Okanagan College Half

Back to 2014 Road Races

2014 Road Race #4

2014-04-06, Kelowna, 21.1 km, 188 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Ryan Day Cache Creek M30-34 1:11:16 03:22
2 Hans Aabye West Kelowna M35-39 1:11:28 03:23
3 Jeff Vogt Kelowna M35-39 1:18:35 03:43
4 Jake Van Allen Kelowna M20-29 4 1:19:09 03:45
5 Cailan Libby Kelowna M20-29 5 1:20:24 03:48
6 Tim Hurley Kelowna M20-29 6 1:20:44 03:49
7 Gary Wade Kelowna M45-49 7 1:20:50 03:49
8 Rory Switzer Kelowna M50-54 8 1:22:01 03:53
9 John Machuga Kelowna M35-39 9 1:22:08 03:53
10 Michael Owen Kelowna M30-34 10 1:24:31 04:00
11 Benjamin Achtem Kelowna M40-44 11 1:25:02 04:01
12 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 12 1:25:25 04:02
13 Martin Kratky Westwold M35-39 13 4 1:25:40 04:03
14 Alex Hansen Cochrane M20-29 14 4 1:25:43 04:03
15 Scott Macdougall Kelowna M35-39 15 5 1:26:25 04:05
16 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 16 1:26:34 04:06
17 Peter Baumeister Vernon M20-29 17 5 1:26:57 04:07
18 Michael Serani Kelowna M20-29 18 6 1:27:01 04:07
19 Jason Deleurme Kelowna M35-39 19 6 1:27:41 04:09
20 Sandra Kilmartin Salmon Arm F20-29 1:28:57 04:12
21 Brett Henderson Kelowna M35-39 20 7 1:29:16 04:13
22 Rod Franzen Kelowna M35-39 21 8 1:29:37 04:14
23 Michelle Blackburne Westbank F20-29 1:29:50 04:15
24 Heather Johnson Fruitvale F35-39 1:31:27 04:20
25 Michael Ogloff Salmon Arm M20-29 22 7 1:31:43 04:20
26 Steve Briggeman Vernon M55-59 23 1:31:48 04:21
27 Claire Young Kelowna F35-39 4 1:31:59 04:21
28 Jordan Hettinga Kelowna M30-34 24 4 1:33:17 04:25
29 Chris Little Kelowna M35-39 25 9 1:34:33 04:28
30 Rick Stone Vernon M40-44 26 1:34:57 04:30
31 Tracy Dayman Kelowna F35-39 5 1:35:00 04:30
32 Tim Purcer Kelowna M55-59 27 1:35:15 04:30
33 Norman Blain Kamloops M30-34 28 5 1:35:32 04:31
34 Alea Stockton Kelowna F20-29 6 1:35:39 04:31
35 Martha Sirdevan Kelowna F35-39 7 4 1:35:43 04:32
36 Steve Ganton Kelowna M45-49 29 1:35:50 04:32
37 Michael Burkhart Lumby M30-34 30 6 1:36:52 04:35
38 Brenden Hunt Kelowna M20-29 31 8 1:37:36 04:37
39 Brian Rourke Kelowna M65-69 32 1:37:36 04:37
40 Andrew Kitchener Kelowna M20-29 33 9 1:38:11 04:39
41 Julianna Neudorf Kelowna F16-19 8 1:38:13 04:39
42 Trisha Metro Kelowna F30-34 9 1:38:18 04:39
43 Paul Filippi Vernon M60-64 34 1:38:22 04:39
44 Carol Winn Coldstream F40-44 10 1:38:22 04:39
45 Garrett La Jambe Kelowna M35-39 35 10 1:38:41 04:40
46 Dean Fadden Vernon M45-49 36 4 1:38:52 04:41
47 Marie-Josee Bedard Merritt F40-44 11 1:39:12 04:42
48 Rick Jenkner Kamloops M55-59 37 1:39:52 04:43
49 Jeff Wojcik Penticton M35-39 38 11 1:39:54 04:44
50 Greg White Kelowna M20-29 39 10 1:40:27 04:45
51 Will Patterson Penticton M20-29 40 11 1:40:39 04:46
52 Fiona Warren Kelowna F30-34 12 1:40:39 04:46
53 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M60-64 41 1:41:16 04:47
54 Jane Jones Kelowna F35-39 13 5 1:41:33 04:48
55 Mark Mcgowan Kelowna M50-54 42 1:41:37 04:48
56 Colin Good Kelowna M40-44 43 1:41:43 04:49
57 Caroline Raine West Kelowna F50-54 14 1:41:58 04:49
58 Paige Howes Kelowna F20-29 15 4 1:42:02 04:50
59 Aidan Lightfoot Kelowna M35-39 44 12 1:43:23 04:53
60 Jen Cowling Kelowna F20-29 16 5 1:43:45 04:55
61 Sandra Macnaughton Thoms Kelowna F60-64 17 1:44:01 04:55
62 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 18 1:44:12 04:56
63 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M60-64 45 1:44:15 04:56
64 Eric Harden Kelowna M60-64 46 4 1:44:25 04:56
65 Kevin Winters West Kelowna M35-39 47 13 1:44:40 04:57
66 John Stafford Vancouver M20-29 48 12 1:44:45 04:57
67 Eric Delorme Kelowna M20-29 49 13 1:44:55 04:58
68 Mark Macdonald Kelowna M45-49 50 5 1:44:59 04:58
69 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 51 5 1:45:08 04:58
70 Carly Jewell Vernon M30-34 52 7 1:45:49 05:00
71 Steven Smith Kelowna M50-54 53 1:45:55 05:01
72 Katrina Bisheimer Kelowna F45-49 19 1:46:07 05:01
73 Gloria Woolner Penticton F50-54 20 1:46:17 05:02
74 Melissa Lang Kelowna F30-34 21 4 1:46:18 05:02
75 Angelene Martens Kelowna F20-29 22 6 1:46:18 05:02
76 Sam Taylor Kelowna M45-49 54 6 1:46:26 05:02
77 Shannon Price Trail F30-34 23 5 1:46:38 05:03
78 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 24 1:46:41 05:03
79 Nicole Heffner Vernon F40-44 25 1:47:09 05:04
80 Denise Mardiros Vernon F40-44 26 4 1:47:23 05:05
81 Mark Stafford Kelowna M20-29 55 14 1:47:25 05:05
82 Jared Clarke West Kelowna M35-39 56 14 1:47:38 05:06
83 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 57 6 1:47:39 05:06
84 Chris Purnell West Kelowna M45-49 58 7 1:47:57 05:06
85 Philipp Reichert Lake Country M20-29 59 15 1:48:05 05:07
86 Chris Derickson Vancouver M35-39 60 15 1:48:26 05:08
87 Kendall Seasons Kelowna F16-19 27 1:48:29 05:08
88 Beth Regehr Kelowna F55-59 28 1:48:33 05:08
89 Arthur Andrews Castlegar M20-29 61 16 1:49:12 05:10
90 Louise Richardson Kelowna F45-49 29 1:49:13 05:10
91 John Arih Coldstream M45-49 62 8 1:49:17 05:10
92 Nick Crofton Kelowna M30-34 63 8 1:49:18 05:10
93 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M65-69 64 1:49:23 05:11
94 Kate Mckenzie Kelowna F20-29 30 7 1:49:38 05:11
95 Stewart Elliot Kelowna M20-29 65 17 1:49:41 05:11
96 Chantal Weston Kelowna F35-39 31 6 1:49:43 05:11
97 Greg Mather Kelowna M30-34 66 9 1:49:47 05:12
98 Kim Walker Kelowna F40-44 32 5 1:50:19 05:13
99 Kirk Pinneo Kamloops M50-54 67 4 1:50:22 05:13
100 Bret Nestor Kelowna M20-29 68 18 1:50:27 05:14
101 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 33 6 1:50:33 05:14
102 Parm Kler Kelowna M50-54 69 5 1:50:39 05:14
103 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 70 7 1:50:49 05:15
104 Megan Moore Salmon Arm F30-34 34 6 1:50:50 05:15
105 Kayla George Calgary F20-29 35 8 1:51:01 05:15
106 Michelle Sinclair Kelowna F40-44 36 7 1:51:04 05:15
107 Frances Cameron Rossland F35-39 37 7 1:51:23 05:16
108 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 71 6 1:51:58 05:18
109 Moshe Oz West Kelowna M35-39 72 16 1:52:05 05:18
110 Carlee Kish Kelowna F20-29 38 9 1:52:09 05:18
111 Emilie Mann Fernie F20-29 39 9 1:52:09 05:18
112 Donna Mazurkewich Penticton F55-59 40 1:52:13 05:19
113 Al Gillespie Kelowna M60-64 73 8 1:52:20 05:19
114 Tanya Zamonsky Penticton F40-44 41 8 1:52:23 05:19
115 Steffie Faber Kelowna F30-34 42 7 1:52:35 05:20
116 Gordon Mitchell Kelowna M55-59 74 4 1:53:00 05:21
117 Carmine Kleindienst Kamloops F30-34 43 8 1:53:02 05:21
118 Lorinda Christian Kelowna F50-54 44 1:53:03 05:21
119 Susan Templin Kelowna F60-64 45 1:53:07 05:21
120 Amanda Wright Kelowna F30-34 46 9 1:53:16 05:22
121 Mehalee Andrich Vancouver M30-34 75 10 1:53:37 05:23
122 Michael Ungaro Kelowna M30-34 76 11 1:53:38 05:23
123 Marianne Butcher Kamloops F45-49 47 1:53:43 05:23
124 Diane Leonard Kelowna F65-69 48 1:54:07 05:24
125 Crystal Leclair Kelowna F30-34 49 10 1:55:11 05:27
126 Brian Bot Lake Country M45-49 77 9 1:55:56 05:29
127 Aaron Walker Kelowna M45-49 78 9 1:55:56 05:29
128 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 79 1:56:23 05:30
129 Lisa Johnson Coldstream F35-39 50 8 1:56:28 05:31
130 Harvey Beselt Kelowna M65-69 80 4 1:56:31 05:31
131 Joan Wickwire Okotoks F55-59 51 4 1:56:41 05:31
132 Craig Powell Kelowna M40-44 81 4 1:56:50 05:32
133 Alexa Geddes Kelowna F20-29 52 11 1:56:56 05:32
134 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 53 4 1:57:01 05:32
135 Becky Williams Winfield F55-59 54 5 1:57:54 05:35
136 Jen Cates Kelowna F40-44 55 9 1:58:01 05:35
137 Todd Sanderson Kelowna M45-49 82 11 1:58:01 05:35
138 David Paynter Westbank M60-64 83 9 1:58:02 05:35
139 Kirsty Thomson Kelowna F55-59 56 6 1:58:02 05:35
140 Kelley Waterhouse Kelowna M35-39 84 17 1:58:02 05:35
141 Dawn Robb Kelowna F45-49 57 4 1:58:59 05:38
142 Ryan Young Kelowna M35-39 85 18 1:59:16 05:39
143 Sandra Young Kelowna F35-39 58 9 1:59:16 05:39
144 Angela Ivany Kelowna F30-34 59 11 1:59:30 05:39
145 Jodi Schafer Kelowna F40-44 60 10 2:00:11 05:41
146 Laura Davis Kelowna M20-29 86 19 2:00:14 05:41
147 Brad Meikle West Kelowna M35-39 87 19 2:00:45 05:43
148 Christina Redato West Kelowna F20-29 61 12 2:01:48 05:46
149 Kondwani Asefa Kelowna M20-29 88 20 2:02:17 05:47
150 Natasha Borthistle Kelowna F30-34 62 12 2:02:29 05:48
151 Alice Fulop Kelowna F45-49 63 5 2:02:31 05:48
152 Tammie Watson Kelowna F40-44 64 11 2:02:47 05:49
153 Peter Teschner Kelowna M50-54 89 7 2:03:13 05:50
154 Stephanie Mckeown Kelowna F40-44 65 12 2:03:21 05:50
155 Howie Young Kelowna M45-49 90 12 2:03:54 05:52
156 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 91 13 2:04:14 05:53
157 Tanja Redelinghuys Vernon F40-44 66 13 2:05:10 05:55
158 Layne Mcdougall Kelowna F20-29 67 13 2:05:12 05:56
159 Patricia Therrien Vernon F30-34 68 13 2:05:13 05:56
160 Cindy Kler Vernon F50-54 69 5 2:05:28 05:56
161 Nicholas Belanger Kelowna M20-29 92 21 2:05:41 05:57
162 Sarah Carson Kelowna F30-34 70 14 2:05:47 05:57
163 Daryl Chymko Kelowna M35-39 93 20 2:05:47 05:57
164 Astrid Varga Kelowna F60-64 71 2:06:48 06:00
165 Rachael Spyker Kelowna F20-29 72 14 2:07:06 06:01
166 Lianna Lam Penticton F20-29 73 15 2:07:08 06:01
167 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 94 2:07:56 06:03
168 Anna Jiang Kelowna F20-29 74 16 2:08:24 06:05
169 Garry Norkum Lake Country M60-64 95 10 2:09:13 06:07
170 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 75 4 2:09:19 06:07
171 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M70-74 96 2:09:57 06:09
172 Janice Reynolds Vernon F50-54 76 6 2:10:27 06:10
173 Julie Kirschke Kelowna F35-39 77 10 2:11:38 06:14
174 David Russell Kelowna M40-44 97 5 2:11:39 06:14
175 Christopher Brayman Kelowna M55-59 98 5 2:11:52 06:14
176 Ken Davidson Kelowna M50-54 99 8 2:12:48 06:17
177 Deanna Zein Kelowna F35-39 78 11 2:12:48 06:17
178 Kelly Kubik Kelowna M45-49 100 14 2:12:48 06:17
179 Emma Posluns Vernon F20-29 79 17 2:18:46 06:34
180 Beryl Tremblay Kelowna F65-69 80 2:19:53 06:37
181 Sylvia Sunderman Penticton F45-49 81 6 2:22:06 06:44
182 Cristina Corral Kelowna F20-29 82 18 2:28:43 07:02
183 Eric Maclachlan Vernon M20-29 101 22 2:29:06 07:03
184 Laura Doherty West Kelowna F20-29 83 19 2:30:31 07:08
185 Samuel Yiu Kelowna M16-19 102 2:31:07 07:09
186 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M80-99+ 103 2:33:13 07:15
187 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 104 9 2:33:13 07:15
188 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 84 7 2:52:54 08:11
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Sandra Macnaughton Thoms Kelowna F60-64 01:44:01 01:23:06
2 Diane Leonard Kelowna F65-69 01:54:07 01:25:50
3 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 01:46:41 01:27:43
4 Sandra Kilmartin Salmon Arm F20-29 01:28:57 01:28:57
5 Caroline Raine West Kelowna F50-54 01:41:58 01:29:24
6 Michelle Blackburne Westbank F20-29 01:29:50 01:29:50
7 Susan Templin Kelowna F60-64 01:53:07 01:30:22
8 Claire Young Kelowna F35-39 01:31:59 01:30:43
9 Beth Regehr Kelowna F55-59 01:48:33 01:30:56
10 Heather Johnson Fruitvale F35-39 01:31:27 01:30:57
11 Gloria Woolner Penticton F50-54 01:46:17 01:32:21
12 Tracy Dayman Kelowna F35-39 01:35:00 01:33:41
13 Carol Winn Coldstream F40-44 01:38:22 01:33:53
14 Donna Mazurkewich Penticton F55-59 01:52:13 01:34:01
15 Martha Sirdevan Kelowna F35-39 01:35:43 01:34:24
16 Marie-Josee Bedard Merritt F40-44 01:39:12 01:34:41
17 Alea Stockton Kelowna F20-29 01:35:39 01:35:39
18 Katrina Bisheimer Kelowna F45-49 01:46:07 01:37:09
19 Julianna Neudorf Kelowna F16-19 01:38:13 01:37:30
20 Joan Wickwire Okotoks F55-59 01:56:41 01:37:45
21 Trisha Metro Kelowna F30-34 01:38:18 01:38:13
22 Becky Williams Winfield F55-59 01:57:54 01:38:46
23 Kirsty Thomson Kelowna F55-59 01:58:02 01:38:53
24 Lorinda Christian Kelowna F50-54 01:53:03 01:39:07
25 Louise Richardson Kelowna F45-49 01:49:13 01:40:00
26 Jane Jones Kelowna F35-39 01:41:33 01:40:09
27 Astrid Varga Kelowna F60-64 02:06:48 01:40:19
28 Fiona Warren Kelowna F30-34 01:40:39 01:40:34
29 Paige Howes Kelowna F20-29 01:42:02 01:42:02
30 Denise Mardiros Vernon F40-44 01:47:23 01:42:29
31 Nicole Heffner Vernon F40-44 01:47:09 01:43:07
32 Jen Cowling Kelowna F20-29 01:43:45 01:43:45
33 Marianne Butcher Kamloops F45-49 01:53:43 01:44:07
33 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 01:44:12 01:44:07
35 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 01:57:01 01:44:24
36 Kim Walker Kelowna F40-44 01:50:19 01:45:17
37 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 01:50:33 01:45:31
38 Michelle Sinclair Kelowna F40-44 01:51:04 01:46:00
39 Melissa Lang Kelowna F30-34 01:46:18 01:46:13
40 Angelene Martens Kelowna F20-29 01:46:18 01:46:18
41 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 02:09:19 01:46:19
41 Beryl Tremblay Kelowna F65-69 02:19:53 01:46:19
43 Shannon Price Trail F30-34 01:46:38 01:46:32
44 Tanya Zamonsky Penticton F40-44 01:52:23 01:47:16
45 Kendall Seasons Kelowna F16-19 01:48:29 01:47:41
46 Chantal Weston Kelowna F35-39 01:49:43 01:48:12
47 Dawn Robb Kelowna F45-49 01:58:59 01:48:56
48 Kate Mckenzie Kelowna F20-29 01:49:38 01:49:38
49 Frances Cameron Rossland F35-39 01:51:23 01:49:51
50 Cindy Kler Vernon F50-54 02:05:28 01:50:00
51 Megan Moore Salmon Arm F30-34 01:50:50 01:50:44
52 Kayla George Calgary F20-29 01:51:01 01:51:01
53 Emilie Mann Fernie F20-29 01:52:09 01:52:09
53 Carlee Kish Kelowna F20-29 01:52:09 01:52:09
55 Alice Fulop Kelowna F45-49 02:02:31 01:52:10
56 Steffie Faber Kelowna F30-34 01:52:35 01:52:29
57 Jen Cates Kelowna F40-44 01:58:01 01:52:38
58 Carmine Kleindienst Kamloops F30-34 01:53:02 01:52:56
59 Amanda Wright Kelowna F30-34 01:53:16 01:53:10
60 Janice Reynolds Vernon F50-54 02:10:27 01:54:22
61 Jodi Schafer Kelowna F40-44 02:00:11 01:54:42
62 Lisa Johnson Coldstream F35-39 01:56:28 01:54:51
63 Crystal Leclair Kelowna F30-34 01:55:11 01:55:05
64 Alexa Geddes Kelowna F20-29 01:56:56 01:56:56
65 Tammie Watson Kelowna F40-44 02:02:47 01:57:11
66 Sandra Young Kelowna F35-39 01:59:16 01:57:37
67 Stephanie Mckeown Kelowna F40-44 02:03:21 01:57:44
68 Tanja Redelinghuys Vernon F40-44 02:05:10 01:59:28
69 Angela Ivany Kelowna F30-34 01:59:30 01:59:29
70 Christina Redato West Kelowna F20-29 02:01:48 02:01:48
71 Natasha Borthistle Kelowna F30-34 02:02:29 02:02:23
72 Patricia Therrien Vernon F30-34 02:05:13 02:05:07
73 Layne Mcdougall Kelowna F20-29 02:05:12 02:05:12
74 Sarah Carson Kelowna F30-34 02:05:47 02:05:41
75 Rachael Spyker Kelowna F20-29 02:07:06 02:07:06
76 Lianna Lam Penticton F20-29 02:07:08 02:07:08
77 Anna Jiang Kelowna F20-29 02:08:24 02:08:24
78 Julie Kirschke Kelowna F35-39 02:11:38 02:09:49
79 Sylvia Sunderman Penticton F45-49 02:22:06 02:10:06
80 Deanna Zein Kelowna F35-39 02:12:48 02:10:58
81 Emma Posluns Vernon F20-29 02:18:46 02:18:46
82 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 02:52:54 02:24:51
83 Cristina Corral Kelowna F20-29 02:28:43 02:28:43
84 Laura Doherty West Kelowna F20-29 02:30:31 02:30:31
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Hans Aabye West Kelowna M35-39 01:11:28 01:10:50
2 Ryan Day Cache Creek M30-34 01:11:16 01:11:12
3 Rory Switzer Kelowna M50-54 01:22:01 01:11:54
4 Gary Wade Kelowna M45-49 01:20:50 01:14:01
5 Brian Rourke Kelowna M65-69 01:37:36 01:14:10
6 Steve Briggeman Vernon M55-59 01:31:48 01:16:54
7 Jeff Vogt Kelowna M35-39 01:18:35 01:17:30
8 Paul Filippi Vernon M60-64 01:38:22 01:18:35
9 Jake Van Allen Kelowna M20-29 01:19:09 01:19:09
10 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 01:26:34 01:19:16
11 Tim Purcer Kelowna M55-59 01:35:15 01:19:48
12 Cailan Libby Kelowna M20-29 01:20:24 01:20:24
13 Tim Hurley Kelowna M20-29 01:20:44 01:20:44
14 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M60-64 01:41:16 01:20:54
15 John Machuga Kelowna M35-39 01:22:08 01:21:00
16 Benjamin Achtem Kelowna M40-44 01:25:02 01:21:09
17 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M60-64 01:44:15 01:23:17
18 Eric Harden Kelowna M60-64 01:44:25 01:23:25
19 Rick Jenkner Kamloops M55-59 01:39:52 01:23:40
20 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M65-69 01:49:23 01:23:59
21 Michael Owen Kelowna M30-34 01:24:31 01:24:27
22 Martin Kratky Westwold M35-39 01:25:40 01:24:29
23 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 01:45:08 01:24:49
24 Scott Macdougall Kelowna M35-39 01:26:25 01:25:13
25 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 01:25:25 01:25:21
26 Alex Hansen Cochrane M20-29 01:25:43 01:25:43
27 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 01:47:39 01:26:00
28 Jason Deleurme Kelowna M35-39 01:27:41 01:26:28
29 Peter Baumeister Vernon M20-29 01:26:57 01:26:57
30 Michael Serani Kelowna M20-29 01:27:01 01:27:01
31 Steve Ganton Kelowna M45-49 01:35:50 01:27:45
32 Brett Henderson Kelowna M35-39 01:29:16 01:28:02
33 Rod Franzen Kelowna M35-39 01:29:37 01:28:23
34 Harvey Beselt Kelowna M65-69 01:56:31 01:28:33
35 Mark Mcgowan Kelowna M50-54 01:41:37 01:29:05
36 Dean Fadden Vernon M45-49 01:38:52 01:30:31
37 Rick Stone Vernon M40-44 01:34:57 01:30:37
37 Al Gillespie Kelowna M60-64 01:52:20 01:30:37
39 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 01:50:49 01:31:07
40 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 01:56:23 01:31:10
41 Michael Ogloff Salmon Arm M20-29 01:31:43 01:31:43
42 Steven Smith Kelowna M50-54 01:45:55 01:32:51
43 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 02:07:56 01:33:12
43 Jordan Hettinga Kelowna M30-34 01:33:17 01:33:12
45 Chris Little Kelowna M35-39 01:34:33 01:33:14
46 David Paynter Westbank M60-64 01:58:02 01:34:18
47 Gordon Mitchell Kelowna M55-59 01:53:00 01:34:40
48 Norman Blain Kamloops M30-34 01:35:32 01:35:27
49 Mark Macdonald Kelowna M45-49 01:44:59 01:36:07
50 Alan Macleod Revelstoke M70-74 02:09:57 01:36:44
51 Kirk Pinneo Kamloops M50-54 01:50:22 01:36:45
52 Michael Burkhart Lumby M30-34 01:36:52 01:36:47
53 Parm Kler Kelowna M50-54 01:50:39 01:37:00
54 Colin Good Kelowna M40-44 01:41:43 01:37:05
55 Garrett La Jambe Kelowna M35-39 01:38:41 01:37:19
56 Sam Taylor Kelowna M45-49 01:46:26 01:37:27
57 Brenden Hunt Kelowna M20-29 01:37:36 01:37:36
58 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M80-99+ 02:33:13 01:37:54
59 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 01:51:58 01:38:10
60 Andrew Kitchener Kelowna M20-29 01:38:11 01:38:11
61 Jeff Wojcik Penticton M35-39 01:39:54 01:38:31
62 Chris Purnell West Kelowna M45-49 01:47:57 01:38:50
63 John Arih Coldstream M45-49 01:49:17 01:40:03
64 Greg White Kelowna M20-29 01:40:27 01:40:27
65 Will Patterson Penticton M20-29 01:40:39 01:40:39
66 Aidan Lightfoot Kelowna M35-39 01:43:23 01:41:57
67 Kevin Winters West Kelowna M35-39 01:44:40 01:43:13
68 Garry Norkum Lake Country M60-64 02:09:13 01:43:14
69 John Stafford Vancouver M20-29 01:44:45 01:44:45
70 Eric Delorme Kelowna M20-29 01:44:55 01:44:55
71 Carly Jewell Vernon M30-34 01:45:49 01:45:48
72 Brian Bot Lake Country M45-49 01:55:56 01:46:09
72 Jared Clarke West Kelowna M35-39 01:47:38 01:46:09
72 Aaron Walker Kelowna M45-49 01:55:56 01:46:09
75 Chris Derickson Vancouver M35-39 01:48:26 01:46:56
76 Mark Stafford Kelowna M20-29 01:47:25 01:47:25
77 Peter Teschner Kelowna M50-54 02:03:13 01:48:01
78 Todd Sanderson Kelowna M45-49 01:58:01 01:48:03
79 Philipp Reichert Lake Country M20-29 01:48:05 01:48:05
80 Arthur Andrews Castlegar M20-29 01:49:12 01:49:12
80 Nick Crofton Kelowna M30-34 01:49:18 01:49:12
82 Stewart Elliot Kelowna M20-29 01:49:41 01:49:41
82 Greg Mather Kelowna M30-34 01:49:47 01:49:41
84 Bret Nestor Kelowna M20-29 01:50:27 01:50:27
85 Christopher Brayman Kelowna M55-59 02:11:52 01:50:29
86 Moshe Oz West Kelowna M35-39 01:52:05 01:50:32
87 Craig Powell Kelowna M40-44 01:56:50 01:51:30
88 Howie Young Kelowna M45-49 02:03:54 01:53:26
89 Mehalee Andrich Vancouver M30-34 01:53:37 01:53:31
90 Michael Ungaro Kelowna M30-34 01:53:38 01:53:32
91 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 02:04:14 01:53:45
92 Kelley Waterhouse Kelowna M35-39 01:58:02 01:56:24
93 Ken Davidson Kelowna M50-54 02:12:48 01:56:25
94 Ryan Young Kelowna M35-39 01:59:16 01:57:37
95 Brad Meikle West Kelowna M35-39 02:00:45 01:58:35
96 Laura Davis Kelowna M20-29 02:00:14 02:00:14
97 Kelly Kubik Kelowna M45-49 02:12:48 02:01:35
98 Kondwani Asefa Kelowna M20-29 02:02:17 02:02:17
99 Daryl Chymko Kelowna M35-39 02:05:47 02:04:03
100 David Russell Kelowna M40-44 02:11:39 02:05:39
101 Nicholas Belanger Kelowna M20-29 02:05:41 02:05:41
102 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 02:33:13 02:16:42
103 Eric Maclachlan Vernon M20-29 02:29:06 02:29:06
104 Samuel Yiu Kelowna M16-19 02:31:07 02:30:00
Missing or Incorrect Results