Peachland Beach 10K

Back to 2013 Road Races

2013 Road Race #8

2013-07-01, Peachland, 10.0 km, 192 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Hans Aabye Merritt M35-39 0:35:01 03:30
2 Jeff Vogt Kelowna M35-39 0:38:06 03:48
3 James Young Kelowna M40-44 0:38:11 03:49
4 Markus Macdougall Lake Country M16-19 4 0:39:16 03:55
5 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 5 0:39:18 03:55
6 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 6 0:39:49 03:58
7 Benjamin Achtem Kelowna M40-44 7 0:40:03 04:00
8 Emily Allin Penticton F16-19 0:40:43 04:04
9 Scott Macdougall Kelowna M35-39 8 0:40:57 04:05
10 Kevin Peters Penticton M40-44 9 0:40:58 04:05
11 Bruce Wark Merritt M60-64 10 0:42:05 04:12
12 Richard Dueck Kelowna M40-44 11 4 0:43:21 04:20
13 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 0:43:34 04:21
14 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 12 0:43:41 04:22
15 Marie-Josee Bedard Merritt F40-44 0:44:07 04:24
16 Jordan Sim Kamloops M50-54 13 0:44:10 04:25
17 Drew Lejbak Kelowna M35-39 14 4 0:44:24 04:26
18 Jon Williams West Kelowna M40-44 15 5 0:44:27 04:26
19 Chris Stenberg Penticton M30-34 16 0:44:33 04:27
20 John Wilson Vernon M35-39 17 5 0:44:41 04:28
21 Randy Werger Kelowna M50-54 18 0:44:55 04:29
22 Tim Purcer Kelowna M55-59 19 0:45:05 04:30
23 Ken Fell Kelowna M50-54 20 0:45:10 04:31
24 Neil Macdonald Penticton M45-49 21 0:45:13 04:31
25 Dean Fadden Vernon M45-49 22 0:45:23 04:32
26 Blake Laven Penticton M35-39 23 6 0:45:25 04:32
27 Ken Kunz Peachland M45-49 24 4 0:45:44 04:34
28 Lance Zablotney Penticton M55-59 25 0:45:54 04:35
29 Rick Jenkner Vernon M55-59 26 0:46:08 04:36
30 Siobhan Mcmanus Kelowna F20-29 4 0:46:22 04:38
31 Jennifer Bolt Regina F30-34 5 0:46:32 04:39
32 Chad Scott West Kelowna M35-39 27 7 0:46:36 04:39
33 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 28 0:47:32 04:45
34 Eddie Fisher Peachland M60-64 29 0:47:43 04:46
35 Delilah Topic Kelowna F30-34 6 0:48:40 04:52
36 Heming Sola Summerland M01-15 30 0:48:53 04:53
37 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 7 0:49:19 04:55
38 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M65-69 31 0:49:22 04:56
39 Stephanie Moore West Kelowna F35-39 8 0:49:29 04:56
40 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 9 0:49:30 04:57
41 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 32 0:49:37 04:57
42 John Arih Coldstream M45-49 33 5 0:49:39 04:57
43 Matt Friesen Kelowna M40-44 34 6 0:49:47 04:58
44 Alastair Davidson Naramata M55-59 35 4 0:49:48 04:58
45 Ian Krebs Kelowna M40-44 36 7 0:49:53 04:59
46 Omid Manouchehri Vancouver M30-34 37 4 0:50:10 05:01
47 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F50-54 10 0:50:21 05:02
48 Anthony Dodds West Kelowna M35-39 38 8 0:50:34 05:03
49 Sylvie Forget Kelowna F20-29 11 0:51:03 05:06
50 Geoff Mcintyre Kelowna M45-49 39 6 0:51:09 05:06
51 Daniela Hamm Kelowna F35-39 12 0:51:16 05:07
52 Emily Ertel Kelowna F20-29 13 0:51:19 05:07
53 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 40 4 0:51:25 05:08
54 Kyle Hamilton Kelowna M20-29 41 0:51:33 05:09
55 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 42 5 0:51:56 05:11
56 Don Parno West Kelowna M50-54 43 4 0:52:15 05:13
57 Jeff Marshall Lake Country M50-54 44 5 0:52:18 05:13
58 Bethany Proce Coldstream F20-29 14 4 0:52:33 05:15
59 Wendy Aigner Kelowna F45-49 15 0:52:37 05:15
60 Chantel Jeffrey Blind Bay F01-15 16 0:52:38 05:15
61 Peter Nagy West Kelowna M35-39 45 9 0:52:40 05:16
62 Kylee Yadlowski Naramata F20-29 17 5 0:52:45 05:16
63 Jennifer Proce Coldstream F16-19 18 0:53:10 05:19
64 Lisa Spalding Penticton F45-49 19 0:53:11 05:19
65 Tanis Deuschle Penticton F30-34 20 0:53:13 05:19
66 Keith Burton West Kelowna M65-69 46 0:53:30 05:21
67 Larry Shannon Oliver M60-64 47 6 0:53:32 05:21
68 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 48 7 0:53:36 05:21
69 Mike Boven Summerland M45-49 49 8 0:53:51 05:23
70 Lisa Martens Calgary F20-29 21 6 0:53:56 05:23
71 Ileana Reyes West Kelowna F45-49 22 0:54:06 05:24
72 Valerie Mcgarvie Peachland F35-39 23 0:54:07 05:24
73 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 50 6 0:54:08 05:24
74 Dawn Wollbaum Kelowna F35-39 24 4 0:54:09 05:24
75 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 51 7 0:54:28 05:26
76 Deb Lougheed Penticton F50-54 25 0:54:38 05:27
77 Jill Gilroy West Kelowna F20-29 26 7 0:54:47 05:28
78 Henry Proce Kelowna M60-64 52 7 0:54:49 05:28
79 Rob Law Kelowna M35-39 53 10 0:55:01 05:30
80 Mark Abraham Calgary M55-59 54 5 0:55:04 05:30
81 Jon Arkle West Kelowna M20-29 55 0:55:07 05:30
82 Ken Skinner Kelowna M35-39 56 11 0:55:14 05:31
83 Derek Johnston West Kelowna M20-29 57 0:55:18 05:31
84 Susan Templin Kelowna F60-64 27 0:55:33 05:33
85 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F45-49 28 4 0:55:44 05:34
86 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 58 6 0:55:47 05:34
87 Danielle Friesen Kelowna F35-39 29 5 0:55:54 05:35
88 Shamir Rai Whitehorse M20-29 59 4 0:56:04 05:36
89 Bill Gevers Kelowna M55-59 60 7 0:56:08 05:36
90 Brian Abraham Kaleden M55-59 61 8 0:56:19 05:37
91 Bill Stephens Kelowna M70-74 62 0:56:49 05:40
92 Erica Malerby Kamloops F35-39 30 6 0:56:51 05:41
93 Shelly Stephens Kelowna F50-54 31 0:57:00 05:42
94 Andrea Moinet West Kelowna F20-29 32 8 0:57:27 05:44
95 Monique Porter Summerland F35-39 33 7 0:57:35 05:45
96 Leigh-Ann Sullivan Kelowna F45-49 34 5 0:57:41 05:46
97 Louis Stupar Kelowna M65-69 63 4 0:57:48 05:46
98 Sharon Sola Summerland F40-44 35 0:57:52 05:47
99 Chandra Kalke Peachland F30-34 36 4 0:57:58 05:47
100 Tina Matheson Penticton F40-44 37 4 0:58:03 05:48
101 Brenda Dickson Kelowna F55-59 38 0:58:04 05:48
102 Tracy Mcelhinney West Kelowna F30-34 39 5 0:58:24 05:50
103 Sean Laycock West Kelowna M30-34 64 5 0:58:24 05:50
104 Danette Zamluk West Kelowna F35-39 40 8 0:58:29 05:50
105 Ken Zamluk West Kelowna M45-49 65 9 0:58:29 05:50
106 Sherry Sim Kamloops F50-54 41 4 0:58:57 05:53
107 Brie Hujber Calgary F20-29 42 9 0:59:01 05:54
108 Vanessa Mclean Oliver F40-44 43 5 0:59:03 05:54
109 Heidi Jones Summerland F40-44 44 6 0:59:05 05:54
110 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 66 0:59:22 05:56
111 Richard Collier Victoria M65-69 67 5 0:59:24 05:56
112 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 45 0:59:39 05:57
113 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M75-79 68 0:59:43 05:58
114 Camille De Montreuil Kelowna F55-59 46 4 0:59:55 05:59
115 Julie Provost Kelowna F30-34 47 6 0:59:57 05:59
116 Kris D'Aoust West Kelowna M30-34 69 6 0:59:59 05:59
117 Angella Dykstra Summerland F35-39 48 9 1:00:05 06:00
118 Blaine Hujber Calgary M35-39 70 12 1:00:06 06:00
119 Jennica Grieve Peachland F20-29 49 10 1:00:12 06:01
120 Breyan Heeney Kelowna F30-34 50 7 1:00:18 06:01
121 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 51 1:00:38 06:03
122 Jayson Lucash Lake Country M40-44 71 8 1:00:42 06:04
123 Mojtaba Komeili Kelowna M20-29 72 5 1:00:43 06:04
124 Susan Cosmann Kelowna F55-59 52 5 1:01:04 06:06
125 Regina Black Kamloops F50-54 53 5 1:01:15 06:07
126 Kaela Mckaig Kelowna F30-34 54 8 1:02:07 06:12
127 Kim Haggard Kelowna F20-29 55 11 1:02:08 06:12
128 Kim Wise Summerland F35-39 56 10 1:02:10 06:13
129 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 73 9 1:02:25 06:14
130 Megan O'Boyle Colorado Springs F35-39 57 11 1:02:41 06:16
131 Tera Lund Penticton F40-44 58 7 1:02:42 06:16
132 Liz Borrett Kelowna F70-74 59 1:02:51 06:17
133 Allyson Hamilton West Kelowna F30-34 60 9 1:02:57 06:17
134 Sarah Porcellato Penticton F35-39 61 12 1:03:18 06:19
135 Cory Muir West Kelowna M30-34 74 7 1:03:19 06:19
136 Fern Fraser West Kelowna F50-54 62 6 1:03:37 06:21
137 Sandra Wike Kelowna F55-59 63 6 1:03:41 06:22
138 Sharon Parker Calgary F40-44 64 8 1:03:45 06:22
139 Mel Steinback Kelowna F20-29 65 12 1:04:06 06:24
140 Chantelle Funk Kelowna F40-44 66 9 1:04:08 06:24
141 Tara Martin Kelowna F35-39 67 13 1:04:40 06:28
142 Peter Jeffrey Blind Bay M45-49 75 10 1:04:57 06:29
143 Thomas Elwell Kelowna M35-39 76 13 1:04:58 06:29
144 Barb Mandau Peachland F60-64 68 1:04:58 06:29
145 Lesley Sawatsky Calgary F45-49 69 6 1:05:08 06:30
146 James Palanio Penticton M45-49 77 11 1:05:58 06:35
147 Dayna Read Victoria F20-29 70 13 1:06:12 06:37
148 David Waters Kelowna M50-54 78 8 1:06:28 06:38
149 Tom Reed Penticton M70-74 79 1:06:31 06:39
150 Cara Rayburn West Kelowna F30-34 71 10 1:06:35 06:39
151 James Rayburn West Kelowna M35-39 80 14 1:06:35 06:39
152 Allan Smith Osoyoos M65-69 81 6 1:06:36 06:39
153 Rebecca Warden Kelowna F20-29 72 14 1:06:40 06:40
154 Kimi Klettke Kelowna F20-29 73 15 1:06:46 06:40
155 Geoff Schierbeck Peachland M35-39 82 15 1:06:56 06:41
156 Vicky Nish Kelowna F55-59 74 7 1:07:21 06:44
157 Courtney Johnston Port Moody F20-29 75 16 1:07:22 06:44
158 Melanie Schierbeck Peachland F35-39 76 14 1:07:25 06:44
159 Gordon Shannon Kelowna M60-64 83 8 1:07:40 06:46
160 Cari Schuhmacher West Kelowna F40-44 77 10 1:07:50 06:47
161 Anne Carroll Summerland F55-59 78 8 1:07:55 06:47
162 Beryl Tremblay Kelowna F65-69 79 1:07:57 06:47
163 Jim Skinner West Kelowna M50-54 84 9 1:08:06 06:48
164 Renata Crawford Kelowna F55-59 80 9 1:08:23 06:50
165 Randy Kunz West Kelowna M40-44 85 9 1:09:17 06:55
166 Jennifer Mcqueen Vancouver F30-34 81 11 1:10:08 07:00
167 Monica Mcparland Kelowna F40-44 82 11 1:10:17 07:01
168 Sarah Mabey West Kelowna F30-34 83 12 1:11:07 07:06
169 Patti Sloan Peachland F45-49 84 7 1:11:34 07:09
170 Allison Van Ewyk Armstrong F50-54 85 7 1:11:55 07:11
171 Roland Laplante Penticton M65-69 86 7 1:13:19 07:19
172 Rhonda Balzer Penticton F45-49 86 8 1:13:28 07:20
173 Crystal Zaleschuk Peachland F40-44 87 12 1:13:39 07:21
174 Trish Souter Edson F35-39 88 15 1:13:43 07:22
175 Angela Gray West Kelowna F40-44 89 13 1:15:17 07:31
176 Chantelle Glenn West Kelowna F20-29 90 17 1:15:24 07:32
177 Trystaen Lindenback Calgary F35-39 91 16 1:16:06 07:36
178 Josh Klinck Calgary M30-34 87 8 1:16:07 07:36
179 Gloria Sherwood Victoria F70-74 92 1:16:50 07:41
180 Leonard Sherwood Victoria M65-69 88 8 1:16:51 07:41
181 Sylvia Thompson Summerland F55-59 93 10 1:18:23 07:50
182 Val Janzen Armstrong F60-64 94 4 1:18:25 07:50
183 Kerry Waters Kelowna F55-59 95 11 1:19:32 07:57
184 Gloria Larratt Armstrong F70-74 96 1:19:41 07:58
185 Susan Falkenholt Kelowna F45-49 97 9 1:19:59 07:59
186 Arnold Boudreau Kamloops M65-69 89 9 1:20:24 08:02
187 Wendy Boudreau Kamloops F60-64 98 5 1:20:25 08:02
188 Katie D'Aoust West Kelowna F30-34 99 13 1:22:13 08:13
189 Shirley Krulicki Penticton F60-64 100 6 1:24:04 08:24
190 Michael Lindenback Penticton M60-64 90 9 1:24:05 08:24
191 Andrew Allin Penticton M55-59 91 10 1:24:11 08:25
192 Victoria Frizzell Surrey F01-15 101 1:41:04 10:06
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 00:43:34 00:36:45
2 Emily Allin Penticton F16-19 00:40:43 00:40:26
3 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 00:49:19 00:40:52
4 Marie-Josee Bedard Merritt F40-44 00:44:07 00:41:51
5 Chantel Jeffrey Blind Bay F01-15 00:52:38 00:43:03
6 Liz Borrett Kelowna F70-74 01:02:51 00:44:12
7 Susan Templin Kelowna F60-64 00:55:33 00:44:22
7 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F50-54 00:50:21 00:44:22
9 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 01:00:38 00:46:09
10 Siobhan Mcmanus Kelowna F20-29 00:46:22 00:46:22
11 Jennifer Bolt Regina F30-34 00:46:32 00:46:26
12 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 00:49:30 00:46:57
13 Deb Lougheed Penticton F50-54 00:54:38 00:47:44
14 Wendy Aigner Kelowna F45-49 00:52:37 00:47:56
15 Lisa Spalding Penticton F45-49 00:53:11 00:48:03
16 Delilah Topic Kelowna F30-34 00:48:40 00:48:34
16 Stephanie Moore West Kelowna F35-39 00:49:29 00:48:34
18 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 00:59:39 00:48:59
19 Ileana Reyes West Kelowna F45-49 00:54:06 00:49:17
20 Brenda Dickson Kelowna F55-59 00:58:04 00:49:25
21 Shelly Stephens Kelowna F50-54 00:57:00 00:49:48
22 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F45-49 00:55:44 00:49:57
23 Camille De Montreuil Kelowna F55-59 00:59:55 00:50:06
24 Daniela Hamm Kelowna F35-39 00:51:16 00:50:19
25 Susan Cosmann Kelowna F55-59 01:01:04 00:51:03
25 Sylvie Forget Kelowna F20-29 00:51:03 00:51:03
25 Sherry Sim Kamloops F50-54 00:58:57 00:51:03
28 Emily Ertel Kelowna F20-29 00:51:19 00:51:19
29 Beryl Tremblay Kelowna F65-69 01:07:57 00:51:43
30 Barb Mandau Peachland F60-64 01:04:58 00:51:53
31 Jennifer Proce Coldstream F16-19 00:53:10 00:52:13
32 Bethany Proce Coldstream F20-29 00:52:33 00:52:33
32 Leigh-Ann Sullivan Kelowna F45-49 00:57:41 00:52:33
34 Kylee Yadlowski Naramata F20-29 00:52:45 00:52:45
35 Sandra Wike Kelowna F55-59 01:03:41 00:52:46
36 Regina Black Kamloops F50-54 01:01:15 00:53:03
37 Tanis Deuschle Penticton F30-34 00:53:13 00:53:06
38 Valerie Mcgarvie Peachland F35-39 00:54:07 00:53:07
39 Dawn Wollbaum Kelowna F35-39 00:54:09 00:53:09
40 Lisa Martens Calgary F20-29 00:53:56 00:53:56
41 Jill Gilroy West Kelowna F20-29 00:54:47 00:54:47
42 Danielle Friesen Kelowna F35-39 00:55:54 00:54:52
43 Sharon Sola Summerland F40-44 00:57:52 00:54:54
44 Tina Matheson Penticton F40-44 00:58:03 00:55:04
45 Gloria Sherwood Victoria F70-74 01:16:50 00:55:27
46 Fern Fraser West Kelowna F50-54 01:03:37 00:55:35
47 Erica Malerby Kamloops F35-39 00:56:51 00:55:48
48 Vanessa Mclean Oliver F40-44 00:59:03 00:56:01
49 Heidi Jones Summerland F40-44 00:59:05 00:56:03
50 Vicky Nish Kelowna F55-59 01:07:21 00:56:19
51 Monique Porter Summerland F35-39 00:57:35 00:56:31
52 Anne Carroll Summerland F55-59 01:07:55 00:56:47
53 Renata Crawford Kelowna F55-59 01:08:23 00:57:11
54 Danette Zamluk West Kelowna F35-39 00:58:29 00:57:24
55 Andrea Moinet West Kelowna F20-29 00:57:27 00:57:27
56 Gloria Larratt Armstrong F70-74 01:19:41 00:57:30
57 Chandra Kalke Peachland F30-34 00:57:58 00:57:50
58 Tracy Mcelhinney West Kelowna F30-34 00:58:24 00:58:16
59 Angella Dykstra Summerland F35-39 01:00:05 00:58:58
60 Brie Hujber Calgary F20-29 00:59:01 00:59:01
61 Lesley Sawatsky Calgary F45-49 01:05:08 00:59:21
62 Tera Lund Penticton F40-44 01:02:42 00:59:29
63 Julie Provost Kelowna F30-34 00:59:57 00:59:49
64 Breyan Heeney Kelowna F30-34 01:00:18 01:00:10
65 Jennica Grieve Peachland F20-29 01:00:12 01:00:12
66 Sharon Parker Calgary F40-44 01:03:45 01:00:28
67 Chantelle Funk Kelowna F40-44 01:04:08 01:00:50
68 Kim Wise Summerland F35-39 01:02:10 01:01:01
69 Megan O'Boyle Colorado Springs F35-39 01:02:41 01:01:31
70 Kaela Mckaig Kelowna F30-34 01:02:07 01:01:59
71 Sarah Porcellato Penticton F35-39 01:03:18 01:02:08
71 Kim Haggard Kelowna F20-29 01:02:08 01:02:08
73 Val Janzen Armstrong F60-64 01:18:25 01:02:37
74 Allyson Hamilton West Kelowna F30-34 01:02:57 01:02:49
75 Allison Van Ewyk Armstrong F50-54 01:11:55 01:02:50
76 Tara Martin Kelowna F35-39 01:04:40 01:03:28
77 Mel Steinback Kelowna F20-29 01:04:06 01:04:06
78 Wendy Boudreau Kamloops F60-64 01:20:25 01:04:13
79 Cari Schuhmacher West Kelowna F40-44 01:07:50 01:04:21
80 Patti Sloan Peachland F45-49 01:11:34 01:05:12
81 Sylvia Thompson Summerland F55-59 01:18:23 01:05:32
82 Melanie Schierbeck Peachland F35-39 01:07:25 01:06:10
83 Dayna Read Victoria F20-29 01:06:12 01:06:12
84 Cara Rayburn West Kelowna F30-34 01:06:35 01:06:26
85 Kerry Waters Kelowna F55-59 01:19:32 01:06:30
86 Rebecca Warden Kelowna F20-29 01:06:40 01:06:40
86 Monica Mcparland Kelowna F40-44 01:10:17 01:06:40
88 Kimi Klettke Kelowna F20-29 01:06:46 01:06:46
89 Rhonda Balzer Penticton F45-49 01:13:28 01:06:56
90 Shirley Krulicki Penticton F60-64 01:24:04 01:07:08
91 Courtney Johnston Port Moody F20-29 01:07:22 01:07:22
92 Crystal Zaleschuk Peachland F40-44 01:13:39 01:09:52
93 Jennifer Mcqueen Vancouver F30-34 01:10:08 01:09:59
94 Sarah Mabey West Kelowna F30-34 01:11:07 01:10:58
95 Angela Gray West Kelowna F40-44 01:15:17 01:11:25
96 Trish Souter Edson F35-39 01:13:43 01:12:21
97 Susan Falkenholt Kelowna F45-49 01:19:59 01:12:52
98 Trystaen Lindenback Calgary F35-39 01:16:06 01:14:41
99 Chantelle Glenn West Kelowna F20-29 01:15:24 01:15:24
100 Katie D'Aoust West Kelowna F30-34 01:22:13 01:22:02
101 Victoria Frizzell Surrey F01-15 01:41:04 01:22:40
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Bruce Wark Merritt M60-64 00:42:05 00:33:36
2 Hans Aabye Merritt M35-39 00:35:01 00:34:42
3 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 00:39:18 00:35:31
4 James Young Kelowna M40-44 00:38:11 00:36:13
5 Jeff Vogt Kelowna M35-39 00:38:06 00:37:24
6 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 00:49:37 00:37:46
7 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M65-69 00:49:22 00:37:57
8 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 00:47:32 00:37:58
9 Benjamin Achtem Kelowna M40-44 00:40:03 00:37:59
10 Tim Purcer Kelowna M55-59 00:45:05 00:38:02
11 Eddie Fisher Peachland M60-64 00:47:43 00:38:06
12 Jordan Sim Kamloops M50-54 00:44:10 00:38:15
13 Rick Jenkner Vernon M55-59 00:46:08 00:38:34
14 Kevin Peters Penticton M40-44 00:40:58 00:38:52
15 Markus Macdougall Lake Country M16-19 00:39:16 00:39:00
16 Lance Zablotney Penticton M55-59 00:45:54 00:39:04
17 Randy Werger Kelowna M50-54 00:44:55 00:39:14
18 Ken Fell Kelowna M50-54 00:45:10 00:39:27
19 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 00:39:49 00:39:49
20 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M75-79 00:59:43 00:39:57
21 Heming Sola Summerland M01-15 00:48:53 00:39:59
22 Scott Macdougall Kelowna M35-39 00:40:57 00:40:11
23 Keith Burton West Kelowna M65-69 00:53:30 00:40:43
24 Bill Stephens Kelowna M70-74 00:56:49 00:41:00
25 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 00:51:56 00:41:05
26 Richard Dueck Kelowna M40-44 00:43:21 00:41:07
27 Neil Macdonald Penticton M45-49 00:45:13 00:41:12
28 Dean Fadden Vernon M45-49 00:45:23 00:41:21
29 Alastair Davidson Naramata M55-59 00:49:48 00:41:38
30 Ken Kunz Peachland M45-49 00:45:44 00:41:40
31 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 00:51:25 00:41:50
32 Jon Williams West Kelowna M40-44 00:44:27 00:42:10
33 Larry Shannon Oliver M60-64 00:53:32 00:42:45
34 Drew Lejbak Kelowna M35-39 00:44:24 00:43:35
34 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 00:43:41 00:43:35
36 Henry Proce Kelowna M60-64 00:54:49 00:43:47
37 John Wilson Vernon M35-39 00:44:41 00:43:51
37 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 00:59:22 00:43:51
39 Louis Stupar Kelowna M65-69 00:57:48 00:43:59
40 Chris Stenberg Penticton M30-34 00:44:33 00:44:32
41 Blake Laven Penticton M35-39 00:45:25 00:45:09
42 Richard Collier Victoria M65-69 00:59:24 00:45:13
43 John Arih Coldstream M45-49 00:49:39 00:45:14
44 Don Parno West Kelowna M50-54 00:52:15 00:45:39
45 Jeff Marshall Lake Country M50-54 00:52:18 00:45:41
46 Chad Scott West Kelowna M35-39 00:46:36 00:45:44
47 Mark Abraham Calgary M55-59 00:55:04 00:46:02
48 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M55-59 00:55:47 00:46:13
49 Geoff Mcintyre Kelowna M45-49 00:51:09 00:46:36
50 Bill Gevers Kelowna M55-59 00:56:08 00:46:56
51 Brian Abraham Kaleden M55-59 00:56:19 00:47:05
52 Matt Friesen Kelowna M40-44 00:49:47 00:47:13
53 Ian Krebs Kelowna M40-44 00:49:53 00:47:19
54 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 00:54:28 00:47:59
55 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 00:54:08 00:48:31
56 Mike Boven Summerland M45-49 00:53:51 00:49:04
57 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 00:53:36 00:49:14
58 Tom Reed Penticton M70-74 01:06:31 00:49:38
58 Anthony Dodds West Kelowna M35-39 00:50:34 00:49:38
60 Omid Manouchehri Vancouver M30-34 00:50:10 00:50:03
61 Allan Smith Osoyoos M65-69 01:06:36 00:50:41
62 Kyle Hamilton Kelowna M20-29 00:51:33 00:51:33
63 Peter Nagy West Kelowna M35-39 00:52:40 00:51:41
64 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 01:02:25 00:52:11
65 Ken Zamluk West Kelowna M45-49 00:58:29 00:53:17
66 Rob Law Kelowna M35-39 00:55:01 00:54:00
67 Gordon Shannon Kelowna M60-64 01:07:40 00:54:02
68 Ken Skinner Kelowna M35-39 00:55:14 00:54:12
69 Jon Arkle West Kelowna M20-29 00:55:07 00:55:07
70 Derek Johnston West Kelowna M20-29 00:55:18 00:55:18
71 Roland Laplante Penticton M65-69 01:13:19 00:55:48
72 Shamir Rai Whitehorse M20-29 00:56:04 00:56:04
73 Jayson Lucash Lake Country M40-44 01:00:42 00:57:35
74 David Waters Kelowna M50-54 01:06:28 00:58:04
75 Sean Laycock West Kelowna M30-34 00:58:24 00:58:16
76 Leonard Sherwood Victoria M65-69 01:16:51 00:58:29
77 Blaine Hujber Calgary M35-39 01:00:06 00:58:59
78 Peter Jeffrey Blind Bay M45-49 01:04:57 00:59:11
79 Jim Skinner West Kelowna M50-54 01:08:06 00:59:30
80 Kris D'Aoust West Kelowna M30-34 00:59:59 00:59:51
81 James Palanio Penticton M45-49 01:05:58 01:00:06
82 Mojtaba Komeili Kelowna M20-29 01:00:43 01:00:43
83 Arnold Boudreau Kamloops M65-69 01:20:24 01:01:12
84 Cory Muir West Kelowna M30-34 01:03:19 01:03:11
85 Thomas Elwell Kelowna M35-39 01:04:58 01:03:46
86 James Rayburn West Kelowna M35-39 01:06:35 01:05:21
87 Geoff Schierbeck Peachland M35-39 01:06:56 01:05:41
88 Randy Kunz West Kelowna M40-44 01:09:17 01:05:43
89 Michael Lindenback Penticton M60-64 01:24:05 01:07:09
90 Andrew Allin Penticton M55-59 01:24:11 01:10:23
91 Josh Klinck Calgary M30-34 01:16:07 01:15:57
Missing or Incorrect Results