Blossom 10 Miler

Back to 2007 Road Races

2007 Road Race #6

2007-05-13, Naramata, 16.0 km, 180 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Hans Aabye Merritt M20-29 0:55:50 03:29
2 Hugh Trenchard Victoria M35-39 0:56:28 03:31
3 Rory Switzer Kelowna M45-49 0:57:16 03:34
4 Greg Johnson Vernon M30-34 4 1:00:45 03:47
5 Kristina Rody Whistler F30-34 1:00:58 03:48
6 Chad Ulansky Kelowna M30-34 5 1:03:52 03:59
7 Perry Grunenberg Kamloops M45-49 6 1:03:57 03:59
8 Ivan Mcknight Kelowna M45-49 7 1:05:11 04:04
9 Muanie Bos Kelowna F30-34 1:05:39 04:06
10 Dirk Handke Kelowna M40-44 8 1:05:48 04:06
11 Daryl Spencer Kelowna M45-49 9 4 1:06:14 04:08
12 Mark Shorter North Vancouver M50-54 10 1:06:28 04:09
13 Alex Seal Salmon Arm M40-44 11 1:06:34 04:09
14 Peter Moffat North Vancouver M30-34 12 1:06:42 04:10
15 Steve Fairhurst Kelowna M35-39 13 1:07:29 04:13
16 Allan Kerr Penticton M60-64 14 1:07:34 04:13
17 Steve Briggeman Vernon M45-49 15 5 1:08:19 04:16
18 Clive Asplen Penticton M30-34 16 4 1:08:45 04:17
19 Jordan Sim Kamloops M45-49 17 6 1:08:58 04:18
20 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F50-54 1:09:00 04:18
21 Dan Robson Kelowna M55-59 18 1:09:48 04:21
22 Yvonne Timewell Kamloops F35-39 4 1:10:28 04:24
23 Martha Sirdevan Kelowna F30-34 5 1:10:52 04:25
24 Michael Kascak Penticton M40-44 19 1:11:13 04:27
25 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M45-49 20 7 1:11:15 04:27
26 Ralph Suremann Naramata M40-44 21 4 1:12:26 04:31
27 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M60-64 22 1:12:42 04:32
28 Neil Pearson Penticton M45-49 23 8 1:12:44 04:32
29 Caroline Raine Kelowna F40-44 6 1:12:45 04:32
30 Clint Rashke Kelowna M40-44 24 5 1:12:56 04:33
31 Leo Rankin Williams Lake M55-59 25 1:13:12 04:34
32 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon F40-44 7 1:13:14 04:34
33 Bill Head Penticton M50-54 26 1:13:50 04:36
34 Mike Laidman Penticton M20-29 27 1:14:02 04:37
35 Ian Macinnis North Vancouver M45-49 28 9 1:14:17 04:38
36 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M55-59 29 1:14:22 04:38
37 Paul Filippi Vernon M55-59 30 4 1:15:18 04:42
38 Jens Jacobsen Peachland M45-49 31 10 1:15:26 04:42
39 Michelle Reaume Coquitlam F40-44 8 1:15:35 04:43
39 Shane Reaume Coquitlam M35-39 32 1:15:35 04:43
41 Michael Stokker Penticton M40-44 33 6 1:15:46 04:44
42 Tracy Moore 100 Mile House F40-44 9 4 1:15:58 04:44
43 Joseph Kozakevich Naramata M40-44 34 7 1:16:00 04:45
44 Steve King Penticton M55-59 35 5 1:16:32 04:47
45 Shannon Borado North Vancouver F20-29 10 1:16:51 04:48
46 Kim Young Coldstream M45-49 36 11 1:16:53 04:48
47 Sharon Simms Vancouver F30-34 11 4 1:16:54 04:48
48 Chris Greenway Kelowna M50-54 37 1:17:17 04:49
49 Barb Rankin Penticton F50-54 12 1:17:37 04:51
50 Deb Lougheed Penticton F40-44 13 5 1:17:38 04:51
51 Dean Mcmillen Penticton M45-49 38 12 1:17:49 04:51
52 Monique Ducharme-Pullen Kelowna F35-39 14 1:17:55 04:52
53 Diane Milner Kelowna F45-49 15 1:18:08 04:53
54 Lillian Lalonde Penticton F40-44 16 6 1:18:25 04:54
55 Greg Yanke Vancouver M35-39 39 4 1:18:28 04:54
56 Astrid Varga Westbank F55-59 17 1:18:30 04:54
57 Dale Henly Kelowna M30-34 40 5 1:18:36 04:54
58 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M60-64 41 1:18:58 04:56
59 Christopher Tilbury Penticton M20-29 42 1:19:07 04:56
60 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M60-64 43 4 1:19:15 04:57
61 Walter Meyer Penticton M50-54 44 4 1:19:29 04:58
62 Mike Thomas Kamloops M40-44 45 8 1:19:34 04:58
63 Keith Burton Kelowna M55-59 46 6 1:19:55 04:59
64 Donna Mazurkewich Penticton F45-49 18 1:19:56 04:59
65 John Chisholm Vernon M50-54 47 5 1:19:58 04:59
66 Bill Raine Kelowna M45-49 48 13 1:20:38 05:02
67 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F50-54 19 1:21:10 05:04
68 Karen Smith Kamloops F35-39 20 1:21:12 05:04
68 Rick Cameron Kamloops M55-59 49 7 1:21:12 05:04
70 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M50-54 50 6 1:21:53 05:07
71 Merrill Livesey Merritt F30-34 21 5 1:21:58 05:07
72 Paul Doyle Oliver M60-64 51 5 1:22:14 05:08
73 Shannon Thompson Kelowna F20-29 22 1:22:33 05:09
74 Scott Smith Penticton M55-59 52 8 1:22:40 05:10
75 Rene Buttar Penticton M20-29 53 4 1:22:47 05:10
76 Karin Selles Penticton F40-44 23 7 1:23:23 05:12
77 Lisa Mccrea Penticton F20-29 24 1:23:40 05:13
78 Ross Morgan Kelowna M55-59 54 9 1:23:54 05:14
79 Lynda Proce Vernon F50-54 25 4 1:24:07 05:15
80 Sunette Holmes-Louw Naramata F30-34 26 6 1:24:13 05:15
81 Laurie Wheeler Naramata F40-44 27 8 1:24:14 05:15
82 Dave Hanson Maple Ridge M40-44 55 9 1:24:21 05:16
83 Jerry Mitchell Penticton M50-54 56 7 1:24:33 05:17
84 Jill Devenish Vernon F55-59 28 1:24:43 05:17
85 Kyle Iwanonkiw Penticton M35-39 57 5 1:24:50 05:18
86 Dory Dueck Kelowna F45-49 29 1:24:51 05:18
86 Rick Botero Port Moody M40-44 58 10 1:24:51 05:18
88 Kelley Waterhouse Kelowna F30-34 30 7 1:25:11 05:19
89 Jen Cates Kelowna F30-34 31 8 1:25:12 05:19
90 Sandy Wike Kelowna F50-54 32 5 1:25:18 05:19
91 Joy Croll Vernon F40-44 33 9 1:25:34 05:20
92 Kelly Corfield Okanagan Falls M45-49 59 14 1:25:38 05:21
93 Malcolm Jones Vernon M55-59 60 10 1:25:40 05:21
94 Tammy Buick Vernon F40-44 34 10 1:25:42 05:21
95 Diane Leonard Kelowna F60-64 35 1:25:59 05:22
96 Vance Potter Okanagan Falls M45-49 61 15 1:26:07 05:22
97 Bill Stephens Kelowna M65-69 62 1:27:00 05:26
98 Karen Sulentich Kelowna F40-44 36 11 1:27:22 05:27
99 Kimberley Connors Salmon Arm F45-49 37 4 1:27:53 05:29
100 Helene Childs Penticton F16-19 38 1:27:58 05:29
101 Dale Ward Penticton M50-54 63 8 1:28:03 05:30
102 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M70-74 64 1:28:19 05:31
103 Pauline Ulatowski Vernon F50-54 39 6 1:28:21 05:31
104 Robin Levant Oliver F35-39 40 4 1:28:22 05:31
105 Janet Rhoddy Penticton F55-59 41 1:28:34 05:32
106 Shirley Koster Penticton F55-59 42 4 1:28:39 05:32
107 Holly Colquhoun Summerland F45-49 43 5 1:28:40 05:32
108 Jacquie Bird Penticton F55-59 44 5 1:28:42 05:32
109 Julie May Vernon F45-49 45 6 1:28:44 05:32
110 Trish Marshall Coldstream F40-44 46 12 1:28:45 05:32
111 Maria Brown Penticton F50-54 47 7 1:29:01 05:33
112 Wendy Henly Kelowna F50-54 48 8 1:29:11 05:34
113 Camille Samp Kelowna F50-54 49 9 1:29:12 05:34
114 Karen Damato Penticton F50-54 50 10 1:29:31 05:35
115 Sherry Sim Kamloops F45-49 51 7 1:29:38 05:36
116 Cindy Morelli Penticton F40-44 52 13 1:30:22 05:38
117 Debbie Taylor Kamloops F40-44 53 14 1:30:26 05:39
118 Margret Karow Penticton F55-59 54 6 1:30:47 05:40
119 Sharon Jackson Kelowna F40-44 55 15 1:31:00 05:41
120 Michelle Kincade Naramata F35-39 56 5 1:31:06 05:41
121 Sarah Burnell Kelowna F30-34 57 9 1:31:39 05:43
122 Elaine Sager Williams Lake F50-54 58 11 1:31:57 05:44
123 Ellen Langton Penticton F45-49 59 8 1:32:00 05:45
124 Karen Humes Kelowna F35-39 60 6 1:32:09 05:45
125 Colleen Maitland Coquitlam F55-59 61 7 1:32:16 05:46
126 Connie Hack Penticton F45-49 62 9 1:32:19 05:46
127 Andrea Devito Penticton F35-39 63 7 1:32:39 05:47
128 Don Taylor Kamloops M40-44 65 11 1:33:09 05:49
129 Kate Zubick Port Moody F45-49 64 10 1:33:18 05:49
130 Wendy Jaenicke Kelowna F35-39 65 8 1:33:33 05:50
131 Angi Savenye Vancouver F35-39 66 9 1:33:37 05:51
132 John Redy Vancouver M45-49 66 16 1:33:39 05:51
133 Kathy Stevenson Kelowna F45-49 67 11 1:33:46 05:51
134 Mick Maguire North Vancouver M70-74 67 1:34:02 05:52
135 Kyle Sunderman Penticton M35-39 68 6 1:34:08 05:53
136 Elaine Poirier Port Moody F45-49 68 12 1:34:20 05:53
137 Clare Mcginness Kelowna F45-49 69 13 1:34:44 05:55
137 Jan Fisher Kelowna F45-49 69 13 1:34:44 05:55
139 Cindy Pelletier Kelowna F35-39 71 10 1:35:14 05:57
140 Jennifer Robertson Kelowna F55-59 72 8 1:35:16 05:57
141 Liz Hui Penticton F35-39 73 11 1:36:49 06:03
142 Mandy Ventresca Vernon F20-29 74 4 1:37:25 06:05
143 Ron Ethier Oliver M50-54 69 9 1:38:05 06:07
144 Gwen Meads Kelowna F50-54 75 12 1:38:29 06:09
144 Diana Skelhorne Pitt Meadows F50-54 75 12 1:38:29 06:09
146 Roland Laplante Penticton M55-59 70 11 1:39:32 06:13
147 Colleen Uhren Summerland F45-49 77 15 1:39:38 06:13
148 Lisa Spalding Penticton F40-44 78 16 1:39:52 06:14
148 Gail Bazen Penticton F50-54 78 14 1:39:52 06:14
150 Karen Kafka Whistler F30-34 80 10 1:40:47 06:17
151 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M70-74 71 1:41:01 06:18
152 Liz Zischka Penticton F50-54 81 15 1:41:46 06:21
153 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F60-64 82 1:42:21 06:23
154 Karen Willies Kamloops F60-64 83 1:43:18 06:27
155 Ashley Eastham Everett, Wa F20-29 84 5 1:43:51 06:29
156 Tina Graham Penticton F35-39 85 12 1:44:30 06:31
157 Donna Lalonde Penticton F45-49 86 16 1:44:42 06:32
157 Alvin Lalonde Penticton M45-49 72 17 1:44:42 06:32
159 Laurie Bonneau Penticton F40-44 87 17 1:44:47 06:32
160 Alisa Dorion Penticton F40-44 88 18 1:44:49 06:33
161 Patricia Kidd Penticton F65-69 89 1:45:55 06:37
162 Karl Martin Naramata M60-64 73 6 1:46:24 06:39
163 Brian Macdonald Penticton M60-64 74 7 1:46:29 06:39
164 James Palanio Penticton M40-44 75 12 1:46:37 06:39
165 Fred Van Seters Penticton M65-69 76 1:47:21 06:42
166 Patsy Mathison Kelowna F40-44 90 19 1:47:24 06:42
167 Carol Chisholm Vernon F50-54 91 16 1:47:28 06:43
168 Emily Skode Penticton F16-19 92 1:47:56 06:44
169 Linda Skode Penticton F00-15 93 1:48:31 06:46
170 Sue Abbott Vernon F60-64 94 4 1:48:34 06:47
171 Bill Fuhrmeister Osoyoos M70-74 77 4 1:49:36 06:51
172 Diane Ransom Naramata F45-49 95 17 1:51:30 06:58
173 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F60-64 96 5 1:51:34 06:58
174 Terrance Malkinson Calgary M55-59 78 12 1:52:23 07:01
175 Leigh Blaney Nanaimo F50-54 97 17 1:54:29 07:09
176 Wendy Mortimer Summerland F60-64 98 6 1:54:49 07:10
177 Donna Rhynolds Kamloops F35-39 99 13 1:59:21 07:27
177 Linda Hansen Lake Country F40-44 99 20 1:59:21 07:27
177 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F45-49 99 18 1:59:21 07:27
180 George Taylor Kelowna M70-74 79 5 2:01:36 07:36
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Kristina Rody Whistler F30-34 01:00:58 01:00:53
2 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F50-54 01:09:00 01:01:28
3 Muanie Bos Kelowna F30-34 01:05:39 01:05:34
4 Astrid Varga Westbank F55-59 01:18:30 01:06:19
5 Barb Rankin Penticton F50-54 01:17:37 01:07:57
6 Caroline Raine Kelowna F40-44 01:12:45 01:09:17
7 Diane Leonard Kelowna F60-64 01:25:59 01:09:20
8 Yvonne Timewell Kamloops F35-39 01:10:28 01:09:22
9 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon F40-44 01:13:14 01:09:44
10 Martha Sirdevan Kelowna F30-34 01:10:52 01:10:47
11 Jill Devenish Vernon F55-59 01:24:43 01:10:55
12 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F50-54 01:21:10 01:11:04
13 Diane Milner Kelowna F45-49 01:18:08 01:11:24
14 Michelle Reaume Coquitlam F40-44 01:15:35 01:11:58
15 Donna Mazurkewich Penticton F45-49 01:19:56 01:13:03
16 Tracy Moore 100 Mile House F40-44 01:15:58 01:13:29
17 Lynda Proce Vernon F50-54 01:24:07 01:13:39
18 Deb Lougheed Penticton F40-44 01:17:38 01:13:56
19 Janet Rhoddy Penticton F55-59 01:28:34 01:14:08
20 Shirley Koster Penticton F55-59 01:28:39 01:14:13
21 Jacquie Bird Penticton F55-59 01:28:42 01:14:15
22 Lillian Lalonde Penticton F40-44 01:18:25 01:14:40
23 Sandy Wike Kelowna F50-54 01:25:18 01:14:41
24 Margret Karow Penticton F55-59 01:30:47 01:16:00
25 Monique Ducharme-Pullen Kelowna F35-39 01:17:55 01:16:43
26 Sharon Simms Vancouver F30-34 01:16:54 01:16:48
27 Shannon Borado North Vancouver F20-29 01:16:51 01:16:51
28 Colleen Maitland Coquitlam F55-59 01:32:16 01:17:14
29 Pauline Ulatowski Vernon F50-54 01:28:21 01:17:21
30 Dory Dueck Kelowna F45-49 01:24:51 01:17:33
31 Maria Brown Penticton F50-54 01:29:01 01:17:56
32 Wendy Henly Kelowna F50-54 01:29:11 01:18:05
33 Camille Samp Kelowna F50-54 01:29:12 01:18:06
34 Karen Damato Penticton F50-54 01:29:31 01:18:22
35 Karin Selles Penticton F40-44 01:23:23 01:19:24
36 Jennifer Robertson Kelowna F55-59 01:35:16 01:19:45
37 Karen Smith Kamloops F35-39 01:21:12 01:19:56
38 Laurie Wheeler Naramata F40-44 01:24:14 01:20:13
39 Kimberley Connors Salmon Arm F45-49 01:27:53 01:20:19
40 Elaine Sager Williams Lake F50-54 01:31:57 01:20:30
41 Patricia Kidd Penticton F65-69 01:45:55 01:20:32
42 Holly Colquhoun Summerland F45-49 01:28:40 01:21:02
43 Julie May Vernon F45-49 01:28:44 01:21:06
44 Joy Croll Vernon F40-44 01:25:34 01:21:29
45 Tammy Buick Vernon F40-44 01:25:42 01:21:37
46 Merrill Livesey Merritt F30-34 01:21:58 01:21:52
47 Karen Willies Kamloops F60-64 01:43:18 01:22:30
48 Shannon Thompson Kelowna F20-29 01:22:33 01:22:33
49 Sherry Sim Kamloops F45-49 01:29:38 01:22:36
50 Karen Sulentich Kelowna F40-44 01:27:22 01:23:12
51 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F60-64 01:42:21 01:23:19
52 Lisa Mccrea Penticton F20-29 01:23:40 01:23:40
53 Ellen Langton Penticton F45-49 01:32:00 01:24:05
54 Sunette Holmes-Louw Naramata F30-34 01:24:13 01:24:07
55 Connie Hack Penticton F45-49 01:32:19 01:24:22
56 Trish Marshall Coldstream F40-44 01:28:45 01:24:31
57 Kelley Waterhouse Kelowna F30-34 01:25:11 01:25:05
58 Jen Cates Kelowna F30-34 01:25:12 01:25:06
59 Kate Zubick Port Moody F45-49 01:33:18 01:25:16
60 Kathy Stevenson Kelowna F45-49 01:33:46 01:25:42
61 Cindy Morelli Penticton F40-44 01:30:22 01:26:03
62 Gwen Meads Kelowna F50-54 01:38:29 01:26:13
62 Diana Skelhorne Pitt Meadows F50-54 01:38:29 01:26:13
62 Elaine Poirier Port Moody F45-49 01:34:20 01:26:13
65 Jan Fisher Kelowna F45-49 01:34:44 01:26:35
65 Clare Mcginness Kelowna F45-49 01:34:44 01:26:35
67 Sharon Jackson Kelowna F40-44 01:31:00 01:26:39
68 Sue Abbott Vernon F60-64 01:48:34 01:26:43
69 Debbie Taylor Kamloops F40-44 01:30:26 01:26:49
70 Robin Levant Oliver F35-39 01:28:22 01:27:00
71 Helene Childs Penticton F16-19 01:27:58 01:27:19
72 Gail Bazen Penticton F50-54 01:39:52 01:27:26
73 Linda Skode Penticton F00-15 01:48:31 01:28:30
74 Liz Zischka Penticton F50-54 01:41:46 01:29:06
74 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F60-64 01:51:34 01:29:06
76 Michelle Kincade Naramata F35-39 01:31:06 01:29:41
77 Karen Humes Kelowna F35-39 01:32:09 01:30:43
78 Colleen Uhren Summerland F45-49 01:39:38 01:31:03
79 Andrea Devito Penticton F35-39 01:32:39 01:31:13
80 Sarah Burnell Kelowna F30-34 01:31:39 01:31:32
81 Wendy Mortimer Summerland F60-64 01:54:49 01:31:42
82 Wendy Jaenicke Kelowna F35-39 01:33:33 01:32:06
83 Angi Savenye Vancouver F35-39 01:33:37 01:32:10
84 Cindy Pelletier Kelowna F35-39 01:35:14 01:33:45
85 Carol Chisholm Vernon F50-54 01:47:28 01:34:05
86 Lisa Spalding Penticton F40-44 01:39:52 01:35:06
87 Liz Hui Penticton F35-39 01:36:49 01:35:19
88 Donna Lalonde Penticton F45-49 01:44:42 01:35:41
89 Mandy Ventresca Vernon F20-29 01:37:25 01:37:25
90 Laurie Bonneau Penticton F40-44 01:44:47 01:39:47
91 Alisa Dorion Penticton F40-44 01:44:49 01:39:49
92 Leigh Blaney Nanaimo F50-54 01:54:29 01:40:14
93 Karen Kafka Whistler F30-34 01:40:47 01:40:40
94 Diane Ransom Naramata F45-49 01:51:30 01:41:54
95 Patsy Mathison Kelowna F40-44 01:47:24 01:42:16
96 Tina Graham Penticton F35-39 01:44:30 01:42:53
97 Ashley Eastham Everett, Wa F20-29 01:43:51 01:43:51
98 Emily Skode Penticton F16-19 01:47:56 01:47:08
99 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F45-49 01:59:21 01:49:04
100 Linda Hansen Lake Country F40-44 01:59:21 01:53:39
101 Donna Rhynolds Kamloops F35-39 01:59:21 01:57:30
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Rory Switzer Kelowna M45-49 00:57:16 00:52:20
2 Allan Kerr Penticton M60-64 01:07:34 00:53:58
3 Hugh Trenchard Victoria M35-39 00:56:28 00:55:35
4 Hans Aabye Merritt M20-29 00:55:50 00:55:50
5 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M60-64 01:12:42 00:58:04
6 Mark Shorter North Vancouver M50-54 01:06:28 00:58:12
7 Dan Robson Kelowna M55-59 01:09:48 00:58:26
8 Perry Grunenberg Kamloops M45-49 01:03:57 00:58:27
9 Ivan Mcknight Kelowna M45-49 01:05:11 00:59:34
10 Daryl Spencer Kelowna M45-49 01:06:14 01:00:32
11 Greg Johnson Vernon M30-34 01:00:45 01:00:40
12 Leo Rankin Williams Lake M55-59 01:13:12 01:01:17
13 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M55-59 01:14:22 01:02:15
14 Steve Briggeman Vernon M45-49 01:08:19 01:02:26
15 Dirk Handke Kelowna M40-44 01:05:48 01:02:39
16 Alex Seal Salmon Arm M40-44 01:06:34 01:02:53
17 Jordan Sim Kamloops M45-49 01:08:58 01:03:02
17 Paul Filippi Vernon M55-59 01:15:18 01:03:02
19 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M60-64 01:18:58 01:03:04
20 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M60-64 01:19:15 01:03:18
21 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M70-74 01:28:19 01:03:35
22 Chad Ulansky Kelowna M30-34 01:03:52 01:03:47
23 Steve King Penticton M55-59 01:16:32 01:04:04
24 Bill Head Penticton M50-54 01:13:50 01:04:39
25 Paul Doyle Oliver M60-64 01:22:14 01:05:41
26 Bill Stephens Kelowna M65-69 01:27:00 01:06:09
27 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M45-49 01:11:15 01:06:13
28 Steve Fairhurst Kelowna M35-39 01:07:29 01:06:26
29 Neil Pearson Penticton M45-49 01:12:44 01:06:28
30 Chris Greenway Kelowna M50-54 01:17:17 01:06:29
31 Peter Moffat North Vancouver M30-34 01:06:42 01:06:37
32 Keith Burton Kelowna M55-59 01:19:55 01:06:54
33 Mick Maguire North Vancouver M70-74 01:34:02 01:07:42
34 Michael Kascak Penticton M40-44 01:11:13 01:07:49
35 Ian Macinnis North Vancouver M45-49 01:14:17 01:07:53
36 Rick Cameron Kamloops M55-59 01:21:12 01:07:58
37 Clive Asplen Penticton M30-34 01:08:45 01:08:40
38 Jens Jacobsen Peachland M45-49 01:15:26 01:08:56
39 Ralph Suremann Naramata M40-44 01:12:26 01:08:58
40 Scott Smith Penticton M55-59 01:22:40 01:09:12
41 Clint Rashke Kelowna M40-44 01:12:56 01:09:27
42 Walter Meyer Penticton M50-54 01:19:29 01:09:35
43 John Chisholm Vernon M50-54 01:19:58 01:10:01
44 Ross Morgan Kelowna M55-59 01:23:54 01:10:14
45 Kim Young Coldstream M45-49 01:16:53 01:10:16
46 Dean Mcmillen Penticton M45-49 01:17:49 01:11:07
47 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M50-54 01:21:53 01:11:41
48 Malcolm Jones Vernon M55-59 01:25:40 01:11:43
49 Michael Stokker Penticton M40-44 01:15:46 01:12:09
50 Joseph Kozakevich Naramata M40-44 01:16:00 01:12:22
51 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M70-74 01:41:01 01:12:48
52 Bill Raine Kelowna M45-49 01:20:38 01:13:41
53 Jerry Mitchell Penticton M50-54 01:24:33 01:14:02
53 Mike Laidman Penticton M20-29 01:14:02 01:14:02
55 Shane Reaume Coquitlam M35-39 01:15:35 01:14:25
56 Mike Thomas Kamloops M40-44 01:19:34 01:15:46
57 Dale Ward Penticton M50-54 01:28:03 01:17:05
58 Greg Yanke Vancouver M35-39 01:18:28 01:17:15
59 Kelly Corfield Okanagan Falls M45-49 01:25:38 01:18:16
60 Dale Henly Kelowna M30-34 01:18:36 01:18:30
61 Vance Potter Okanagan Falls M45-49 01:26:07 01:18:42
62 Bill Fuhrmeister Osoyoos M70-74 01:49:36 01:18:54
63 Christopher Tilbury Penticton M20-29 01:19:07 01:19:07
64 Dave Hanson Maple Ridge M40-44 01:24:21 01:20:19
65 Rick Botero Port Moody M40-44 01:24:51 01:20:48
66 Fred Van Seters Penticton M65-69 01:47:21 01:21:37
67 Rene Buttar Penticton M20-29 01:22:47 01:22:47
68 Roland Laplante Penticton M55-59 01:39:32 01:23:19
69 Kyle Iwanonkiw Penticton M35-39 01:24:50 01:23:31
70 Karl Martin Naramata M60-64 01:46:24 01:24:59
71 Brian Macdonald Penticton M60-64 01:46:29 01:25:03
72 John Redy Vancouver M45-49 01:33:39 01:25:35
73 Ron Ethier Oliver M50-54 01:38:05 01:25:52
74 George Taylor Kelowna M70-74 02:01:36 01:27:33
75 Don Taylor Kamloops M40-44 01:33:09 01:28:42
76 Kyle Sunderman Penticton M35-39 01:34:08 01:32:40
77 Terrance Malkinson Calgary M55-59 01:52:23 01:34:05
78 Alvin Lalonde Penticton M45-49 01:44:42 01:35:41
79 James Palanio Penticton M40-44 01:46:37 01:41:31
Missing or Incorrect Results