Kal Park 9K

Back to 2010 XC Races

2010 XC Race #6

2010-10-31, Vernon, 9.5 km, 175 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Yannick Letailleur Kelowna M20-29 0:37:46 03:58
2 Brian May Salmon Arm M35-39 0:38:10 04:01
3 Skeets Morel Vernon M20-29 0:38:32 04:03
4 Aurelien Schilles Kelowna M20-29 4 0:38:33 04:03
5 Matthew Hidasi Vernon M16-19 5 0:39:15 04:07
6 Andrew Sellars Vernon M40-44 6 0:39:43 04:10
7 Peter Watson Kelowna M20-29 7 4 0:40:22 04:14
8 Aart Van Kooy Peachland M40-44 8 0:40:47 04:17
9 Eric Jewell Coldstream M30-34 9 0:41:29 04:22
10 David Kitson Summerland M45-49 10 0:41:40 04:23
11 Dirk Handke Kelowna M40-44 11 0:41:57 04:24
12 Keith Johnstone Naramata M55-59 12 0:42:00 04:25
13 Cole Hetherington Vernon M16-19 13 0:42:12 04:26
14 Bob Woodman Vernon M45-49 14 0:42:24 04:27
15 Mike Brown Armstrong M45-49 15 0:42:35 04:28
16 Abbigail May Salmon Arm F35-39 0:42:41 04:29
17 Brodie Mackintosh Kamloops M20-29 16 5 0:42:54 04:30
18 Tom Carlson Kelowna M45-49 17 4 0:43:04 04:32
19 John Wickenheiser Kelowna M55-59 18 0:43:09 04:32
20 Murray Flock Coldstream M55-59 19 0:43:29 04:34
21 Craig Johnson Vernon M40-44 20 4 0:43:45 04:36
22 Terry Hamilton Vernon M40-44 21 5 0:43:54 04:37
23 Amelia Vos Kamloops F20-29 0:43:58 04:37
24 Ian Tanner Kelowna M40-44 22 6 0:44:01 04:38
25 Simon Craig Vernon M40-44 23 7 0:44:03 04:38
26 Stephen Ushy Kelowna M35-39 24 0:44:04 04:38
27 Roly Muller Kelowna M55-59 25 4 0:44:27 04:40
28 Krys Pick Coldstream F30-34 0:44:37 04:41
29 Ivan Mcknight Kelowna M50-54 26 0:44:45 04:42
30 Chris Willett Winfield M35-39 27 0:44:58 04:44
31 Timothy Routtu M20-29 28 6 0:45:01 04:44
32 Matt Ewonus Kelowna M30-34 29 0:45:14 04:45
33 Kaleb Corfield Kelowna M20-29 30 7 0:45:36 04:48
34 Neil Rybak Kelowna M20-29 31 8 0:45:42 04:48
35 Josh Forster Keremeos M16-19 32 0:45:58 04:50
36 Paul Embregts Kelowna M35-39 33 4 0:45:59 04:50
37 Wade Cantalope Vernon M40-44 34 8 0:46:20 04:52
38 Gareth Jones Vernon M40-44 35 9 0:46:31 04:53
39 Glynis Sim Salmon Arm F00-15 4 0:46:36 04:54
40 Tricia Martin Salmon Arm F50-54 5 0:46:41 04:54
41 Jen Parras Kamloops F20-29 6 0:46:41 04:54
42 Marie Peterson Salmon Arm F30-34 7 0:46:52 04:56
43 Alexandra Dubois Nelson F20-29 8 0:47:12 04:58
44 Jack Miller Cache Creek M65-69 36 0:47:16 04:58
45 Rachel Leibel Vernon F35-39 9 0:47:42 05:01
46 Bob Annand Vernon M50-54 37 0:47:50 05:02
47 Angelo Comazzetto Coldstream M30-34 38 0:47:57 05:02
48 Bryce Barry Kamloops M20-29 39 9 0:48:16 05:04
49 Heather Mehain Vernon F16-19 10 0:48:20 05:05
50 Catherine Johnson Kamloops F50-54 11 0:48:28 05:06
51 Janice Kitson Summerland F45-49 12 0:48:46 05:08
52 Kerry Bokenfohr Vernon F45-49 13 0:48:48 05:08
53 Gerry Breneman Vernon M60-64 40 0:48:56 05:09
54 Mark Fromberg Kelowna M55-59 41 5 0:49:10 05:10
55 Don Hill Vernon M50-54 42 0:49:16 05:11
56 Ashlee Robinson Kelowna F20-29 14 4 0:49:26 05:12
57 Shanda Hill Vernon F20-29 15 5 0:49:28 05:12
58 Sean Hamilton Vernon M50-54 43 4 0:49:29 05:12
59 Linda Irvine Salmon Arm F55-59 16 0:49:32 05:12
60 Darin Johaneson Vernon M40-44 44 10 0:49:36 05:13
61 Jen Bond Vernon F30-34 17 0:49:41 05:13
62 Melissa Spooner Vernon F35-39 18 0:49:42 05:13
63 Suzanne Macht West Kelowna F30-34 19 4 0:50:24 05:18
64 Benim Botha Vernon M35-39 45 5 0:50:30 05:18
65 Tammy Howe Kelowna F35-39 20 4 0:50:37 05:19
66 Chris Spooner Vernon M40-44 46 11 0:50:42 05:20
67 Duane Seibel Kamloops M45-49 47 5 0:50:58 05:21
68 Biggi Weischedel Kelowna F35-39 21 5 0:51:00 05:22
69 Karen Christie Kelowna F40-44 22 0:51:02 05:22
70 Kenny Simms Vernon M35-39 48 6 0:51:05 05:22
71 Henry Proce Coldstream M55-59 49 6 0:51:06 05:22
72 Natalee Peeters Kamloops F35-39 23 6 0:51:08 05:22
73 Mae Hooper Vernon F40-44 24 0:51:11 05:23
74 Shane Stoddart Vernon M20-29 50 10 0:51:18 05:24
75 Colleen Forde F20-29 25 6 0:51:20 05:24
76 Alanna Simms Vernon F35-39 26 7 0:51:22 05:24
77 Robin Cardew Vernon M30-34 51 4 0:51:24 05:24
78 Anthony Berdan Vernon M20-29 52 11 0:51:29 05:25
79 Susan Sinclaire Vernon F40-44 27 0:51:47 05:27
80 Trevor Embleton Falkland M35-39 53 7 0:51:47 05:27
81 John Bosomworth Penticton M65-69 54 0:51:53 05:27
82 Dannica Wade Kelowna F35-39 28 8 0:52:02 05:28
83 Meryn Sim Salmon Arm F16-19 29 0:52:13 05:29
84 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 55 0:52:15 05:30
85 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M55-59 56 7 0:52:28 05:31
86 Ken Hilverda Kelowna M35-39 57 8 0:52:46 05:33
87 Barb Hillier Penticton F55-59 30 0:52:51 05:33
88 John Chisholm Vernon M50-54 58 5 0:53:00 05:34
89 Emily Morel Coldstream F20-29 31 7 0:53:11 05:35
90 Avalon Richter Coldstream F35-39 32 9 0:53:14 05:36
91 Doug Egan Coldstream M55-59 59 8 0:53:27 05:37
92 Leana Marton West Kelowna F40-44 33 4 0:53:31 05:38
93 David Graham Kamloops M55-59 60 9 0:53:39 05:38
94 Cathryn Brown Coldstream F40-44 34 5 0:53:41 05:39
95 Sarah Purslow Falkland F30-34 35 5 0:54:14 05:42
96 Chris Brown Coldstream M45-49 61 6 0:54:44 05:45
97 Diane Vanderstar Lumby F50-54 36 0:55:03 05:47
98 Cole Langlois Coldstream M16-19 62 4 0:55:11 05:48
99 Rory Bass Kelowna M40-44 63 12 0:55:16 05:49
100 Janice Irwin Coldstream F55-59 37 0:55:49 05:52
101 Carly Jewell Coldstream F20-29 38 8 0:56:06 05:54
102 Claudia Richard Vernon F40-44 39 6 0:56:10 05:54
103 Maureen Clement F55-59 40 4 0:56:35 05:57
104 Hayley Shearer Kelowna F30-34 41 6 0:56:58 05:59
105 Ray Hermanson Lumby M65-69 64 0:57:02 06:00
106 Tim Forster Princeton M50-54 65 6 0:57:03 06:00
107 Jim Scantland Kelowna M45-49 66 7 0:57:14 06:01
108 Arleigh Hill Vernon F50-54 42 4 0:57:35 06:03
109 Chantelle Forseille Kamloops F20-29 43 9 0:57:39 06:04
110 Dave Langlois Coldstream M50-54 67 7 0:57:48 06:05
111 Kelly Corfield Okanagan Falls M50-54 68 8 0:57:56 06:05
112 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 69 10 0:58:08 06:07
113 Carol Davidson Vernon F40-44 44 7 0:58:17 06:08
114 Katie Ouwerkerk Kamloops F20-29 45 10 0:58:21 06:08
115 Kelsey Switzer Vernon F20-29 46 11 0:58:22 06:08
116 Meaghan Waters Kamloops F20-29 47 12 0:58:33 06:09
117 Michael Shynkaryk Lake Country M20-29 70 12 0:58:38 06:10
118 Marion Houlbrook Vernon F35-39 48 10 0:58:52 06:11
119 Jessie Paustian Kamloops F20-29 49 13 0:59:11 06:13
120 Tanja Redelinghuys Vernon F35-39 50 11 0:59:37 06:16
121 Jennifer Jakubovski Clinton F30-34 51 7 1:00:30 06:22
122 Julie Hartland Coldstream F30-34 52 8 1:00:33 06:22
123 Rick Sherwin Coldstream M60-64 71 1:00:34 06:22
124 Jan Furuya-Erwin Vernon F50-54 53 5 1:00:59 06:25
125 Brandie Hunter Vernon F35-39 54 12 1:01:15 06:26
126 Randi Delisimunovic Vernon F35-39 55 13 1:01:46 06:30
127 Peter Francis Vernon M50-54 72 9 1:01:58 06:31
128 Jason Mcmain Kamloops M35-39 73 9 1:02:03 06:31
129 Laurie Spearin Vernon F45-49 56 1:02:34 06:35
130 Ashley Fulcher Kamloops F20-29 57 14 1:03:05 06:38
131 Onna Stoll Vernon F45-49 58 4 1:03:29 06:40
132 Carly Widdicomber Coldstream F16-19 59 1:03:42 06:42
133 Jaki Meeks Vernon F40-44 60 8 1:04:17 06:46
134 Catherine Beck Coldstream F40-44 61 8 1:04:17 06:46
135 Bev Steeves Vernon F35-39 62 14 1:04:17 06:46
136 Chris Gignac Vernon M45-49 74 8 1:04:18 06:46
137 Min Rayson Kelowna F65-69 63 1:04:26 06:46
138 Judy Lloyd Kelowna F60-64 64 1:04:47 06:49
139 Kristal Tees Vernon F20-29 65 15 1:04:50 06:49
140 Julie Hamilton Vernon F50-54 66 6 1:05:23 06:52
141 Carol Chisholm Vernon F55-59 67 5 1:05:29 06:53
142 Garry Bell Kelowna M65-69 75 4 1:05:36 06:54
143 Gayle Wilson Vernon F45-49 68 5 1:05:43 06:55
144 Barb Blankley Vernon F35-39 69 15 1:06:34 07:00
145 Leslie Stewart Sicamous F45-49 70 6 1:06:38 07:00
146 Gary Fretenburg Sorrento M65-69 76 5 1:06:40 07:01
147 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F65-69 71 1:06:49 07:02
148 Norman Krcmar Kelowna M35-39 77 10 1:07:13 07:04
149 Brian Hall Kelowna M20-29 78 13 1:07:13 07:04
150 Matti Harper Kamloops F20-29 72 16 1:08:08 07:10
151 Claire Parker Kamloops F50-54 73 7 1:08:47 07:14
152 Dana Heinrichs Coldstream F30-34 74 9 1:08:51 07:14
153 Nicole Hall Kelowna F20-29 75 17 1:08:52 07:14
154 Vickie West Falkland F55-59 76 6 1:09:09 07:16
155 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 79 1:09:13 07:17
156 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F60-64 77 1:09:57 07:21
157 Kerry Hilverda Kelowna F65-69 78 1:10:14 07:23
158 David Aliverti Kelowna M20-29 80 14 1:10:34 07:25
159 Judy Westbrook Kamloops F60-64 79 1:10:44 07:26
160 Fae Shaw Kelowna F50-54 80 8 1:10:44 07:26
161 Kayenta James-Point Kamloops F20-29 81 18 1:10:55 07:27
162 Sherelle Wenoski Coldstream F20-29 82 18 1:10:55 07:27
163 Myrna Bosomworth Penticton F65-69 83 4 1:11:38 07:32
164 Karen Willies Kamloops F65-69 84 5 1:12:47 07:39
165 Susan Falkenholt Kelowna F45-49 85 7 1:13:23 07:43
166 Dana Littau Winfield F30-34 86 10 1:15:18 07:55
167 Angela Robinson Kelowna F35-39 87 16 1:15:18 07:55
168 Heidi Thiessen Vernon F20-29 88 20 1:17:45 08:11
169 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F50-54 89 9 1:19:28 08:21
170 David Oscienny Coldstream M50-54 81 10 1:20:38 08:29
171 Nora Anderson Coldstream F50-54 90 10 1:20:38 08:29
172 Casey Hamilton Kelowna F30-34 91 11 1:26:48 09:08
173 Donna Rhynolds Kamloops F40-44 92 10 1:29:24 09:24
174 Linda Hansen Winfield F45-49 93 8 1:29:25 09:24
175 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F50-54 94 11 1:29:25 09:24
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Glynis Sim Salmon Arm F00-15 00:46:36 00:38:07
2 Tricia Martin Salmon Arm F50-54 00:46:41 00:40:47
3 Linda Irvine Salmon Arm F55-59 00:49:32 00:41:25
4 Abbigail May Salmon Arm F35-39 00:42:41 00:41:53
5 Catherine Johnson Kamloops F50-54 00:48:28 00:42:20
6 Amelia Vos Kamloops F20-29 00:43:58 00:43:58
7 Barb Hillier Penticton F55-59 00:52:51 00:44:11
8 Janice Kitson Summerland F45-49 00:48:46 00:44:26
9 Kerry Bokenfohr Vernon F45-49 00:48:48 00:44:28
10 Krys Pick Coldstream F30-34 00:44:37 00:44:31
11 Janice Irwin Coldstream F55-59 00:55:49 00:46:40
12 Jen Parras Kamloops F20-29 00:46:41 00:46:41
13 Marie Peterson Salmon Arm F30-34 00:46:52 00:46:46
14 Rachel Leibel Vernon F35-39 00:47:42 00:46:49
15 Alexandra Dubois Nelson F20-29 00:47:12 00:47:12
16 Maureen Clement F55-59 00:56:35 00:47:19
17 Heather Mehain Vernon F16-19 00:48:20 00:48:00
18 Diane Vanderstar Lumby F50-54 00:55:03 00:48:06
19 Karen Christie Kelowna F40-44 00:51:02 00:48:25
20 Mae Hooper Vernon F40-44 00:51:11 00:48:33
21 Melissa Spooner Vernon F35-39 00:49:42 00:48:47
22 Min Rayson Kelowna F65-69 01:04:26 00:49:02
23 Susan Sinclaire Vernon F40-44 00:51:47 00:49:07
24 Ashlee Robinson Kelowna F20-29 00:49:26 00:49:26
25 Shanda Hill Vernon F20-29 00:49:28 00:49:28
26 Jen Bond Vernon F30-34 00:49:41 00:49:34
27 Tammy Howe Kelowna F35-39 00:50:37 00:49:41
28 Biggi Weischedel Kelowna F35-39 00:51:00 00:50:03
29 Natalee Peeters Kamloops F35-39 00:51:08 00:50:11
30 Suzanne Macht West Kelowna F30-34 00:50:24 00:50:17
31 Arleigh Hill Vernon F50-54 00:57:35 00:50:18
32 Alanna Simms Vernon F35-39 00:51:22 00:50:25
33 Leana Marton West Kelowna F40-44 00:53:31 00:50:46
34 Dannica Wade Kelowna F35-39 00:52:02 00:51:04
35 Colleen Forde F20-29 00:51:20 00:51:20
36 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F65-69 01:06:49 00:51:21
37 Judy Lloyd Kelowna F60-64 01:04:47 00:51:44
37 Cathryn Brown Coldstream F40-44 00:53:41 00:51:44
39 Meryn Sim Salmon Arm F16-19 00:52:13 00:51:51
40 Avalon Richter Coldstream F35-39 00:53:14 00:52:15
41 Jan Furuya-Erwin Vernon F50-54 01:00:59 00:52:22
42 Emily Morel Coldstream F20-29 00:53:11 00:53:11
43 Claudia Richard Vernon F40-44 00:56:10 00:53:17
44 Kerry Hilverda Kelowna F65-69 01:10:14 00:53:27
45 Sarah Purslow Falkland F30-34 00:54:14 00:54:07
46 Myrna Bosomworth Penticton F65-69 01:11:38 00:54:31
47 Carol Chisholm Vernon F55-59 01:05:29 00:54:45
48 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F60-64 01:09:57 00:54:49
49 Carol Davidson Vernon F40-44 00:58:17 00:55:17
50 Karen Willies Kamloops F65-69 01:12:47 00:55:24
51 Carly Jewell Coldstream F20-29 00:56:06 00:56:06
52 Judy Westbrook Kamloops F60-64 01:10:44 00:56:29
53 Hayley Shearer Kelowna F30-34 00:56:58 00:56:50
54 Laurie Spearin Vernon F45-49 01:02:34 00:57:00
55 Julie Hamilton Vernon F50-54 01:05:23 00:57:07
56 Chantelle Forseille Kamloops F20-29 00:57:39 00:57:39
57 Marion Houlbrook Vernon F35-39 00:58:52 00:57:46
58 Vickie West Falkland F55-59 01:09:09 00:57:49
59 Katie Ouwerkerk Kamloops F20-29 00:58:21 00:58:21
60 Kelsey Switzer Vernon F20-29 00:58:22 00:58:22
61 Tanja Redelinghuys Vernon F35-39 00:59:37 00:58:31
62 Meaghan Waters Kamloops F20-29 00:58:33 00:58:33
63 Jessie Paustian Kamloops F20-29 00:59:11 00:59:11
64 Onna Stoll Vernon F45-49 01:03:29 00:59:16
65 Gayle Wilson Vernon F45-49 01:05:43 00:59:52
66 Claire Parker Kamloops F50-54 01:08:47 01:00:05
67 Brandie Hunter Vernon F35-39 01:01:15 01:00:07
68 Jennifer Jakubovski Clinton F30-34 01:00:30 01:00:22
69 Julie Hartland Coldstream F30-34 01:00:33 01:00:25
70 Randi Delisimunovic Vernon F35-39 01:01:46 01:00:37
71 Leslie Stewart Sicamous F45-49 01:06:38 01:00:43
72 Jaki Meeks Vernon F40-44 01:04:17 01:00:59
72 Catherine Beck Coldstream F40-44 01:04:17 01:00:59
74 Fae Shaw Kelowna F50-54 01:10:44 01:01:48
75 Ashley Fulcher Kamloops F20-29 01:03:05 01:03:05
75 Bev Steeves Vernon F35-39 01:04:17 01:03:05
77 Carly Widdicomber Coldstream F16-19 01:03:42 01:03:15
78 Kristal Tees Vernon F20-29 01:04:50 01:04:50
79 Barb Blankley Vernon F35-39 01:06:34 01:05:20
80 Matti Harper Kamloops F20-29 01:08:08 01:08:08
81 Susan Falkenholt Kelowna F45-49 01:13:23 01:08:31
82 Dana Heinrichs Coldstream F30-34 01:08:51 01:08:42
83 Nicole Hall Kelowna F20-29 01:08:52 01:08:52
84 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F50-54 01:19:28 01:09:25
85 Nora Anderson Coldstream F50-54 01:20:38 01:10:26
86 Kayenta James-Point Kamloops F20-29 01:10:55 01:10:55
86 Sherelle Wenoski Coldstream F20-29 01:10:55 01:10:55
88 Angela Robinson Kelowna F35-39 01:15:18 01:13:54
89 Dana Littau Winfield F30-34 01:15:18 01:15:08
90 Heidi Thiessen Vernon F20-29 01:17:45 01:17:45
91 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F50-54 01:29:25 01:18:07
92 Linda Hansen Winfield F45-49 01:29:25 01:21:28
93 Donna Rhynolds Kamloops F40-44 01:29:24 01:24:48
94 Casey Hamilton Kelowna F30-34 01:26:48 01:26:37
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Keith Johnstone Naramata M55-59 00:42:00 00:35:07
2 Jack Miller Cache Creek M65-69 00:47:16 00:35:58
3 Murray Flock Coldstream M55-59 00:43:29 00:36:21
4 John Wickenheiser Kelowna M55-59 00:43:09 00:36:43
5 Roly Muller Kelowna M55-59 00:44:27 00:37:10
6 Brian May Salmon Arm M35-39 00:38:10 00:37:27
7 Andrew Sellars Vernon M40-44 00:39:43 00:37:41
8 Yannick Letailleur Kelowna M20-29 00:37:46 00:37:46
9 David Kitson Summerland M45-49 00:41:40 00:37:58
10 Skeets Morel Vernon M20-29 00:38:32 00:38:32
11 Aurelien Schilles Kelowna M20-29 00:38:33 00:38:33
12 Bob Woodman Vernon M45-49 00:42:24 00:38:38
13 Aart Van Kooy Peachland M40-44 00:40:47 00:38:41
14 Mike Brown Armstrong M45-49 00:42:35 00:38:48
15 Matthew Hidasi Vernon M16-19 00:39:15 00:38:59
16 Gerry Breneman Vernon M60-64 00:48:56 00:39:05
17 Ivan Mcknight Kelowna M50-54 00:44:45 00:39:06
18 Tom Carlson Kelowna M45-49 00:43:04 00:39:14
19 John Bosomworth Penticton M65-69 00:51:53 00:39:29
20 Dirk Handke Kelowna M40-44 00:41:57 00:39:48
21 Peter Watson Kelowna M20-29 00:40:22 00:40:22
22 Bob Annand Vernon M50-54 00:47:50 00:41:04
23 Mark Fromberg Kelowna M55-59 00:49:10 00:41:06
24 Eric Jewell Coldstream M30-34 00:41:29 00:41:24
25 Craig Johnson Vernon M40-44 00:43:45 00:41:30
26 Terry Hamilton Vernon M40-44 00:43:54 00:41:39
27 Ian Tanner Kelowna M40-44 00:44:01 00:41:45
28 Simon Craig Vernon M40-44 00:44:03 00:41:47
29 Cole Hetherington Vernon M16-19 00:42:12 00:41:54
30 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 00:52:15 00:42:07
31 Henry Proce Coldstream M55-59 00:51:06 00:42:43
32 Brodie Mackintosh Kamloops M20-29 00:42:54 00:42:54
33 Don Hill Vernon M50-54 00:49:16 00:43:02
34 Sean Hamilton Vernon M50-54 00:49:29 00:43:14
35 Stephen Ushy Kelowna M35-39 00:44:04 00:43:15
36 Ray Hermanson Lumby M65-69 00:57:02 00:43:24
37 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M55-59 00:52:28 00:43:52
38 Wade Cantalope Vernon M40-44 00:46:20 00:43:57
39 Chris Willett Winfield M35-39 00:44:58 00:44:08
39 Gareth Jones Vernon M40-44 00:46:31 00:44:08
41 Doug Egan Coldstream M55-59 00:53:27 00:44:41
42 David Graham Kamloops M55-59 00:53:39 00:44:51
43 Timothy Routtu M20-29 00:45:01 00:45:01
44 Paul Embregts Kelowna M35-39 00:45:59 00:45:08
44 Matt Ewonus Kelowna M30-34 00:45:14 00:45:08
46 Kaleb Corfield Kelowna M20-29 00:45:36 00:45:36
47 Josh Forster Keremeos M16-19 00:45:58 00:45:39
48 Neil Rybak Kelowna M20-29 00:45:42 00:45:42
49 John Chisholm Vernon M50-54 00:53:00 00:46:18
50 Duane Seibel Kamloops M45-49 00:50:58 00:46:26
51 Darin Johaneson Vernon M40-44 00:49:36 00:47:03
52 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 01:09:13 00:47:11
53 Angelo Comazzetto Coldstream M30-34 00:47:57 00:47:51
54 Chris Spooner Vernon M40-44 00:50:42 00:48:06
55 Bryce Barry Kamloops M20-29 00:48:16 00:48:16
56 Rick Sherwin Coldstream M60-64 01:00:34 00:48:22
57 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 00:58:08 00:49:02
58 Benim Botha Vernon M35-39 00:50:30 00:49:34
59 Tim Forster Princeton M50-54 00:57:03 00:49:50
60 Chris Brown Coldstream M45-49 00:54:44 00:49:52
61 Garry Bell Kelowna M65-69 01:05:36 00:49:56
62 Kenny Simms Vernon M35-39 00:51:05 00:50:08
63 Dave Langlois Coldstream M50-54 00:57:48 00:50:30
64 Kelly Corfield Okanagan Falls M50-54 00:57:56 00:50:37
65 Gary Fretenburg Sorrento M65-69 01:06:40 00:50:44
66 Trevor Embleton Falkland M35-39 00:51:47 00:50:49
67 Robin Cardew Vernon M30-34 00:51:24 00:51:17
68 Shane Stoddart Vernon M20-29 00:51:18 00:51:18
69 Anthony Berdan Vernon M20-29 00:51:29 00:51:29
70 Rory Bass Kelowna M40-44 00:55:16 00:51:36
71 Ken Hilverda Kelowna M35-39 00:52:46 00:51:47
72 Jim Scantland Kelowna M45-49 00:57:14 00:52:09
73 Peter Francis Vernon M50-54 01:01:58 00:54:08
74 Cole Langlois Coldstream M16-19 00:55:11 00:54:48
75 Chris Gignac Vernon M45-49 01:04:18 00:58:35
76 Michael Shynkaryk Lake Country M20-29 00:58:38 00:58:38
77 Jason Mcmain Kamloops M35-39 01:02:03 01:00:54
78 Norman Krcmar Kelowna M35-39 01:07:13 01:05:58
79 Brian Hall Kelowna M20-29 01:07:13 01:07:13
80 David Oscienny Coldstream M50-54 01:20:38 01:10:26
81 David Aliverti Kelowna M20-29 01:10:34 01:10:34
Missing or Incorrect Results