Campbell Mountain 6K

Back to 2010 XC Races

2010 XC Race #5

2010-10-24, Penticton, 6.5 km
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Yannick Letailleur Kelowna M20-29 0:24:36 03:47
2 Matthew Hidasi Vernon M16-19 0:24:54 03:49
3 Dave Matheson Penticton M35-39 0:25:16 03:53
4 Geoff Waterman Penticton M20-29 4 0:25:30 03:55
5 Loic Letailleur Kelowna M20-29 5 0:26:32 04:04
6 Tom Cumming Penticton M40-44 6 0:27:15 04:11
7 Dirk Handke Kelowna M40-44 7 0:27:22 04:12
8 Bob Woodman Vernon M40-44 8 0:27:24 04:12
9 Mike Brown Armstrong M45-49 9 0:27:38 04:15
10 Keith Johnstone Naramata M55-59 10 0:27:52 04:17
11 Murray Flock Vernon M55-59 11 0:28:21 04:21
12 Michael Berrisford Summerland M45-49 12 0:28:54 04:26
13 Roly Muller Kelowna M55-59 13 0:29:14 04:29
14 Neil Rybak Kelowna M20-29 14 4 0:29:26 04:31
15 Ian Nelson Penticton M35-39 15 0:29:50 04:35
16 Michael Kascak Penticton M45-49 16 0:30:05 04:37
17 Josh Forster Keremeos M16-19 17 0:30:19 04:39
18 Kevin Webb Penticton M35-39 18 0:30:25 04:40
19 Cheryl Corbett Penticton F45-49 0:31:08 04:47
20 Don Hill Vernon M50-54 19 0:31:29 04:50
21 Martin Lewis England M20-29 20 5 0:31:56 04:54
22 Suzanne Macht Westbank F30-34 0:31:58 04:55
23 Adrienne Stedford Penticton F20-29 0:32:31 05:00
24 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M60-64 21 0:32:39 05:01
25 Tammy Howe Kelowna F35-39 4 0:32:46 05:02
26 Shanda Hill Vernon F20-29 5 0:32:56 05:04
27 Duane Seibel Kamloops M45-49 22 4 0:32:59 05:04
28 Paul Smith Penticton M55-59 23 4 0:33:10 05:06
29 John Bosomworth Princeton M65-69 24 0:33:24 05:08
30 Dannica Wade Kelowna F35-39 6 0:33:49 05:12
31 Murray Farbridge Penticton M45-49 25 5 0:33:52 05:12
32 Nick Mallett Penticton M45-49 26 6 0:33:58 05:13
33 Kathryn Golbeck Penticton F35-39 7 0:34:05 05:14
34 Jill Martens Penticton F50-54 8 0:34:19 05:16
35 Alanna Simms Vernon F35-39 9 4 0:34:20 05:16
36 Joanne Wittke Penticton F20-29 10 0:34:35 05:19
37 Leana Marton Westbank F40-44 11 0:34:36 05:19
38 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 27 0:34:54 05:22
39 Barb Hillier Penticton F55-59 12 0:35:03 05:23
40 David Graham Kamloops M55-59 28 5 0:35:10 05:24
41 Chris Brown Coldstream M45-49 29 7 0:35:34 05:28
42 Desta Shaw Naka Kelowna F16-19 13 0:35:43 05:29
43 Arleigh Hill Vernon F50-54 14 0:36:45 05:39
44 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 30 6 0:37:10 05:43
45 Ray Hermanson Lumby M65-69 31 0:38:22 05:54
46 Tim Forster Princeton M50-54 32 0:38:23 05:54
47 Lisa Spalding Penticton F45-49 15 0:39:48 06:07
48 Lorraine Hague Penticton F55-59 16 0:40:53 06:17
49 Evelyn Riechert Penticton F50-54 17 0:41:45 06:25
50 Lua Warkentin Kaleden F40-44 18 0:41:49 06:26
51 Gayle Wilson Vernon F45-49 19 0:42:28 06:32
52 Judy Lloyd Kelowna F60-64 20 0:42:35 06:33
53 Maureen Fugeta Penticton F50-54 21 4 0:43:07 06:38
54 Min Rayson Kelowna F65-69 22 0:43:33 06:42
55 David Aliverti Kelowna M30-34 33 0:44:40 06:52
56 James Craig Kelowna M00-15 34 0:44:50 06:53
57 Russ Craig Kelowna M45-49 35 8 0:45:07 06:56
58 Franco Demichelis Penticton M70-74 36 0:45:27 06:59
59 Garry Bell Kelowna M65-69 37 0:45:29 06:59
60 Myrna Bosomworth Princeton F65-69 23 0:46:39 07:10
61 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F50-54 24 5 0:47:32 07:18
62 Fae Shaw Kelowna F50-54 25 6 0:47:54 07:22
63 Christie Mcrobb Penticton F35-39 26 5 0:51:11 07:52
64 Donna Rhynolds Kamloops F40-44 27 0:55:47 08:34
65 Linda Hansen Winfield F45-49 28 4 0:55:48 08:35
66 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F50-54 29 7 0:55:49 08:35
67 Kacie Corfield Penticton F16-19 30 1:02:15 09:34
68 Kelly Corfield Penticton M50-54 38 1:02:15 09:34
Missing or Incorrect Results