Lakeside 5K

Back to 2014 Road Races

2014 Road Race #2

2014-03-02, Penticton, 5.0 km, 178 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Sean Bergman Kelowna M16-19 0:16:05 03:13
2 Hans Aabye West Kelowna M35-39 0:16:08 03:13
3 John Machuga Kelowna M35-39 0:17:04 03:24
4 Ryan Pidhirniak Kamloops M20-29 4 0:17:10 03:26
5 Alex Hansen Cochrane M20-29 5 0:17:55 03:35
6 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 6 0:18:03 03:36
7 Nick Maclean Kelowna M20-29 7 0:18:06 03:37
8 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 8 0:18:09 03:37
9 Hannah Bennison Vernon F01-15 0:18:19 03:39
10 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 9 0:18:22 03:40
11 Christy Lovig Kelowna F35-39 0:18:33 03:42
12 Sandra Kilmartin Salmon Arm F20-29 0:18:40 03:44
13 Carmen Ballard Vancouver F20-29 4 0:18:43 03:44
14 Michael Serani Kelowna M20-29 10 4 0:18:47 03:45
15 Glynis Sim Salmon Arm F16-19 5 0:18:48 03:45
16 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 11 0:18:57 03:47
17 Jonathan Menzies Kelowna M35-39 12 0:19:05 03:49
18 Scott Macdougall Kelowna M35-39 13 4 0:19:11 03:50
19 Ian Mckechnie Armstrong M30-34 14 0:19:13 03:50
20 Emmet Smith Kelowna M16-19 15 0:19:16 03:51
21 Bruce Wark Merritt M60-64 16 0:19:19 03:51
22 Ken Byl Kelowna M50-54 17 0:19:22 03:52
23 Randy Goncalves Kelowna M40-44 18 0:19:28 03:53
24 Aart Van Kooy Penticton M45-49 19 0:19:36 03:55
25 James Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 20 4 0:19:41 03:56
26 Michelle Blackburne Westbank F20-29 6 0:20:00 04:00
27 Chris Stenberg Penticton M30-34 21 5 0:20:05 04:01
28 Charlie Fornelli Penticton M30-34 22 6 0:20:10 04:02
29 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 23 7 0:20:25 04:05
30 John Wickenheiser Kelowna M55-59 24 0:20:32 04:06
31 Josh Holland Penticton M16-19 25 0:20:48 04:09
32 Riley Kascak Penticton M16-19 26 4 0:20:54 04:10
33 Blake Laven Penticton M35-39 27 5 0:20:55 04:11
34 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 7 0:20:56 04:11
35 Brian Rourke Kelowna M65-69 28 0:21:01 04:12
36 Marie-Josee Bedard Merritt F40-44 8 0:21:12 04:14
37 Brad Wright Vernon M40-44 29 0:21:19 04:15
38 Emily Millard Kelowna F20-29 9 4 0:21:22 04:16
39 Seija Deleenheer Vernon F35-39 10 0:21:24 04:16
40 Rick Jenkner Kamloops M55-59 30 0:21:28 04:17
41 Jen Annett Penticton F20-29 11 5 0:21:29 04:17
42 Bill Justus Kelowna M50-54 31 0:21:33 04:18
43 Delilah Topic Kelowna F35-39 12 0:21:36 04:19
44 Kiersten Ballard Vancouver F20-29 13 6 0:21:49 04:21
45 Aidan Lightfoot Kelowna M35-39 32 6 0:22:13 04:26
46 Misty Palm Kamloops F35-39 14 4 0:22:18 04:27
47 Caroline Raine West Kelowna F50-54 15 0:22:19 04:27
48 Jackson Coates Penticton M01-15 33 0:22:20 04:28
49 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 34 0:22:23 04:28
50 Krystyna Dunham Penticton F30-34 16 0:22:37 04:31
51 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 17 0:22:38 04:31
52 Donald Smith Kelowna M55-59 35 0:22:39 04:31
53 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M60-64 36 0:22:41 04:32
54 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 37 0:22:48 04:33
55 Chantel Jeffrey Blind Bay F01-15 18 0:22:55 04:35
56 Derek Johnston West Kelowna M30-34 38 8 0:23:00 04:36
57 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 39 4 0:23:11 04:38
58 Dean Mitchell Kelowna M45-49 40 4 0:23:14 04:38
59 Sandra Thomson Kelowna F60-64 19 0:23:21 04:40
60 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 41 5 0:23:24 04:40
61 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 42 0:23:29 04:41
62 Gloria Woolner Penticton F50-54 20 0:23:34 04:42
63 Joshua Crosthwaite Kelowna M30-34 43 9 0:23:41 04:44
64 Lisa Spalding Penticton F50-54 21 0:23:46 04:45
65 Jason Annett Penticton M30-34 44 10 0:23:48 04:45
66 Chantel Weston Summerland F35-39 22 5 0:24:00 04:48
67 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M70-74 45 0:24:06 04:49
68 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M65-69 46 0:24:23 04:52
69 Pat Amundsen Summerland M60-64 47 6 0:24:36 04:55
70 Lee Mounsey Oliver F55-59 23 0:24:48 04:57
71 Carsten Reinsch Kelowna M35-39 48 7 0:24:57 04:59
72 Chuck Abney Kelowna M55-59 49 4 0:25:00 05:00
73 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 24 4 0:25:16 05:03
74 Deb Lougheed Penticton F50-54 25 5 0:25:17 05:03
75 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 50 4 0:25:20 05:04
76 Matt Gabelhei Kelowna M20-29 51 5 0:25:24 05:04
77 Kendall Cowley Kelowna F20-29 26 7 0:25:25 05:05
78 Aaron Barry Penticton M20-29 52 6 0:25:29 05:05
79 Mike Van De Leest Penticton M40-44 53 0:25:37 05:07
80 Jaimy Coates Penticton F16-19 27 0:25:38 05:07
81 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 54 4 0:25:39 05:07
82 Susan Templin Kelowna F60-64 28 0:25:41 05:08
83 Monique Porter Summerland F35-39 29 6 0:25:46 05:09
84 Rosemary Invik Penticton F30-34 30 0:25:56 05:11
85 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 55 5 0:25:57 05:11
86 Jeremy Staller West Kelowna M16-19 56 5 0:26:15 05:15
87 Kim Finlayson Penticton F40-44 31 0:26:16 05:15
88 Corrianne Henson Penticton F40-44 32 0:26:17 05:15
89 Tamara Sutherland Penticton F30-34 33 4 0:26:20 05:16
90 Donna Mazurkewich Penticton F55-59 34 0:26:25 05:17
91 Maria Martakova Penticton F35-39 35 7 0:26:26 05:17
92 Gillian Gabelhei Kelowna F20-29 36 8 0:26:36 05:19
93 Brandon Witt West Kelowna M20-29 57 7 0:26:45 05:21
94 Tanya Wilkinson Peachland F40-44 37 4 0:26:51 05:22
95 Mel Steinback Kelowna F20-29 38 9 0:26:54 05:22
96 Lana Manuel Summerland F40-44 39 5 0:26:57 05:23
97 Tammie Watson Kelowna F40-44 40 6 0:27:01 05:24
98 Michelle Steiger Penticton F45-49 41 0:27:15 05:27
99 Louis Stupar Kelowna M65-69 58 5 0:27:19 05:27
100 Colleen Evans Kelowna F45-49 42 0:27:31 05:30
101 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 43 0:27:36 05:31
102 Christina Yamada Penticton F40-44 44 7 0:27:40 05:32
103 Linda Ferguson Penticton F60-64 45 4 0:27:45 05:33
104 Sophia Carleton-Palanio Penticton F01-15 46 0:27:52 05:34
105 Becky Williams Winfield F55-59 47 4 0:27:54 05:34
106 Mason Cooper Armstrong M20-29 59 8 0:27:56 05:35
107 Jennica Grieve Summerland F20-29 48 10 0:27:58 05:35
108 Eric Maurer Okanagan Falls M16-19 60 6 0:28:07 05:37
109 Candice Christensen Penticton F35-39 49 8 0:28:08 05:37
110 Tina Matheson Penticton F40-44 50 8 0:28:13 05:38
111 Karl Martin Naramata M70-74 61 0:28:31 05:42
112 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 51 5 0:28:33 05:42
113 Debbie Dechant Penticton F45-49 52 0:28:34 05:42
114 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 53 0:28:36 05:43
115 Leeanna Hay West Kelowna F40-44 54 9 0:28:45 05:45
116 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 62 0:28:50 05:46
117 Sarah Porcellato Penticton F35-39 55 9 0:28:58 05:47
118 Doris Grieve Summerland F45-49 56 4 0:28:59 05:47
119 Tom Reed Penticton M70-74 63 4 0:29:02 05:48
120 Cheryl Hills Summerland F45-49 57 5 0:29:12 05:50
121 Rich Sobkowich Kelowna M40-44 64 4 0:29:13 05:50
122 Keith Bird Penticton M35-39 65 8 0:29:26 05:53
123 Andrew Smith Kelowna M50-54 66 5 0:29:27 05:53
124 Sylvia Sunderman Penticton F45-49 58 6 0:29:35 05:55
125 Karen Holland Penticton F45-49 59 7 0:29:36 05:55
126 Anne Carroll Summerland F55-59 60 5 0:29:37 05:55
127 Mary Ellen Heidt Kaleden F60-64 61 6 0:29:51 05:58
128 Olivia Carleton-Palanio Penticton F01-15 62 4 0:29:59 05:59
129 James Palanio Penticton M45-49 67 5 0:30:01 06:00
130 Nadia Wojcik Penticton F01-15 63 5 0:30:26 06:05
131 Jeff Wojcik Penticton M35-39 68 9 0:30:27 06:05
132 Elissa Ramisch Vernon F20-29 64 11 0:30:32 06:06
133 Lori Michaud Penticton F30-34 65 5 0:30:43 06:08
134 Jacqueline Duncan Penticton F30-34 66 6 0:30:55 06:11
135 Tristin Wilson Summerland F35-39 67 10 0:30:55 06:11
136 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 68 6 0:30:56 06:11
137 Colleen Hodge Penticton F50-54 69 6 0:31:20 06:16
138 Nell Elders Coldstream F45-49 70 8 0:31:23 06:16
139 Alexandra Pellatt Kelowna F20-29 71 12 0:31:38 06:19
140 Patti Sloan Penticton F45-49 72 9 0:31:40 06:20
141 Erika Maurer Naramata F60-64 73 7 0:31:48 06:21
142 Peter Jeffrey Blind Bay M45-49 69 6 0:31:52 06:22
143 Margaret Scott West Kelowna F65-69 74 0:31:57 06:23
144 Crystal Robinson Penticton F40-44 75 10 0:31:59 06:23
145 Brian Browne Penticton M60-64 70 7 0:32:23 06:28
146 Lorraine Boake Armstrong F50-54 76 7 0:32:33 06:30
147 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 77 0:32:57 06:35
148 Roland Laplante Penticton M65-69 71 6 0:33:07 06:37
149 Amanda Staller West Kelowna F45-49 78 10 0:33:43 06:44
150 Angie Bingham West Kelowna F20-29 79 13 0:33:44 06:44
151 Doug Hutcheon Penticton M70-74 72 5 0:33:56 06:47
152 Adriane Sobkowich Kelowna F35-39 80 11 0:33:58 06:47
153 Shay Dancey Penticton F30-34 81 7 0:33:58 06:47
154 Brigette Petersen Penticton F35-39 82 12 0:34:12 06:50
155 Vanessa Devlin Penticton F30-34 83 8 0:34:26 06:53
156 Holly Trainor Penticton F40-44 84 11 0:34:38 06:55
157 Susan Yaniw Penticton F30-34 85 9 0:34:44 06:56
158 Nicholas Yaniw Penticton M35-39 73 10 0:34:45 06:57
159 Gloria Larratt Armstrong F70-74 86 0:34:48 06:57
160 Sue Abbott Vernon F70-74 87 0:35:03 07:00
161 Yvonne Stupar Kelowna F55-59 88 7 0:35:18 07:03
162 Karen Spencer Penticton F50-54 89 8 0:35:40 07:08
163 Carrie O'Brien Penticton F30-34 90 10 0:35:45 07:09
164 Elaine Rodger Penticton F55-59 91 8 0:35:53 07:10
165 Corrine Gable Kelowna F50-54 92 9 0:36:42 07:20
166 Tyler Messing Penticton M01-15 74 0:37:04 07:24
167 Andrea Messing Penticton F40-44 93 12 0:37:05 07:25
168 Rob Messing Penticton M45-49 75 7 0:37:06 07:25
169 Allison Howard Penticton F65-69 94 0:38:44 07:44
170 Janet Stenseth Summerland F50-54 95 10 0:41:06 08:13
171 Jodi Bird Penticton F40-44 96 13 0:41:19 08:15
172 Julie Leduc Okanagan Falls F35-39 97 13 0:41:20 08:16
173 Teresa Maurer Okanagan Falls F40-44 98 14 0:41:31 08:18
174 Michelle Carboni Penticton F50-54 99 11 0:41:32 08:18
175 Wendy Boudreau Kamloops F60-64 100 8 0:42:41 08:32
176 Kathy Grieve Kamloops F65-69 101 4 0:42:43 08:32
177 Mo Umran Kelowna M70-74 76 6 0:43:03 08:36
178 Henry Boas Penticton M75-79 77 0:43:24 08:40
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Hannah Bennison Vernon F01-15 00:18:19 00:14:57
2 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 00:20:56 00:17:32
3 Christy Lovig Kelowna F35-39 00:18:33 00:18:00
4 Sandra Thomson Kelowna F60-64 00:23:21 00:18:35
5 Sandra Kilmartin Salmon Arm F20-29 00:18:40 00:18:40
5 Glynis Sim Salmon Arm F16-19 00:18:48 00:18:40
7 Chantel Jeffrey Blind Bay F01-15 00:22:55 00:18:42
8 Carmen Ballard Vancouver F20-29 00:18:43 00:18:43
9 Caroline Raine West Kelowna F50-54 00:22:19 00:19:19
10 Marie-Josee Bedard Merritt F40-44 00:21:12 00:19:50
11 Michelle Blackburne Westbank F20-29 00:20:00 00:20:00
12 Gloria Woolner Penticton F50-54 00:23:34 00:20:14
13 Susan Templin Kelowna F60-64 00:25:41 00:20:26
14 Lee Mounsey Oliver F55-59 00:24:48 00:20:36
15 Seija Deleenheer Vernon F35-39 00:21:24 00:20:46
16 Delilah Topic Kelowna F35-39 00:21:36 00:20:58
17 Lisa Spalding Penticton F50-54 00:23:46 00:21:04
18 Emily Millard Kelowna F20-29 00:21:22 00:21:22
19 Jen Annett Penticton F20-29 00:21:29 00:21:29
20 Misty Palm Kamloops F35-39 00:22:18 00:21:39
21 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 00:28:36 00:21:45
22 Kiersten Ballard Vancouver F20-29 00:21:49 00:21:49
23 Deb Lougheed Penticton F50-54 00:25:17 00:21:53
24 Donna Mazurkewich Penticton F55-59 00:26:25 00:21:57
25 Linda Ferguson Penticton F60-64 00:27:45 00:22:05
26 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 00:25:16 00:22:13
27 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 00:27:36 00:22:21
28 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 00:22:38 00:22:32
29 Krystyna Dunham Penticton F30-34 00:22:37 00:22:33
30 Sophia Carleton-Palanio Penticton F01-15 00:27:52 00:22:45
31 Becky Williams Winfield F55-59 00:27:54 00:23:10
32 Chantel Weston Summerland F35-39 00:24:00 00:23:18
33 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 00:28:33 00:23:19
34 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 00:32:57 00:23:39
35 Mary Ellen Heidt Kaleden F60-64 00:29:51 00:23:45
36 Margaret Scott West Kelowna F65-69 00:31:57 00:24:17
37 Olivia Carleton-Palanio Penticton F01-15 00:29:59 00:24:28
38 Michelle Steiger Penticton F45-49 00:27:15 00:24:32
39 Kim Finlayson Penticton F40-44 00:26:16 00:24:35
39 Corrianne Henson Penticton F40-44 00:26:17 00:24:35
41 Anne Carroll Summerland F55-59 00:29:37 00:24:36
42 Colleen Evans Kelowna F45-49 00:27:31 00:24:47
43 Nadia Wojcik Penticton F01-15 00:30:26 00:24:50
44 Gloria Larratt Armstrong F70-74 00:34:48 00:24:58
45 Monique Porter Summerland F35-39 00:25:46 00:25:00
46 Tanya Wilkinson Peachland F40-44 00:26:51 00:25:07
47 Sue Abbott Vernon F70-74 00:35:03 00:25:09
48 Lana Manuel Summerland F40-44 00:26:57 00:25:13
49 Tammie Watson Kelowna F40-44 00:27:01 00:25:17
50 Erika Maurer Naramata F60-64 00:31:48 00:25:18
51 Kendall Cowley Kelowna F20-29 00:25:25 00:25:25
52 Jaimy Coates Penticton F16-19 00:25:38 00:25:27
53 Maria Martakova Penticton F35-39 00:26:26 00:25:39
54 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 00:30:56 00:25:42
55 Debbie Dechant Penticton F45-49 00:28:34 00:25:44
56 Rosemary Invik Penticton F30-34 00:25:56 00:25:49
57 Christina Yamada Penticton F40-44 00:27:40 00:25:53
58 Doris Grieve Summerland F45-49 00:28:59 00:26:06
59 Tamara Sutherland Penticton F30-34 00:26:20 00:26:13
60 Cheryl Hills Summerland F45-49 00:29:12 00:26:18
61 Tina Matheson Penticton F40-44 00:28:13 00:26:24
62 Gillian Gabelhei Kelowna F20-29 00:26:36 00:26:36
63 Sylvia Sunderman Penticton F45-49 00:29:35 00:26:39
63 Karen Holland Penticton F45-49 00:29:36 00:26:39
65 Mel Steinback Kelowna F20-29 00:26:54 00:26:54
65 Leeanna Hay West Kelowna F40-44 00:28:45 00:26:54
67 Colleen Hodge Penticton F50-54 00:31:20 00:27:07
68 Candice Christensen Penticton F35-39 00:28:08 00:27:18
69 Jennica Grieve Summerland F20-29 00:27:58 00:27:58
70 Sarah Porcellato Penticton F35-39 00:28:58 00:28:07
71 Lorraine Boake Armstrong F50-54 00:32:33 00:28:11
72 Nell Elders Coldstream F45-49 00:31:23 00:28:16
73 Patti Sloan Penticton F45-49 00:31:40 00:28:31
74 Yvonne Stupar Kelowna F55-59 00:35:18 00:29:19
75 Allison Howard Penticton F65-69 00:38:44 00:29:27
76 Elaine Rodger Penticton F55-59 00:35:53 00:29:48
77 Crystal Robinson Penticton F40-44 00:31:59 00:29:55
78 Tristin Wilson Summerland F35-39 00:30:55 00:30:00
79 Amanda Staller West Kelowna F45-49 00:33:43 00:30:22
80 Elissa Ramisch Vernon F20-29 00:30:32 00:30:32
81 Lori Michaud Penticton F30-34 00:30:43 00:30:35
82 Jacqueline Duncan Penticton F30-34 00:30:55 00:30:47
83 Karen Spencer Penticton F50-54 00:35:40 00:30:52
84 Alexandra Pellatt Kelowna F20-29 00:31:38 00:31:38
85 Corrine Gable Kelowna F50-54 00:36:42 00:31:46
86 Holly Trainor Penticton F40-44 00:34:38 00:32:24
87 Kathy Grieve Kamloops F65-69 00:42:43 00:32:29
88 Adriane Sobkowich Kelowna F35-39 00:33:58 00:32:58
89 Brigette Petersen Penticton F35-39 00:34:12 00:33:11
90 Angie Bingham West Kelowna F20-29 00:33:44 00:33:44
91 Shay Dancey Penticton F30-34 00:33:58 00:33:49
92 Wendy Boudreau Kamloops F60-64 00:42:41 00:33:58
93 Vanessa Devlin Penticton F30-34 00:34:26 00:34:17
94 Susan Yaniw Penticton F30-34 00:34:44 00:34:35
95 Andrea Messing Penticton F40-44 00:37:05 00:34:42
96 Janet Stenseth Summerland F50-54 00:41:06 00:35:35
97 Carrie O'Brien Penticton F30-34 00:35:45 00:35:36
98 Michelle Carboni Penticton F50-54 00:41:32 00:35:57
99 Jodi Bird Penticton F40-44 00:41:19 00:38:39
100 Teresa Maurer Okanagan Falls F40-44 00:41:31 00:38:51
101 Julie Leduc Okanagan Falls F35-39 00:41:20 00:40:07
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Bruce Wark Merritt M60-64 00:19:19 00:15:22
2 Hans Aabye West Kelowna M35-39 00:16:08 00:15:46
3 Sean Bergman Kelowna M16-19 00:16:05 00:15:58
4 Brian Rourke Kelowna M65-69 00:21:01 00:15:59
5 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 00:18:09 00:16:13
6 John Machuga Kelowna M35-39 00:17:04 00:16:34
7 John Wickenheiser Kelowna M55-59 00:20:32 00:16:55
8 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 00:18:57 00:17:04
9 Ryan Pidhirniak Kamloops M20-29 00:17:10 00:17:10
9 Ken Byl Kelowna M50-54 00:19:22 00:17:10
11 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 00:22:48 00:17:20
12 Aart Van Kooy Penticton M45-49 00:19:36 00:17:39
13 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M70-74 00:24:06 00:17:46
14 Rick Jenkner Kamloops M55-59 00:21:28 00:17:50
15 Alex Hansen Cochrane M20-29 00:17:55 00:17:55
16 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 00:22:23 00:17:58
17 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 00:18:03 00:18:02
18 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M60-64 00:22:41 00:18:03
19 Nick Maclean Kelowna M20-29 00:18:06 00:18:06
20 Randy Goncalves Kelowna M40-44 00:19:28 00:18:13
21 Jackson Coates Penticton M01-15 00:22:20 00:18:14
22 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 00:18:22 00:18:17
23 Jonathan Menzies Kelowna M35-39 00:19:05 00:18:31
24 Scott Macdougall Kelowna M35-39 00:19:11 00:18:37
24 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 00:23:24 00:18:37
26 Bill Justus Kelowna M50-54 00:21:33 00:18:39
27 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M65-69 00:24:23 00:18:43
28 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 00:23:11 00:18:46
29 Michael Serani Kelowna M20-29 00:18:47 00:18:47
30 Donald Smith Kelowna M55-59 00:22:39 00:18:49
31 Emmet Smith Kelowna M16-19 00:19:16 00:19:08
32 Ian Mckechnie Armstrong M30-34 00:19:13 00:19:13
33 James Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 00:19:41 00:19:36
34 Chris Stenberg Penticton M30-34 00:20:05 00:20:01
35 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 00:25:39 00:20:03
36 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 00:24:36 00:20:05
36 Charlie Fornelli Penticton M30-34 00:20:10 00:20:05
38 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 00:23:29 00:20:20
38 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 00:20:25 00:20:20
40 Brad Wright Vernon M40-44 00:21:19 00:20:23
41 Karl Martin Naramata M70-74 00:28:31 00:20:28
42 Blake Laven Penticton M35-39 00:20:55 00:20:35
43 Josh Holland Penticton M16-19 00:20:48 00:20:39
44 Riley Kascak Penticton M16-19 00:20:54 00:20:45
45 Chuck Abney Kelowna M55-59 00:25:00 00:20:46
45 Louis Stupar Kelowna M65-69 00:27:19 00:20:46
47 Dean Mitchell Kelowna M45-49 00:23:14 00:20:55
48 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 00:28:50 00:21:15
49 Tom Reed Penticton M70-74 00:29:02 00:21:24
50 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 00:25:57 00:21:33
51 Aidan Lightfoot Kelowna M35-39 00:22:13 00:21:34
52 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 00:25:20 00:22:17
53 Derek Johnston West Kelowna M30-34 00:23:00 00:22:54
54 Joshua Crosthwaite Kelowna M30-34 00:23:41 00:23:35
55 Jason Annett Penticton M30-34 00:23:48 00:23:42
56 Mike Van De Leest Penticton M40-44 00:25:37 00:23:58
57 Doug Hutcheon Penticton M70-74 00:33:56 00:24:21
58 Carsten Reinsch Kelowna M35-39 00:24:57 00:24:33
59 Roland Laplante Penticton M65-69 00:33:07 00:25:11
60 Matt Gabelhei Kelowna M20-29 00:25:24 00:25:24
61 Aaron Barry Penticton M20-29 00:25:29 00:25:29
62 Brian Browne Penticton M60-64 00:32:23 00:25:46
63 Andrew Smith Kelowna M50-54 00:29:27 00:25:54
64 Jeremy Staller West Kelowna M16-19 00:26:15 00:26:04
65 Brandon Witt West Kelowna M20-29 00:26:45 00:26:45
66 James Palanio Penticton M45-49 00:30:01 00:27:02
67 Rich Sobkowich Kelowna M40-44 00:29:13 00:27:20
68 Eric Maurer Okanagan Falls M16-19 00:28:07 00:27:55
69 Mason Cooper Armstrong M20-29 00:27:56 00:27:56
70 Keith Bird Penticton M35-39 00:29:26 00:28:34
71 Henry Boas Penticton M75-79 00:43:24 00:28:39
72 Peter Jeffrey Blind Bay M45-49 00:31:52 00:28:42
73 Jeff Wojcik Penticton M35-39 00:30:27 00:29:33
74 Tyler Messing Penticton M01-15 00:37:04 00:30:15
75 Mo Umran Kelowna M70-74 00:43:03 00:30:53
76 Rob Messing Penticton M45-49 00:37:06 00:33:25
77 Nicholas Yaniw Penticton M35-39 00:34:45 00:33:43
Missing or Incorrect Results