Oliver 10K

Back to 2011 Road Races

2011 Road Race #4

2011-04-10, Oliver, 10.0 km, 171 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Scott Tremblay Kaleden M35-39 0:35:24 03:32
2 Tom Evans Penticton M40-44 0:35:32 03:33
3 Justin Birks Penticton M20-29 0:35:59 03:35
4 Brian Rostek Kamloops M40-44 4 0:36:15 03:37
5 David Matheson Penticton M40-44 5 0:36:26 03:38
6 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 6 0:36:38 03:39
7 Wade Carlson Penticton M20-29 7 0:38:56 03:53
8 Scott Mcmillan Penticton M35-39 8 0:39:00 03:54
9 Michael Owen Kelowna M20-29 9 0:39:13 03:55
10 Ken Pommier Kelowna M45-49 10 0:40:06 04:00
11 Steve Briggeman Vernon M50-54 11 0:40:26 04:02
12 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F50-54 0:40:26 04:02
13 Tom Cumming Penticton M40-44 12 4 0:40:53 04:05
14 James Stewart Kamloops M16-19 13 0:41:55 04:11
15 Neil Pearson Penticton M50-54 14 0:41:56 04:11
16 Jordan Sim Kamloops M50-54 15 0:41:57 04:11
17 Michael Berrisford Summerland M45-49 16 0:42:08 04:12
18 Ellis Andrews Penticton M65-69 17 0:42:11 04:13
19 Jonny Daust Oliver M20-29 18 4 0:42:14 04:13
20 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 19 0:42:17 04:13
21 Michael Kascak Penticton M45-49 20 4 0:42:41 04:16
22 Lance Zablotney Penticton M50-54 21 4 0:43:29 04:20
23 Rick Stone Vernon M40-44 22 5 0:43:44 04:22
24 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F55-59 0:43:51 04:23
25 Richard Dueck Kelowna M40-44 23 6 0:44:07 04:24
26 Brian Schroeder Penticton M55-59 24 0:44:08 04:24
27 Bill Head Penticton M55-59 25 0:44:16 04:25
28 Daniel Kermode Vernon M45-49 26 5 0:44:37 04:27
29 Jenny Ayers Penticton F45-49 0:44:38 04:27
30 Don Debienne Kelowna M55-59 27 0:44:40 04:28
31 Roy Uzelman Kelowna M60-64 28 0:44:44 04:28
32 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M45-49 29 6 0:45:01 04:30
33 Tod Hillier Penticton M60-64 30 0:45:04 04:30
34 Paul Filippi Vernon M55-59 31 4 0:45:17 04:31
35 Nikoles Skopik Kelowna M20-29 32 5 0:46:05 04:36
36 Kirbey Lockhart Coldstream M45-49 33 7 0:46:06 04:36
37 Jack Wessel Oliver M60-64 34 0:46:17 04:37
38 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 35 4 0:46:20 04:38
39 Bryce Turner Kamloops M01-15 36 0:46:25 04:38
40 Mike Braid Summerland M55-59 37 5 0:46:30 04:39
41 Tyson Vesper Keremeos M20-29 38 6 0:46:43 04:40
42 Michelle Sinclair Kelowna F40-44 4 0:46:53 04:41
43 Denis Thibert Princeton M45-49 39 8 0:46:54 04:41
44 Kevin Abney Penticton M20-29 40 7 0:47:04 04:42
45 Doug Dean Penticton M55-59 41 6 0:47:08 04:42
46 Leah Rodgers Kelowna F20-29 5 0:47:12 04:43
47 Gerry Naito Vernon M50-54 42 5 0:47:39 04:45
48 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M60-64 43 5 0:47:56 04:47
49 Glenn Smith Penticton M45-49 44 9 0:48:02 04:48
50 Amanda Kontkanen Penticton F35-39 6 0:48:05 04:48
51 Luke Campbell Kelowna M35-39 45 0:48:15 04:49
52 Jeff Marshall Lake Country M50-54 46 6 0:48:18 04:49
53 Warren Isaac Kelowna M35-39 47 4 0:48:22 04:50
54 Melinda Isaac Kelowna F35-39 7 0:48:23 04:50
55 Keith Reid Kelowna M65-69 48 0:48:28 04:50
56 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 8 0:48:29 04:50
57 John West Oliver M55-59 49 7 0:48:50 04:53
58 Ken Riegel Vernon M60-64 50 6 0:48:57 04:53
59 John Bosomworth Penticton M65-69 51 0:49:05 04:54
60 Meggi Clarke Kaleden F20-29 9 0:49:20 04:56
61 Larry Shannon Oliver M60-64 52 7 0:49:20 04:56
62 Brian Konfederak Penticton M35-39 53 5 0:49:24 04:56
63 John Chisholm Vernon M55-59 54 8 0:49:58 04:59
64 Erica Moser-Reschreiter Vernon F40-44 10 0:50:07 05:00
65 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M45-49 55 10 0:50:14 05:01
66 Katie Schielke Okanagan Falls F20-29 11 0:50:45 05:04
67 Karla Binder Cochrane F20-29 12 4 0:50:46 05:04
68 Joanna Wittke Penticton F20-29 13 5 0:50:53 05:05
69 Vicky Cumming Penticton F16-19 14 0:51:05 05:06
70 Shawn Baenziger Kelowna M65-69 56 4 0:51:12 05:07
71 Larry Green Summerland M50-54 57 7 0:51:20 05:08
72 Janice Tessmann Penticton F20-29 15 6 0:51:28 05:08
73 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M75-79 58 0:51:34 05:09
74 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M60-64 59 8 0:51:36 05:09
75 Melvyn Hunt Kelowna M60-64 60 9 0:51:40 05:10
76 Rob Irvine Penticton M55-59 61 9 0:51:50 05:11
77 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 16 0:51:59 05:11
78 Paul Doyle M65-69 62 5 0:52:12 05:13
79 Astrid Varga Kelowna F60-64 17 0:52:13 05:13
80 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 63 10 0:52:35 05:15
81 Lisa Spalding Penticton F45-49 18 0:52:38 05:15
82 Sherry Sim Kamloops F50-54 19 0:52:45 05:16
83 Kathy Leahy Penticton F45-49 20 0:52:51 05:17
84 Bill Stephens Kelowna M70-74 64 0:52:53 05:17
85 Diane Leonard Kelowna F65-69 21 0:52:56 05:17
86 Lyndsay O'Rourke Penticton F40-44 22 4 0:52:56 05:17
87 Joan Wickwire Naramata F50-54 23 0:53:01 05:18
88 Sheri Souch-Tremblay Kaleden F40-44 24 5 0:53:10 05:19
89 Karli Maccarthy Oliver F20-29 25 7 0:53:17 05:19
90 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M65-69 65 6 0:53:20 05:20
91 Al Mccaig Penticton M55-59 66 11 0:53:24 05:20
92 Alan Clarke Penticton M55-59 67 12 0:53:30 05:21
93 Kay Googel Kamloops F20-29 26 8 0:54:13 05:25
94 Valerie Jenkinson Vancouver F60-64 27 0:54:36 05:27
95 Myra Mattila Vernon F45-49 28 4 0:54:47 05:28
96 Edwin Dukes Oliver M65-69 68 7 0:55:00 05:30
97 Trevor Gambell Osoyoos M65-69 69 8 0:55:01 05:30
98 Susan Templin Summerland F60-64 29 0:55:15 05:31
99 Patricia Riegel Vernon F60-64 30 4 0:55:34 05:33
100 Simone Saeger West Kelowna F45-49 31 5 0:55:40 05:34
101 Tina Berisoff Penticton F40-44 32 6 0:55:48 05:34
102 Wendy Schroeder Coldstream F55-59 33 0:56:11 05:37
103 Jurgen Kroon Maramata M45-49 70 11 0:56:36 05:39
104 Lorraine Hague Penticton F55-59 34 4 0:56:52 05:41
105 Karen Holland Penticton F45-49 35 6 0:56:59 05:41
106 Vanessa Mclean Oliver F35-39 36 0:57:00 05:42
107 Sandra Wike Kelowna F55-59 37 5 0:57:11 05:43
108 Onna Stoll Vernon F45-49 38 7 0:57:23 05:44
109 Bill Glover Vernon M65-69 71 9 0:57:26 05:44
110 Darlene Wood Vernon F40-44 39 7 0:57:29 05:44
111 Roger Turner Kamloops M40-44 72 7 0:57:34 05:45
112 Nell Elders Coldstream F40-44 40 8 0:57:51 05:47
113 France Burke Summerland F45-49 41 8 0:57:55 05:47
114 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 42 0:57:56 05:47
115 Regina Black Kamloops F50-54 43 4 0:58:03 05:48
116 Shelley Vanichuk Abbotsford F35-39 44 4 0:58:15 05:49
117 Craig Hatfield Abbotsford M30-34 73 0:58:15 05:49
118 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F65-69 45 0:58:18 05:49
119 Lisa Grey-Dreaper Penticton F40-44 46 9 0:58:30 05:51
120 Lloyd Lindsay Penticton M50-54 74 8 0:58:44 05:52
121 Barb Cutjar Penticton F40-44 47 10 0:58:44 05:52
122 Karl Martin Maramata M65-69 75 10 0:59:30 05:57
123 Leslie Hassell Tulameen F45-49 48 9 0:59:41 05:58
124 Claire Parker Kamloops F50-54 49 5 0:59:44 05:58
125 Pamela Clarke Port Coquitlam F40-44 50 11 0:59:55 05:59
126 Blandine Baritaud Oliver F55-59 51 6 1:00:18 06:01
127 Al Smith Osoyoos M65-69 76 11 1:00:41 06:04
128 Tom Holland Penticton M60-64 77 10 1:00:54 06:05
129 Jackie Bourchier West Kelowna F40-44 52 12 1:00:56 06:05
130 Carol Chisholm Vernon F55-59 53 7 1:01:03 06:06
131 Maureen Fugeta Penticton F55-59 54 8 1:01:08 06:06
132 Maria Martakova Penticton F30-34 55 1:01:10 06:07
133 Linda Bourassa Kelowna F55-59 56 9 1:01:27 06:08
134 Crystal Froese Penticton F40-44 57 13 1:01:52 06:11
135 Roland Laplante Penticton M60-64 78 11 1:01:58 06:11
136 Gil Lavigne Penticton M65-69 79 12 1:02:08 06:12
137 Leanna Rumball Oliver F45-49 58 10 1:02:38 06:15
138 Amie Holland Penticton F01-15 59 1:02:56 06:17
139 Catherine Christy Kelowna F30-34 60 1:03:20 06:20
140 Amy Bailey Salmon Arm F35-39 61 5 1:03:27 06:20
141 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F65-69 62 4 1:03:29 06:20
142 Quinten Pearson Penticton M01-15 80 1:03:54 06:23
143 Karen Willies Kamloops F65-69 63 5 1:04:08 06:24
144 Myrna Bosomworth Penticton F65-69 64 6 1:04:44 06:28
145 Donna Macleod Revelstoke F60-64 65 5 1:04:45 06:28
146 Wendy Mortimer Penticton F60-64 66 6 1:05:03 06:30
147 Brenda Martin Kelowna F35-39 67 6 1:05:07 06:30
148 Anne Carroll Summerland F50-54 68 6 1:05:20 06:32
149 Ron Ethier Oliver M55-59 81 13 1:05:29 06:32
150 Bill Fuhrmeister Osoyoos M75-79 82 1:05:30 06:33
151 Monique Mcleod Osoyoos F55-59 69 10 1:05:35 06:33
152 Kim Davidson Kelowna F40-44 70 14 1:05:37 06:33
153 Raeanne Chidlow West Kelowna F35-39 71 7 1:05:48 06:34
154 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 83 1:05:53 06:35
155 Angela Prechel Penticton F40-44 72 15 1:06:08 06:36
156 Denise Herrington Kelowna F40-44 73 16 1:06:26 06:38
157 Rhonda Hymers Kelowna F35-39 74 8 1:06:26 06:38
158 Sylvia Thompson Summerland F55-59 75 11 1:09:15 06:55
159 Robert Mayne Penticton M65-69 84 13 1:09:30 06:57
160 Ellen Huot Penticton F45-49 76 11 1:11:36 07:09
161 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 77 12 1:12:15 07:13
162 Nancy Kaiser Osoyoos F55-59 78 13 1:12:27 07:14
163 Dana Bedford Oliver F30-34 79 1:12:31 07:15
164 Darlene Fillion Osoyoos F60-64 80 7 1:12:36 07:15
165 Maureen Meyer Osoyoos F60-64 81 7 1:12:36 07:15
166 Dayan Esson Grand Forks F35-39 82 9 1:12:38 07:15
167 Doug Hurd Penticton M65-69 85 14 1:13:33 07:21
168 Ariana Isaac Kelowna F01-15 83 1:14:55 07:29
169 Judy Paddington Okotoks F70-74 84 1:15:23 07:32
170 Sydney Folk Penticton F30-34 85 4 1:16:56 07:41
171 Doreen Mayne Penticton F70-74 86 1:18:24 07:50
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F50-54 00:40:26 00:34:43
2 Laurelee Welder Kelowna F55-59 00:43:51 00:37:00
3 Jenny Ayers Penticton F45-49 00:44:38 00:40:00
4 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 00:48:29 00:40:54
5 Diane Leonard Kelowna F65-69 00:52:56 00:41:05
6 Astrid Varga Kelowna F60-64 00:52:13 00:42:29
7 Valerie Jenkinson Vancouver F60-64 00:54:36 00:43:36
8 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 00:57:56 00:44:06
9 Susan Templin Summerland F60-64 00:55:15 00:44:07
10 Patricia Riegel Vernon F60-64 00:55:34 00:44:23
11 Michelle Sinclair Kelowna F40-44 00:46:53 00:44:28
12 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F65-69 00:58:18 00:44:49
13 Joan Wickwire Naramata F50-54 00:53:01 00:46:19
14 Sherry Sim Kamloops F50-54 00:52:45 00:46:52
15 Amanda Kontkanen Penticton F35-39 00:48:05 00:47:11
16 Leah Rodgers Kelowna F20-29 00:47:12 00:47:12
17 Melinda Isaac Kelowna F35-39 00:48:23 00:47:29
18 Erica Moser-Reschreiter Vernon F40-44 00:50:07 00:47:32
19 Lorraine Hague Penticton F55-59 00:56:52 00:47:33
20 Kathy Leahy Penticton F45-49 00:52:51 00:48:09
21 Wendy Schroeder Coldstream F55-59 00:56:11 00:48:14
21 Sandra Wike Kelowna F55-59 00:57:11 00:48:14
23 Lisa Spalding Penticton F45-49 00:52:38 00:48:21
24 Karen Willies Kamloops F65-69 01:04:08 00:48:49
25 Myra Mattila Vernon F45-49 00:54:47 00:49:05
26 Myrna Bosomworth Penticton F65-69 01:04:44 00:49:16
27 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 00:51:59 00:49:19
28 Meggi Clarke Kaleden F20-29 00:49:20 00:49:20
29 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F65-69 01:03:29 00:49:45
30 Lyndsay O'Rourke Penticton F40-44 00:52:56 00:50:13
31 Blandine Baritaud Oliver F55-59 01:00:18 00:50:25
32 Sheri Souch-Tremblay Kaleden F40-44 00:53:10 00:50:26
33 Simone Saeger West Kelowna F45-49 00:55:40 00:50:43
34 Vicky Cumming Penticton F16-19 00:51:05 00:50:44
35 Katie Schielke Okanagan Falls F20-29 00:50:45 00:50:45
36 Karla Binder Cochrane F20-29 00:50:46 00:50:46
37 Joanna Wittke Penticton F20-29 00:50:53 00:50:53
38 Carol Chisholm Vernon F55-59 01:01:03 00:51:03
39 Maureen Fugeta Penticton F55-59 01:01:08 00:51:07
40 Regina Black Kamloops F50-54 00:58:03 00:51:09
41 Linda Bourassa Kelowna F55-59 01:01:27 00:51:23
42 Janice Tessmann Penticton F20-29 00:51:28 00:51:28
43 Amie Holland Penticton F01-15 01:02:56 00:51:29
44 Donna Macleod Revelstoke F60-64 01:04:45 00:51:43
45 Karen Holland Penticton F45-49 00:56:59 00:51:55
46 Wendy Mortimer Penticton F60-64 01:05:03 00:51:57
47 Claire Parker Kamloops F50-54 00:59:44 00:52:11
48 France Burke Summerland F45-49 00:57:55 00:52:46
49 Tina Berisoff Penticton F40-44 00:55:48 00:52:56
50 Onna Stoll Vernon F45-49 00:57:23 00:53:09
51 Karli Maccarthy Oliver F20-29 00:53:17 00:53:17
52 Kay Googel Kamloops F20-29 00:54:13 00:54:13
53 Leslie Hassell Tulameen F45-49 00:59:41 00:54:23
54 Judy Paddington Okotoks F70-74 01:15:23 00:54:24
55 Darlene Wood Vernon F40-44 00:57:29 00:54:32
56 Monique Mcleod Osoyoos F55-59 01:05:35 00:54:50
57 Nell Elders Coldstream F40-44 00:57:51 00:54:53
58 Lisa Grey-Dreaper Penticton F40-44 00:58:30 00:55:30
59 Barb Cutjar Penticton F40-44 00:58:44 00:55:43
60 Vanessa Mclean Oliver F35-39 00:57:00 00:55:57
61 Doreen Mayne Penticton F70-74 01:18:24 00:56:35
62 Pamela Clarke Port Coquitlam F40-44 00:59:55 00:56:50
63 Leanna Rumball Oliver F45-49 01:02:38 00:57:04
64 Anne Carroll Summerland F50-54 01:05:20 00:57:05
65 Shelley Vanichuk Abbotsford F35-39 00:58:15 00:57:10
66 Jackie Bourchier West Kelowna F40-44 01:00:56 00:57:48
67 Sylvia Thompson Summerland F55-59 01:09:15 00:57:54
68 Darlene Fillion Osoyoos F60-64 01:12:36 00:57:59
68 Maureen Meyer Osoyoos F60-64 01:12:36 00:57:59
70 Crystal Froese Penticton F40-44 01:01:52 00:58:41
71 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 01:12:15 01:00:24
72 Nancy Kaiser Osoyoos F55-59 01:12:27 01:00:35
73 Maria Martakova Penticton F30-34 01:01:10 01:01:02
74 Ariana Isaac Kelowna F01-15 01:14:55 01:01:17
75 Kim Davidson Kelowna F40-44 01:05:37 01:02:15
76 Amy Bailey Salmon Arm F35-39 01:03:27 01:02:16
77 Angela Prechel Penticton F40-44 01:06:08 01:02:44
78 Denise Herrington Kelowna F40-44 01:06:26 01:03:01
79 Catherine Christy Kelowna F30-34 01:03:20 01:03:12
80 Brenda Martin Kelowna F35-39 01:05:07 01:03:54
81 Raeanne Chidlow West Kelowna F35-39 01:05:48 01:04:35
82 Rhonda Hymers Kelowna F35-39 01:06:26 01:05:12
83 Ellen Huot Penticton F45-49 01:11:36 01:05:14
84 Dayan Esson Grand Forks F35-39 01:12:38 01:11:17
85 Dana Bedford Oliver F30-34 01:12:31 01:12:21
86 Sydney Folk Penticton F30-34 01:16:56 01:16:46
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Ellis Andrews Penticton M65-69 00:42:11 00:32:06
2 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 00:36:38 00:33:39
3 Tom Evans Penticton M40-44 00:35:32 00:33:42
4 Brian Rostek Kamloops M40-44 00:36:15 00:34:23
5 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M75-79 00:51:34 00:34:30
6 David Matheson Penticton M40-44 00:36:26 00:34:34
7 Scott Tremblay Kaleden M35-39 00:35:24 00:34:45
8 Steve Briggeman Vernon M50-54 00:40:26 00:35:19
9 Roy Uzelman Kelowna M60-64 00:44:44 00:35:43
10 Justin Birks Penticton M20-29 00:35:59 00:35:59
10 Tod Hillier Penticton M60-64 00:45:04 00:35:59
12 Ken Pommier Kelowna M45-49 00:40:06 00:36:32
13 Neil Pearson Penticton M50-54 00:41:56 00:36:38
14 Keith Reid Kelowna M65-69 00:48:28 00:36:53
15 Brian Schroeder Penticton M55-59 00:44:08 00:36:54
16 Jordan Sim Kamloops M50-54 00:41:57 00:36:58
16 Jack Wessel Oliver M60-64 00:46:17 00:36:58
18 Bill Head Penticton M55-59 00:44:16 00:37:01
19 John Bosomworth Penticton M65-69 00:49:05 00:37:21
19 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 00:46:20 00:37:21
19 Don Debienne Kelowna M55-59 00:44:40 00:37:21
22 Lance Zablotney Penticton M50-54 00:43:29 00:37:40
23 Paul Filippi Vernon M55-59 00:45:17 00:37:52
24 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M60-64 00:47:56 00:37:55
25 Bryce Turner Kamloops M01-15 00:46:25 00:37:58
26 Bill Stephens Kelowna M70-74 00:52:53 00:38:10
27 Scott Mcmillan Penticton M35-39 00:39:00 00:38:17
28 Michael Berrisford Summerland M45-49 00:42:08 00:38:23
29 Tom Cumming Penticton M40-44 00:40:53 00:38:47
30 Mike Braid Summerland M55-59 00:46:30 00:38:53
30 Michael Kascak Penticton M45-49 00:42:41 00:38:53
32 Wade Carlson Penticton M20-29 00:38:56 00:38:56
33 Shawn Baenziger Kelowna M65-69 00:51:12 00:38:58
34 Michael Owen Kelowna M20-29 00:39:13 00:39:13
35 Doug Dean Penticton M55-59 00:47:08 00:39:24
35 Larry Shannon Oliver M60-64 00:49:20 00:39:24
37 Ken Riegel Vernon M60-64 00:48:57 00:39:28
38 Paul Doyle M65-69 00:52:12 00:39:44
39 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M45-49 00:45:01 00:40:20
40 Daniel Kermode Vernon M45-49 00:44:37 00:40:39
41 John West Oliver M55-59 00:48:50 00:40:50
42 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M65-69 00:53:20 00:41:00
43 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M60-64 00:51:36 00:41:12
44 Melvyn Hunt Kelowna M60-64 00:51:40 00:41:16
44 Gerry Naito Vernon M50-54 00:47:39 00:41:16
46 Rick Stone Vernon M40-44 00:43:44 00:41:29
47 James Stewart Kamloops M16-19 00:41:55 00:41:37
48 Kirbey Lockhart Coldstream M45-49 00:46:06 00:41:39
49 John Chisholm Vernon M55-59 00:49:58 00:41:47
50 Richard Dueck Kelowna M40-44 00:44:07 00:41:51
51 Trevor Gambell Osoyoos M65-69 00:55:01 00:41:52
51 Edwin Dukes Oliver M65-69 00:55:00 00:41:52
53 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 00:42:17 00:42:11
54 Jeff Marshall Lake Country M50-54 00:48:18 00:42:12
55 Jonny Daust Oliver M20-29 00:42:14 00:42:14
56 Denis Thibert Princeton M45-49 00:46:54 00:42:44
57 Rob Irvine Penticton M55-59 00:51:50 00:43:20
58 Bill Glover Vernon M65-69 00:57:26 00:43:43
59 Glenn Smith Penticton M45-49 00:48:02 00:43:46
60 Bill Fuhrmeister Osoyoos M75-79 01:05:30 00:43:49
61 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 00:52:35 00:43:58
62 Al Mccaig Penticton M55-59 00:53:24 00:44:39
63 Alan Clarke Penticton M55-59 00:53:30 00:44:44
64 Larry Green Summerland M50-54 00:51:20 00:44:51
65 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 01:05:53 00:44:54
66 Karl Martin Maramata M65-69 00:59:30 00:45:17
67 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M45-49 00:50:14 00:45:46
68 Nikoles Skopik Kelowna M20-29 00:46:05 00:46:05
69 Al Smith Osoyoos M65-69 01:00:41 00:46:11
70 Tyson Vesper Keremeos M20-29 00:46:43 00:46:43
71 Kevin Abney Penticton M20-29 00:47:04 00:47:04
72 Gil Lavigne Penticton M65-69 01:02:08 00:47:17
73 Luke Campbell Kelowna M35-39 00:48:15 00:47:21
74 Warren Isaac Kelowna M35-39 00:48:22 00:47:28
75 Brian Konfederak Penticton M35-39 00:49:24 00:48:29
76 Tom Holland Penticton M60-64 01:00:54 00:48:38
77 Roland Laplante Penticton M60-64 01:01:58 00:49:29
78 Lloyd Lindsay Penticton M50-54 00:58:44 00:51:19
79 Jurgen Kroon Maramata M45-49 00:56:36 00:51:34
80 Quinten Pearson Penticton M01-15 01:03:54 00:52:16
81 Robert Mayne Penticton M65-69 01:09:30 00:52:23
82 Roger Turner Kamloops M40-44 00:57:34 00:54:36
83 Ron Ethier Oliver M55-59 01:05:29 00:54:45
84 Doug Hurd Penticton M65-69 01:13:33 00:55:59
85 Craig Hatfield Abbotsford M30-34 00:58:15 00:58:07
Missing or Incorrect Results