Oliver 10K

Back to 2014 Road Races

2014 Road Race #5

2014-04-13, Oliver, 10.0 km, 171 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Jonathan Menzies Kelowna M35-39 0:37:39 03:45
2 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 0:37:55 03:47
3 Eddie Mundall Colville M40-44 0:38:00 03:48
4 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 4 0:38:02 03:48
5 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 5 0:38:03 03:48
6 Paul Willinsky Kelowna M35-39 6 0:38:22 03:50
7 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 7 0:39:16 03:55
8 James Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 8 0:39:27 03:56
9 Randy Goncalves Kelowna M40-44 9 0:39:30 03:57
10 Michael Serani Kelowna M20-29 10 0:39:31 03:57
11 Luis David Haro Keremeos M35-39 11 0:40:41 04:04
12 Jon Williams West Kelowna M40-44 12 0:40:56 04:05
13 Michael Ellis Penticton M20-29 13 0:41:27 04:08
14 Marie-Josee Bedard Merritt F40-44 0:42:23 04:14
15 John Wickenheiser Kelowna M55-59 14 0:42:48 04:16
16 Darin Johaneson Vernon M45-49 15 0:43:20 04:20
17 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 0:43:24 04:20
18 Michael Kascak Penticton M50-54 16 0:43:50 04:23
19 Brad Wright Vernon M40-44 17 4 0:44:01 04:24
20 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 18 0:44:04 04:24
21 Lance Zablotney Penticton M55-59 19 0:44:35 04:27
22 Clint Render Kamloops M50-54 20 0:44:37 04:27
23 Robert Hautala Kelowna M55-59 21 0:44:39 04:27
24 John Wilson Vernon M35-39 22 4 0:44:40 04:28
25 Trevor Lewthwaite Oliver M40-44 23 5 0:44:45 04:28
26 Brian Schroeder Penticton M55-59 24 4 0:44:56 04:29
27 Scott Forrest Prince George M55-59 25 5 0:45:18 04:31
28 Amanda Kontkanen Penticton F40-44 0:45:58 04:35
29 Derek Kontkanen Penticton M35-39 26 5 0:45:58 04:35
30 Caroline Raine West Kelowna F50-54 4 0:46:17 04:37
31 Gerry Naito Vernon M55-59 27 6 0:46:39 04:39
32 Martin Zenuik Okanagan Falls M40-44 28 6 0:46:46 04:40
33 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 5 0:47:18 04:43
34 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 6 0:47:19 04:43
35 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 29 0:47:20 04:44
36 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 30 0:47:22 04:44
37 Dean Mitchell Kelowna M45-49 31 4 0:47:29 04:44
38 Misty Palm Kamloops F35-39 7 0:47:44 04:46
39 Sandra Thomson Kelowna F60-64 8 0:48:09 04:48
40 Gregory Ramsey Oliver M16-19 32 0:48:25 04:50
41 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M65-69 33 0:48:32 04:51
42 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 34 0:48:42 04:52
43 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 35 0:49:00 04:54
44 Matthew Jackson Penticton M50-54 36 4 0:49:30 04:57
45 Frank Wolfinger Penticton M55-59 37 7 0:49:35 04:57
46 Karen Kircher Penticton F40-44 9 0:49:51 04:59
47 Bill Head Penticton M60-64 38 4 0:49:56 04:59
48 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 39 0:50:16 05:01
49 Susan Templin Kelowna F60-64 10 0:50:36 05:03
50 Lisa Fitzgerald Okanagan Falls F30-34 11 0:50:37 05:03
51 Deb Lougheed Penticton F50-54 12 0:50:37 05:03
52 Laurie Matthies Okanagan Falls F50-54 13 0:50:49 05:04
53 Benjamin Somerville Oliver M16-19 40 0:50:51 05:05
54 Josiah Somerville Oliver M16-19 41 0:50:51 05:05
55 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 14 4 0:50:57 05:05
56 Con Berry Penticton M50-54 42 5 0:51:03 05:06
57 Genevieve Nice Oliver F40-44 15 5 0:51:04 05:06
58 Ron Rocher Oliver M50-54 43 6 0:51:07 05:06
59 Lisa Spalding Penticton F50-54 16 4 0:51:09 05:06
60 Kendall Cowley Kelowna F20-29 17 0:51:19 05:07
61 Diane Leonard Kelowna F65-69 18 0:51:33 05:09
62 Melissa Mclaughlin Oliver F35-39 19 0:51:58 05:11
63 Kent Matthies Okanagan Falls M50-54 44 7 0:52:09 05:12
64 John Bosomworth Penticton M70-74 45 0:52:25 05:14
65 Ken Riegel Vernon M65-69 46 4 0:52:39 05:15
66 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 20 5 0:52:42 05:16
67 Steve Carberry Oliver M35-39 47 6 0:52:46 05:16
68 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 48 5 0:53:16 05:19
69 Grant Hurley Kelowna M20-29 49 0:54:11 05:25
70 Tammie Watson Kelowna F40-44 21 6 0:54:14 05:25
71 Mel Hunt Kelowna M65-69 50 5 0:54:25 05:26
72 Sybilla Bartram Penticton F55-59 22 0:54:26 05:26
73 Bill Raine West Kelowna M50-54 51 8 0:54:36 05:27
74 Robyn Nichol Osoyoos F30-34 23 0:54:37 05:27
75 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M60-64 52 5 0:54:39 05:27
76 Liz Borrett Kelowna F75-79 24 0:54:40 05:28
77 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 53 9 0:54:42 05:28
78 Mary Bourne Oliver F35-39 25 0:54:43 05:28
79 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 54 8 0:54:47 05:28
80 John West Oliver M60-64 55 6 0:54:50 05:29
81 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M70-74 56 0:55:08 05:30
82 Carrie Michael Kaleden F40-44 26 7 0:55:09 05:30
83 Monique Porter Summerland F35-39 27 4 0:55:17 05:31
84 Joanna Ball West Kelowna F30-34 28 4 0:55:17 05:31
85 Angela Ivany Kelowna F30-34 29 5 0:55:21 05:32
86 Leah Jensen Kelowna F30-34 30 6 0:55:32 05:33
87 Paul Doyle Oliver M65-69 57 6 0:55:35 05:33
88 Louis Stupar Kelowna M65-69 58 7 0:56:09 05:36
89 Lana Manuel Summerland F40-44 31 8 0:56:14 05:37
90 Sarah Mueller Penticton F20-29 32 0:56:16 05:37
91 Veronique Bolduc Oliver F30-34 33 7 0:56:23 05:38
92 Karen Mattiussi Kelowna F55-59 34 4 0:56:27 05:38
93 Adrienne Kehl Salmon Arm F45-49 35 0:57:03 05:42
94 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M80-99+ 59 0:57:21 05:44
95 Kim Finlayson Penticton F40-44 36 9 0:57:24 05:44
96 Jan Kehl Salmon Arm M45-49 60 6 0:57:46 05:46
97 Patricia Riegel Vernon F65-69 37 0:57:59 05:47
98 Vance Potter Okanagan Falls M50-54 61 10 0:58:26 05:50
99 Layla Bourne Oliver F01-15 38 0:58:30 05:51
100 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 62 0:58:40 05:52
101 Leslie Lyons Osoyoos F35-39 39 5 0:58:41 05:52
102 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 40 0:58:48 05:52
103 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 41 0:58:48 05:52
104 Kathryn Barczi Ladner F30-34 42 8 0:58:54 05:53
105 Frank Gigliotti Penticton M60-64 63 7 0:58:56 05:53
106 Sarah Porcellato Penticton F35-39 43 6 0:58:56 05:53
107 Holly Plante West Kelowna F35-39 44 7 0:59:12 05:55
108 Gurtej Singh Sidhu Oliver M55-59 64 9 0:59:16 05:55
109 Tonya Munns Okanagan Falls F35-39 45 8 0:59:40 05:58
110 Lyanne Campbell Delta F35-39 46 9 0:59:41 05:58
111 Karen Holland Penticton F45-49 47 0:59:53 05:59
112 Amanda Rahkola Penticton F45-49 48 1:00:05 06:00
113 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 49 1:00:06 06:00
114 Karl Martin Naramata M70-74 65 4 1:00:24 06:02
115 Leeanna Hay Coldstream F40-44 50 10 1:00:35 06:03
116 Sarah Ozeer Surrey F35-39 51 10 1:01:00 06:06
117 Tracy Mcelhinney West Kelowna F35-39 52 10 1:01:00 06:06
118 Zack Arnold Oliver M01-15 66 1:01:07 06:06
119 Jason Peck Penticton M40-44 67 7 1:01:17 06:07
120 Tom Reed Penticton M70-74 68 5 1:01:22 06:08
121 Christina Yamada Penticton F40-44 53 11 1:01:50 06:11
122 Gordon Rennie Oliver M70-74 69 6 1:01:54 06:11
123 Edwin Dukes Oliver M65-69 70 8 1:01:54 06:11
124 Darcel Giesbrecht Oliver F20-29 54 1:02:17 06:13
125 Melissa Fowler Oliver F20-29 55 4 1:02:18 06:13
126 Karlie Maccarthy Oliver F20-29 56 5 1:02:23 06:14
127 Pam Rorie Penticton F60-64 57 5 1:02:47 06:16
128 Tom Holland Penticton M65-69 71 9 1:03:07 06:18
129 Jacob Lahey Kelowna M01-15 72 1:03:13 06:19
130 Linda Conrad Vernon F60-64 58 6 1:03:17 06:19
131 Vincent Manfre Oliver M60-64 73 8 1:03:45 06:22
132 Renate Crawford Kelowna F55-59 59 5 1:04:15 06:25
133 Claire Parker Vernon F55-59 60 5 1:04:15 06:25
134 Angela Bradner Summerland F55-59 61 7 1:04:22 06:26
135 Lou Rutherford Naramata F55-59 62 7 1:04:22 06:26
136 Evelyn Riechert Penticton F55-59 63 9 1:05:00 06:30
137 Lori Michaud Penticton F30-34 64 9 1:05:07 06:30
138 Rebekah Johnston West Kelowna F30-34 65 10 1:05:14 06:31
139 Roland Laplante Penticton M65-69 74 10 1:05:15 06:31
140 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F65-69 66 4 1:05:21 06:32
141 Rachelle Goncalves Penticton F35-39 67 12 1:05:50 06:35
142 Helene Urcullu Oliver F45-49 68 4 1:05:54 06:35
143 Monique Mcleod Osoyoos F60-64 69 7 1:06:05 06:36
144 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F70-74 70 1:06:33 06:39
145 Christina Turner Kelowna F20-29 71 6 1:06:44 06:40
146 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 72 1:07:19 06:43
147 Alisa Dalhuisen Osoyoos F20-29 73 7 1:07:25 06:44
148 Vanessa Devlin Penticton F30-34 74 11 1:07:29 06:44
149 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F45-49 75 5 1:07:52 06:47
150 Charlene Swanson Oliver F40-44 76 12 1:07:56 06:47
151 Susan Leblanc West Kelowna F55-59 77 10 1:07:56 06:47
152 Maria Diakonow Penticton F65-69 78 5 1:07:57 06:47
153 Carlo Carbajal Penticton M30-34 75 4 1:08:22 06:50
154 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M80-99+ 76 1:08:49 06:52
155 Brent Fitzgerald Okanagan Falls M30-34 77 5 1:09:06 06:54
156 Donald Lawlor Oliver M60-64 78 9 1:09:57 06:59
157 Kim Moffat Naramata F40-44 79 13 1:10:09 07:00
158 Jaquie Enns Penticton F20-29 80 8 1:10:11 07:01
159 Becky Kay Penticton F30-34 81 12 1:10:11 07:01
160 Hannah Matias Oliver F01-15 82 1:10:34 07:03
161 Margaret Scott Coldstream F65-69 83 6 1:10:35 07:03
162 Laura Dean Penticton F55-59 84 11 1:12:07 07:12
163 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 85 12 1:12:13 07:13
164 Jodie Lewis Oliver F30-34 86 13 1:12:32 07:15
165 Jill Smith Penticton F20-29 87 9 1:13:23 07:20
166 Kelly Kirby Savona F35-39 88 13 1:13:37 07:21
167 Corrine Gable Kelowna F50-54 89 6 1:13:37 07:21
168 Melissa Peet Vernon F35-39 90 14 1:17:52 07:47
169 Sylvia Thompson Summerland F60-64 91 8 1:21:25 08:08
170 Stacy Porter Kelowna F30-34 92 14 1:26:32 08:39
171 Chris Collinge Oliver M30-34 79 6 1:39:26 09:56
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 00:43:24 00:36:17
2 Liz Borrett Kelowna F75-79 00:54:40 00:37:52
3 Sandra Thomson Kelowna F60-64 00:48:09 00:38:27
4 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 00:47:19 00:38:51
4 Diane Leonard Kelowna F65-69 00:51:33 00:38:51
6 Marie-Josee Bedard Merritt F40-44 00:42:23 00:40:12
7 Susan Templin Kelowna F60-64 00:50:36 00:40:25
8 Caroline Raine West Kelowna F50-54 00:46:17 00:40:26
9 Amanda Kontkanen Penticton F40-44 00:45:58 00:43:36
10 Patricia Riegel Vernon F65-69 00:57:59 00:44:08
11 Deb Lougheed Penticton F50-54 00:50:37 00:44:13
12 Laurie Matthies Okanagan Falls F50-54 00:50:49 00:44:24
13 Sybilla Bartram Penticton F55-59 00:54:26 00:45:31
14 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F65-69 01:00:06 00:45:45
15 Lisa Spalding Penticton F50-54 00:51:09 00:45:50
16 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 00:52:42 00:46:50
17 Misty Palm Kamloops F35-39 00:47:44 00:46:51
18 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 00:47:18 00:47:12
18 Karen Mattiussi Kelowna F55-59 00:56:27 00:47:12
20 Karen Kircher Penticton F40-44 00:49:51 00:47:17
21 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 00:58:48 00:47:50
22 Layla Bourne Oliver F01-15 00:58:30 00:47:51
23 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 00:58:48 00:48:17
24 Robin Levant Oliver F40-44 00:50:57 00:48:20
25 Genevieve Nice Oliver F40-44 00:51:04 00:48:27
26 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 01:07:19 00:48:35
27 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F70-74 01:06:33 00:49:39
28 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F65-69 01:05:21 00:49:44
29 Pam Rorie Penticton F60-64 01:02:47 00:50:08
30 Lisa Fitzgerald Okanagan Falls F30-34 00:50:37 00:50:30
31 Melissa Mclaughlin Oliver F35-39 00:51:58 00:51:00
32 Kendall Cowley Kelowna F20-29 00:51:19 00:51:19
33 Tammie Watson Kelowna F40-44 00:54:14 00:51:27
34 Linda Conrad Vernon F60-64 01:03:17 00:51:29
35 Maria Diakonow Penticton F65-69 01:07:57 00:51:43
36 Adrienne Kehl Salmon Arm F45-49 00:57:03 00:51:59
37 Carrie Michael Kaleden F40-44 00:55:09 00:52:19
38 Monique Mcleod Osoyoos F60-64 01:06:05 00:52:46
39 Lana Manuel Summerland F40-44 00:56:14 00:53:21
40 Mary Bourne Oliver F35-39 00:54:43 00:53:42
41 Claire Parker Vernon F55-59 01:04:15 00:53:43
41 Margaret Scott Coldstream F65-69 01:10:35 00:53:43
41 Renate Crawford Kelowna F55-59 01:04:15 00:53:43
44 Angela Bradner Summerland F55-59 01:04:22 00:53:49
44 Lou Rutherford Naramata F55-59 01:04:22 00:53:49
46 Monique Porter Summerland F35-39 00:55:17 00:54:15
47 Evelyn Riechert Penticton F55-59 01:05:00 00:54:21
48 Kim Finlayson Penticton F40-44 00:57:24 00:54:27
49 Robyn Nichol Osoyoos F30-34 00:54:37 00:54:30
50 Karen Holland Penticton F45-49 00:59:53 00:54:34
51 Amanda Rahkola Penticton F45-49 01:00:05 00:54:45
52 Joanna Ball West Kelowna F30-34 00:55:17 00:55:10
53 Angela Ivany Kelowna F30-34 00:55:21 00:55:16
54 Leah Jensen Kelowna F30-34 00:55:32 00:55:25
55 Sarah Mueller Penticton F20-29 00:56:16 00:56:16
55 Veronique Bolduc Oliver F30-34 00:56:23 00:56:16
57 Susan Leblanc West Kelowna F55-59 01:07:56 00:56:48
58 Leeanna Hay Coldstream F40-44 01:00:35 00:57:28
59 Leslie Lyons Osoyoos F35-39 00:58:41 00:57:36
60 Hannah Matias Oliver F01-15 01:10:34 00:57:43
61 Sarah Porcellato Penticton F35-39 00:58:56 00:57:50
62 Holly Plante West Kelowna F35-39 00:59:12 00:58:06
63 Tonya Munns Okanagan Falls F35-39 00:59:40 00:58:34
64 Lyanne Campbell Delta F35-39 00:59:41 00:58:35
65 Christina Yamada Penticton F40-44 01:01:50 00:58:39
66 Kathryn Barczi Ladner F30-34 00:58:54 00:58:46
67 Sarah Ozeer Surrey F35-39 01:01:00 00:59:52
67 Tracy Mcelhinney West Kelowna F35-39 01:01:00 00:59:52
69 Helene Urcullu Oliver F45-49 01:05:54 01:00:02
70 Laura Dean Penticton F55-59 01:12:07 01:00:18
71 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 01:12:13 01:00:23
72 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F45-49 01:07:52 01:01:19
73 Darcel Giesbrecht Oliver F20-29 01:02:17 01:02:17
74 Melissa Fowler Oliver F20-29 01:02:18 01:02:18
75 Karlie Maccarthy Oliver F20-29 01:02:23 01:02:23
76 Corrine Gable Kelowna F50-54 01:13:37 01:04:19
77 Charlene Swanson Oliver F40-44 01:07:56 01:04:26
78 Rachelle Goncalves Penticton F35-39 01:05:50 01:04:37
79 Lori Michaud Penticton F30-34 01:05:07 01:04:58
80 Sylvia Thompson Summerland F60-64 01:21:25 01:05:01
81 Rebekah Johnston West Kelowna F30-34 01:05:14 01:05:05
82 Kim Moffat Naramata F40-44 01:10:09 01:06:33
83 Christina Turner Kelowna F20-29 01:06:44 01:06:44
84 Vanessa Devlin Penticton F30-34 01:07:29 01:07:20
85 Alisa Dalhuisen Osoyoos F20-29 01:07:25 01:07:25
86 Becky Kay Penticton F30-34 01:10:11 01:10:02
87 Jaquie Enns Penticton F20-29 01:10:11 01:10:11
88 Kelly Kirby Savona F35-39 01:13:37 01:12:15
89 Jodie Lewis Oliver F30-34 01:12:32 01:12:22
90 Jill Smith Penticton F20-29 01:13:23 01:13:23
91 Melissa Peet Vernon F35-39 01:17:52 01:16:25
92 Stacy Porter Kelowna F30-34 01:26:32 01:26:21
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M80-99+ 00:57:21 00:25:22
2 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 00:38:02 00:34:05
3 John Wickenheiser Kelowna M55-59 00:42:48 00:35:09
4 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 00:44:04 00:35:31
5 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 00:39:16 00:35:47
6 Eddie Mundall Colville M40-44 00:38:00 00:36:03
6 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 00:47:22 00:36:03
8 Jonathan Menzies Kelowna M35-39 00:37:39 00:36:57
9 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M65-69 00:48:32 00:37:18
10 Robert Hautala Kelowna M55-59 00:44:39 00:37:20
11 Randy Goncalves Kelowna M40-44 00:39:30 00:37:28
12 Brian Schroeder Penticton M55-59 00:44:56 00:37:34
13 Lance Zablotney Penticton M55-59 00:44:35 00:37:37
14 Paul Willinsky Kelowna M35-39 00:38:22 00:37:39
15 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 00:47:20 00:37:48
16 John Bosomworth Penticton M70-74 00:52:25 00:37:49
17 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 00:37:55 00:37:50
18 Scott Forrest Prince George M55-59 00:45:18 00:37:53
19 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 00:38:03 00:38:02
20 Michael Kascak Penticton M50-54 00:43:50 00:38:18
21 Jon Williams West Kelowna M40-44 00:40:56 00:38:50
22 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 00:48:42 00:39:15
23 Gerry Naito Vernon M55-59 00:46:39 00:39:21
24 James Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 00:39:27 00:39:22
25 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 00:50:16 00:39:23
26 Darin Johaneson Vernon M45-49 00:43:20 00:39:29
27 Michael Serani Kelowna M20-29 00:39:31 00:39:31
28 Clint Render Kamloops M50-54 00:44:37 00:39:39
29 Bill Head Penticton M60-64 00:49:56 00:39:53
30 Luis David Haro Keremeos M35-39 00:40:41 00:39:56
31 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M70-74 00:55:08 00:40:43
32 Ken Riegel Vernon M65-69 00:52:39 00:41:15
33 Mel Hunt Kelowna M65-69 00:54:25 00:41:25
34 Michael Ellis Penticton M20-29 00:41:27 00:41:27
34 Frank Wolfinger Penticton M55-59 00:49:35 00:41:27
36 Paul Doyle Oliver M65-69 00:55:35 00:42:18
37 Brad Wright Vernon M40-44 00:44:01 00:42:25
38 Trevor Lewthwaite Oliver M40-44 00:44:45 00:42:27
39 Louis Stupar Kelowna M65-69 00:56:09 00:42:44
40 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 00:49:00 00:42:48
41 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 00:58:40 00:42:52
42 Matthew Jackson Penticton M50-54 00:49:30 00:43:15
43 Dean Mitchell Kelowna M45-49 00:47:29 00:43:16
44 Karl Martin Naramata M70-74 01:00:24 00:43:35
45 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M60-64 00:54:39 00:43:39
46 John West Oliver M60-64 00:54:50 00:43:47
47 John Wilson Vernon M35-39 00:44:40 00:43:50
48 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M80-99+ 01:08:49 00:44:19
49 Martin Zenuik Okanagan Falls M40-44 00:46:46 00:44:22
50 Con Berry Penticton M50-54 00:51:03 00:44:36
51 Ron Rocher Oliver M50-54 00:51:07 00:44:39
52 Gordon Rennie Oliver M70-74 01:01:54 00:44:40
53 Derek Kontkanen Penticton M35-39 00:45:58 00:45:07
54 Tom Reed Penticton M70-74 01:01:22 00:45:20
55 Kent Matthies Okanagan Falls M50-54 00:52:09 00:45:33
56 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 00:54:47 00:45:48
57 Frank Gigliotti Penticton M60-64 00:58:56 00:47:04
58 Edwin Dukes Oliver M65-69 01:01:54 00:47:07
59 Bill Raine West Kelowna M50-54 00:54:36 00:47:42
60 Tom Holland Penticton M65-69 01:03:07 00:48:02
61 Gregory Ramsey Oliver M16-19 00:48:25 00:48:05
62 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 00:53:16 00:48:32
63 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 00:54:42 00:48:36
64 Gurtej Singh Sidhu Oliver M55-59 00:59:16 00:49:33
65 Roland Laplante Penticton M65-69 01:05:15 00:49:40
66 Zack Arnold Oliver M01-15 01:01:07 00:50:00
67 Josiah Somerville Oliver M16-19 00:50:51 00:50:30
67 Benjamin Somerville Oliver M16-19 00:50:51 00:50:30
69 Vincent Manfre Oliver M60-64 01:03:45 00:50:55
70 Vance Potter Okanagan Falls M50-54 00:58:26 00:51:03
71 Jacob Lahey Kelowna M01-15 01:03:13 00:51:43
72 Steve Carberry Oliver M35-39 00:52:46 00:51:47
73 Jan Kehl Salmon Arm M45-49 00:57:46 00:52:38
74 Grant Hurley Kelowna M20-29 00:54:11 00:54:11
75 Donald Lawlor Oliver M60-64 01:09:57 00:55:52
76 Jason Peck Penticton M40-44 01:01:17 00:58:08
77 Carlo Carbajal Penticton M30-34 01:08:22 01:08:13
78 Brent Fitzgerald Okanagan Falls M30-34 01:09:06 01:08:57
79 Chris Collinge Oliver M30-34 01:39:26 01:39:13
Missing or Incorrect Results