Spring Run Off 10K

Back to 2007 Road Races

2007 Road Race #4

2007-03-18, Kamloops, 10.0 km, 167 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Philip Rist Vancouver M35-39 0:32:46 03:16
2 Hans Aabye Merritt M20-29 0:34:00 03:24
3 Greg Johnson Vernon M30-34 0:35:21 03:32
4 Phillip Sigalet Kamloops M45-49 4 0:36:24 03:38
5 Richard Brewster Kamloops M40-44 5 0:36:37 03:39
6 Ernest Hawker Surrey M40-44 6 0:37:32 03:45
7 Chad Bergen Vancouver M30-34 7 0:37:45 03:46
8 Perry Grunenberg Kamloops M45-49 8 0:37:46 03:46
9 Christopher Brandt Vancouver M35-39 9 0:38:05 03:48
10 Dave Frilund Port Coquitlam M50-54 10 0:38:07 03:48
11 Jason Hwang Kamloops M40-44 11 0:38:17 03:49
12 Jack Miller Cache Creek M60-64 12 0:38:19 03:49
13 Rita Ivanauskas Vancouver F40-44 0:38:49 03:52
14 Ryan Kazakoff Kamloops M30-34 13 0:39:10 03:55
15 Alex Seal Salmon Arm M40-44 14 4 0:39:35 03:57
16 Jonas Tucker Kamloops M30-34 15 4 0:39:42 03:58
17 Ivan Mcknight Kelowna M45-49 16 0:39:58 03:59
18 Anders Ganstal Kamloops M40-44 17 5 0:40:35 04:03
19 Dirk Handke Kelowna M40-44 18 6 0:41:11 04:07
20 Katherine Moore Vancouver F20-29 0:41:15 04:07
21 Maurice Maher Kamloops M35-39 19 0:41:17 04:07
22 Yvonne Timewell Kamloops F35-39 0:41:19 04:07
23 Peter Solymosi Vernon M30-34 20 5 0:41:21 04:08
24 Graham Casselman Kamloops M20-29 21 0:41:34 04:09
25 Anna Desireau Kamloops F40-44 4 0:41:51 04:11
26 David Boychuk Kamloops M20-29 22 0:42:03 04:12
27 Patrick Roberts Prince George M35-39 23 4 0:42:05 04:12
28 Leo Rankin Williams Lake M55-59 24 0:42:06 04:12
29 Chris Larouche Kamloops M40-44 25 7 0:42:09 04:12
30 Ted Desireau Kamloops M45-49 26 4 0:42:47 04:16
31 Tracie Green Kelowna F30-34 5 0:43:11 04:19
32 Paul Filippi Vernon M55-59 27 0:43:12 04:19
33 Chub Robillard Kamloops M45-49 28 5 0:43:30 04:21
34 Robert Haines Vancouver M55-59 29 0:43:31 04:21
35 Patti Poirier 108 Mile Ranch F40-44 6 0:43:45 04:22
36 Melissa Lowenberg Kamloops F30-34 7 0:43:48 04:22
37 Mandy Sellars Kamloops F35-39 8 0:44:09 04:24
38 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M60-64 30 0:44:27 04:26
39 Lauralee Welder Kelowna F50-54 9 0:44:35 04:27
40 Brent Smith Salmon Arm M50-54 31 0:44:42 04:28
41 Kim Young Coldstream M45-49 32 6 0:44:59 04:29
42 Andre Cote Merritt M45-49 33 7 0:45:07 04:30
43 Lindsay Williamson Kamloops F20-29 10 0:45:08 04:30
44 Danny Kermode Vernon M40-44 34 8 0:45:19 04:31
45 Mark Hodder Kamloops M45-49 35 8 0:45:21 04:32
46 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M60-64 36 0:45:22 04:32
47 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm F40-44 11 4 0:45:29 04:32
48 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm M70-74 37 0:45:40 04:34
49 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M55-59 38 4 0:45:44 04:34
50 Chris Swayze Revelstoke M50-54 39 0:45:47 04:34
51 Ray Crampton Vernon M45-49 40 9 0:45:50 04:35
52 Sharon Emslie Vancouver F45-49 12 0:46:11 04:37
53 Carol Winn Coldstream F35-39 13 0:46:20 04:38
54 Kris Smart Kamloops M20-29 41 4 0:46:37 04:39
55 Merrill Livesey Merritt F30-34 14 0:46:39 04:39
56 Greg Yanke Vancouver M35-39 42 5 0:46:56 04:41
57 John Chisholm Vernon M50-54 43 4 0:47:05 04:42
58 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M50-54 44 5 0:47:19 04:43
59 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M60-64 45 4 0:47:26 04:44
60 Jud Thompson Kamloops M65-69 46 0:47:35 04:45
61 Leana Marton Westbank F35-39 15 4 0:47:43 04:46
62 Warren Asuchak Kamloops M35-39 47 6 0:47:45 04:46
63 Eric Deibert Kamloops M40-44 48 9 0:47:50 04:47
64 Mike Thomas Kamloops M40-44 49 10 0:47:51 04:47
65 Tommy Johnson Kamloops M50-54 50 6 0:47:53 04:47
66 Charlie Bruce Kamloops M60-64 51 5 0:48:07 04:48
67 Danielle Neilly Kamloops F20-29 16 0:48:12 04:49
68 Bethany Proce Coldstream F00-15 17 0:48:16 04:49
69 Tony Maidment Kamloops M35-39 52 7 0:48:18 04:49
70 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M60-64 53 6 0:48:27 04:50
71 Vance Potter Okanagan Falls M45-49 54 10 0:48:34 04:51
72 Trish Marshall Coldstream F40-44 18 5 0:48:36 04:51
73 Lionel Edwards North Vancouver M70-74 55 0:48:42 04:52
74 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F50-54 19 0:48:47 04:52
75 Myra Mattila Vernon F45-49 20 0:48:53 04:53
76 Lynda Proce Vernon F50-54 21 0:49:03 04:54
77 Tony Buckley Kamloops M50-54 56 7 0:49:45 04:58
78 Evan Vike Kamloops M50-54 57 8 0:50:04 05:00
79 Emily Bartle Kamloops F00-15 22 0:50:06 05:00
80 Jennifer Amos Armstrong F16-19 23 0:50:43 05:04
81 Wade Sellars Kamloops M35-39 58 8 0:50:45 05:04
82 Pauline Ulatowski Vernon F50-54 24 4 0:50:53 05:05
83 Ted Peterson 108 Mile Ranch M60-64 59 7 0:50:56 05:05
84 Jerry Mitchell Penticton M50-54 60 9 0:51:11 05:07
85 Bill Spill Kelowna M50-54 61 10 0:51:34 05:09
86 Rhonda Eden Kamloops F35-39 25 5 0:51:43 05:10
87 Irene Klossner Kamloops F40-44 26 6 0:52:02 05:12
88 Kailyn Jang Kamloops F20-29 27 4 0:52:20 05:14
89 Frits Nijholt Kamloops M50-54 62 11 0:52:47 05:16
90 Don Taylor Kamloops M40-44 63 11 0:52:54 05:17
91 Dickson Choy Burnaby M30-34 64 6 0:52:55 05:17
92 Bill Glover Vernon M60-64 65 8 0:53:06 05:18
93 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F50-54 28 5 0:53:13 05:19
94 Wendy Henly Kelowna F50-54 29 6 0:53:14 05:19
95 Charlotte Shaw Kamloops F40-44 30 7 0:53:41 05:22
96 Hans Fenz Burnaby M70-74 66 0:53:51 05:23
97 Chris Whyte Kamloops F45-49 31 0:53:58 05:23
98 Bill Mracek Houston M55-59 67 5 0:54:11 05:25
99 Ray Baker Surrey M60-64 68 9 0:54:13 05:25
100 Kaitlin Barclay Kamloops F16-19 32 0:54:20 05:26
101 Kimberley Connors Salmon Arm F45-49 33 4 0:54:25 05:26
102 Veronica Kernaghan Kamloops F35-39 34 6 0:54:35 05:27
103 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M65-69 69 0:54:38 05:27
104 Kyle Wright Salmon Arm M16-19 70 0:54:54 05:29
105 Arlene Westervelt Lake Country F45-49 35 5 0:54:56 05:29
106 Amanda Henzie Kelowna F20-29 36 5 0:54:59 05:29
107 Debbie Taylor Kamloops F40-44 37 8 0:55:02 05:30
108 Monte Dauncey Kamloops M55-59 71 6 0:55:04 05:30
109 Elaine Sager Williams Lake F50-54 38 7 0:55:09 05:30
110 Angi Savenye Vancouver F35-39 39 7 0:55:11 05:31
111 Matthew Bartle Kamloops M00-15 72 0:55:27 05:32
112 Larry Grant Kamloops M35-39 73 9 0:55:33 05:33
113 Roger Turner Kamloops M35-39 74 10 0:55:38 05:33
114 Larry Davies Kamloops M65-69 75 0:55:41 05:34
115 Brad Vaillancourt Kelowna M30-34 76 7 0:55:42 05:34
116 Wenlin Yuen Burnaby F20-29 40 6 0:56:22 05:38
117 Erin West Kamloops F30-34 41 4 0:56:55 05:41
118 Donna Wright Salmon Arm F45-49 42 6 0:56:59 05:41
119 Krista Houtman Vernon F20-29 43 7 0:57:00 05:42
120 Kellie Auld Kamloops F55-59 44 0:57:19 05:43
121 Lara Dixon Kamloops F35-39 45 8 0:57:27 05:44
122 Shelly Ducharme Kamloops F40-44 46 9 0:57:57 05:47
123 Brian Macdonald Penticton M60-64 77 10 0:58:09 05:48
124 Bonnie Anderson Kamloops F50-54 47 8 0:58:15 05:49
125 Wayne Pehowich Kamloops M55-59 78 7 0:58:16 05:49
126 David Reis Coquitlam M50-54 79 12 0:58:27 05:50
127 Erin Parr Kamloops F30-34 48 5 0:58:53 05:53
128 Dawn Bergen Kamloops F20-29 49 8 0:59:15 05:55
129 Chris Humphrey Kamloops M35-39 80 11 0:59:21 05:56
130 Maggie Stockman Vernon F20-29 50 9 0:59:22 05:56
131 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F60-64 51 0:59:23 05:56
132 Jim Mackenzie Kamloops M55-59 81 8 0:59:29 05:56
133 Carol Chisholm Vernon F50-54 52 9 0:59:38 05:57
134 Barb Walch Kamloops F45-49 53 7 0:59:39 05:57
135 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M70-74 82 4 0:59:55 05:59
136 Ray Woodley Kamloops M40-44 83 12 0:59:57 05:59
137 Doug Springford Kamloops M50-54 84 13 0:59:59 05:59
138 Michael James Kamloops M55-59 85 9 1:00:00 06:00
139 Leyla Johnson Vernon F30-34 54 6 1:00:21 06:02
140 Catherine Reis Coquitlam F50-54 55 10 1:00:35 06:03
141 Naomi Pickrem Kamloops F60-64 56 1:00:41 06:04
142 Shannon Thomas Kamloops F20-29 57 10 1:01:43 06:10
142 Sharon Rae Kamloops F20-29 57 10 1:01:43 06:10
144 Lynn Wihksne Kamloops F50-54 59 11 1:03:08 06:18
145 Mark Bartle Kamloops M40-44 86 13 1:03:12 06:19
146 Gerry Naito Vernon M45-49 87 11 1:03:16 06:19
147 Linda Conrad Vernon F50-54 60 12 1:03:17 06:19
148 Terri Senger Kamloops F20-29 61 12 1:04:20 06:26
149 Fred Van Seters Penticton M65-69 88 4 1:05:25 06:32
150 Rebecca Andricson Kamloops F20-29 62 13 1:06:39 06:39
151 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F60-64 63 1:06:48 06:40
152 Momo Magri Kamloops F40-44 64 10 1:06:49 06:40
153 Meghan Neathway Kamloops F20-29 65 14 1:06:52 06:41
154 Charles Neathway Vavenby M55-59 89 10 1:06:58 06:41
155 Sandra Hlina Kamloops F30-34 66 7 1:07:19 06:43
156 Ruth Schultz Vernon F45-49 67 8 1:07:23 06:44
157 Helga Smith Salmon Arm F50-54 68 13 1:07:33 06:45
158 Evangeline Windmill Vernon F00-15 69 1:07:50 06:47
159 Laura Pasternak Kamloops F35-39 70 9 1:07:52 06:47
160 Martha Belicka Kamloops F45-49 71 9 1:09:31 06:57
161 Ravinder Dhaliwal Kamloops M40-44 90 14 1:09:37 06:57
162 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F45-49 72 10 1:09:39 06:57
163 Nihal Maligaspe Kamloops M55-59 91 11 1:09:40 06:58
164 Sandra Mcdonald Enderby F40-44 73 11 1:13:11 07:19
165 Diane Humphrey Logan Lake F60-64 74 4 1:19:54 07:59
166 Darla Suderman Kamloops F40-44 75 12 1:20:50 08:05
167 Ara Andonian Kamloops M30-34 92 8 1:27:06 08:42
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Rita Ivanauskas Vancouver F40-44 00:38:49 00:36:49
2 Lauralee Welder Kelowna F50-54 00:44:35 00:38:57
3 Bethany Proce Coldstream F00-15 00:48:16 00:39:29
4 Anna Desireau Kamloops F40-44 00:41:51 00:39:42
5 Yvonne Timewell Kamloops F35-39 00:41:19 00:40:33
6 Emily Bartle Kamloops F00-15 00:50:06 00:40:59
7 Katherine Moore Vancouver F20-29 00:41:15 00:41:15
8 Patti Poirier 108 Mile Ranch F40-44 00:43:45 00:41:30
9 Sharon Emslie Vancouver F45-49 00:46:11 00:42:05
10 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F50-54 00:48:47 00:42:37
11 Lynda Proce Vernon F50-54 00:49:03 00:42:51
12 Tracie Green Kelowna F30-34 00:43:11 00:43:05
13 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm F40-44 00:45:29 00:43:09
14 Melissa Lowenberg Kamloops F30-34 00:43:48 00:43:42
15 Mandy Sellars Kamloops F35-39 00:44:09 00:43:54
16 Pauline Ulatowski Vernon F50-54 00:50:53 00:44:27
17 Lindsay Williamson Kamloops F20-29 00:45:08 00:45:08
18 Carol Winn Coldstream F35-39 00:46:20 00:45:28
19 Myra Mattila Vernon F45-49 00:48:53 00:45:38
20 Trish Marshall Coldstream F40-44 00:48:36 00:46:06
21 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F50-54 00:53:13 00:46:29
22 Wendy Henly Kelowna F50-54 00:53:14 00:46:30
23 Merrill Livesey Merritt F30-34 00:46:39 00:46:33
24 Leana Marton Westbank F35-39 00:47:43 00:46:50
25 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F60-64 00:59:23 00:47:25
26 Kellie Auld Kamloops F55-59 00:57:19 00:47:55
27 Elaine Sager Williams Lake F50-54 00:55:09 00:48:11
28 Danielle Neilly Kamloops F20-29 00:48:12 00:48:12
29 Naomi Pickrem Kamloops F60-64 01:00:41 00:48:28
30 Chris Whyte Kamloops F45-49 00:53:58 00:49:10
31 Irene Klossner Kamloops F40-44 00:52:02 00:49:22
32 Kimberley Connors Salmon Arm F45-49 00:54:25 00:49:35
33 Arlene Westervelt Lake Country F45-49 00:54:56 00:50:03
34 Jennifer Amos Armstrong F16-19 00:50:43 00:50:22
35 Rhonda Eden Kamloops F35-39 00:51:43 00:50:45
36 Bonnie Anderson Kamloops F50-54 00:58:15 00:50:53
37 Charlotte Shaw Kamloops F40-44 00:53:41 00:50:55
38 Donna Wright Salmon Arm F45-49 00:56:59 00:51:55
39 Carol Chisholm Vernon F50-54 00:59:38 00:52:06
40 Kailyn Jang Kamloops F20-29 00:52:20 00:52:20
41 Catherine Reis Coquitlam F50-54 01:00:35 00:52:56
42 Debbie Taylor Kamloops F40-44 00:55:02 00:53:02
43 Veronica Kernaghan Kamloops F35-39 00:54:35 00:53:34
44 Kaitlin Barclay Kamloops F16-19 00:54:20 00:53:57
45 Angi Savenye Vancouver F35-39 00:55:11 00:54:10
46 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F60-64 01:06:48 00:54:21
46 Barb Walch Kamloops F45-49 00:59:39 00:54:21
48 Linda Conrad Vernon F50-54 01:03:17 00:54:49
49 Shelly Ducharme Kamloops F40-44 00:57:57 00:54:58
50 Amanda Henzie Kelowna F20-29 00:54:59 00:54:59
51 Lynn Wihksne Kamloops F50-54 01:03:08 00:55:09
52 Evangeline Windmill Vernon F00-15 01:07:50 00:55:29
53 Wenlin Yuen Burnaby F20-29 00:56:22 00:56:22
54 Lara Dixon Kamloops F35-39 00:57:27 00:56:23
55 Erin West Kamloops F30-34 00:56:55 00:56:47
56 Krista Houtman Vernon F20-29 00:57:00 00:57:00
57 Erin Parr Kamloops F30-34 00:58:53 00:58:45
58 Helga Smith Salmon Arm F50-54 01:07:33 00:59:01
59 Dawn Bergen Kamloops F20-29 00:59:15 00:59:15
60 Maggie Stockman Vernon F20-29 00:59:22 00:59:22
61 Leyla Johnson Vernon F30-34 01:00:21 01:00:13
62 Ruth Schultz Vernon F45-49 01:07:23 01:01:24
63 Sharon Rae Kamloops F20-29 01:01:43 01:01:43
63 Shannon Thomas Kamloops F20-29 01:01:43 01:01:43
65 Martha Belicka Kamloops F45-49 01:09:31 01:03:20
66 Momo Magri Kamloops F40-44 01:06:49 01:03:23
67 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F45-49 01:09:39 01:03:27
68 Diane Humphrey Logan Lake F60-64 01:19:54 01:03:48
69 Terri Senger Kamloops F20-29 01:04:20 01:04:20
70 Laura Pasternak Kamloops F35-39 01:07:52 01:06:36
71 Rebecca Andricson Kamloops F20-29 01:06:39 01:06:39
72 Meghan Neathway Kamloops F20-29 01:06:52 01:06:52
73 Sandra Hlina Kamloops F30-34 01:07:19 01:07:10
74 Sandra Mcdonald Enderby F40-44 01:13:11 01:09:25
75 Darla Suderman Kamloops F40-44 01:20:50 01:16:41
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Jack Miller Cache Creek M60-64 00:38:19 00:30:36
2 Philip Rist Vancouver M35-39 00:32:46 00:32:10
3 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm M70-74 00:45:40 00:32:57
4 Phillip Sigalet Kamloops M45-49 00:36:24 00:33:10
5 Dave Frilund Port Coquitlam M50-54 00:38:07 00:33:18
6 Hans Aabye Merritt M20-29 00:34:00 00:34:00
7 Perry Grunenberg Kamloops M45-49 00:37:46 00:34:25
8 Richard Brewster Kamloops M40-44 00:36:37 00:34:44
9 Lionel Edwards North Vancouver M70-74 00:48:42 00:35:09
10 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M60-64 00:44:27 00:35:10
11 Leo Rankin Williams Lake M55-59 00:42:06 00:35:12
12 Greg Johnson Vernon M30-34 00:35:21 00:35:16
13 Ernest Hawker Surrey M40-44 00:37:32 00:35:36
14 Paul Filippi Vernon M55-59 00:43:12 00:36:07
15 Jud Thompson Kamloops M65-69 00:47:35 00:36:13
16 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M60-64 00:45:22 00:36:14
17 Jason Hwang Kamloops M40-44 00:38:17 00:36:19
18 Robert Haines Vancouver M55-59 00:43:31 00:36:23
19 Ivan Mcknight Kelowna M45-49 00:39:58 00:36:25
20 Alex Seal Salmon Arm M40-44 00:39:35 00:37:15
21 Christopher Brandt Vancouver M35-39 00:38:05 00:37:23
22 Chad Bergen Vancouver M30-34 00:37:45 00:37:40
23 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M60-64 00:47:26 00:37:53
24 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M55-59 00:45:44 00:38:14
25 Charlie Bruce Kamloops M60-64 00:48:07 00:38:26
26 Anders Ganstal Kamloops M40-44 00:40:35 00:38:30
27 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M60-64 00:48:27 00:38:42
28 Hans Fenz Burnaby M70-74 00:53:51 00:38:52
29 Ted Desireau Kamloops M45-49 00:42:47 00:38:59
30 Brent Smith Salmon Arm M50-54 00:44:42 00:39:03
31 Dirk Handke Kelowna M40-44 00:41:11 00:39:04
32 Ryan Kazakoff Kamloops M30-34 00:39:10 00:39:05
33 Jonas Tucker Kamloops M30-34 00:39:42 00:39:37
34 Chub Robillard Kamloops M45-49 00:43:30 00:39:38
35 Chris Larouche Kamloops M40-44 00:42:09 00:39:59
36 Chris Swayze Revelstoke M50-54 00:45:47 00:40:00
37 Maurice Maher Kamloops M35-39 00:41:17 00:40:31
38 Ted Peterson 108 Mile Ranch M60-64 00:50:56 00:40:41
39 Kim Young Coldstream M45-49 00:44:59 00:40:59
40 Andre Cote Merritt M45-49 00:45:07 00:41:06
41 John Chisholm Vernon M50-54 00:47:05 00:41:08
42 Peter Solymosi Vernon M30-34 00:41:21 00:41:16
43 Patrick Roberts Prince George M35-39 00:42:05 00:41:18
44 Mark Hodder Kamloops M45-49 00:45:21 00:41:19
45 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M50-54 00:47:19 00:41:20
46 Graham Casselman Kamloops M20-29 00:41:34 00:41:34
47 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M65-69 00:54:38 00:41:35
48 Ray Crampton Vernon M45-49 00:45:50 00:41:46
49 Tommy Johnson Kamloops M50-54 00:47:53 00:41:50
50 David Boychuk Kamloops M20-29 00:42:03 00:42:03
51 Larry Davies Kamloops M65-69 00:55:41 00:42:23
52 Bill Glover Vernon M60-64 00:53:06 00:42:24
53 Danny Kermode Vernon M40-44 00:45:19 00:42:59
54 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M70-74 00:59:55 00:43:17
55 Ray Baker Surrey M60-64 00:54:13 00:43:18
56 Tony Buckley Kamloops M50-54 00:49:45 00:43:28
57 Evan Vike Kamloops M50-54 00:50:04 00:43:44
58 Vance Potter Okanagan Falls M45-49 00:48:34 00:44:15
59 Jerry Mitchell Penticton M50-54 00:51:11 00:44:43
60 Bill Spill Kelowna M50-54 00:51:34 00:45:03
61 Bill Mracek Houston M55-59 00:54:11 00:45:18
62 Matthew Bartle Kamloops M00-15 00:55:27 00:45:21
63 Eric Deibert Kamloops M40-44 00:47:50 00:45:22
64 Mike Thomas Kamloops M40-44 00:47:51 00:45:23
65 Monte Dauncey Kamloops M55-59 00:55:04 00:46:02
66 Greg Yanke Vancouver M35-39 00:46:56 00:46:04
67 Frits Nijholt Kamloops M50-54 00:52:47 00:46:07
68 Brian Macdonald Penticton M60-64 00:58:09 00:46:26
69 Kris Smart Kamloops M20-29 00:46:37 00:46:37
70 Warren Asuchak Kamloops M35-39 00:47:45 00:46:52
71 Tony Maidment Kamloops M35-39 00:48:18 00:47:24
72 Wayne Pehowich Kamloops M55-59 00:58:16 00:48:43
73 Jim Mackenzie Kamloops M55-59 00:59:29 00:49:44
74 Fred Van Seters Penticton M65-69 01:05:25 00:49:47
75 Wade Sellars Kamloops M35-39 00:50:45 00:49:48
76 Michael James Kamloops M55-59 01:00:00 00:50:10
77 Don Taylor Kamloops M40-44 00:52:54 00:50:11
78 David Reis Coquitlam M50-54 00:58:27 00:51:04
79 Doug Springford Kamloops M50-54 00:59:59 00:52:24
80 Dickson Choy Burnaby M30-34 00:52:55 00:52:48
81 Kyle Wright Salmon Arm M16-19 00:54:54 00:54:31
81 Larry Grant Kamloops M35-39 00:55:33 00:54:31
83 Roger Turner Kamloops M35-39 00:55:38 00:54:36
84 Brad Vaillancourt Kelowna M30-34 00:55:42 00:55:35
85 Charles Neathway Vavenby M55-59 01:06:58 00:55:59
86 Gerry Naito Vernon M45-49 01:03:16 00:56:42
87 Ray Woodley Kamloops M40-44 00:59:57 00:56:52
88 Chris Humphrey Kamloops M35-39 00:59:21 00:58:15
88 Nihal Maligaspe Kamloops M55-59 01:09:40 00:58:15
90 Mark Bartle Kamloops M40-44 01:03:12 00:59:57
91 Ravinder Dhaliwal Kamloops M40-44 01:09:37 01:06:02
92 Ara Andonian Kamloops M30-34 01:27:06 01:26:55
Missing or Incorrect Results