Lakeside 5K

Back to 2012 Road Races

2012 Road Race #2

2012-03-04, Penticton, 5.0 km, 235 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Nathan Reiter Kelowna M20-29 0:16:19 03:15
2 Hans Aabye Merritt M35-39 0:16:22 03:16
3 Chad Reid Kelowna M35-39 0:17:19 03:27
4 David Matheson Penticton M40-44 4 0:17:39 03:31
5 Wade Carlson Penticton M20-29 5 0:17:48 03:33
6 James Young Kelowna M40-44 6 0:17:50 03:34
7 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 7 0:18:02 03:36
8 Simon Mulvihill Kelowna M30-34 8 0:18:17 03:39
9 Alex Hansen Kelowna M20-29 9 0:18:22 03:40
10 Bob Isaak Summerland M55-59 10 0:18:23 03:40
11 Josh Forster Penticton M20-29 11 4 0:18:37 03:43
12 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 12 0:18:48 03:45
13 Jessica Hannah Kelowna F30-34 0:18:59 03:47
14 Riley Kouwenhoven Knutsford M16-19 13 0:19:13 03:50
15 Terry Heidt Kelowna M30-34 14 0:19:28 03:53
16 Bryce Turner Kamloops M01-15 15 0:19:50 03:58
17 Patrick Gable Kelowna M45-49 16 0:19:52 03:58
18 Steve Briggeman Vernon M50-54 17 0:19:53 03:58
19 Rick Stone Vernon M40-44 18 0:19:54 03:58
20 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 0:19:56 03:59
21 Dirk Handke Kelowna M45-49 19 0:19:57 03:59
22 Michael Kascak Penticton M45-49 20 4 0:19:59 03:59
23 Chris Stenberg Penticton M30-34 21 4 0:20:03 04:00
24 Ken Byl Kelowna M45-49 22 5 0:20:03 04:00
25 Clint Rashke Kelowna M45-49 23 6 0:20:07 04:01
26 Ryan Mahaffy Penticton M20-29 24 5 0:20:10 04:02
27 Ryan Moir Kelowna M20-29 25 5 0:20:10 04:02
28 Nikki Reiter Kelowna F20-29 0:20:16 04:03
29 Danita Schreiber Kelowna F45-49 4 0:20:19 04:03
30 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 26 5 0:20:21 04:04
31 Charlie Fornelli Penticton M30-34 27 6 0:20:27 04:05
32 Rick Jenkner Vernon M55-59 28 0:20:35 04:07
33 Blake Laven Penticton M30-34 29 7 0:20:37 04:07
34 Richard Dueck Kelowna M40-44 30 4 0:20:41 04:08
35 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 31 0:20:47 04:09
36 Christopher Hills Summerland M20-29 32 7 0:20:53 04:10
37 Jordan Sim Kamloops M50-54 33 0:20:57 04:11
38 Willy Jollymore Kelowna M20-29 34 8 0:21:01 04:12
39 Tiffany Fowler Kelowna F40-44 5 0:21:01 04:12
40 Mark Krahn Armstrong M45-49 35 7 0:21:02 04:12
41 Paul Filippi Vernon M60-64 36 0:21:10 04:14
42 Emily Allin Penticton F16-19 6 0:21:13 04:14
43 Jen Bond Vernon F35-39 7 0:21:24 04:16
44 Brian Schroeder Penticton M55-59 37 0:21:24 04:16
45 Erica Moser-Reschreiter Vernon F40-44 8 0:21:35 04:19
46 Tod Hillier Penticton M60-64 38 0:21:40 04:20
47 David Larsen Penticton M35-39 39 0:21:42 04:20
48 Jenny Ayers Penticton F50-54 9 0:21:45 04:21
49 Clint Render Kamloops M45-49 40 8 0:21:48 04:21
50 Laurelee Nelson Kelowna F55-59 10 0:21:52 04:22
51 Gerry Naito Vernon M50-54 41 0:21:56 04:23
52 Jonathon Shephard Kamloops M35-39 42 4 0:21:58 04:23
53 Bill Head Penticton M55-59 43 4 0:21:59 04:23
54 Riley Kascak Penticton M01-15 44 0:22:04 04:24
55 Kenneth Kunz Nelson M55-59 45 5 0:22:06 04:25
56 Meggi Clarke Kelowna F20-29 11 0:22:13 04:26
57 Kim Jollymore Kelowna F50-54 12 0:22:20 04:28
58 Mike Boven Summerland M45-49 46 9 0:22:20 04:28
59 Matthew Jackson Penticton M50-54 47 4 0:22:22 04:28
60 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 48 4 0:22:25 04:29
61 Ike Burkhart Lumby M30-34 49 8 0:22:26 04:29
62 Chris Greenway Kelowna M55-59 50 6 0:22:29 04:29
63 Frank Wolfinger Penticton M55-59 51 7 0:22:33 04:30
64 Chelsea Zeman Kelowna F20-29 13 0:22:34 04:30
65 David Beriault Vernon M30-34 52 9 0:22:37 04:31
66 Connor Oh Naramata M01-15 53 0:22:39 04:31
67 Barry Chickloski Penticton M50-54 54 5 0:22:39 04:31
68 Kelly Chatterson Penticton M40-44 55 5 0:22:41 04:32
69 Carsten Reinsch Kelowna M30-34 56 10 0:22:43 04:32
70 Carmen Nadrau Penticton F45-49 14 0:22:43 04:32
71 Ken Hilverda Kelowna M40-44 57 6 0:22:44 04:32
72 Genevieve Bonin-Nadeau Penticton F16-19 15 0:22:44 04:32
73 Shanda Hill Vernon F30-34 16 0:22:47 04:33
74 Travis Kascak Penticton M01-15 58 4 0:22:51 04:34
75 Michelle Sinclair Kelowna F40-44 17 0:22:51 04:34
76 Corrine Gable Kelowna F45-49 18 0:22:51 04:34
77 Gloria Woolner Penticton F50-54 19 0:22:58 04:35
78 Andrew Dingwall Penticton M30-34 59 11 0:22:59 04:35
79 Chantel Weston Summerland F35-39 20 0:23:06 04:37
80 Jason Wood Penticton M30-34 60 12 0:23:11 04:38
81 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 21 0:23:13 04:38
82 Alan Arslan Penticton M20-29 61 9 0:23:14 04:38
83 Glenn Smith Penticton M50-54 62 6 0:23:21 04:40
84 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 63 0:23:21 04:40
85 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 22 4 0:23:32 04:42
86 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F50-54 23 4 0:23:35 04:43
87 Marie Cormack Summerland F50-54 24 5 0:23:37 04:43
88 Kristie Thomas Penticton F20-29 25 4 0:23:40 04:44
89 Larry Green Summerland M55-59 64 8 0:23:45 04:45
90 Ken Riegel Vernon M60-64 65 5 0:23:46 04:45
91 Jeff Marshall Lake Country M50-54 66 7 0:23:48 04:45
92 Jessie Paustian Kamloops F20-29 26 5 0:23:56 04:47
93 Lisa Spalding Penticton F45-49 27 4 0:23:56 04:47
94 Henry Proce Coldstream M60-64 67 6 0:24:02 04:48
95 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M45-49 68 10 0:24:16 04:51
96 Kyle Sunderman Penticton M40-44 69 7 0:24:21 04:52
97 Janice Mcquilkin Kelowna F45-49 28 5 0:24:22 04:52
98 Dawn Hogeslag Penticton F30-34 29 0:24:26 04:53
99 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 70 7 0:24:26 04:53
100 Gary Apolzer Penticton M50-54 71 8 0:24:28 04:53
101 Jacob Oh Naramata M01-15 72 5 0:24:28 04:53
102 Michele Coates Penticton F45-49 30 6 0:24:31 04:54
103 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 31 4 0:24:34 04:54
104 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 73 9 0:24:39 04:55
105 Shawn Baenziger Kelowna M65-69 74 0:24:43 04:56
106 Larry Shannon Oliver M60-64 75 8 0:24:47 04:57
107 Aaron Walker Kelowna M40-44 76 8 0:24:49 04:57
108 Drew Makepeace Penticton M45-49 77 11 0:24:51 04:58
109 Lisa Robitaille Kamloops F30-34 32 5 0:24:54 04:58
110 Peter Benson Naramata M65-69 78 0:24:59 04:59
111 Trisha Metro Penticton F20-29 33 6 0:25:03 05:00
112 David Nash Penticton M45-49 79 12 0:25:14 05:02
113 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 80 10 0:25:16 05:03
114 Michelle Cook Kelowna F20-29 34 7 0:25:22 05:04
115 Adrienne Nice Kamloops F30-34 35 6 0:25:23 05:04
116 Kristen Mckellar Vernon F20-29 36 8 0:25:23 05:04
117 Deb Lougheed Penticton F45-49 37 7 0:25:24 05:04
118 Alan Clarke Penticton M55-59 81 11 0:25:24 05:04
119 Bob Ferguson Naramata M60-64 82 9 0:25:39 05:07
120 Paul Doyle Oliver M65-69 83 4 0:25:50 05:10
121 Jessica O'Rourke West Kelowna F20-29 38 9 0:25:55 05:11
122 Sherisse Hartley Surrey F20-29 39 10 0:26:00 05:12
123 James Craig Kelowna M01-15 84 6 0:26:05 05:13
124 Therese Chickloski Penticton F45-49 40 8 0:26:05 05:13
125 Elisabeth Morf Penticton F65-69 41 0:26:06 05:13
126 Garry Bell Kelowna M65-69 85 5 0:26:11 05:14
127 Carolyn Chan Kelowna F16-19 42 0:26:12 05:14
128 Garry Enns Kaleden M65-69 86 6 0:26:14 05:14
129 Nadeen Halls Penticton F35-39 43 0:26:16 05:15
130 Elizabeth Rooks Penticton F50-54 44 6 0:26:19 05:15
131 Wendy Otto Peachland F35-39 45 4 0:26:20 05:16
132 Stacey Piche Penticton F35-39 46 5 0:26:28 05:17
133 Bill Stephens Kelowna M70-74 87 0:26:29 05:17
134 Tim Forster Princeton M50-54 88 9 0:26:41 05:20
135 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F55-59 47 4 0:26:45 05:21
136 Tina Matheson Penticton F40-44 48 5 0:26:56 05:23
137 Marija Kozic Kaleden F55-59 49 5 0:27:00 05:24
138 Tracy Graf Kelowna F45-49 50 9 0:27:00 05:24
139 Gordon Shannon Kelowna M55-59 89 12 0:27:04 05:24
140 Karl Martin Naramata M65-69 90 7 0:27:13 05:26
141 Joy Hollingdale Penticton F45-49 51 10 0:27:23 05:28
142 Simone Saeger Kelowna F45-49 52 11 0:27:33 05:30
143 Sherry Sim Kamloops F50-54 53 7 0:27:42 05:32
144 Catherine Thwaites Kamloops F20-29 54 11 0:27:46 05:33
145 Keith Bird Penticton M35-39 91 5 0:27:48 05:33
146 Tim Holman Penticton M20-29 92 10 0:27:49 05:33
147 Lisa Grey-Dreaper Penticton F40-44 55 6 0:27:54 05:34
148 Vanessa Mclean Oliver F35-39 56 6 0:27:56 05:35
149 Beverley Ehrecke Penticton F20-29 57 12 0:28:04 05:36
150 Sandra Wike Kelowna F55-59 58 6 0:28:07 05:37
151 Maria Martakova Penticton F30-34 59 7 0:28:11 05:38
152 Lisa Fitzgerald Okanagan Falls F20-29 60 13 0:28:13 05:38
153 Candace Christensen Penticton F35-39 61 7 0:28:17 05:39
154 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 62 7 0:28:26 05:41
155 Maryanne Bower Kamloops F45-49 63 12 0:28:29 05:41
156 Roland Laplante Penticton M60-64 93 10 0:28:41 05:44
157 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 64 0:28:45 05:45
158 Jacquie Bird Penticton F60-64 65 0:28:46 05:45
159 Cheryl Hills Summerland F45-49 66 13 0:29:26 05:53
160 Patti Sloan Penticton F45-49 67 14 0:29:34 05:54
161 Andres Mccabecachon Penticton M01-15 94 7 0:29:36 05:55
162 Pamela Fjeld Penticton F40-44 68 7 0:29:37 05:55
163 Lorraine Hague Penticton F55-59 69 8 0:29:49 05:57
164 Maureen Fugeta Penticton F55-59 70 8 0:29:49 05:57
165 Erl Fearn Kelowna M65-69 95 8 0:29:55 05:59
166 Cathy Fearn Penticton F40-44 71 8 0:29:55 05:59
167 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F55-59 72 10 0:30:10 06:02
168 Joanne Lawson Penticton F50-54 73 8 0:30:18 06:03
169 Anne Carroll Summerland F55-59 74 11 0:30:42 06:08
170 Leah Spanier Summerland F40-44 75 9 0:30:44 06:08
171 Carrick Donley Vernon M01-15 96 8 0:31:00 06:12
172 Linda Conrad Vernon F55-59 76 12 0:31:06 06:13
173 Amber Getchell Penticton F30-34 77 8 0:31:12 06:14
174 Sylvia Sunderman Penticton F40-44 78 10 0:31:18 06:15
175 Neil Ellis Salmon Arm M16-19 97 0:31:40 06:20
176 Karen Lannon Penticton F50-54 79 9 0:31:50 06:22
177 Val Janzen Armstrong F60-64 80 0:31:59 06:23
178 Olivia Carleton-Palanio Penticton F01-15 81 0:32:19 06:27
179 Barry Reid Penticton M60-64 98 11 0:32:28 06:29
180 Alexander Dye Vernon M01-15 99 9 0:32:41 06:32
181 Natalie Turpin Penticton F35-39 82 8 0:32:54 06:34
182 Dawn-Louise Mcleod Kamloops F55-59 83 13 0:33:00 06:36
183 Katlaan Huntir Vernon F55-59 84 14 0:33:01 06:36
184 Kingsley Bower Kamloops M45-49 100 13 0:33:11 06:38
185 Bill Fuhrmeister Osoyoos M75-79 101 0:33:18 06:39
186 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F60-64 85 0:33:27 06:41
187 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 102 0:33:29 06:41
188 Jo-Elle Craig Kelowna F01-15 86 0:33:30 06:42
189 Tammy Howe Kelowna F40-44 87 11 0:33:30 06:42
190 Wendy Mortimer Penticton F65-69 88 0:33:48 06:45
191 Elizabeth De Vera Penticton F45-49 89 15 0:34:02 06:48
192 Gloria Larratt Armstrong F65-69 90 4 0:34:02 06:48
193 Edie Lowes Kelowna F45-49 91 16 0:34:03 06:48
194 Jodi Bird Penticton F40-44 92 12 0:34:10 06:50
195 Tina Van Steen Vernon F45-49 93 17 0:34:12 06:50
196 Rachel Krahn Armstrong F01-15 94 0:34:12 06:50
197 Lori Marshall Lake Country F50-54 95 10 0:34:33 06:54
198 Kathy Burnett Kaleden F55-59 96 15 0:34:52 06:58
199 Melissa Wins-Purdy Penticton F30-34 97 9 0:35:00 07:00
200 Andreas Wins-Purdy Penticton M30-34 103 13 0:35:01 07:00
201 Karen Hocking Penticton F30-34 98 10 0:35:03 07:00
202 Elly Jones Penticton F50-54 99 11 0:35:10 07:02
203 Hope White Penticton F65-69 100 5 0:35:10 07:02
204 Vickie West Falkland F55-59 101 16 0:35:26 07:05
205 Toni Jones Kamloops F45-49 102 18 0:35:29 07:05
206 Marie Wild Penticton F30-34 103 11 0:35:30 07:06
207 Janice Britton Penticton F45-49 104 19 0:35:31 07:06
208 Cecile Valleau Whistler F65-69 105 6 0:35:33 07:06
209 Corinne Valleau Penticton F35-39 106 9 0:35:35 07:07
210 Roy Heinrick Kelowna M50-54 104 10 0:35:41 07:08
211 Melanie Boucher Penticton F35-39 107 10 0:35:59 07:11
212 John Martin Oliver M50-54 105 11 0:36:02 07:12
213 Shelly Hebert Penticton F20-29 108 14 0:36:07 07:13
214 Shelley Lefranc Penticton F45-49 109 20 0:36:10 07:14
215 Allisha Luther Kelowna F30-34 110 12 0:36:23 07:16
216 Declan Donley Vernon M01-15 106 10 0:36:38 07:19
217 Sean Donley Vernon M35-39 107 6 0:36:39 07:19
218 Tina Watt Kamloops F35-39 111 11 0:36:51 07:22
219 Lisa Minardi Penticton F35-39 112 12 0:36:56 07:23
220 Brett Marshall Lake Country F16-19 113 4 0:37:41 07:32
221 Al Todd Penticton M60-64 108 12 0:38:07 07:37
222 Pamela Ehrecke Penticton F45-49 114 21 0:38:31 07:42
223 Sue Abbott Vernon F65-69 115 7 0:38:38 07:43
224 Kristina Caisutti Penticton F20-29 116 15 0:38:38 07:43
225 Kristin Froneman Vernon F40-44 117 13 0:38:48 07:45
226 Darby Turner Kamloops F40-44 118 14 0:38:49 07:45
227 Nicole Pyett Kelowna F30-34 119 13 0:39:18 07:51
228 Brandon Knight Osoyoos M30-34 109 14 0:41:05 08:13
229 Ron Gibson Abbotsford M60-64 110 13 0:41:12 08:14
230 Barbara Baker Kamloops F55-59 120 17 0:42:14 08:26
231 Henry Boas Penticton M75-79 111 0:43:47 08:45
232 Amy Tucker Kamloops F45-49 121 22 0:44:25 08:53
233 Lorraine Caisutti Penticton F45-49 122 23 0:47:12 09:26
234 Ashley Dallas Kamloops F30-34 123 14 0:47:33 09:30
235 Jean Duncan Keremeos F80-99+ 124 0:47:35 09:31
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 00:19:56 00:16:59
2 Danita Schreiber Kelowna F45-49 00:20:19 00:18:09
3 Laurelee Nelson Kelowna F55-59 00:21:52 00:18:10
4 Jessica Hannah Kelowna F30-34 00:18:59 00:18:54
5 Jenny Ayers Penticton F50-54 00:21:45 00:19:17
6 Kim Jollymore Kelowna F50-54 00:22:20 00:19:20
7 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 00:23:13 00:19:27
8 Tiffany Fowler Kelowna F40-44 00:21:01 00:19:40
9 Elisabeth Morf Penticton F65-69 00:26:06 00:19:51
10 Gloria Woolner Penticton F50-54 00:22:58 00:20:02
11 Erica Moser-Reschreiter Vernon F40-44 00:21:35 00:20:12
12 Nikki Reiter Kelowna F20-29 00:20:16 00:20:16
13 Marie Cormack Summerland F50-54 00:23:37 00:20:27
14 Carmen Nadrau Penticton F45-49 00:22:43 00:20:28
15 Jean Duncan Keremeos F80-99+ 00:47:35 00:20:32
16 Corrine Gable Kelowna F45-49 00:22:51 00:20:35
17 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F50-54 00:23:35 00:20:45
18 Jen Bond Vernon F35-39 00:21:24 00:20:46
19 Emily Allin Penticton F16-19 00:21:13 00:21:04
20 Michelle Sinclair Kelowna F40-44 00:22:51 00:21:23
21 Lisa Spalding Penticton F45-49 00:23:56 00:21:33
22 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 00:28:45 00:21:52
23 Janice Mcquilkin Kelowna F45-49 00:24:22 00:21:57
24 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 00:23:32 00:22:01
25 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F55-59 00:26:45 00:22:02
26 Michele Coates Penticton F45-49 00:24:31 00:22:05
27 Meggi Clarke Kelowna F20-29 00:22:13 00:22:13
28 Chantel Weston Summerland F35-39 00:23:06 00:22:25
29 Chelsea Zeman Kelowna F20-29 00:22:34 00:22:34
29 Genevieve Bonin-Nadeau Penticton F16-19 00:22:44 00:22:34
31 Marija Kozic Kaleden F55-59 00:27:00 00:22:37
32 Shanda Hill Vernon F30-34 00:22:47 00:22:41
33 Elizabeth Rooks Penticton F50-54 00:26:19 00:22:47
34 Jacquie Bird Penticton F60-64 00:28:46 00:22:53
34 Deb Lougheed Penticton F45-49 00:25:24 00:22:53
36 Sandra Wike Kelowna F55-59 00:28:07 00:23:21
37 Therese Chickloski Penticton F45-49 00:26:05 00:23:29
38 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 00:28:26 00:23:37
39 Kristie Thomas Penticton F20-29 00:23:40 00:23:40
40 Jessie Paustian Kamloops F20-29 00:23:56 00:23:56
41 Sherry Sim Kamloops F50-54 00:27:42 00:24:10
42 Tracy Graf Kelowna F45-49 00:27:00 00:24:19
43 Dawn Hogeslag Penticton F30-34 00:24:26 00:24:20
44 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 00:24:34 00:24:28
45 Joy Hollingdale Penticton F45-49 00:27:23 00:24:40
46 Maureen Fugeta Penticton F55-59 00:29:49 00:24:46
46 Lorraine Hague Penticton F55-59 00:29:49 00:24:46
48 Lisa Robitaille Kamloops F30-34 00:24:54 00:24:48
49 Simone Saeger Kelowna F45-49 00:27:33 00:24:49
50 Trisha Metro Penticton F20-29 00:25:03 00:25:03
50 Joanne Montgomery Penticton F55-59 00:30:10 00:25:03
52 Tina Matheson Penticton F40-44 00:26:56 00:25:12
53 Adrienne Nice Kamloops F30-34 00:25:23 00:25:17
54 Michelle Cook Kelowna F20-29 00:25:22 00:25:22
55 Kristen Mckellar Vernon F20-29 00:25:23 00:25:23
56 Val Janzen Armstrong F60-64 00:31:59 00:25:27
57 Anne Carroll Summerland F55-59 00:30:42 00:25:30
57 Nadeen Halls Penticton F35-39 00:26:16 00:25:30
59 Wendy Otto Peachland F35-39 00:26:20 00:25:33
60 Linda Conrad Vernon F55-59 00:31:06 00:25:37
61 Maryanne Bower Kamloops F45-49 00:28:29 00:25:39
62 Stacey Piche Penticton F35-39 00:26:28 00:25:41
63 Wendy Mortimer Penticton F65-69 00:33:48 00:25:42
64 Gloria Larratt Armstrong F65-69 00:34:02 00:25:53
65 Jessica O'Rourke West Kelowna F20-29 00:25:55 00:25:55
66 Sherisse Hartley Surrey F20-29 00:26:00 00:26:00
67 Carolyn Chan Kelowna F16-19 00:26:12 00:26:01
68 Lisa Grey-Dreaper Penticton F40-44 00:27:54 00:26:06
69 Joanne Lawson Penticton F50-54 00:30:18 00:26:14
70 Olivia Carleton-Palanio Penticton F01-15 00:32:19 00:26:23
71 Cheryl Hills Summerland F45-49 00:29:26 00:26:30
72 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F60-64 00:33:27 00:26:37
73 Patti Sloan Penticton F45-49 00:29:34 00:26:38
74 Hope White Penticton F65-69 00:35:10 00:26:44
75 Cecile Valleau Whistler F65-69 00:35:33 00:27:02
76 Vanessa Mclean Oliver F35-39 00:27:56 00:27:07
77 Jo-Elle Craig Kelowna F01-15 00:33:30 00:27:21
78 Katlaan Huntir Vernon F55-59 00:33:01 00:27:25
78 Dawn-Louise Mcleod Kamloops F55-59 00:33:00 00:27:25
80 Candace Christensen Penticton F35-39 00:28:17 00:27:27
81 Karen Lannon Penticton F50-54 00:31:50 00:27:33
82 Pamela Fjeld Penticton F40-44 00:29:37 00:27:43
83 Catherine Thwaites Kamloops F20-29 00:27:46 00:27:46
84 Rachel Krahn Armstrong F01-15 00:34:12 00:27:55
85 Cathy Fearn Penticton F40-44 00:29:55 00:27:59
86 Beverley Ehrecke Penticton F20-29 00:28:04 00:28:04
86 Maria Martakova Penticton F30-34 00:28:11 00:28:04
88 Lisa Fitzgerald Okanagan Falls F20-29 00:28:13 00:28:13
89 Leah Spanier Summerland F40-44 00:30:44 00:28:45
90 Kathy Burnett Kaleden F55-59 00:34:52 00:28:58
91 Sylvia Sunderman Penticton F40-44 00:31:18 00:29:17
92 Sue Abbott Vernon F65-69 00:38:38 00:29:22
93 Vickie West Falkland F55-59 00:35:26 00:29:26
94 Lori Marshall Lake Country F50-54 00:34:33 00:29:54
95 Elly Jones Penticton F50-54 00:35:10 00:30:26
96 Elizabeth De Vera Penticton F45-49 00:34:02 00:30:39
97 Edie Lowes Kelowna F45-49 00:34:03 00:30:40
98 Tina Van Steen Vernon F45-49 00:34:12 00:30:48
99 Amber Getchell Penticton F30-34 00:31:12 00:31:04
100 Tammy Howe Kelowna F40-44 00:33:30 00:31:21
101 Natalie Turpin Penticton F35-39 00:32:54 00:31:56
102 Toni Jones Kamloops F45-49 00:35:29 00:31:57
103 Jodi Bird Penticton F40-44 00:34:10 00:31:58
104 Janice Britton Penticton F45-49 00:35:31 00:31:59
105 Shelley Lefranc Penticton F45-49 00:36:10 00:32:34
106 Corinne Valleau Penticton F35-39 00:35:35 00:34:32
107 Pamela Ehrecke Penticton F45-49 00:38:31 00:34:41
108 Melissa Wins-Purdy Penticton F30-34 00:35:00 00:34:51
109 Karen Hocking Penticton F30-34 00:35:03 00:34:54
110 Melanie Boucher Penticton F35-39 00:35:59 00:34:55
111 Barbara Baker Kamloops F55-59 00:42:14 00:35:05
112 Marie Wild Penticton F30-34 00:35:30 00:35:21
113 Tina Watt Kamloops F35-39 00:36:51 00:35:46
114 Lisa Minardi Penticton F35-39 00:36:56 00:35:51
115 Shelly Hebert Penticton F20-29 00:36:07 00:36:07
116 Allisha Luther Kelowna F30-34 00:36:23 00:36:14
117 Kristin Froneman Vernon F40-44 00:38:48 00:36:18
118 Darby Turner Kamloops F40-44 00:38:49 00:36:19
119 Brett Marshall Lake Country F16-19 00:37:41 00:37:25
120 Kristina Caisutti Penticton F20-29 00:38:38 00:38:38
121 Nicole Pyett Kelowna F30-34 00:39:18 00:39:08
122 Amy Tucker Kamloops F45-49 00:44:25 00:40:00
123 Lorraine Caisutti Penticton F45-49 00:47:12 00:42:30
124 Ashley Dallas Kamloops F30-34 00:47:33 00:47:21
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Bob Isaak Summerland M55-59 00:18:23 00:15:16
2 Bryce Turner Kamloops M01-15 00:19:50 00:16:11
3 Hans Aabye Merritt M35-39 00:16:22 00:16:12
4 Nathan Reiter Kelowna M20-29 00:16:19 00:16:19
5 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 00:18:02 00:16:22
6 David Matheson Penticton M40-44 00:17:39 00:16:31
7 James Young Kelowna M40-44 00:17:50 00:16:41
8 Chad Reid Kelowna M35-39 00:17:19 00:16:48
9 Paul Filippi Vernon M60-64 00:21:10 00:16:50
10 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 00:20:47 00:16:58
11 Rick Jenkner Vernon M55-59 00:20:35 00:17:06
12 Steve Briggeman Vernon M50-54 00:19:53 00:17:13
13 Tod Hillier Penticton M60-64 00:21:40 00:17:14
14 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 00:23:21 00:17:45
15 Brian Schroeder Penticton M55-59 00:21:24 00:17:46
16 Wade Carlson Penticton M20-29 00:17:48 00:17:48
17 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 00:22:25 00:17:50
18 Patrick Gable Kelowna M45-49 00:19:52 00:17:54
19 Dirk Handke Kelowna M45-49 00:19:57 00:17:58
20 Michael Kascak Penticton M45-49 00:19:59 00:18:00
21 Riley Kascak Penticton M01-15 00:22:04 00:18:01
22 Ken Byl Kelowna M45-49 00:20:03 00:18:03
23 Clint Rashke Kelowna M45-49 00:20:07 00:18:07
24 Jordan Sim Kamloops M50-54 00:20:57 00:18:08
25 Simon Mulvihill Kelowna M30-34 00:18:17 00:18:12
26 Bill Head Penticton M55-59 00:21:59 00:18:16
27 Kenneth Kunz Nelson M55-59 00:22:06 00:18:21
28 Alex Hansen Kelowna M20-29 00:18:22 00:18:22
29 Connor Oh Naramata M01-15 00:22:39 00:18:29
30 Chris Greenway Kelowna M55-59 00:22:29 00:18:31
31 Josh Forster Penticton M20-29 00:18:37 00:18:37
31 Rick Stone Vernon M40-44 00:19:54 00:18:37
33 Travis Kascak Penticton M01-15 00:22:51 00:18:39
34 Gerry Naito Vernon M50-54 00:21:56 00:18:41
35 Frank Wolfinger Penticton M55-59 00:22:33 00:18:44
36 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 00:18:48 00:18:48
36 Shawn Baenziger Kelowna M65-69 00:24:43 00:18:48
38 Peter Benson Naramata M65-69 00:24:59 00:18:49
39 Ken Riegel Vernon M60-64 00:23:46 00:18:55
40 Mark Krahn Armstrong M45-49 00:21:02 00:18:57
41 Bill Stephens Kelowna M70-74 00:26:29 00:19:00
42 Riley Kouwenhoven Knutsford M16-19 00:19:13 00:19:05
43 Henry Proce Coldstream M60-64 00:24:02 00:19:07
44 Richard Dueck Kelowna M40-44 00:20:41 00:19:21
45 Matthew Jackson Penticton M50-54 00:22:22 00:19:22
46 Terry Heidt Kelowna M30-34 00:19:28 00:19:23
47 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 00:24:26 00:19:26
48 Clint Render Kamloops M45-49 00:21:48 00:19:29
49 Barry Chickloski Penticton M50-54 00:22:39 00:19:36
50 Paul Doyle Oliver M65-69 00:25:50 00:19:38
51 Garry Bell Kelowna M65-69 00:26:11 00:19:43
51 Larry Shannon Oliver M60-64 00:24:47 00:19:43
53 Larry Green Summerland M55-59 00:23:45 00:19:44
54 Garry Enns Kaleden M65-69 00:26:14 00:19:57
55 Jacob Oh Naramata M01-15 00:24:28 00:19:58
56 Chris Stenberg Penticton M30-34 00:20:03 00:20:03
57 Mike Boven Summerland M45-49 00:22:20 00:20:07
58 Ryan Mahaffy Penticton M20-29 00:20:10 00:20:10
58 Ryan Moir Kelowna M20-29 00:20:10 00:20:10
60 Glenn Smith Penticton M50-54 00:23:21 00:20:13
61 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 00:20:21 00:20:16
62 Charlie Fornelli Penticton M30-34 00:20:27 00:20:22
63 Bob Ferguson Naramata M60-64 00:25:39 00:20:24
64 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 00:24:39 00:20:28
65 Blake Laven Penticton M30-34 00:20:37 00:20:29
66 Jeff Marshall Lake Country M50-54 00:23:48 00:20:36
67 Karl Martin Naramata M65-69 00:27:13 00:20:42
68 Christopher Hills Summerland M20-29 00:20:53 00:20:53
69 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 00:25:16 00:20:59
70 Willy Jollymore Kelowna M20-29 00:21:01 00:21:01
71 David Larsen Penticton M35-39 00:21:42 00:21:04
72 Alan Clarke Penticton M55-59 00:25:24 00:21:06
73 Gary Apolzer Penticton M50-54 00:24:28 00:21:11
74 Kelly Chatterson Penticton M40-44 00:22:41 00:21:13
75 Ken Hilverda Kelowna M40-44 00:22:44 00:21:16
76 James Craig Kelowna M01-15 00:26:05 00:21:17
77 Jonathon Shephard Kamloops M35-39 00:21:58 00:21:28
78 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M45-49 00:24:16 00:21:41
79 Bill Fuhrmeister Osoyoos M75-79 00:33:18 00:21:59
80 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 00:33:29 00:22:08
81 Ike Burkhart Lumby M30-34 00:22:26 00:22:20
82 Drew Makepeace Penticton M45-49 00:24:51 00:22:23
83 Gordon Shannon Kelowna M55-59 00:27:04 00:22:29
84 David Beriault Vernon M30-34 00:22:37 00:22:31
85 Carsten Reinsch Kelowna M30-34 00:22:43 00:22:34
86 David Nash Penticton M45-49 00:25:14 00:22:44
87 Erl Fearn Kelowna M65-69 00:29:55 00:22:45
88 Kyle Sunderman Penticton M40-44 00:24:21 00:22:47
89 Roland Laplante Penticton M60-64 00:28:41 00:22:49
90 Andrew Dingwall Penticton M30-34 00:22:59 00:22:53
91 Jason Wood Penticton M30-34 00:23:11 00:23:05
92 Tim Forster Princeton M50-54 00:26:41 00:23:06
93 Aaron Walker Kelowna M40-44 00:24:49 00:23:13
94 Alan Arslan Penticton M20-29 00:23:14 00:23:14
95 Andres Mccabecachon Penticton M01-15 00:29:36 00:24:10
96 Carrick Donley Vernon M01-15 00:31:00 00:25:18
97 Barry Reid Penticton M60-64 00:32:28 00:25:50
98 Alexander Dye Vernon M01-15 00:32:41 00:26:41
99 Keith Bird Penticton M35-39 00:27:48 00:26:59
100 Tim Holman Penticton M20-29 00:27:49 00:27:49
101 Henry Boas Penticton M75-79 00:43:47 00:28:55
102 Kingsley Bower Kamloops M45-49 00:33:11 00:29:53
103 Declan Donley Vernon M01-15 00:36:38 00:29:54
104 Al Todd Penticton M60-64 00:38:07 00:30:20
105 Roy Heinrick Kelowna M50-54 00:35:41 00:30:53
106 John Martin Oliver M50-54 00:36:02 00:31:11
107 Neil Ellis Salmon Arm M16-19 00:31:40 00:31:27
108 Ron Gibson Abbotsford M60-64 00:41:12 00:32:47
109 Andreas Wins-Purdy Penticton M30-34 00:35:01 00:34:52
110 Sean Donley Vernon M35-39 00:36:39 00:35:34
111 Brandon Knight Osoyoos M30-34 00:41:05 00:40:55
Missing or Incorrect Results