Blossom 10 Miler

Back to 2012 Road Races

2012 Road Race #5

2012-05-13, Naramata, 16.0 km, 164 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Trevor Haaheim Kelowna M40-44 0:56:00 03:30
2 Trevor Jordan Vernon M45-49 0:57:43 03:36
3 Hans Aabye Merritt M35-39 0:58:27 03:39
4 Justin Birks Penticton M30-34 4 0:59:04 03:41
5 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 5 0:59:22 03:42
6 Chris Young Vancouver M20-29 6 1:00:37 03:47
7 Joel Morris Vancouver M20-29 7 1:00:52 03:48
8 Doug Giles North Vancouver M20-29 8 1:02:40 03:55
9 Wade Carlson Penticton M20-29 9 4 1:03:37 03:58
10 Richard Harrison Smithers M55-59 10 1:04:26 04:01
11 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 11 1:04:37 04:02
12 Tyler Berthelsen Penticton M16-19 12 1:04:47 04:02
13 Jeremy Hopwood Vancouver M30-34 13 1:05:11 04:04
14 Morgan Lockhart Coldstream M20-29 14 5 1:05:18 04:04
15 Rachel Kiers Vancouver F30-34 1:06:21 04:08
16 Clint Rashke Kelowna M45-49 15 1:06:25 04:09
17 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 16 1:07:19 04:12
18 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 1:07:31 04:13
19 Randy Werger Kelowna M50-54 17 1:07:49 04:14
20 Brad Maki Kamloops M35-39 18 1:07:49 04:14
21 Brad Cochrane Penticton M45-49 19 4 1:08:11 04:15
22 Mark Shorter North Vancouver M55-59 20 1:08:36 04:17
23 Ryan Mahaffy Penticton M20-29 21 6 1:08:45 04:17
24 Steve Briggeman Vernon M50-54 22 1:08:46 04:17
25 Rick Jenkner Kamloops M55-59 23 1:09:12 04:19
26 Richard Dueck Kelowna M40-44 24 1:10:31 04:24
27 Don Hill Vernon M55-59 25 4 1:11:28 04:28
28 Patrick Gable Kelowna M45-49 26 5 1:11:43 04:28
29 Danita Schreiber Kelowna F45-49 1:12:02 04:30
30 Jordan Sim Kamloops M50-54 27 1:12:47 04:32
31 Helen Munro Kelowna F50-54 4 1:13:28 04:35
32 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 28 4 1:13:32 04:35
33 Lance Zablotney Penticton M50-54 29 4 1:13:43 04:36
34 Laurelee Nelson Kelowna F55-59 5 1:13:49 04:36
35 Margarito Chavez Penticton M35-39 30 1:14:30 04:39
36 Paul Filippi Vernon M60-64 31 1:14:31 04:39
37 Shanda Hill Vernon F30-34 6 1:15:03 04:41
38 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 32 1:15:06 04:41
39 Gerry Naito Vernon M50-54 33 5 1:15:21 04:42
40 Jennifer Elfenbein Kamloops F40-44 7 1:15:34 04:43
41 Bill Head Penticton M55-59 34 5 1:16:05 04:45
42 Daren Mcwhinney Penticton M45-49 35 6 1:16:40 04:47
43 Kirbey Lockhart Coldstream M45-49 36 7 1:17:11 04:49
44 Donald Smith Penticton M50-54 37 6 1:17:21 04:50
45 Marie-Josee Bedard Merritt F35-39 8 1:17:32 04:50
46 Brent Rowland Naramata M35-39 38 4 1:17:36 04:51
47 Michelle Sinclair Kelowna F40-44 9 1:17:54 04:52
48 Kiah Wheeler Naramata F16-19 10 1:18:01 04:52
49 Laurie Wheeler Naramata F45-49 11 1:18:01 04:52
50 Jerry Mitchell Penticton M55-59 39 6 1:18:06 04:52
51 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F50-54 12 1:18:18 04:53
52 Jonathon Shephard Kamloops M35-39 40 5 1:18:52 04:55
53 Dania Melissen Penticton F30-34 13 1:19:33 04:58
54 Ed Marbach Penticton M50-54 41 7 1:19:37 04:58
55 Meggi Clarke Kelowna F20-29 14 1:20:38 05:02
56 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 15 1:20:55 05:03
57 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 16 1:21:26 05:05
58 Kevin Lessard Salmon Arm M45-49 42 8 1:21:58 05:07
59 Dirk Breugem Salmon Arm M50-54 43 8 1:22:16 05:08
60 Joanna Ball West Kelowna F30-34 17 4 1:22:25 05:09
61 Kyle Sunderman Penticton M40-44 44 1:22:41 05:10
62 Sophia Chadwick Summerland F20-29 18 1:22:42 05:10
63 Tracy Moore 100 Mile House F45-49 19 1:22:43 05:10
64 Ken Riegel Vernon M60-64 45 4 1:22:46 05:10
65 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 46 5 1:22:47 05:10
66 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 47 9 1:22:58 05:11
67 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 48 1:23:12 05:12
68 Lee Mounsey Oliver F50-54 20 1:24:27 05:16
69 Suzan Cochrane Penticton F45-49 21 4 1:24:37 05:17
70 Laurie Matthies Okanagan Falls F45-49 22 4 1:24:37 05:17
71 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M45-49 49 10 1:24:46 05:17
72 Janice Mcquilkin Kelowna F45-49 23 6 1:25:14 05:19
73 Deb Lougheed Penticton F45-49 24 7 1:25:33 05:20
74 Henry Proce Coldstream M60-64 50 6 1:25:46 05:21
75 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 51 9 1:25:46 05:21
76 Kaleb Corfield Okanagan Falls M20-29 52 7 1:26:05 05:22
77 Lori Mullin Summerland F40-44 25 4 1:26:09 05:23
78 Trevor Macdonald Penticton M40-44 53 4 1:26:10 05:23
79 Aaron Walker Kelowna M40-44 54 5 1:26:27 05:24
80 Janette Davies Naramata F40-44 26 5 1:26:30 05:24
81 Clayton Lang Kelowna M20-29 55 8 1:26:38 05:24
82 Heather Henri Osoyoos F40-44 27 6 1:26:43 05:25
83 Diane Leonard Kelowna F65-69 28 1:27:06 05:26
84 Omid Manouchehri North Vancouver M30-34 56 5 1:27:15 05:27
85 Sharon Sola Summerland F40-44 29 7 1:27:20 05:27
86 Laurel Garner Penticton F30-34 30 5 1:27:21 05:27
87 Kelly Corfield Okanagan Falls M50-54 57 10 1:27:41 05:28
88 Stacey Piche Penticton F35-39 31 1:27:46 05:29
89 Liz Borrett Kelowna F70-74 32 1:28:03 05:30
90 Shawn Baenziger Kelowna M65-69 58 1:28:13 05:30
91 Ted Sawford Calgary M65-69 59 1:28:23 05:31
92 Leanne Karpuk Penticton F45-49 33 8 1:28:29 05:31
93 Monika Brooke Penticton F40-44 34 8 1:28:29 05:31
94 Trevor Gambell Osoyoos M65-69 60 4 1:28:44 05:32
95 Shelie Best Penticton F45-49 35 9 1:29:03 05:33
96 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M75-79 61 1:29:09 05:34
97 Joan Wickwire Naramata F55-59 36 4 1:29:16 05:34
98 Bill Stephens Kelowna M70-74 62 1:29:25 05:35
99 Karen Lannon Penticton F50-54 37 4 1:29:29 05:35
100 Melissa Brown Penticton F30-34 38 6 1:29:39 05:36
101 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 63 7 1:31:22 05:42
102 Jodi Cowtan Kelowna F35-39 39 1:31:23 05:42
103 Garry Bell Kelowna M65-69 64 5 1:31:38 05:43
104 Astrid Varga Kelowna F60-64 40 1:32:51 05:48
105 Simone Saeger Kelowna F45-49 41 10 1:33:18 05:49
106 Deborah Chadwick Summerland F50-54 42 5 1:33:48 05:51
107 Sherry Sim Kamloops F50-54 43 6 1:33:59 05:52
108 Tina Skujins Kelowna F20-29 44 1:34:39 05:54
109 Gwen Meads Kelowna F55-59 45 5 1:34:39 05:54
110 Tracy Reis Penticton F30-34 46 7 1:36:02 06:00
111 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 47 1:36:03 06:00
112 Sandra Wike Kelowna F55-59 48 6 1:36:29 06:01
113 Camille De Montreuil Kelowna F55-59 49 6 1:36:29 06:01
114 James Palanio Penticton M45-49 65 11 1:36:40 06:02
115 Marcia Mendes West Kelowna F45-49 50 11 1:37:04 06:04
116 Patti Sader West Kelowna F50-54 51 7 1:37:04 06:04
117 Corrine Gable Kelowna F45-49 52 12 1:37:14 06:04
118 Becki Parker Lake Country F40-44 53 9 1:37:20 06:05
119 Cheryl Heggs Lake Country F40-44 54 9 1:37:20 06:05
120 Gord Fabbi Coquitlam M55-59 66 8 1:37:38 06:06
121 Regina Black Kamloops F50-54 55 8 1:37:49 06:06
122 Drew Makepeace Penticton M45-49 67 12 1:38:12 06:08
123 Shawnella Byron Kelowna F35-39 56 4 1:38:54 06:10
124 Cathy Fearn Penticton F40-44 57 11 1:38:58 06:11
125 Claire Parker Kamloops F55-59 58 8 1:39:34 06:13
126 Doug Pryde Penticton M50-54 68 11 1:39:48 06:14
127 Erica Malerby Kamloops F35-39 59 5 1:39:49 06:14
128 Lise Desjardine Kamloops F30-34 60 8 1:39:49 06:14
129 Roland Laplante Penticton M60-64 69 7 1:40:16 06:16
130 Linda Conrad Vernon F55-59 61 9 1:40:34 06:17
131 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 70 9 1:40:41 06:17
132 Jodi Bartier Penticton F40-44 62 12 1:40:51 06:18
133 Kim Cederholm Kelowna F20-29 63 4 1:41:00 06:18
134 Diana Lehman Salmon Arm F35-39 64 6 1:41:48 06:21
135 Christine Schubert Kelowna F30-34 65 9 1:42:18 06:23
136 Joy Peterson Penticton F45-49 66 13 1:42:37 06:24
137 Jill Patton Penticton F35-39 67 7 1:42:44 06:25
138 Al Smith Osoyoos M65-69 71 6 1:43:43 06:28
139 Joanna De Boer Penticton F40-44 68 13 1:44:27 06:31
140 Emerlita Oamil Summerland F45-49 69 14 1:44:52 06:33
141 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F65-69 70 1:46:06 06:37
142 Tom Reed Vernon M65-69 72 7 1:46:22 06:38
143 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F60-64 71 1:47:11 06:41
144 Karen Willies Kamloops F65-69 72 4 1:47:49 06:44
145 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 73 1:48:31 06:46
146 Yvonne Moritz Peachland F45-49 73 15 1:49:21 06:50
147 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F45-49 74 16 1:49:58 06:52
148 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F65-69 75 5 1:50:01 06:52
149 Bobbi Massey West Kelowna F45-49 76 17 1:50:08 06:53
150 Christy Ransom Peachland F45-49 77 17 1:50:08 06:53
151 Pam Rorie Penticton F60-64 78 1:51:00 06:56
152 Robert Mayne Penticton M70-74 74 1:51:26 06:57
153 Bryce Turner Kamloops M01-15 75 1:51:47 06:59
154 Roger Turner Kamloops M40-44 76 6 1:52:02 07:00
155 Edie Lowes Kelowna F45-49 79 19 1:53:26 07:05
156 Rod Lawson Kelowna M50-54 77 12 1:54:13 07:08
157 Allisha Luther Kelowna F30-34 80 10 1:59:57 07:29
158 Karen Mclean West Kelowna F45-49 81 20 2:00:25 07:31
159 Dannielle Hyde Penticton F30-34 82 11 2:00:55 07:33
160 Donna Lalonde Penticton F50-54 83 9 2:00:55 07:33
161 Alvin Lalonde Penticton M50-54 78 13 2:00:55 07:33
162 Cindy Apolzer Penticton F50-54 84 9 2:00:55 07:33
163 Gary Apolzer Penticton M50-54 79 14 2:01:23 07:35
164 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 85 10 2:14:56 08:26
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 01:07:31 00:57:33
2 Laurelee Nelson Kelowna F55-59 01:13:49 01:01:48
3 Liz Borrett Kelowna F70-74 01:28:03 01:02:37
4 Helen Munro Kelowna F50-54 01:13:28 01:04:19
5 Danita Schreiber Kelowna F45-49 01:12:02 01:05:17
6 Rachel Kiers Vancouver F30-34 01:06:21 01:06:16
7 Diane Leonard Kelowna F65-69 01:27:06 01:06:54
8 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 01:21:26 01:08:10
9 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F50-54 01:18:18 01:09:45
10 Laurie Wheeler Naramata F45-49 01:18:01 01:11:18
11 Jennifer Elfenbein Kamloops F40-44 01:15:34 01:11:57
12 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 01:36:03 01:13:02
13 Lee Mounsey Oliver F50-54 01:24:27 01:13:56
14 Michelle Sinclair Kelowna F40-44 01:17:54 01:14:11
15 Joan Wickwire Naramata F55-59 01:29:16 01:14:44
16 Astrid Varga Kelowna F60-64 01:32:51 01:14:52
17 Shanda Hill Vernon F30-34 01:15:03 01:14:57
18 Marie-Josee Bedard Merritt F35-39 01:17:32 01:16:20
19 Tracy Moore 100 Mile House F45-49 01:22:43 01:16:52
20 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 01:20:55 01:17:03
21 Laurie Matthies Okanagan Falls F45-49 01:24:37 01:17:20
21 Suzan Cochrane Penticton F45-49 01:24:37 01:17:20
23 Kiah Wheeler Naramata F16-19 01:18:01 01:17:26
24 Janice Mcquilkin Kelowna F45-49 01:25:14 01:17:54
25 Deb Lougheed Penticton F45-49 01:25:33 01:18:11
26 Karen Lannon Penticton F50-54 01:29:29 01:18:21
27 Gwen Meads Kelowna F55-59 01:34:39 01:19:14
28 Dania Melissen Penticton F30-34 01:19:33 01:19:27
29 Meggi Clarke Kelowna F20-29 01:20:38 01:20:38
30 Camille De Montreuil Kelowna F55-59 01:36:29 01:20:46
30 Sandra Wike Kelowna F55-59 01:36:29 01:20:46
32 Leanne Karpuk Penticton F45-49 01:28:29 01:20:52
33 Shelie Best Penticton F45-49 01:29:03 01:21:23
34 Karen Willies Kamloops F65-69 01:47:49 01:21:59
35 Lori Mullin Summerland F40-44 01:26:09 01:22:02
36 Deborah Chadwick Summerland F50-54 01:33:48 01:22:07
37 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F65-69 01:46:06 01:22:18
38 Joanna Ball West Kelowna F30-34 01:22:25 01:22:19
39 Janette Davies Naramata F40-44 01:26:30 01:22:22
40 Heather Henri Osoyoos F40-44 01:26:43 01:22:35
41 Sophia Chadwick Summerland F20-29 01:22:42 01:22:42
42 Sherry Sim Kamloops F50-54 01:33:59 01:23:00
43 Sharon Sola Summerland F40-44 01:27:20 01:23:10
44 Claire Parker Kamloops F55-59 01:39:34 01:23:21
45 Linda Conrad Vernon F55-59 01:40:34 01:23:25
46 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F65-69 01:50:01 01:23:39
47 Monika Brooke Penticton F40-44 01:28:29 01:24:15
48 Patti Sader West Kelowna F50-54 01:37:04 01:24:59
49 Simone Saeger Kelowna F45-49 01:33:18 01:25:16
50 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F60-64 01:47:11 01:25:37
51 Regina Black Kamloops F50-54 01:37:49 01:25:38
52 Stacey Piche Penticton F35-39 01:27:46 01:26:24
53 Laurel Garner Penticton F30-34 01:27:21 01:27:15
54 Pam Rorie Penticton F60-64 01:51:00 01:28:39
55 Marcia Mendes West Kelowna F45-49 01:37:04 01:28:43
56 Corrine Gable Kelowna F45-49 01:37:14 01:28:52
57 Melissa Brown Penticton F30-34 01:29:39 01:29:32
58 Jodi Cowtan Kelowna F35-39 01:31:23 01:29:58
59 Becki Parker Lake Country F40-44 01:37:20 01:32:41
59 Cheryl Heggs Lake Country F40-44 01:37:20 01:32:41
61 Cathy Fearn Penticton F40-44 01:38:58 01:34:14
62 Tina Skujins Kelowna F20-29 01:34:39 01:34:39
63 Emerlita Oamil Summerland F45-49 01:44:52 01:35:50
64 Tracy Reis Penticton F30-34 01:36:02 01:35:55
65 Jodi Bartier Penticton F40-44 01:40:51 01:36:02
66 Joy Peterson Penticton F45-49 01:42:37 01:36:08
67 Shawnella Byron Kelowna F35-39 01:38:54 01:37:22
68 Erica Malerby Kamloops F35-39 01:39:49 01:38:16
69 Joanna De Boer Penticton F40-44 01:44:27 01:39:28
70 Lise Desjardine Kamloops F30-34 01:39:49 01:39:42
71 Yvonne Moritz Peachland F45-49 01:49:21 01:39:56
72 Diana Lehman Salmon Arm F35-39 01:41:48 01:40:13
73 Bobbi Massey West Kelowna F45-49 01:50:08 01:40:39
73 Christy Ransom Peachland F45-49 01:50:08 01:40:39
75 Kim Cederholm Kelowna F20-29 01:41:00 01:41:00
76 Jill Patton Penticton F35-39 01:42:44 01:41:08
77 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F45-49 01:49:58 01:41:21
78 Christine Schubert Kelowna F30-34 01:42:18 01:42:10
79 Edie Lowes Kelowna F45-49 01:53:26 01:43:40
80 Cindy Apolzer Penticton F50-54 02:00:55 01:45:52
80 Donna Lalonde Penticton F50-54 02:00:55 01:45:52
82 Karen Mclean West Kelowna F45-49 02:00:25 01:50:03
83 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 02:14:56 01:52:57
84 Allisha Luther Kelowna F30-34 01:59:57 01:59:48
85 Dannielle Hyde Penticton F30-34 02:00:55 02:00:46
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Trevor Jordan Vernon M45-49 00:57:43 00:52:45
2 Trevor Haaheim Kelowna M40-44 00:56:00 00:53:20
3 Richard Harrison Smithers M55-59 01:04:26 00:53:56
4 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 00:59:22 00:54:15
5 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 01:07:19 00:55:19
6 Mark Shorter North Vancouver M55-59 01:08:36 00:57:26
7 Rick Jenkner Kamloops M55-59 01:09:12 00:57:56
8 Hans Aabye Merritt M35-39 00:58:27 00:58:13
9 Justin Birks Penticton M30-34 00:59:04 00:59:00
10 Randy Werger Kelowna M50-54 01:07:49 00:59:22
11 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M75-79 01:29:09 00:59:24
12 Paul Filippi Vernon M60-64 01:14:31 00:59:31
13 Don Hill Vernon M55-59 01:11:28 00:59:50
14 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 01:15:06 00:59:59
15 Steve Briggeman Vernon M50-54 01:08:46 01:00:12
16 Chris Young Vancouver M20-29 01:00:37 01:00:37
17 Clint Rashke Kelowna M45-49 01:06:25 01:00:42
18 Joel Morris Vancouver M20-29 01:00:52 01:00:52
19 Brad Cochrane Penticton M45-49 01:08:11 01:02:19
20 Doug Giles North Vancouver M20-29 01:02:40 01:02:40
21 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 01:23:12 01:03:16
22 Lance Zablotney Penticton M50-54 01:13:43 01:03:25
23 Wade Carlson Penticton M20-29 01:03:37 01:03:37
24 Bill Head Penticton M55-59 01:16:05 01:03:41
25 Jordan Sim Kamloops M50-54 01:12:47 01:03:43
26 Tyler Berthelsen Penticton M16-19 01:04:47 01:04:18
27 Bill Stephens Kelowna M70-74 01:29:25 01:04:22
28 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 01:04:37 01:04:37
29 Gerry Naito Vernon M50-54 01:15:21 01:04:49
30 Jeremy Hopwood Vancouver M30-34 01:05:11 01:05:06
31 Morgan Lockhart Coldstream M20-29 01:05:18 01:05:18
32 Jerry Mitchell Penticton M55-59 01:18:06 01:05:23
33 Ken Riegel Vernon M60-64 01:22:46 01:05:28
34 Patrick Gable Kelowna M45-49 01:11:43 01:05:33
35 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 01:22:47 01:06:07
36 Brad Maki Kamloops M35-39 01:07:49 01:06:46
37 Shawn Baenziger Kelowna M65-69 01:28:13 01:07:04
38 Richard Dueck Kelowna M40-44 01:10:31 01:07:09
39 Ted Sawford Calgary M65-69 01:28:23 01:07:12
40 Trevor Gambell Osoyoos M65-69 01:28:44 01:07:28
41 Donald Smith Penticton M50-54 01:17:21 01:07:43
42 Garry Bell Kelowna M65-69 01:31:38 01:08:16
43 Henry Proce Coldstream M60-64 01:25:46 01:08:30
44 Ryan Mahaffy Penticton M20-29 01:08:45 01:08:45
45 Kirbey Lockhart Coldstream M45-49 01:17:11 01:09:21
46 Ed Marbach Penticton M50-54 01:19:37 01:09:42
47 Daren Mcwhinney Penticton M45-49 01:16:40 01:10:04
48 Dirk Breugem Salmon Arm M50-54 01:22:16 01:12:02
49 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 01:48:31 01:12:22
50 Margarito Chavez Penticton M35-39 01:14:30 01:13:21
51 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 01:13:32 01:13:27
52 Kevin Lessard Salmon Arm M45-49 01:21:58 01:14:55
53 Brent Rowland Naramata M35-39 01:17:36 01:16:24
54 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 01:25:46 01:16:25
55 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 01:31:22 01:16:29
56 Kelly Corfield Okanagan Falls M50-54 01:27:41 01:16:46
57 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M45-49 01:24:46 01:16:49
58 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 01:22:58 01:17:06
59 Jonathon Shephard Kamloops M35-39 01:18:52 01:18:03
60 Kyle Sunderman Penticton M40-44 01:22:41 01:18:44
61 Al Smith Osoyoos M65-69 01:43:43 01:18:52
62 Tom Reed Vernon M65-69 01:46:22 01:20:04
63 Roland Laplante Penticton M60-64 01:40:16 01:20:05
64 Gord Fabbi Coquitlam M55-59 01:37:38 01:21:44
65 Trevor Macdonald Penticton M40-44 01:26:10 01:22:03
66 Aaron Walker Kelowna M40-44 01:26:27 01:22:19
67 Robert Mayne Penticton M70-74 01:51:26 01:23:01
68 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 01:40:41 01:24:17
69 Kaleb Corfield Okanagan Falls M20-29 01:26:05 01:26:05
70 Clayton Lang Kelowna M20-29 01:26:38 01:26:38
71 Omid Manouchehri North Vancouver M30-34 01:27:15 01:27:09
72 Doug Pryde Penticton M50-54 01:39:48 01:27:23
73 James Palanio Penticton M45-49 01:36:40 01:28:21
74 Drew Makepeace Penticton M45-49 01:38:12 01:29:45
75 Bryce Turner Kamloops M01-15 01:51:47 01:31:10
76 Rod Lawson Kelowna M50-54 01:54:13 01:40:53
77 Alvin Lalonde Penticton M50-54 02:00:55 01:45:52
78 Gary Apolzer Penticton M50-54 02:01:23 01:46:16
79 Roger Turner Kamloops M40-44 01:52:02 01:46:41
Missing or Incorrect Results