Blossom 10 Miler

Back to 2009 Road Races

2009 Road Race #5

2009-05-10, Naramata, 16.0 km, 187 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Rory Switzer Kelowna M45-49 0:57:32 03:35
2 Trevor Jordan Vernon M40-44 0:58:42 03:40
3 Simon Ree Penticton M35-39 0:59:33 03:43
4 Sergio Pio Penticton M40-44 4 0:59:40 03:43
5 Kevin Cutjar Penticton M40-44 5 1:01:46 03:51
6 Glenn Lear Kelowna M30-34 6 1:02:33 03:54
7 Jim Worrall North Vancouver M40-44 7 4 1:03:52 03:59
8 Tim Dickinson Westbank M30-34 8 1:04:55 04:03
9 Joe Wessel Kelowna M30-34 9 1:06:11 04:08
10 Ivan Mcknight Kelowna M50-54 10 1:06:26 04:09
11 Curtis Johnson Morrison Vancouver M30-34 11 4 1:07:15 04:12
12 Clint Rashke Kelowna M45-49 12 1:07:21 04:12
13 Bill Mah Vernon M50-54 13 1:07:33 04:13
14 Steve Briggeman Vernon M50-54 14 1:08:03 04:15
15 Mandy Sellars Kamloops F35-39 1:08:07 04:15
15 Mike Stoll Vernon M35-39 15 1:08:07 04:15
17 Chris Cochrane Penticton M16-19 16 1:08:21 04:16
18 Brad Cochrane Penticton M45-49 17 1:08:28 04:16
19 Rick Jenkner Vernon M50-54 18 4 1:09:02 04:18
20 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F50-54 1:09:13 04:19
21 Neil Pearson Penticton M45-49 19 4 1:10:29 04:24
22 Emma Lujan Penticton F16-19 1:10:46 04:25
23 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M55-59 20 1:11:10 04:26
24 Ryan Mccarthy Okanagan Falls M30-34 21 5 1:11:30 04:28
25 Jason Mackenzie Penticton M35-39 22 1:11:41 04:28
26 Brian Rourke Kelowna M60-64 23 1:11:49 04:29
27 Jen Annett Penticton F20-29 4 1:12:03 04:30
28 Mike Braid Summerland M55-59 24 1:12:05 04:30
29 Sheena Miller Penticton F20-29 5 1:12:21 04:31
30 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M45-49 25 5 1:12:28 04:31
31 Ryan Mahaffy Penticton M20-29 26 1:12:37 04:32
32 Brian David Chase M55-59 27 1:12:54 04:33
33 Carolyn Hubbard North Vancouver F40-44 6 1:13:22 04:35
34 Shayla Millan Nelson F20-29 7 1:13:27 04:35
35 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F55-59 8 1:13:28 04:35
36 Neil Crofts Summerland M45-49 28 6 1:13:50 04:36
37 Todd Manuel Penticton M35-39 29 4 1:13:51 04:36
38 Kevin Webb Penticton M35-39 30 5 1:14:05 04:37
39 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F45-49 9 1:14:30 04:39
40 Robyn Sweeney-Smith Penticton M20-29 31 1:14:33 04:39
41 Glenn Noble-Hearle Penticton M50-54 32 5 1:14:34 04:39
42 Michael Stokker Penticton M45-49 33 7 1:14:53 04:40
43 Greg Sandkuhl Whistler M65-69 34 1:15:31 04:43
44 Don Garriott Langley M55-59 35 4 1:15:36 04:43
45 Darin Johaneson Vernon M40-44 36 5 1:15:39 04:43
46 Gary Reichl Keremeos M45-49 37 8 1:15:53 04:44
47 Gerry Naito Vernon M50-54 38 6 1:15:57 04:44
48 Paul Filippi Vernon M55-59 39 5 1:16:09 04:45
49 Chuck Abney Kelowna M50-54 40 7 1:16:10 04:45
50 Tammy Craig Kelowna F35-39 10 1:16:16 04:46
51 Andrea Reichl Keremeos F40-44 11 1:16:18 04:46
51 Frank Wolfinger Penticton M50-54 41 8 1:16:18 04:46
53 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M60-64 42 1:16:21 04:46
54 Claire Young Kelowna F30-34 12 1:16:45 04:47
55 Lincoln Cundiff Penticton M45-49 43 9 1:17:09 04:49
56 Chris Greenway Kelowna M55-59 44 6 1:17:21 04:50
57 Christine Suter Whistler F40-44 13 1:17:25 04:50
58 Michelle Reaume Coquitlam F40-44 14 4 1:17:35 04:50
58 Shane Reaume Coquitlam M40-44 45 6 1:17:35 04:50
60 Paul Smith Penticton M50-54 46 9 1:17:48 04:51
61 Kenny Simms Vernon M35-39 47 6 1:18:15 04:53
62 Philip Hawkes Penticton M45-49 48 10 1:18:17 04:53
63 Gordon Garriott Penticton M50-54 49 10 1:18:29 04:54
64 Bill Head Penticton M55-59 50 7 1:18:31 04:54
65 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 51 1:18:33 04:54
66 Liam Doyle Oliver M20-29 52 1:18:55 04:55
67 Joseph Kozakevich Naramata M45-49 53 11 1:19:01 04:56
68 Scott Frymire Penticton M45-49 54 12 1:19:19 04:57
69 Kelly Corfield Okanagan Falls M45-49 55 13 1:19:34 04:58
70 Corrine Thompson Kelowna F35-39 15 1:19:47 04:59
71 Gary Apolzer Penticton M50-54 56 11 1:19:51 04:59
72 Steph Irwin North Vancouver F20-29 16 4 1:20:02 05:00
73 Ken Riegel Vernon M60-64 57 4 1:20:04 05:00
74 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F55-59 17 1:20:48 05:03
75 Rene Bonenfan Peachland M60-64 58 5 1:20:54 05:03
76 Kirstin Barr Penticton F35-39 18 4 1:21:03 05:03
77 Bill Milljour Vernon M40-44 59 7 1:21:10 05:04
77 Lynda Proce Vernon F50-54 19 1:21:10 05:04
79 Karen Smith Kamloops F40-44 20 5 1:21:17 05:04
80 Mike Everett Vernon M60-64 60 6 1:21:21 05:05
81 Linda Irvine Salmon Arm F50-54 21 1:21:51 05:06
82 Jerry Mitchell Penticton M55-59 61 8 1:22:24 05:09
83 Robin Levant Oliver F35-39 22 5 1:22:36 05:09
84 Ron Sherk Summerland M60-64 62 7 1:22:44 05:10
85 John Chisholm Vernon M50-54 63 12 1:23:39 05:13
86 Nina Smith Kelowna F20-29 23 5 1:23:44 05:14
87 Doug Pryde Penticton M45-49 64 14 1:23:48 05:14
88 Erik Abildgaard Kelowna M45-49 65 15 1:23:56 05:14
89 Laurie Matthies Okanagan Falls F45-49 24 1:24:58 05:18
89 Suzan Cochrane Penticton F45-49 24 1:24:58 05:18
91 Andrea Brygin Kelowna F35-39 26 6 1:25:08 05:19
92 Cheryl Heggs Winfield F40-44 27 6 1:25:15 05:19
93 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 66 9 1:25:24 05:20
94 Donna Mazurkewich Penticton F50-54 28 4 1:25:25 05:20
95 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M75-79 67 1:25:28 05:20
96 Miranda Halladay Naramata F35-39 29 7 1:25:36 05:21
97 Laurie Wheeler Naramata F40-44 30 7 1:25:39 05:21
98 Jen Cates Kelowna F35-39 31 8 1:25:52 05:22
99 Kelley Waterhouse Kelowna F30-34 32 1:25:54 05:22
100 Jenna Bowling Penticton F16-19 33 1:26:14 05:23
101 Kathy Leahy Penticton F45-49 34 4 1:26:17 05:23
102 Gwen Meads Kelowna F50-54 35 5 1:26:18 05:23
102 Lisa Spalding Penticton F45-49 35 5 1:26:18 05:23
104 Randy Wilson Vernon M45-49 68 16 1:26:41 05:25
105 Brita Pedersson Penticton F20-29 37 6 1:27:14 05:27
106 Sunette Louw Naramata F35-39 38 9 1:27:45 05:29
107 Jill Devenish Vernon F60-64 39 1:27:56 05:29
108 Irena Mcdonald Vernon F50-54 40 6 1:28:08 05:30
109 Lori Mullin Summerland F35-39 41 10 1:28:13 05:30
110 Andrea Devito Penticton F35-39 42 11 1:28:14 05:30
111 Robyn Fisher Penticton F30-34 43 1:28:23 05:31
112 Melvyn Hunt Kelowna M60-64 69 8 1:28:24 05:31
113 David Graham Kamloops M55-59 70 10 1:28:28 05:31
113 Janet Rhoddy Penticton F60-64 44 1:28:28 05:31
115 Camille De Montreuil Kelowna F50-54 45 7 1:28:55 05:33
116 Maria Brown Penticton F50-54 46 8 1:28:56 05:33
117 Astrid Varga Westbank F55-59 47 1:29:05 05:34
118 Dennis Morgan Kelowna M50-54 71 13 1:29:20 05:35
119 Barb Van Hoof Vernon F50-54 48 9 1:29:30 05:35
120 Shelie Best Penticton F40-44 49 8 1:29:39 05:36
121 Jesci Parsons Penticton F35-39 50 12 1:29:45 05:36
122 Garry Bell Kelowna M65-69 72 1:30:00 05:37
123 Wendy Otto Penticton F35-39 51 13 1:30:06 05:37
124 Darren Yopyk Andover, Ma M30-34 73 6 1:30:16 05:38
125 Michael Kennedy Kelowna M45-49 74 17 1:30:33 05:39
126 Gail Bazen Penticton F55-59 52 4 1:30:47 05:40
127 Margaret Scott Kelowna F50-54 53 10 1:30:50 05:40
128 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F55-59 54 5 1:30:56 05:41
129 Diane Leonard Kelowna F60-64 55 1:31:09 05:41
130 Heather Swetnam Winfield F35-39 56 14 1:31:10 05:41
131 Heather White Kelowna F35-39 57 15 1:31:39 05:43
132 Tera Lund Penticton F35-39 58 16 1:31:43 05:43
133 Bill Lund Penticton M35-39 75 7 1:31:45 05:44
134 Susan Templin Summerland F55-59 59 6 1:31:52 05:44
135 Kerry Enick Calgary M50-54 76 14 1:32:03 05:45
136 Sandy Wike Kelowna F55-59 60 7 1:32:06 05:45
137 Gayle Wilson Vernon F45-49 61 6 1:32:19 05:46
138 Margot Hollinger Penticton F45-49 62 7 1:32:31 05:46
139 Linda Ferguson Penticton F55-59 63 8 1:32:39 05:47
140 Neil Rybak Penticton M20-29 77 4 1:32:44 05:47
141 Marija Kozic Oliver F50-54 64 11 1:32:58 05:48
142 Corrianne Henson Penticton F35-39 65 17 1:33:09 05:49
143 Elisabeth Morf Penticton F65-69 66 1:33:12 05:49
144 Patricia Riegel Vernon F60-64 67 4 1:33:28 05:50
145 Melanie Coote Penticton M30-34 78 7 1:33:45 05:51
145 Kim Wise Summerland F30-34 68 4 1:33:45 05:51
147 Karen Damato Penticton F55-59 69 9 1:33:46 05:51
148 Barb Robertson Kelowna F50-54 70 12 1:34:58 05:56
148 Patti Benjamin Kelowna F40-44 70 9 1:34:58 05:56
150 Darlene Wood Vernon F40-44 72 10 1:35:21 05:57
151 Jodie Sieben Kelowna F40-44 73 11 1:36:19 06:01
152 Maria Doyle Coldstream F50-54 74 13 1:36:21 06:01
153 Lori Lee Vernon F50-54 75 14 1:36:23 06:01
154 Denise Mend Naramata F40-44 76 12 1:36:36 06:02
154 Cynthia Enns Penticton F40-44 76 12 1:36:36 06:02
156 Shawnella Barkman Kelowna F30-34 78 5 1:36:55 06:03
156 Lynn Stoesz Kelowna F30-34 78 5 1:36:55 06:03
158 Vincent Manfre Oliver M55-59 79 11 1:37:09 06:04
159 Kim Froom Kelowna F45-49 80 8 1:37:15 06:04
160 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M70-74 80 1:37:42 06:06
161 Wendy Henly Kelowna F50-54 81 15 1:37:44 06:06
162 Diana Skelhorne Penticton F55-59 82 10 1:38:23 06:08
163 Lynn Schoenne Penticton F45-49 83 9 1:38:52 06:10
164 Bruce Schoenne Penticton M45-49 81 18 1:38:54 06:10
165 Karl Martin Naramata M65-69 82 1:39:39 06:13
166 Gil Lavigne Penticton M65-69 83 4 1:40:01 06:15
167 Allana Buhl Kelowna F40-44 84 14 1:40:04 06:15
168 Ellen Langton Penticton F50-54 85 16 1:40:38 06:17
169 Monika Voros Westbank F35-39 86 18 1:41:05 06:19
170 Roland Laplante Penticton M60-64 84 9 1:42:20 06:23
171 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 85 1:42:55 06:25
172 Vince Boyko Peachland M45-49 86 19 1:43:15 06:27
173 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F60-64 87 5 1:43:59 06:29
174 Nancy Danenhower Cawston F45-49 88 10 1:44:10 06:30
175 Heather Piotz Oliver F45-49 89 11 1:45:20 06:35
176 Wendy Bennett Penticton F50-54 90 17 1:46:15 06:38
177 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F55-59 91 11 1:46:29 06:39
178 Patricia Kidd Penticton F65-69 92 1:47:53 06:44
179 Geraldine Parent Burnaby F45-49 93 12 1:49:36 06:51
179 Barry Poole Burnaby M60-64 87 10 1:49:36 06:51
181 Lauren Murdoch North Vancouver F45-49 94 13 1:52:19 07:01
182 Linda Conrad Vernon F55-59 95 12 1:52:21 07:01
183 George Taylor Kelowna M75-79 88 1:52:33 07:02
184 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F45-49 96 14 1:53:05 07:04
185 Diane Soch Edmonton F65-69 97 1:55:31 07:13
186 Agnes Hansel Penticton F70-74 98 1:58:01 07:22
187 Fred Van Seters Penticton M70-74 89 2:06:33 07:54
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F50-54 01:09:13 01:00:36
2 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F55-59 01:13:28 01:03:12
3 Mandy Sellars Kamloops F35-39 01:08:07 01:07:24
4 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F55-59 01:20:48 01:07:38
5 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F45-49 01:14:30 01:08:05
6 Lynda Proce Vernon F50-54 01:21:10 01:09:49
7 Carolyn Hubbard North Vancouver F40-44 01:13:22 01:09:52
8 Jill Devenish Vernon F60-64 01:27:56 01:10:14
9 Emma Lujan Penticton F16-19 01:10:46 01:10:15
10 Janet Rhoddy Penticton F60-64 01:28:28 01:10:40
11 Elisabeth Morf Penticton F65-69 01:33:12 01:10:52
12 Linda Irvine Salmon Arm F50-54 01:21:51 01:11:40
13 Jen Annett Penticton F20-29 01:12:03 01:12:03
14 Diane Leonard Kelowna F60-64 01:31:09 01:12:06
15 Sheena Miller Penticton F20-29 01:12:21 01:12:21
16 Andrea Reichl Keremeos F40-44 01:16:18 01:12:39
17 Shayla Millan Nelson F20-29 01:13:27 01:13:27
18 Christine Suter Whistler F40-44 01:17:25 01:13:43
19 Astrid Varga Westbank F55-59 01:29:05 01:13:53
19 Michelle Reaume Coquitlam F40-44 01:17:35 01:13:53
21 Patricia Riegel Vernon F60-64 01:33:28 01:14:39
22 Donna Mazurkewich Penticton F50-54 01:25:25 01:14:47
23 Tammy Craig Kelowna F35-39 01:16:16 01:15:05
24 Gwen Meads Kelowna F50-54 01:26:18 01:15:33
25 Gail Bazen Penticton F55-59 01:30:47 01:16:00
26 Claire Young Kelowna F30-34 01:16:45 01:16:39
27 Susan Templin Summerland F55-59 01:31:52 01:16:54
28 Irena Mcdonald Vernon F50-54 01:28:08 01:17:10
29 Karen Smith Kamloops F40-44 01:21:17 01:17:24
30 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F55-59 01:30:56 01:17:31
31 Linda Ferguson Penticton F55-59 01:32:39 01:17:34
32 Laurie Matthies Okanagan Falls F45-49 01:24:58 01:17:39
32 Suzan Cochrane Penticton F45-49 01:24:58 01:17:39
34 Camille De Montreuil Kelowna F50-54 01:28:55 01:17:51
35 Maria Brown Penticton F50-54 01:28:56 01:17:52
36 Barb Van Hoof Vernon F50-54 01:29:30 01:18:22
37 Karen Damato Penticton F55-59 01:33:46 01:18:30
38 Corrine Thompson Kelowna F35-39 01:19:47 01:18:33
39 Kathy Leahy Penticton F45-49 01:26:17 01:18:51
40 Sandy Wike Kelowna F55-59 01:32:06 01:19:13
41 Margaret Scott Kelowna F50-54 01:30:50 01:19:32
42 Kirstin Barr Penticton F35-39 01:21:03 01:19:48
43 Steph Irwin North Vancouver F20-29 01:20:02 01:20:02
44 Marija Kozic Oliver F50-54 01:32:58 01:20:41
45 Lisa Spalding Penticton F45-49 01:26:18 01:20:51
46 Cheryl Heggs Winfield F40-44 01:25:15 01:21:11
47 Robin Levant Oliver F35-39 01:22:36 01:21:19
48 Laurie Wheeler Naramata F40-44 01:25:39 01:21:34
49 Patricia Kidd Penticton F65-69 01:47:53 01:22:02
50 Diana Skelhorne Penticton F55-59 01:38:23 01:22:22
51 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F60-64 01:43:59 01:23:03
52 Barb Robertson Kelowna F50-54 01:34:58 01:23:09
53 Nina Smith Kelowna F20-29 01:23:44 01:23:44
54 Andrea Brygin Kelowna F35-39 01:25:08 01:23:49
55 Miranda Halladay Naramata F35-39 01:25:36 01:24:16
56 Maria Doyle Coldstream F50-54 01:36:21 01:24:21
57 Gayle Wilson Vernon F45-49 01:32:19 01:24:22
58 Lori Lee Vernon F50-54 01:36:23 01:24:23
59 Jen Cates Kelowna F35-39 01:25:52 01:24:32
60 Margot Hollinger Penticton F45-49 01:32:31 01:24:33
61 Agnes Hansel Penticton F70-74 01:58:01 01:24:58
62 Shelie Best Penticton F40-44 01:29:39 01:25:22
63 Wendy Henly Kelowna F50-54 01:37:44 01:25:34
64 Jenna Bowling Penticton F16-19 01:26:14 01:25:36
65 Kelley Waterhouse Kelowna F30-34 01:25:54 01:25:48
66 Sunette Louw Naramata F35-39 01:27:45 01:26:23
67 Lori Mullin Summerland F35-39 01:28:13 01:26:51
68 Andrea Devito Penticton F35-39 01:28:14 01:26:52
69 Brita Pedersson Penticton F20-29 01:27:14 01:27:14
70 Diane Soch Edmonton F65-69 01:55:31 01:27:50
71 Ellen Langton Penticton F50-54 01:40:38 01:28:06
72 Robyn Fisher Penticton F30-34 01:28:23 01:28:16
73 Jesci Parsons Penticton F35-39 01:29:45 01:28:22
74 Wendy Otto Penticton F35-39 01:30:06 01:28:42
75 Kim Froom Kelowna F45-49 01:37:15 01:28:53
76 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F55-59 01:46:29 01:29:08
77 Heather Swetnam Winfield F35-39 01:31:10 01:29:45
78 Heather White Kelowna F35-39 01:31:39 01:30:14
79 Tera Lund Penticton F35-39 01:31:43 01:30:18
80 Lynn Schoenne Penticton F45-49 01:38:52 01:30:21
81 Patti Benjamin Kelowna F40-44 01:34:58 01:30:26
82 Corrianne Henson Penticton F35-39 01:33:09 01:31:42
83 Jodie Sieben Kelowna F40-44 01:36:19 01:31:43
84 Cynthia Enns Penticton F40-44 01:36:36 01:31:59
84 Denise Mend Naramata F40-44 01:36:36 01:31:59
86 Darlene Wood Vernon F40-44 01:35:21 01:32:14
87 Wendy Bennett Penticton F50-54 01:46:15 01:33:01
88 Kim Wise Summerland F30-34 01:33:45 01:33:38
89 Nancy Danenhower Cawston F45-49 01:44:10 01:35:12
90 Allana Buhl Kelowna F40-44 01:40:04 01:35:17
91 Linda Conrad Vernon F55-59 01:52:21 01:35:47
92 Heather Piotz Oliver F45-49 01:45:20 01:36:16
93 Shawnella Barkman Kelowna F30-34 01:36:55 01:36:48
93 Lynn Stoesz Kelowna F30-34 01:36:55 01:36:48
95 Monika Voros Westbank F35-39 01:41:05 01:39:31
96 Geraldine Parent Burnaby F45-49 01:49:36 01:40:10
97 Lauren Murdoch North Vancouver F45-49 01:52:19 01:42:39
98 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F45-49 01:53:05 01:43:21
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Rory Switzer Kelowna M45-49 00:57:32 00:52:35
2 Sergio Pio Penticton M40-44 00:59:40 00:55:54
2 Trevor Jordan Vernon M40-44 00:58:42 00:55:54
4 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M75-79 01:25:28 00:56:56
5 Brian Rourke Kelowna M60-64 01:11:49 00:57:22
6 Greg Sandkuhl Whistler M65-69 01:15:31 00:57:25
7 Ivan Mcknight Kelowna M50-54 01:06:26 00:58:10
8 Bill Mah Vernon M50-54 01:07:33 00:58:37
9 Simon Ree Penticton M35-39 00:59:33 00:58:38
10 Kevin Cutjar Penticton M40-44 01:01:46 00:58:49
11 Steve Briggeman Vernon M50-54 01:08:03 00:59:35
11 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M55-59 01:11:10 00:59:35
13 Mike Braid Summerland M55-59 01:12:05 01:00:21
14 Rick Jenkner Vernon M50-54 01:09:02 01:00:26
15 Jim Worrall North Vancouver M40-44 01:03:52 01:00:49
16 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M60-64 01:16:21 01:00:59
17 Brian David Chase M55-59 01:12:54 01:01:02
18 Clint Rashke Kelowna M45-49 01:07:21 01:01:33
19 Glenn Lear Kelowna M30-34 01:02:33 01:02:28
20 Brad Cochrane Penticton M45-49 01:08:28 01:02:34
21 Don Garriott Langley M55-59 01:15:36 01:03:17
22 Paul Filippi Vernon M55-59 01:16:09 01:03:45
23 Neil Pearson Penticton M45-49 01:10:29 01:04:25
24 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 01:18:33 01:04:33
25 Rene Bonenfan Peachland M60-64 01:20:54 01:04:37
26 Tim Dickinson Westbank M30-34 01:04:55 01:04:53
27 Mike Everett Vernon M60-64 01:21:21 01:04:59
28 Ken Riegel Vernon M60-64 01:20:04 01:05:11
29 Glenn Noble-Hearle Penticton M50-54 01:14:34 01:05:17
30 Chris Greenway Kelowna M55-59 01:17:21 01:05:21
31 Bill Head Penticton M55-59 01:18:31 01:05:44
32 Ron Sherk Summerland M60-64 01:22:44 01:06:05
33 Joe Wessel Kelowna M30-34 01:06:11 01:06:06
34 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M45-49 01:12:28 01:06:14
35 Chuck Abney Kelowna M50-54 01:16:10 01:06:41
36 Frank Wolfinger Penticton M50-54 01:16:18 01:06:48
37 Mike Stoll Vernon M35-39 01:08:07 01:07:04
38 Gerry Naito Vernon M50-54 01:15:57 01:07:05
39 Curtis Johnson Morrison Vancouver M30-34 01:07:15 01:07:10
40 Neil Crofts Summerland M45-49 01:13:50 01:07:29
41 Chris Cochrane Penticton M16-19 01:08:21 01:07:51
42 Paul Smith Penticton M50-54 01:17:48 01:08:07
43 Michael Stokker Penticton M45-49 01:14:53 01:08:26
44 Gordon Garriott Penticton M50-54 01:18:29 01:08:43
45 Jerry Mitchell Penticton M55-59 01:22:24 01:08:59
46 Garry Bell Kelowna M65-69 01:30:00 01:09:07
47 Gary Reichl Keremeos M45-49 01:15:53 01:09:21
48 Gary Apolzer Penticton M50-54 01:19:51 01:09:55
49 Blaine Macpherson Vernon M70-74 01:37:42 01:10:20
50 Lincoln Cundiff Penticton M45-49 01:17:09 01:10:30
51 Jason Mackenzie Penticton M35-39 01:11:41 01:10:34
52 Melvyn Hunt Kelowna M60-64 01:28:24 01:10:36
53 Ryan Mccarthy Okanagan Falls M30-34 01:11:30 01:11:25
54 Philip Hawkes Penticton M45-49 01:18:17 01:11:33
55 Darin Johaneson Vernon M40-44 01:15:39 01:12:02
56 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 01:42:55 01:12:10
57 Joseph Kozakevich Naramata M45-49 01:19:01 01:12:13
58 Scott Frymire Penticton M45-49 01:19:19 01:12:29
59 Ryan Mahaffy Penticton M20-29 01:12:37 01:12:37
60 Todd Manuel Penticton M35-39 01:13:51 01:12:42
61 Kelly Corfield Okanagan Falls M45-49 01:19:34 01:12:43
62 Kevin Webb Penticton M35-39 01:14:05 01:12:56
63 John Chisholm Vernon M50-54 01:23:39 01:13:14
64 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 01:25:24 01:13:28
65 Shane Reaume Coquitlam M40-44 01:17:35 01:13:53
66 David Graham Kamloops M55-59 01:28:28 01:14:03
67 Robyn Sweeney-Smith Penticton M20-29 01:14:33 01:14:33
68 George Taylor Kelowna M75-79 01:52:33 01:14:59
69 Karl Martin Naramata M65-69 01:39:39 01:15:46
70 Gil Lavigne Penticton M65-69 01:40:01 01:16:03
71 Doug Pryde Penticton M45-49 01:23:48 01:16:35
72 Erik Abildgaard Kelowna M45-49 01:23:56 01:16:42
73 Kenny Simms Vernon M35-39 01:18:15 01:17:02
74 Bill Milljour Vernon M40-44 01:21:10 01:17:17
75 Dennis Morgan Kelowna M50-54 01:29:20 01:18:13
76 Liam Doyle Oliver M20-29 01:18:55 01:18:55
77 Randy Wilson Vernon M45-49 01:26:41 01:19:13
78 Kerry Enick Calgary M50-54 01:32:03 01:20:35
79 Vincent Manfre Oliver M55-59 01:37:09 01:21:20
80 Roland Laplante Penticton M60-64 01:42:20 01:21:44
81 Michael Kennedy Kelowna M45-49 01:30:33 01:22:45
82 Barry Poole Burnaby M60-64 01:49:36 01:27:32
83 Darren Yopyk Andover, Ma M30-34 01:30:16 01:30:09
84 Bill Lund Penticton M35-39 01:31:45 01:30:20
85 Bruce Schoenne Penticton M45-49 01:38:54 01:30:23
86 Fred Van Seters Penticton M70-74 02:06:33 01:31:06
87 Neil Rybak Penticton M20-29 01:32:44 01:32:44
88 Melanie Coote Penticton M30-34 01:33:45 01:33:38
89 Vince Boyko Peachland M45-49 01:43:15 01:34:22
Missing or Incorrect Results