F45-49 01:41:39 01:32:54
75 Natalie Lauzon North Vancouver F35-39 01:34:46 01:33:18
76 Dannielle Lalonde Penticton F35-39 01:35:16 01:33:47
77 Gwen Marsh Chilliwack F35-39 01:35:35 01:34:06
78 Wendy Mortimer Summerland F55-59 01:52:41 01:34:20
79 Patsy Mathison Kelowna F40-44 01:40:47 01:35:58
80 Jody Chadderton Osoyoos F45-49 01:46:32 01:37:22
81 Christa Maktaak Penticton F16-19 01:38:25 01:37:41
82 Erin Gartner Kelowna F30-34 01:38:44 01:38:37
83 Martha Belicka Kamloops F45-49 01:48:29 01:39:09
84 Teresa Murray Penticton F45-49 01:49:16 01:39:52
85 Melissa Phillips Kelowna F30-34 01:42:25 01:42:17
86 Alisa Dorion Penticton F40-44 01:52:03 01:46:42
87 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F45-49 01:58:04 01:47:54
88 Linda Hansen Lake Country F40-44 01:58:04 01:52:26
89 Theresa Maktaak Penticton F45-49 02:20:14 02:08:10
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Rory Switzer Kelowna M45-49 00:56:24 00:51:33
2 Allan Kerr Penticton M60-64 01:06:44 00:53:18
3 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M60-64 01:11:18 00:56:24
4 Martin Mcmahon Kelowna M40-44 01:01:07 00:58:12
5 Leo Rankin Williams Lake M55-59 01:10:00 00:58:36
6 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M70-79 01:25:11 00:59:02
7 John Bosomworth Princeton M60-64 01:14:14 00:59:17
8 Bill Mah Vernon M50-54 01:06:50 00:59:33
9 Mark Shorter North Vancouver M45-49 01:05:50 01:00:10
10 Steve Briggeman Vernon M45-49 01:06:32 01:00:48
11 Mike Braid Summerland M50-54 01:09:38 01:00:58
12 Pascal Hirsig Maple Ridge M30-34 01:01:33 01:01:28
13 Ron Sherk Summerland M55-59 01:13:38 01:01:38
14 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M60-64 01:17:42 01:02:04
15 Curtis Schreiber Kelowna M40-44 01:06:05 01:02:56
16 Michael Richards Port Moody M30-34 01:03:05 01:03:00
17 Wyn West Penticton M55-59 01:15:18 01:03:02
18 Colin Barthel Kelowna M20-29 01:03:28 01:03:28
19 Bill Head Penticton M50-54 01:12:42 01:03:39
20 Bill Corsan Vancouver M30-34 01:04:11 01:04:06
21 Gary Hoffman Osoyoos M60-64 01:20:32 01:04:19
22 Harry Woo North Vancouver M45-49 01:11:15 01:05:07
23 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M40-44 01:09:48 01:05:24
24 Andy Hamilton Summerland M50-54 01:15:16 01:05:54
25 Nav Dhillon Penticton M20-29 01:07:03 01:07:03
26 Gerry Sargent Kelowna M30-34 01:07:20 01:07:15
27 James Wanless Vancouver M40-44 01:10:41 01:07:18
28 Niklaus Fux Vernon M60-64 01:24:26 01:07:26
29 Kim Young Coldstream M45-49 01:15:31 01:09:01
30 Cory Dirksen Penticton M40-44 01:13:20 01:09:50
31 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M65-69 01:31:53 01:09:52
32 Michael Kascak Penticton M40-44 01:13:31 01:10:00
33 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M50-54 01:20:35 01:10:33
34 Robert Johnston M40-44 01:14:19 01:10:46
35 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M70-79 01:37:03 01:10:47
36 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M55-59 01:24:20 01:11:15
37 David Graham Kamloops M55-59 01:25:16 01:11:23
38 Julio Daza Vancouver M20-29 01:11:50 01:11:50
39 John Chisholm Vernon M50-54 01:22:57 01:12:37
40 Dan Fudge Penticton M50-54 01:23:13 01:12:51
41 Michael Stokker Penticton M40-44 01:16:31 01:12:52
42 Tom Reed Vernon M60-64 01:31:30 01:13:05
43 Pat Amundsen Summerland M50-54 01:22:50 01:13:10
44 Doug Copithorne Penticton M40-44 01:16:57 01:13:16
45 Vance Potter Okanagan Falls M45-49 01:20:49 01:13:52
46 Camilo Ramirez Columbia M20-29 01:14:31 01:14:31
47 Patrick Belbin Penticton M30-34 01:15:15 01:15:09
48 Brian Abraham Kaleden M50-54 01:26:10 01:15:26
49 Steve Arstad Kaleden M45-49 01:22:54 01:15:46
50 Tom Wyatt Penticton M45-49 01:23:51 01:16:38
51 Doug Querns North Vancouver M45-49 01:25:19 01:17:58
52 Ron Sedge Vernon M55-59 01:33:16 01:18:05
53 Bill Fair Vernon M50-54 01:30:01 01:18:49
54 Bill Spill Kelowna M45-49 01:26:22 01:18:56
55 Roland Laplante Penticton M55-59 01:34:21 01:18:59
56 John Zarecki Coquitlam M40-44 01:24:30 01:20:28
57 Paul Campbell Kamloops M45-49 01:28:36 01:20:58
58 Kevin Mertz Strathmore M30-34 01:21:28 01:21:22
59 Darren Rettie Naramata M40-44 01:26:25 01:22:17
60 John Reay Vancouver M45-49 01:30:21 01:22:34
61 Brad Hansen Vernon M35-39 01:25:05 01:23:46
62 Dale Ward Penticton M45-49 01:31:46 01:23:52
63 Dan Sulz Kamloops M35-39 01:26:39 01:25:18
64 Terrance Malkinson Calgary M55-59 01:41:56 01:25:20
65 Karl Martin Naramata M60-64 01:47:11 01:25:37
66 Dave Galbraith Penticton M40-44 01:30:07 01:25:49
67 Jeff Tatabe Penticton M16-19 01:26:39 01:26:01
68 Gordon Barnes Penticton M45-49 01:34:34 01:26:25
69 Alvin Lalonde Penticton M45-49 01:35:16 01:27:04
70 Bruce Schoenne Penticton M45-49 01:38:43 01:30:13
71 Alex Vanichuk Langley M35-39 01:31:55 01:30:30
72 Paul Mccann Penticton M45-49 01:42:33 01:33:43
73 Brian Macdonald Penticton M60-64 02:01:41 01:37:11
Missing or Incorrect Results