Larry Nicholas 9K

Back to 2010 XC Races

2010 XC Race #4

2010-10-17, Kelowna, 9.0 km
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Tom Michie M20-29 0:31:29 03:29
2 David Palmer M16-19 0:32:04 03:33
3 Trevor Haaheim M35-39 0:32:39 03:37
4 Richard Brewster M45-49 4 0:32:51 03:39
5 Jeff Kerkovius M16-19 5 0:33:06 03:40
6 John Machuga M30-34 6 0:33:10 03:41
7 Yannick Letailleur M20-29 7 0:33:41 03:44
8 Jesse Heckrodt M20-29 8 0:34:18 03:48
9 Matthew Hidasi M16-19 9 0:34:23 03:49
10 Geoff Waterman M20-29 10 4 0:34:31 03:50
11 Aurelien Schilles M20-29 11 5 0:34:42 03:51
12 David Beardsell M45-49 12 0:34:47 03:51
13 Phillip Sigalet M50-54 13 0:34:59 03:53
14 David Harbocian M20-29 14 6 0:35:30 03:56
15 Jason Ladyman M35-39 15 0:35:31 03:56
16 Jesse Anchikoski M30-34 16 0:36:04 04:00
17 Loic Letailleur M20-29 17 7 0:37:06 04:07
18 Tom Cumming M40-44 18 0:37:19 04:08
19 Sean Bergman M01-15 19 0:37:47 04:11
20 Keith Johnstone M55-59 20 0:38:18 04:15
21 Tom Carlson M45-49 21 0:38:26 04:16
22 Murray Flock M55-59 22 0:38:45 04:18
22 Brodie Mackintosh M20-29 22 8 0:38:45 04:18
24 Yvonne Timewell F40-44 0:39:04 04:20
25 Stephen Ushy M35-39 24 0:39:14 04:21
26 Mike Brown M45-49 25 4 0:39:16 04:21
27 Ivan Mcknight M50-54 26 0:39:17 04:21
28 Amelia Vos F20-29 0:39:25 04:22
29 Justin Nicholas M20-29 27 9 0:39:28 04:23
30 Joel Springer M30-34 28 0:39:45 04:25
31 Ian Stuart M45-49 29 5 0:40:15 04:28
32 Keegan Brooks M20-29 30 10 0:40:24 04:29
33 Ian Nelson M35-39 31 4 0:40:33 04:30
34 Roly Muller M55-59 32 0:40:34 04:30
35 Dirk Handke M40-44 33 0:40:36 04:30
36 Glynis Sim F00-15 0:40:55 04:32
37 Adrian Ballam M20-29 34 11 0:40:59 04:33
38 Heather Mehain F16-19 4 0:41:06 04:34
39 Bryce Barry M20-29 35 12 0:41:07 04:34
40 Catherine Johnson F50-54 5 0:41:13 04:34
41 Josh Forster M16-19 36 4 0:41:57 04:39
42 Ashlee Robinson F20-29 6 0:42:49 04:45
42 Jennifer Parras F20-29 6 0:42:49 04:45
44 Gerry Breneman M60-64 37 0:43:27 04:49
45 Linda Irvine F55-59 8 0:43:35 04:50
46 Shanda Hill F20-29 9 4 0:43:36 04:50
47 Vicky Cumming F16-19 10 0:43:55 04:52
48 Suzanne Macht F30-34 11 0:43:56 04:52
49 Don Hill M50-54 38 0:44:20 04:55
50 Tammy Howe F35-39 12 0:44:25 04:56
51 Duane Seibel M45-49 39 6 0:44:50 04:58
52 Robyn Springer F30-34 13 0:44:54 04:59
52 Kerry Bokenfohr F45-49 13 0:44:54 04:59
54 Teddy Boyko M60-64 40 0:45:06 05:00
55 Marcia Nimchuk F20-29 15 5 0:45:09 05:01
56 John Bosomworth M65-69 41 0:45:17 05:01
57 Alanna Simms F35-39 16 0:45:52 05:05
58 Anita Blaser F40-44 17 0:46:01 05:06
59 Meryn Sim F16-19 18 0:46:07 05:07
60 Melvin Doherty M60-64 42 0:46:16 05:08
61 Atsuko Knight F45-49 19 0:46:22 05:09
62 Michele Romaine F30-34 20 0:46:27 05:09
63 Carrie Snaychuk F20-29 21 6 0:46:30 05:10
64 Dannica Wade F35-39 22 0:46:39 05:11
65 Lynda Francoeur F40-44 23 0:46:56 05:12
66 Matthew Basso M01-15 43 0:47:10 05:14
67 Richard Sim M55-59 44 4 0:47:20 05:15
68 Leana Marton F40-44 24 4 0:47:37 05:17
69 Grant Nicholas M45-49 45 7 0:47:56 05:19
70 David Graham M55-59 46 5 0:48:07 05:20
71 Bill Stephens M65-69 47 0:48:10 05:21
72 Chris Brown M45-49 48 8 0:48:15 05:21
73 Claudia Richard F40-44 25 5 0:48:31 05:23
74 Chantelle Forseille F20-29 26 7 0:49:03 05:27
75 Colleen Forde F20-29 27 8 0:49:07 05:27
76 Shawn Baenziger M65-69 49 0:49:08 05:27
77 Christoper Basso M01-15 50 0:49:24 05:29
78 Patrick Amundsen M55-59 51 6 0:49:36 05:30
79 David Hansen M45-49 52 9 0:49:41 05:31
80 Don Bergman M50-54 53 4 0:50:08 05:34
81 Louis Stupar M60-64 54 4 0:50:19 05:35
82 Matti Harper F20-29 28 9 0:50:24 05:36
83 Hayley Shearer F30-34 29 4 0:50:29 05:36
84 Arleigh Hill F50-54 30 0:50:42 05:38
85 Alex Kluth M20-29 55 13 0:50:43 05:38
86 Jessie Paustian F20-29 31 10 0:50:46 05:38
87 Ray Hermanson M65-69 56 4 0:50:53 05:39
88 Wendy Schroeder F50-54 32 0:50:59 05:39
89 Bernard Schilles M55-59 57 7 0:51:17 05:41
90 Janet Rhoddy F60-64 33 0:51:40 05:44
91 Jennifer Jakubovski F30-34 34 5 0:52:23 05:49
92 Katie Ouwerkerk F20-29 35 11 0:53:58 05:59
93 Ashley Fulcher F20-29 36 12 0:55:55 06:12
94 Debra Dunham F50-54 37 4 0:55:59 06:13
95 Kathryne Flannery F50-54 38 5 0:56:29 06:16
96 Min Rayson F65-69 39 0:56:43 06:18
97 Barbara Little F60-64 40 0:56:55 06:19
98 Claire Parker F50-54 41 6 0:57:01 06:20
99 Garry Bell M65-69 58 5 0:57:12 06:21
100 Judy Lloyd F60-64 42 0:58:45 06:31
101 Gayle Wilson F45-49 43 0:58:47 06:31
102 Halyna Petrysayn F20-29 44 13 0:59:26 06:36
103 Kayenta James-Point F20-29 45 14 1:00:07 06:40
104 Kathleen Yanke F65-69 46 1:01:07 06:47
105 Tarina Mosley F16-19 47 4 1:01:46 06:51
106 Bruce Butcher M75-79 59 1:01:49 06:52
107 Myrna Bosomworth F65-69 48 1:02:30 06:56
108 Linda Woodbury F60-64 49 4 1:03:00 07:00
109 Charlotte Schilles F45-49 50 4 1:04:07 07:07
110 Gary Fretenburg M65-69 60 6 1:04:10 07:07
111 Eric Rayson M70-74 61 1:04:55 07:12
112 Elizabeth Kozak F55-59 51 1:10:11 07:47
113 Carolina Restrero-Tamayo F16-19 52 5 1:15:28 08:23
113 Donna Rhynolds F40-44 52 6 1:15:28 08:23
113 Linda Hansen F45-49 52 5 1:15:28 08:23
113 Sherry Maligaspe F50-54 52 7 1:15:28 08:23
Missing or Incorrect Results