Blackwell Dairy 15k

Back to 2012 Road Races

2012 Road Race #6

2012-05-27, Kamloops, 15.0 km, 169 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 John Machuga Kelowna M30-34 0:53:40 03:34
2 Hans Aabye Merritt M35-39 0:55:35 03:42
3 Rick Brewster Kamloops M45-49 0:56:23 03:45
4 Rory Switzer Kelowna M50-54 4 0:57:10 03:48
5 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 5 0:57:53 03:51
6 Chad Reid West Kelowna M35-39 6 1:01:03 04:04
7 Michael Owen Kelowna M20-29 7 1:01:21 04:05
8 Vik Bains Kelowna M30-34 8 1:02:35 04:10
9 Riley Kouwenhoven Knutsford M16-19 9 1:03:17 04:13
10 Brad Maki Kamloops M35-39 10 1:04:38 04:18
11 Randy Werger Kelowna M50-54 11 1:04:46 04:19
12 Patrick Gable Kelowna M45-49 12 1:05:56 04:23
13 Clint Rashke Kelowna M45-49 13 4 1:06:11 04:24
14 Greg Roberts Kamloops M40-44 14 1:06:45 04:27
15 James Mundall Salmon Arm M20-29 15 1:07:18 04:29
16 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 16 1:07:40 04:30
17 Eric Peemoeller Kelowna M35-39 17 4 1:08:11 04:32
18 Dean Olstad Kamloops M45-49 18 5 1:08:54 04:35
19 Rick Jenkner Kamloops M55-59 19 1:09:03 04:36
20 Norm Drake Kelowna M55-59 20 1:09:17 04:37
21 Bruce Petch Kamloops M55-59 21 1:09:19 04:37
22 Nathan Roberts Kamloops M01-15 22 1:09:33 04:38
23 Dale Forner Kamloops M50-54 23 1:09:33 04:38
24 Tom Nevin Kamloops M40-44 24 1:09:38 04:38
25 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 25 1:09:46 04:39
26 Jordan Sim Kamloops M50-54 26 4 1:09:47 04:39
27 Jim Faulkner Kamloops M30-34 27 4 1:09:48 04:39
28 Lance Zablotney Penticton M50-54 28 5 1:09:53 04:39
29 Don Brimacombe Kamloops M50-54 29 6 1:10:06 04:40
30 Zachary Cox Kamloops M20-29 30 1:10:22 04:41
31 Jennifer Elfenbein Kamloops F40-44 1:10:47 04:43
32 Helen Munro Kelowna F50-54 1:11:12 04:44
33 Rick Stone Vernon M40-44 31 1:11:18 04:45
34 Shanda Hill Vernon F30-34 1:11:29 04:45
35 Kane Wright Kamloops M16-19 32 1:11:59 04:47
36 Christina Nilsen Kamloops F35-39 4 1:12:08 04:48
37 Corrine Gable Kelowna F45-49 5 1:12:27 04:49
38 Wade Schalm Kamloops M40-44 33 4 1:12:42 04:50
39 Steen Karpluk Kamloops M20-29 34 4 1:13:03 04:52
40 Donald Smith Penticton M50-54 35 7 1:13:05 04:52
41 Clint Render Kamloops M45-49 36 6 1:13:06 04:52
42 Elise Desjardine Kamloops F30-34 6 1:13:18 04:53
43 M.R. Hunter Kamloops M30-34 37 5 1:13:28 04:53
44 Jonathon Shephard Kamloops M35-39 38 5 1:13:53 04:55
45 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M65-69 39 1:14:43 04:58
46 Claire Macdonald Revelstoke F30-34 7 1:14:58 04:59
47 Anna Tzingounakis Kamloops F20-29 8 1:15:09 05:00
48 Simon Treissman Kamloops M45-49 40 7 1:15:25 05:01
49 Nathaniel Martin Kamloops M30-34 41 6 1:15:25 05:01
50 Chris Greenway Kelowna M55-59 42 4 1:16:15 05:05
51 Sandra Bean Kamloops F35-39 9 1:16:30 05:06
52 Marnie Storie Kamloops F40-44 10 1:16:32 05:06
53 Michelle Sinclair Kelowna F40-44 11 1:17:10 05:08
54 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 12 1:17:13 05:08
55 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 13 4 1:17:28 05:09
56 Ken Riegel Vernon M60-64 43 1:17:38 05:10
57 Fiona Reid Kamloops F40-44 14 5 1:17:46 05:11
58 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 44 1:17:52 05:11
59 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 45 1:18:09 05:12
60 Kyle Sunderman Penticton M40-44 46 5 1:18:10 05:12
61 Rudi Eiter Su Peaks M45-49 47 8 1:18:46 05:15
62 Leni Reichor Kamloops F35-39 15 1:18:47 05:15
63 Geoff Blunden Kamloops M60-64 48 4 1:19:36 05:18
64 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M60-64 49 5 1:19:47 05:19
65 Shirley Fisher Kamloops F50-54 16 1:20:02 05:20
66 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 50 9 1:20:33 05:22
67 Rob Salviati Kamloops M45-49 51 10 1:21:15 05:25
68 Gregory Saunders Penticton M60-64 52 6 1:21:24 05:25
69 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F50-54 17 1:21:31 05:26
70 Kirk Pinneo Kamloops M50-54 53 8 1:22:23 05:29
71 Henry Proce Coldstream M60-64 54 7 1:23:08 05:32
72 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 55 5 1:23:53 05:35
73 Brian Henning Kamloops M50-54 56 9 1:24:10 05:36
74 Karen Henning Kamloops F50-54 18 4 1:24:11 05:36
75 Jacob Bounds Kamloops M16-19 57 1:24:15 05:37
76 Janice Mcquilkin Kelowna F45-49 19 1:24:29 05:37
77 Bill Stephens Kelowna M70-74 58 1:24:54 05:39
78 Robert Hogue Kelowna M40-44 59 6 1:24:58 05:39
79 Lita Gomez Monte Creek F30-34 20 4 1:25:29 05:41
80 David Coneybeare Kamloops M50-54 60 10 1:25:31 05:42
81 Darcy Murray Kamloops F35-39 21 4 1:25:35 05:42
82 Rob Phillips Kamloops M55-59 61 6 1:26:11 05:44
83 Karen Lannon Penticton F50-54 22 5 1:26:18 05:45
84 Sam Parobec Kamloops F20-29 23 1:26:20 05:45
85 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 62 11 1:26:39 05:46
86 Howard Goodman Kamloops M50-54 63 12 1:26:47 05:47
87 Garry Bell Kelowna M65-69 64 1:27:09 05:48
88 David Difrancesco Kamloops M55-59 65 7 1:27:34 05:50
89 Jason Palmer Kamloops M35-39 66 6 1:27:58 05:51
90 Carrie Graham Kamloops F35-39 24 5 1:28:17 05:53
91 Suzi Tevendale Kamloops F50-54 25 6 1:28:26 05:53
92 Tara Holmes Kamloops F45-49 26 1:28:40 05:54
93 Hedi Lindsay Kamloops F30-34 27 5 1:28:45 05:55
94 Janice Karpluk Kamloops F55-59 28 1:28:49 05:55
95 Merv Sadden Kamloops M45-49 67 11 1:28:54 05:55
96 Tim Webber Kamloops M20-29 68 5 1:29:15 05:57
97 Ashley Larson Kamloops F20-29 29 1:29:15 05:57
98 Jayme Cloet Kamloops F35-39 30 6 1:29:19 05:57
99 Laurie Kitamura Kamloops F40-44 31 6 1:29:22 05:57
100 April Mills Kamloops F40-44 32 7 1:29:56 05:59
101 Roberta Hluschyk Kamloops F50-54 33 7 1:29:57 05:59
102 Kim Perris Kamloops F40-44 34 8 1:30:14 06:00
103 Simone Saeger Kelowna F45-49 35 4 1:30:33 06:02
104 Ed Allan Kamloops M45-49 69 12 1:30:44 06:02
105 Blake Jones Kamloops M45-49 70 13 1:31:12 06:04
106 Sheila Sadden Kamloops F45-49 36 5 1:31:39 06:06
107 Cary Markin Kamloops M40-44 71 7 1:31:46 06:07
108 Mureena Mcivor Kamloops F40-44 37 9 1:31:47 06:07
109 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 38 1:33:54 06:15
110 Sherry Sim Kamloops F50-54 39 8 1:34:00 06:16
111 Niki Remesz Kamloops F40-44 40 10 1:34:00 06:16
112 Candido Pooli Kamloops M60-64 72 8 1:34:38 06:18
113 Jennifer Muir Kamloops F45-49 41 6 1:35:20 06:21
114 Erica Malerby Kamloops F35-39 42 7 1:36:28 06:25
115 Lucille Blunden Kamloops F60-64 43 1:39:33 06:38
116 Al Smith Osoyoos M65-69 73 4 1:39:43 06:38
117 Karen Gamracy Kamloops F55-59 44 1:40:03 06:40
118 Jewel Marra Kamloops F40-44 45 11 1:40:17 06:41
119 Karin Gerke Kamloops F55-59 46 4 1:40:46 06:43
120 Ron Sedge Coldstream M60-64 74 9 1:40:48 06:43
121 Pauline Ulatowski Vernon F55-59 47 5 1:41:42 06:46
122 Onna Stoll Vernon F45-49 48 7 1:41:42 06:46
123 Kara Wright Kamloops F20-29 49 4 1:41:46 06:47
124 Susanne Stobbart Kamloops F45-49 50 8 1:41:52 06:47
125 Clare Sladden Kamloops F40-44 51 12 1:41:53 06:47
126 Kim Vardon Vernon F40-44 52 13 1:42:04 06:48
127 Carol Davidson Vernon F40-44 53 14 1:42:17 06:49
128 Leslie Mcbride Kamloops F30-34 54 6 1:42:24 06:49
129 Dallas Fraser Kamloops F16-19 55 1:42:45 06:51
130 Heidi Clearwaters Kamloops F20-29 56 5 1:42:46 06:51
131 Leslie Shepherd Kamloops F20-29 57 6 1:42:50 06:51
132 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F65-69 58 1:43:02 06:52
133 Carlo Sia Kamloops M20-29 75 6 1:43:28 06:53
134 Jonathan Bowers Kamloops M30-34 76 7 1:43:28 06:53
135 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 77 1:45:16 07:01
136 Terri Kemp Kamloops F35-39 59 8 1:45:49 07:03
137 Diana Lehman Salmon Arm F35-39 60 9 1:45:57 07:03
138 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F60-64 61 1:46:15 07:05
139 Johan Van Heerden Kamloops M30-34 78 8 1:46:35 07:06
140 Cerran Holecz Tappen F45-49 62 9 1:47:11 07:08
141 Idelette Botha Kamloops F30-34 63 7 1:47:59 07:11
142 Karen Willies Kamloops F65-69 64 1:48:22 07:13
143 Sandra Pasmen Kamloops F35-39 65 10 1:48:51 07:15
144 Marilyn Allison Savona F50-54 66 9 1:49:27 07:17
145 Roger Turner Kamloops M40-44 79 8 1:49:38 07:18
146 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F45-49 67 10 1:50:06 07:20
147 Brittany Williams Victoria F20-29 68 7 1:50:59 07:23
148 Franco Annicchiarico Kamloops M70-74 80 1:51:09 07:24
149 Sharon Williams Victoria F55-59 69 6 1:53:25 07:33
150 Anita Stuart Kamloops F40-44 70 15 1:55:45 07:43
151 Jeanne Reeves Kamloops F45-49 71 11 1:55:45 07:43
152 Edie Lowes Vernon F45-49 72 12 1:56:02 07:44
153 Janet Norrish Sicamous F40-44 73 16 1:56:04 07:44
154 Terri Mihalcheon Kamloops F50-54 74 10 1:56:25 07:45
155 Nancy Elliot Kamloops F45-49 75 13 1:56:25 07:45
156 Shawne Flaherty Edmonton F40-44 76 17 1:59:34 07:58
157 Hancke De Kock Kamloops M30-34 81 9 1:59:53 07:59
158 Kerryann Allen Vernon F40-44 77 18 2:00:21 08:01
159 Colleen Anderson Sherwood Park F35-39 78 11 2:00:55 08:03
160 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 79 7 2:01:18 08:05
161 Tanya Daughton Blind Bay F35-39 80 12 2:02:54 08:11
162 Jordan Roberts Kamloops M16-19 82 4 2:03:16 08:13
163 John Nicholson Vernon M55-59 83 8 2:05:15 08:21
164 Trisha Cruickshank Kamloops F35-39 81 13 2:05:26 08:21
165 Hannah Cruickshank Kamloops F01-15 82 2:05:26 08:21
166 Wendy Boudreau Kamloops F60-64 83 2:21:26 09:25
167 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F50-54 84 11 2:21:26 09:25
168 Wendy Salisbury Kamloops F50-54 85 12 2:23:25 09:33
169 Amy Tucker Kamloops F45-49 86 14 2:52:29 11:29
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Helen Munro Kelowna F50-54 01:11:12 01:02:19
2 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 01:17:13 01:04:38
3 Corrine Gable Kelowna F45-49 01:12:27 01:06:11
4 Jennifer Elfenbein Kamloops F40-44 01:10:47 01:07:22
5 Shirley Fisher Kamloops F50-54 01:20:02 01:10:03
6 Christina Nilsen Kamloops F35-39 01:12:08 01:10:59
7 Shanda Hill Vernon F30-34 01:11:29 01:11:23
8 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 01:33:54 01:11:24
9 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F50-54 01:21:31 01:12:35
10 Marnie Storie Kamloops F40-44 01:16:32 01:12:50
11 Elise Desjardine Kamloops F30-34 01:13:18 01:13:12
12 Michelle Sinclair Kelowna F40-44 01:17:10 01:13:26
13 Karen Henning Kamloops F50-54 01:24:11 01:13:41
14 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 01:17:28 01:13:44
15 Fiona Reid Kamloops F40-44 01:17:46 01:14:01
16 Janice Karpluk Kamloops F55-59 01:28:49 01:14:20
17 Claire Macdonald Revelstoke F30-34 01:14:58 01:14:52
18 Anna Tzingounakis Kamloops F20-29 01:15:09 01:15:09
19 Sandra Bean Kamloops F35-39 01:16:30 01:15:17
20 Karen Lannon Penticton F50-54 01:26:18 01:15:32
21 Janice Mcquilkin Kelowna F45-49 01:24:29 01:17:10
22 Suzi Tevendale Kamloops F50-54 01:28:26 01:17:24
23 Leni Reichor Kamloops F35-39 01:18:47 01:17:31
24 Roberta Hluschyk Kamloops F50-54 01:29:57 01:18:44
25 Lucille Blunden Kamloops F60-64 01:39:33 01:19:31
26 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F65-69 01:43:02 01:19:55
27 Tara Holmes Kamloops F45-49 01:28:40 01:21:00
28 Sherry Sim Kamloops F50-54 01:34:00 01:22:16
29 Karen Willies Kamloops F65-69 01:48:22 01:22:24
30 Simone Saeger Kelowna F45-49 01:30:33 01:22:43
31 Sheila Sadden Kamloops F45-49 01:31:39 01:23:43
32 Karen Gamracy Kamloops F55-59 01:40:03 01:23:44
33 Darcy Murray Kamloops F35-39 01:25:35 01:24:13
34 Karin Gerke Kamloops F55-59 01:40:46 01:24:20
35 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F60-64 01:46:15 01:24:52
36 Laurie Kitamura Kamloops F40-44 01:29:22 01:25:03
37 Pauline Ulatowski Vernon F55-59 01:41:42 01:25:07
38 Lita Gomez Monte Creek F30-34 01:25:29 01:25:22
39 April Mills Kamloops F40-44 01:29:56 01:25:35
40 Kim Perris Kamloops F40-44 01:30:14 01:25:53
41 Sam Parobec Kamloops F20-29 01:26:20 01:26:20
42 Carrie Graham Kamloops F35-39 01:28:17 01:26:52
43 Jennifer Muir Kamloops F45-49 01:35:20 01:27:05
44 Mureena Mcivor Kamloops F40-44 01:31:47 01:27:21
45 Jayme Cloet Kamloops F35-39 01:29:19 01:27:53
46 Hedi Lindsay Kamloops F30-34 01:28:45 01:28:38
47 Ashley Larson Kamloops F20-29 01:29:15 01:29:15
48 Niki Remesz Kamloops F40-44 01:34:00 01:29:28
49 Susanne Stobbart Kamloops F45-49 01:41:52 01:33:03
50 Onna Stoll Vernon F45-49 01:41:42 01:33:41
51 Sharon Williams Victoria F55-59 01:53:25 01:34:56
51 Erica Malerby Kamloops F35-39 01:36:28 01:34:56
53 Jewel Marra Kamloops F40-44 01:40:17 01:35:26
54 Marilyn Allison Savona F50-54 01:49:27 01:35:48
55 Clare Sladden Kamloops F40-44 01:41:53 01:36:58
56 Kim Vardon Vernon F40-44 01:42:04 01:37:08
57 Carol Davidson Vernon F40-44 01:42:17 01:37:21
58 Cerran Holecz Tappen F45-49 01:47:11 01:37:55
59 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F45-49 01:50:06 01:41:25
60 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 02:01:18 01:41:32
61 Kara Wright Kamloops F20-29 01:41:46 01:41:46
62 Terri Mihalcheon Kamloops F50-54 01:56:25 01:41:53
63 Dallas Fraser Kamloops F16-19 01:42:45 01:42:00
64 Leslie Mcbride Kamloops F30-34 01:42:24 01:42:16
65 Hannah Cruickshank Kamloops F01-15 02:05:26 01:42:18
66 Heidi Clearwaters Kamloops F20-29 01:42:46 01:42:46
67 Leslie Shepherd Kamloops F20-29 01:42:50 01:42:50
68 Terri Kemp Kamloops F35-39 01:45:49 01:44:08
69 Diana Lehman Salmon Arm F35-39 01:45:57 01:44:15
70 Jeanne Reeves Kamloops F45-49 01:55:45 01:45:44
71 Edie Lowes Vernon F45-49 01:56:02 01:46:00
72 Nancy Elliot Kamloops F45-49 01:56:25 01:46:21
73 Sandra Pasmen Kamloops F35-39 01:48:51 01:47:07
74 Idelette Botha Kamloops F30-34 01:47:59 01:47:50
75 Anita Stuart Kamloops F40-44 01:55:45 01:50:10
76 Janet Norrish Sicamous F40-44 01:56:04 01:50:28
77 Brittany Williams Victoria F20-29 01:50:59 01:50:59
78 Wendy Boudreau Kamloops F60-64 02:21:26 01:52:58
79 Shawne Flaherty Edmonton F40-44 01:59:34 01:53:47
80 Kerryann Allen Vernon F40-44 02:00:21 01:54:32
81 Colleen Anderson Sherwood Park F35-39 02:00:55 01:58:59
82 Tanya Daughton Blind Bay F35-39 02:02:54 02:00:56
83 Trisha Cruickshank Kamloops F35-39 02:05:26 02:03:26
84 Sherry Maligaspe Kamloops F50-54 02:21:26 02:03:47
85 Wendy Salisbury Kamloops F50-54 02:23:25 02:05:31
86 Amy Tucker Kamloops F45-49 02:52:29 02:37:34
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Rory Switzer Kelowna M50-54 00:57:10 00:50:02
2 Rick Brewster Kamloops M45-49 00:56:23 00:51:30
3 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 00:57:53 00:52:53
4 John Machuga Kelowna M30-34 00:53:40 00:53:36
5 Hans Aabye Merritt M35-39 00:55:35 00:55:21
6 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 01:07:40 00:55:36
7 Randy Werger Kelowna M50-54 01:04:46 00:56:41
8 Nathan Roberts Kamloops M01-15 01:09:33 00:56:43
9 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M65-69 01:14:43 00:56:49
10 Rick Jenkner Kamloops M55-59 01:09:03 00:57:48
11 Norm Drake Kelowna M55-59 01:09:17 00:57:59
12 Bruce Petch Kamloops M55-59 01:09:19 00:58:33
13 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 01:17:52 00:59:13
14 Chad Reid West Kelowna M35-39 01:01:03 01:00:04
15 Lance Zablotney Penticton M50-54 01:09:53 01:00:06
16 Patrick Gable Kelowna M45-49 01:05:56 01:00:14
17 Clint Rashke Kelowna M45-49 01:06:11 01:00:27
18 Jordan Sim Kamloops M50-54 01:09:47 01:01:04
19 Bill Stephens Kelowna M70-74 01:24:54 01:01:08
20 Michael Owen Kelowna M20-29 01:01:21 01:01:21
20 Don Brimacombe Kamloops M50-54 01:10:06 01:01:21
22 Dale Forner Kamloops M50-54 01:09:33 01:01:24
22 Ken Riegel Vernon M60-64 01:17:38 01:01:24
24 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 01:18:09 01:02:25
25 Vik Bains Kelowna M30-34 01:02:35 01:02:30
26 Chris Greenway Kelowna M55-59 01:16:15 01:02:39
27 Riley Kouwenhoven Knutsford M16-19 01:03:17 01:02:49
28 Dean Olstad Kamloops M45-49 01:08:54 01:02:56
29 Greg Roberts Kamloops M40-44 01:06:45 01:03:32
30 Geoff Blunden Kamloops M60-64 01:19:36 01:03:34
31 Brad Maki Kamloops M35-39 01:04:38 01:03:36
32 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M60-64 01:19:47 01:03:43
33 Donald Smith Penticton M50-54 01:13:05 01:03:58
34 Garry Bell Kelowna M65-69 01:27:09 01:04:56
35 Gregory Saunders Penticton M60-64 01:21:24 01:05:01
36 Clint Render Kamloops M45-49 01:13:06 01:06:13
37 Tom Nevin Kamloops M40-44 01:09:38 01:06:16
38 Henry Proce Coldstream M60-64 01:23:08 01:06:24
39 Eric Peemoeller Kelowna M35-39 01:08:11 01:07:06
40 James Mundall Salmon Arm M20-29 01:07:18 01:07:18
41 Rick Stone Vernon M40-44 01:11:18 01:07:51
42 Simon Treissman Kamloops M45-49 01:15:25 01:08:53
43 Wade Schalm Kamloops M40-44 01:12:42 01:09:11
44 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 01:09:46 01:09:40
45 Jim Faulkner Kamloops M30-34 01:09:48 01:09:42
46 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 01:23:53 01:10:13
47 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 01:45:16 01:10:15
48 Zachary Cox Kamloops M20-29 01:10:22 01:10:22
49 Kane Wright Kamloops M16-19 01:11:59 01:11:27
50 Rudi Eiter Su Peaks M45-49 01:18:46 01:11:57
51 Kirk Pinneo Kamloops M50-54 01:22:23 01:12:06
52 Rob Phillips Kamloops M55-59 01:26:11 01:12:08
53 Steen Karpluk Kamloops M20-29 01:13:03 01:13:03
54 Jonathon Shephard Kamloops M35-39 01:13:53 01:13:05
55 David Difrancesco Kamloops M55-59 01:27:34 01:13:17
56 M.R. Hunter Kamloops M30-34 01:13:28 01:13:22
57 Brian Henning Kamloops M50-54 01:24:10 01:13:40
58 Rob Salviati Kamloops M45-49 01:21:15 01:14:13
59 Kyle Sunderman Penticton M40-44 01:18:10 01:14:23
60 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 01:20:33 01:14:49
61 David Coneybeare Kamloops M50-54 01:25:31 01:14:51
62 Nathaniel Martin Kamloops M30-34 01:15:25 01:15:19
63 Candido Pooli Kamloops M55-59 01:34:38 01:15:35
64 Al Smith Osoyoos M65-69 01:39:43 01:15:50
65 Howard Goodman Kamloops M50-54 01:26:47 01:15:57
66 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 01:26:39 01:17:10
67 Franco Annicchiarico Kamloops M70-74 01:51:09 01:20:03
68 Ron Sedge Coldstream M60-64 01:40:48 01:20:30
69 Robert Hogue Kelowna M40-44 01:24:58 01:20:52
70 Merv Sadden Kamloops M45-49 01:28:54 01:21:13
71 Ed Allan Kamloops M45-49 01:30:44 01:22:53
72 Blake Jones Kamloops M45-49 01:31:12 01:23:19
73 Jacob Bounds Kamloops M16-19 01:24:15 01:23:38
74 Jason Palmer Kamloops M35-39 01:27:58 01:26:34
75 Cary Markin Kamloops M40-44 01:31:46 01:27:20
76 Tim Webber Kamloops M20-29 01:29:15 01:29:15
77 Jonathan Bowers Kamloops M30-34 01:43:28 01:43:20
78 Carlo Sia Kamloops M20-29 01:43:28 01:43:28
79 Roger Turner Kamloops M40-44 01:49:38 01:44:20
80 John Nicholson Vernon M55-59 02:05:15 01:44:50
81 Johan Van Heerden Kamloops M30-34 01:46:35 01:46:26
82 Hancke De Kock Kamloops M30-34 01:59:53 01:59:43
83 Jordan Roberts Kamloops M16-19 02:03:16 02:02:21
Missing or Incorrect Results