Reino Keski Salmi 8K

Back to 2013 XC Races

2013 XC Race #3

2013-10-20, Salmon Arm, 8.4 km
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Cael Warner Kaleden M16-19 0:31:56 03:48
2 Trevor Haaheim Kelowna M40-44 0:32:17 03:50
3 Aaron Heidt Vernon M35-39 0:33:04 03:56
4 Connor Mckay Kamloops M16-19 4 0:33:27 03:58
5 Jay Fourie Vernon M35-39 5 0:33:57 04:02
6 Gary Wade Kelowna M45-49 6 0:34:27 04:06
7 Mathew Hewitt Vernon M35-39 7 0:34:31 04:06
8 Ryan Pidhirniak Kamloops M20-29 8 0:34:52 04:09
9 Brian May Salmon Arm M40-44 9 0:35:16 04:11
10 Liam Mcgrath Vernon M01-15 10 0:35:19 04:12
11 Alexander Corbett Salmon Arm M16-19 11 0:35:51 04:16
12 Conlan Sprickerhoff Kamloops M16-19 12 4 0:36:03 04:17
13 Matthew Smider Revelstoke M20-29 13 0:36:37 04:21
14 Thomas Hardy Salmon Arm M16-19 14 5 0:36:57 04:23
15 James Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 15 0:37:24 04:27
16 Logan Hwang Kamloops M01-15 16 0:37:42 04:29
17 Drew Mclaren Kelowna M30-34 17 0:37:48 04:30
18 Glynis Sim Canoe F01-15 0:37:51 04:30
19 Darren Derochie Vernon M45-49 18 0:37:57 04:31
20 John Wilson Vernon M35-39 19 4 0:38:44 04:36
21 Luke Heckrodt Salmon Arm M30-34 20 0:38:48 04:37
22 Abbigail May Salmon Arm F40-44 0:39:15 04:40
23 James Hardy Salmon Arm M01-15 21 0:39:53 04:44
24 Nelson Kleer Lee Creek M01-15 22 4 0:39:56 04:45
25 Lukas Allan Lee Creek M01-15 23 5 0:40:10 04:46
26 Phil Wallensteen Salmon Arm M60-64 24 0:40:11 04:47
27 Sunny Dulay Kamloops M20-29 25 0:40:13 04:47
28 Shane Landreville Vernon M20-29 26 4 0:40:17 04:47
29 Krys Pick Vernon F30-34 0:40:30 04:49
30 Corey Roberts-Reynolds Kamloops M20-29 27 5 0:40:31 04:49
31 Alesha Miller Kamloops F20-29 4 0:40:41 04:50
32 Mike Brown Armstrong M50-54 28 0:40:43 04:50
33 Michael Ogloff Salmon Arm M20-29 29 6 0:40:54 04:52
34 Eric Embleton Falkland M01-15 30 6 0:41:14 04:54
35 Jen Bond Vernon F35-39 5 0:41:28 04:56
36 Michael Burkhart Lumby M30-34 31 4 0:41:42 04:57
37 Robert Hautala Kelowna M50-54 32 0:41:45 04:58
38 Daniel Blackie Revelstoke M01-15 33 7 0:42:03 05:00
39 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 34 0:42:13 05:01
40 Rob Hartmier Salmon Arm M40-44 35 0:42:28 05:03
41 Rachel May Salmon Arm F01-15 6 0:42:42 05:05
42 Brad Calkins Salmon Arm M40-44 36 4 0:42:44 05:05
43 Alana Brittin Revelstoke F01-15 7 0:42:46 05:05
44 Melissa Ryeo Kamloops F20-29 8 0:42:52 05:06
45 Ben Parkin Revelstoke M35-39 37 5 0:42:53 05:06
46 Rolena Debruyn Kamloops F20-29 9 0:42:53 05:06
47 Richard Brittin Revelstoke M45-49 38 0:43:00 05:07
48 Heidi Hopkins Revelstoke F20-29 10 4 0:43:01 05:07
49 David Bakker Salmon Arm M01-15 39 8 0:43:11 05:08
50 Samantha Loewen Vernon F01-15 11 4 0:43:21 05:09
51 Robert Elliott Revelstoke M50-54 40 0:43:41 05:12
52 James Levins Salmon Arm M40-44 41 5 0:43:50 05:13
53 Brad Wright Vernon M35-39 42 6 0:43:50 05:13
54 Dannica Wade Kelowna F40-44 12 0:44:00 05:14
55 Mike Mcgrath Vernon M55-59 43 0:44:14 05:15
56 Richard Sim Canoe M60-64 44 0:44:37 05:18
57 Diane Vanderstar Shuswap Falls F55-59 13 0:44:55 05:20
58 Elizabeth Elliott Revelstoke F01-15 14 5 0:45:03 05:21
59 Simon Blackie Revelstoke M01-15 45 9 0:45:43 05:26
60 Christa Miller Kamloops F20-29 15 5 0:45:45 05:26
61 Tiffany Adams Kamloops F20-29 16 6 0:45:54 05:27
62 Gloria Woolner Penticton F50-54 17 0:46:18 05:30
63 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M65-69 46 0:46:23 05:31
64 Scott Creighton Revelstoke M35-39 47 7 0:46:24 05:31
65 Duncan Morris Salmon Arm M65-69 48 0:46:27 05:31
66 Susan Brown Armstrong F45-49 18 0:46:43 05:33
67 Sydney Embleton Falkland F01-15 19 6 0:47:32 05:39
68 Gerry Breneman Vernon M60-64 49 4 0:47:38 05:40
69 Erika Biser Kelowna F30-34 20 0:47:49 05:41
70 Andrew Nash Salmon Arm M01-15 50 10 0:48:03 05:43
71 Kyle Flatman Salmon Arm M16-19 51 6 0:48:03 05:43
72 Kendra Schmidt Kamloops F16-19 21 0:48:23 05:45
73 Debbie Finnie Penticton F55-59 22 0:48:37 05:47
74 Daphne Brown Salmon Arm F45-49 23 0:48:54 05:49
75 Jaclyn Elliott Revelstoke F01-15 24 7 0:48:55 05:49
76 Miika Park Revelstoke F01-15 25 7 0:48:55 05:49
77 Sarah Wallensteen Salmon Arm F20-29 26 7 0:49:05 05:50
78 Aidan Andrews Vernon M01-15 52 11 0:49:23 05:52
79 Carson Bassett Vernon M01-15 53 11 0:49:23 05:52
80 Sarah Purslow Falkland F30-34 27 0:49:51 05:56
81 Elizabeth Van Bergeyk Salmon Arm F35-39 28 0:49:55 05:56
82 Emma Mcleod Kamloops F16-19 29 0:50:12 05:58
83 Marianne Butcher Kamloops F45-49 30 0:50:15 05:58
84 Lynsie Schmidt Kamloops F20-29 31 8 0:50:41 06:02
85 Fiona Macleod Kelowna F30-34 32 4 0:50:44 06:02
86 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M60-64 54 5 0:50:53 06:03
87 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F45-49 33 4 0:51:00 06:04
88 Keith Burton West Kelowna M65-69 55 0:51:01 06:04
89 Cam Robertson Kelowna M40-44 56 6 0:51:05 06:04
90 Trevor Embleton Falkland M40-44 57 7 0:51:08 06:05
91 Chantelle Forseille Kamloops F20-29 34 9 0:51:56 06:10
92 Erica Malerby Kamloops F35-39 35 0:52:06 06:12
93 Carrey Martin Penticton F45-49 36 5 0:52:12 06:12
94 Ian Oliphant Vernon M01-15 58 13 0:52:49 06:17
95 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 59 4 0:53:06 06:19
96 Tayla Koerber Revelstoke F16-19 37 0:53:09 06:19
97 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 38 5 0:53:20 06:20
98 Adam Lauze Salmon Arm M20-29 60 7 0:53:25 06:21
99 Aidan Hepburn Salmon Arm M01-15 61 14 0:53:54 06:25
100 Mark Carson Salmon Arm M01-15 62 15 0:53:57 06:25
101 Cameron Carelse Salmon Arm M01-15 63 16 0:54:25 06:28
102 Andre Carelse Salmon Arm M35-39 64 8 0:54:29 06:29
103 Debbie Koerber Revelstoke F40-44 39 0:54:38 06:30
104 Terra Park Revelstoke F35-39 40 4 0:54:38 06:30
105 Penny Page-Brittin Revelstoke F45-49 41 6 0:54:39 06:30
106 Kevan Mccroy Revelstoke F45-49 42 6 0:54:39 06:30
107 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M60-64 65 6 0:55:16 06:34
108 Jacky Hiscoe Kamloops F20-29 43 10 0:55:48 06:38
109 Pat Couch Vernon F60-64 44 0:56:41 06:44
110 Torin Andrews Vernon M01-15 66 17 0:56:48 06:45
111 Michele Andrews Vernon F45-49 45 8 0:56:53 06:46
112 Alannah Stewart Kamloops F20-29 46 11 0:58:26 06:57
113 Onna Stoll Vernon F45-49 47 9 0:58:38 06:58
114 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M75-79 67 0:58:48 07:00
115 Beth Savage Salmon Arm F50-54 48 0:59:14 07:03
116 Kieran Neuenfeldt North Vancouver M20-29 68 8 1:02:25 07:25
117 Brian Hall Kelowna M30-34 69 5 1:02:25 07:25
118 Claire Parker Vernon F55-59 49 1:02:44 07:28
119 Karen Willies Kamloops F65-69 50 1:02:44 07:28
120 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M75-79 70 1:03:06 07:30
121 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F65-69 51 1:04:46 07:42
122 Jessica Brown Salmon Arm F01-15 52 9 1:04:49 07:42
123 Hannnah Bates Salmon Arm F01-15 53 9 1:04:49 07:42
124 Jennifer Revel Kamloops F45-49 54 10 1:05:45 07:49
125 Mary Hamilton Salmon Arm F70-74 55 1:06:38 07:55
126 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F65-69 56 1:08:17 08:07
127 Robyn Abear Revelstoke F60-64 57 1:12:07 08:35
128 Elizabeth Kozak Revelstoke F60-64 58 1:16:37 09:07
Missing or Incorrect Results