Starting Block 10K

Back to 2014 Road Races

2014 Road Race #1

2014-02-16, Lavington, 10.0 km, 190 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Hans Aabye West Kelowna M35-39 0:34:05 03:24
2 Nathan Champness Vernon M30-34 0:36:15 03:37
3 Ryan Pidhirniak Kamloops M20-29 0:37:00 03:42
4 Christy Lovig Kelowna F35-39 0:38:45 03:52
5 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 4 0:38:49 03:52
6 Shayne Wright Vernon M40-44 5 0:39:47 03:58
7 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 6 0:39:56 03:59
8 Glynis Sim Salmon Arm F16-19 0:40:35 04:03
9 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 7 0:40:47 04:04
10 Michael Serani Kelowna M20-29 8 0:40:54 04:05
11 Morgan Lockhart Coldstream M20-29 9 0:40:56 04:05
12 Emmet Smith Kelowna M16-19 10 0:41:17 04:07
13 Simon Craig Vernon M45-49 11 0:41:37 04:09
14 Scott Wallace Vernon M20-29 12 4 0:42:02 04:12
15 Randy Goncalves Kelowna M40-44 13 0:42:35 04:15
16 Ken Reid Kelowna M50-54 14 0:42:47 04:16
17 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 15 0:42:58 04:17
18 Ian Mckechnie Armstrong M30-34 16 4 0:43:06 04:18
19 Delilah Topic Kelowna F35-39 0:43:23 04:20
20 Rick Stone Vernon M40-44 17 0:43:29 04:20
21 Trinity Smith Vernon F35-39 4 0:43:35 04:21
22 Don Hill Vernon M55-59 18 0:43:42 04:22
23 Kelly Thompson Coldstream M50-54 19 0:44:00 04:24
24 Jonathan Menzies Kelowna M35-39 20 0:44:06 04:24
25 Wayne Germaine Nelson M45-49 21 4 0:44:08 04:24
26 Bronson Reid Kelowna M16-19 22 0:44:10 04:25
27 Kirbey Lockhart Coldstream M50-54 23 0:44:12 04:25
28 John Wickenheiser Kelowna M55-59 24 0:44:16 04:25
29 Eric Malmsten West Kelowna M50-54 25 4 0:44:21 04:26
30 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 5 0:44:28 04:26
31 Chris Stenberg Penticton M30-34 26 5 0:44:47 04:28
32 Lance Zablotney Penticton M55-59 27 0:44:55 04:29
33 Brian Rourke Kelowna M65-69 28 0:45:08 04:30
34 Jack Miller Kamloops M65-69 29 0:45:26 04:32
35 Seija Deleenheer Vernon F35-39 6 4 0:45:31 04:33
36 Melinda Williamson Penticton F55-59 7 0:45:37 04:33
37 Blake Laven Penticton M35-39 30 0:45:46 04:34
38 Paul Filippi Vernon M60-64 31 0:45:54 04:35
39 John Wilson Vernon M35-39 32 4 0:45:56 04:35
40 Darin Johaneson Vernon M45-49 33 5 0:46:00 04:36
41 Chantel Jeffrey Blind Bay F01-15 8 0:46:06 04:36
42 Jaime Hunsberger Vernon F30-34 9 0:46:18 04:37
43 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M60-64 34 0:46:35 04:39
44 Marnie Kovacs Coldstream F40-44 10 0:46:42 04:40
45 Ken Hilverda Kelowna M40-44 35 4 0:46:51 04:41
46 Diane Vanderstar Shuswap Falls F55-59 11 0:47:05 04:42
47 Michael Burkhart Lumby M30-34 36 6 0:47:06 04:42
48 Rossi Wiltse Coldstream F30-34 12 0:47:11 04:43
49 Meryn Sim Salmon Arm F20-29 13 0:47:21 04:44
50 Misty Palm Kamloops F35-39 14 5 0:47:28 04:44
51 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 37 0:47:39 04:45
52 Roy Uzelman Kelowna M65-69 38 4 0:47:40 04:46
53 Brad Wright Vernon M40-44 39 5 0:47:43 04:46
54 Curtis Wallace Vernon M30-34 40 7 0:47:45 04:46
55 Caroline Raine West Kelowna F50-54 15 0:47:50 04:47
56 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M70-74 41 0:48:01 04:48
57 John Arih Coldstream M45-49 42 6 0:48:07 04:48
58 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 43 0:48:12 04:49
59 Jack Wessel Oliver M65-69 44 5 0:48:14 04:49
60 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 45 5 0:48:18 04:49
61 Helen Munro Kelowna F55-59 16 4 0:48:28 04:50
62 Dean Fadden Vernon M45-49 46 7 0:48:29 04:50
63 Donald Smith Penticton M55-59 47 4 0:48:39 04:51
64 Ryan Thiessen Vernon M30-34 48 8 0:48:40 04:52
65 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 17 0:48:41 04:52
66 Monique Powell Lake Country F40-44 18 0:48:43 04:52
67 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M60-64 49 4 0:48:55 04:53
68 Nicole Heffner Vernon F40-44 19 0:49:06 04:54
69 Bob Peacock Vernon M60-64 50 5 0:49:13 04:55
70 Christine Labrie Lumby F35-39 20 6 0:49:14 04:55
71 Kerry Carlson Vernon F50-54 21 0:49:29 04:56
72 Erica Moser-Reschreiter Vernon F45-49 22 0:49:30 04:57
73 Sandra Thomson Kelowna F60-64 23 0:49:42 04:58
74 Carly Jewell Coldstream F30-34 24 4 0:49:43 04:58
75 Gloria Woolner Penticton F50-54 25 0:49:51 04:59
76 Dean Mitchell Kelowna M45-49 51 8 0:49:56 04:59
77 Al Gillespie Kelowna M60-64 52 6 0:50:12 05:01
78 Derek Johnston West Kelowna M30-34 53 9 0:50:13 05:01
79 Richard Bugera Kelowna M40-44 54 6 0:50:22 05:02
80 Adam Harris Vernon M40-44 55 7 0:50:23 05:02
81 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M60-64 56 7 0:50:29 05:02
82 Erica Malerby Kamloops F35-39 26 7 0:50:35 05:03
83 Wendy Henly Kelowna F55-59 27 5 0:50:43 05:04
84 Tyson Adam Vernon M35-39 57 5 0:50:48 05:04
85 Leanne Jewitt Lumby F35-39 28 8 0:50:53 05:05
86 Laura Medcalf Vernon F30-34 29 5 0:51:07 05:06
87 Katie Sigurdson Saskatoon F20-29 30 0:51:28 05:08
88 Alison Carruthers Vernon F50-54 31 4 0:51:33 05:09
89 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 58 8 0:51:57 05:11
90 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 32 6 0:52:24 05:14
91 Diane Leonard Kelowna F65-69 33 0:52:26 05:14
92 Keith Burton West Kelowna M65-69 59 6 0:52:38 05:15
93 Kendall Cowley Kelowna F20-29 34 0:52:43 05:16
94 Louise Richardson Kelowna F45-49 35 0:52:50 05:17
95 Oliver Richardson Kelowna M01-15 60 0:52:51 05:17
96 Tom Williamson Penticton M55-59 61 5 0:52:58 05:17
97 Jennifer Laventure Lumby F35-39 36 9 0:53:02 05:18
98 Mike Ungaro Kelowna M30-34 62 10 0:53:04 05:18
99 Michael Arding Vernon M30-34 63 10 0:53:04 05:18
100 Erin Louis Lumby F35-39 37 10 0:53:05 05:18
101 Craig Powell Lake Country M45-49 64 9 0:53:14 05:19
102 Stephen Hiscock Salmon Arm M45-49 65 10 0:53:50 05:23
103 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 38 5 0:53:50 05:23
104 Francisco Juarez Kelowna M40-44 66 8 0:54:05 05:24
105 Chuck Abney Kelowna M55-59 67 6 0:54:09 05:24
106 Ken Riegel Vernon M65-69 68 7 0:54:14 05:25
107 Jen Hamilton Vernon F20-29 39 4 0:54:28 05:26
108 Melvyn Hunt Kelowna M65-69 69 8 0:54:43 05:28
109 Joanna Ball West Kelowna F30-34 40 6 0:54:47 05:28
110 Lisa Quiring Vernon F40-44 41 4 0:54:52 05:29
111 Susan Templin Kelowna F60-64 42 0:54:58 05:29
112 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 70 9 0:55:01 05:30
113 Zoe Tomichich Kelowna F20-29 43 5 0:55:02 05:30
114 Neil Solomon Armstrong M60-64 71 9 0:55:04 05:30
115 Emma Posluns Vernon F20-29 44 6 0:55:04 05:30
116 Jamie Tanner Kelowna M50-54 72 6 0:55:07 05:30
117 Tanja Redelinghuys Vernon F40-44 45 5 0:55:08 05:30
118 Angela Ivany Kelowna F30-34 46 7 0:55:38 05:33
119 Wendy Hyer Penticton F55-59 47 7 0:55:40 05:34
120 Cam Robertson Kelowna M40-44 73 9 0:55:47 05:34
121 Brett Alexis Vernon M45-49 74 11 0:56:17 05:37
122 Louis Stupar Kelowna M65-69 75 10 0:56:22 05:38
123 Lydia Copland Coldstream F35-39 48 11 0:56:43 05:40
124 Sage Shaw Vernon M01-15 76 0:56:53 05:41
125 Jacky Hiscoe Kamloops F20-29 49 7 0:56:57 05:41
126 Sean Mackenzie Vernon M40-44 77 10 0:57:02 05:42
127 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 78 12 0:57:04 05:42
128 Camille De Montreuil Kelowna F55-59 50 8 0:57:08 05:42
129 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 79 7 0:57:38 05:45
130 Gail Sheasby Coldstream F55-59 51 9 0:57:40 05:46
131 Alex Wallace Vernon M55-59 80 7 0:57:45 05:46
132 Karen Jespersen Vernon F50-54 52 6 0:57:46 05:46
133 Becky Williams Winfield F55-59 53 10 0:57:47 05:46
134 Gordon Shannon Kelowna M60-64 81 10 0:57:55 05:47
135 Paul Wiebe Kelowna M45-49 82 13 0:58:00 05:48
136 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 83 8 0:58:11 05:49
137 Patricia Riegel Vernon F65-69 54 0:58:31 05:51
138 Andrew Giles Coldstream M50-54 84 8 0:59:00 05:54
139 Jessica Kankam Vernon F20-29 55 8 0:59:24 05:56
140 Patricia Cech Enderby F60-64 56 0:59:37 05:57
141 Cameron Lutz Vernon M20-29 85 5 0:59:39 05:57
142 George Milne Lillooet M55-59 86 9 0:59:42 05:58
143 Dina Mostat Vernon F40-44 57 6 1:00:15 06:01
144 Tammie Watson Kelowna F40-44 58 7 1:00:18 06:01
145 Patricia Therrien Vernon F30-34 59 8 1:00:29 06:02
146 Cathy Mori Coldstream F60-64 60 4 1:00:40 06:04
147 Leah Hiscock Salmon Arm F16-19 61 1:00:54 06:05
148 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 62 5 1:01:05 06:06
149 Brittany Mcmillan Coldstream F30-34 63 9 1:01:16 06:07
150 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 64 6 1:02:31 06:15
151 Tom Reed Penticton M70-74 87 1:02:45 06:16
152 Hazel Clayton Kelowna F60-64 65 7 1:03:09 06:18
153 Chris Jmio Armstrong M40-44 88 11 1:03:54 06:23
154 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 89 1:04:01 06:24
155 Leeanna Scott Kelowna F40-44 66 8 1:04:08 06:24
156 Lynn Brooks-Holtz Vernon F45-49 67 1:04:10 06:25
157 Deb Treherne Vernon F40-44 68 9 1:04:11 06:25
158 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F70-74 69 1:04:12 06:25
159 Kara Leahy Vernon F40-44 70 10 1:04:19 06:25
160 Kate Hiscock Salmon Arm F20-29 71 9 1:04:38 06:27
161 Dave Robertson Vernon M55-59 90 10 1:04:41 06:28
162 Claire Parker Vernon F55-59 72 11 1:05:23 06:32
163 Maureen Mol Vernon F50-54 73 7 1:05:39 06:33
164 Bruce Mol Vernon M55-59 91 11 1:05:46 06:34
165 Rod Lawson Kelowna M50-54 92 9 1:05:47 06:34
166 Melissa Kooijman Coldstream F35-39 74 12 1:05:58 06:35
167 Andrew Smith Kelowna M50-54 93 10 1:06:55 06:41
168 Fae Shaw Kelowna F50-54 75 8 1:07:32 06:45
169 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F65-69 76 1:07:52 06:47
170 Margaret Scott Vernon F65-69 77 4 1:08:13 06:49
171 Sian Gorman Vernon F45-49 78 4 1:09:09 06:54
172 Peter Jeffrey Blind Bay M45-49 94 14 1:09:50 06:59
173 Nell Elders Coldstream F45-49 79 5 1:10:10 07:01
174 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 80 1:10:18 07:01
175 Rebekah Johnston West Kelowna F30-34 81 10 1:10:29 07:02
176 Ross Vanosch Coldstream M20-29 95 6 1:11:27 07:08
177 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F45-49 82 6 1:12:27 07:14
178 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 83 12 1:14:09 07:24
179 Corrine Gable Kelowna F50-54 84 9 1:14:48 07:28
180 Silke Yardley Armstrong F50-54 85 10 1:15:38 07:33
181 Rynanne Prosak Enderby F35-39 86 13 1:16:54 07:41
182 Arnold Boudreau Kamloops M65-69 96 11 1:17:35 07:45
183 Gloria Larratt Armstrong F70-74 87 1:18:00 07:48
184 Gennie Fernley Kelowna F40-44 88 11 1:18:15 07:49
185 Cheryl Kirschner Kelowna F30-34 89 11 1:19:05 07:54
186 Liz Borrett Kelowna F75-79 90 1:19:05 07:54
187 Sharon Gillespie Kelowna F55-59 91 13 1:31:27 09:08
188 Wendy Boudreau Kamloops F60-64 92 8 1:31:30 09:09
189 Kathy Grieve Kamloops F65-69 93 5 1:32:35 09:15
190 Wendy Connell Kamloops F55-59 94 14 1:32:35 09:15
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 00:44:28 00:37:31
2 Chantel Jeffrey Blind Bay F01-15 00:46:06 00:37:43
3 Christy Lovig Kelowna F35-39 00:38:45 00:38:02
4 Melinda Williamson Penticton F55-59 00:45:37 00:38:08
5 Diane Vanderstar Shuswap Falls F55-59 00:47:05 00:39:22
6 Diane Leonard Kelowna F65-69 00:52:26 00:39:31
7 Sandra Thomson Kelowna F60-64 00:49:42 00:39:41
8 Glynis Sim Salmon Arm F16-19 00:40:35 00:40:18
9 Helen Munro Kelowna F55-59 00:48:28 00:40:31
10 Caroline Raine West Kelowna F50-54 00:47:50 00:41:47
11 Wendy Henly Kelowna F55-59 00:50:43 00:42:24
12 Delilah Topic Kelowna F35-39 00:43:23 00:42:35
13 Trinity Smith Vernon F35-39 00:43:35 00:42:46
14 Gloria Woolner Penticton F50-54 00:49:51 00:43:11
15 Kerry Carlson Vernon F50-54 00:49:29 00:43:14
16 Lynda Proce Coldstream F55-59 00:52:24 00:43:25
17 Susan Templin Kelowna F60-64 00:54:58 00:43:54
18 Marnie Kovacs Coldstream F40-44 00:46:42 00:44:18
19 Patricia Riegel Vernon F65-69 00:58:31 00:44:32
20 Seija Deleenheer Vernon F35-39 00:45:31 00:44:40
21 Alison Carruthers Vernon F50-54 00:51:33 00:45:02
22 Erica Moser-Reschreiter Vernon F45-49 00:49:30 00:45:06
23 Jaime Hunsberger Vernon F30-34 00:46:18 00:46:12
24 Monique Powell Lake Country F40-44 00:48:43 00:46:13
25 Wendy Hyer Penticton F55-59 00:55:40 00:46:33
26 Misty Palm Kamloops F35-39 00:47:28 00:46:35
27 Nicole Heffner Vernon F40-44 00:49:06 00:46:57
28 Rossi Wiltse Coldstream F30-34 00:47:11 00:47:02
29 Meryn Sim Salmon Arm F20-29 00:47:21 00:47:21
30 Patricia Cech Enderby F60-64 00:59:37 00:47:37
31 Camille De Montreuil Kelowna F55-59 00:57:08 00:47:46
32 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 00:53:50 00:47:50
33 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F70-74 01:04:12 00:47:54
34 Louise Richardson Kelowna F45-49 00:52:50 00:48:08
35 Gail Sheasby Coldstream F55-59 00:57:40 00:48:13
36 Christine Labrie Lumby F35-39 00:49:14 00:48:19
36 Becky Williams Winfield F55-59 00:57:47 00:48:19
38 Cathy Mori Coldstream F60-64 01:00:40 00:48:27
39 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 00:48:41 00:48:35
40 Erica Malerby Kamloops F35-39 00:50:35 00:49:39
40 Carly Jewell Coldstream F30-34 00:49:43 00:49:39
42 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 01:01:05 00:49:42
43 Leanne Jewitt Lumby F35-39 00:50:53 00:49:56
44 Hazel Clayton Kelowna F60-64 01:03:09 00:50:26
45 Karen Jespersen Vernon F50-54 00:57:46 00:50:28
46 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 01:10:18 00:50:44
47 Laura Medcalf Vernon F30-34 00:51:07 00:51:00
48 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 01:02:31 00:51:20
49 Katie Sigurdson Saskatoon F20-29 00:51:28 00:51:28
50 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F65-69 01:07:52 00:51:39
51 Margaret Scott Vernon F65-69 01:08:13 00:51:55
52 Lisa Quiring Vernon F40-44 00:54:52 00:52:03
52 Jennifer Laventure Lumby F35-39 00:53:02 00:52:03
54 Erin Louis Lumby F35-39 00:53:05 00:52:06
55 Tanja Redelinghuys Vernon F40-44 00:55:08 00:52:18
56 Kendall Cowley Kelowna F20-29 00:52:43 00:52:43
57 Jen Hamilton Vernon F20-29 00:54:28 00:54:28
58 Claire Parker Vernon F55-59 01:05:23 00:54:40
58 Joanna Ball West Kelowna F30-34 00:54:47 00:54:40
60 Liz Borrett Kelowna F75-79 01:19:05 00:54:47
61 Zoe Tomichich Kelowna F20-29 00:55:02 00:55:02
62 Emma Posluns Vernon F20-29 00:55:04 00:55:04
63 Lydia Copland Coldstream F35-39 00:56:43 00:55:24
64 Angela Ivany Kelowna F30-34 00:55:38 00:55:33
65 Gloria Larratt Armstrong F70-74 01:18:00 00:56:17
66 Jacky Hiscoe Kamloops F20-29 00:56:57 00:56:57
67 Dina Mostat Vernon F40-44 01:00:15 00:57:09
68 Tammie Watson Kelowna F40-44 01:00:18 00:57:12
69 Maureen Mol Vernon F50-54 01:05:39 00:57:21
70 Lynn Brooks-Holtz Vernon F45-49 01:04:10 00:58:28
71 Fae Shaw Kelowna F50-54 01:07:32 00:59:00
72 Jessica Kankam Vernon F20-29 00:59:24 00:59:24
73 Patricia Therrien Vernon F30-34 01:00:29 01:00:21
74 Leah Hiscock Salmon Arm F16-19 01:00:54 01:00:28
75 Leeanna Scott Kelowna F40-44 01:04:08 01:00:50
76 Deb Treherne Vernon F40-44 01:04:11 01:00:53
77 Kara Leahy Vernon F40-44 01:04:19 01:01:01
78 Brittany Mcmillan Coldstream F30-34 01:01:16 01:01:08
79 Kathryne Flannery Kamloops F55-59 01:14:09 01:02:00
80 Sian Gorman Vernon F45-49 01:09:09 01:03:00
81 Nell Elders Coldstream F45-49 01:10:10 01:03:56
82 Kate Hiscock Salmon Arm F20-29 01:04:38 01:04:38
83 Melissa Kooijman Coldstream F35-39 01:05:58 01:04:45
84 Corrine Gable Kelowna F50-54 01:14:48 01:05:21
85 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F45-49 01:12:27 01:05:28
86 Silke Yardley Armstrong F50-54 01:15:38 01:06:04
87 Rebekah Johnston West Kelowna F30-34 01:10:29 01:10:20
88 Kathy Grieve Kamloops F65-69 01:32:35 01:10:28
89 Wendy Boudreau Kamloops F60-64 01:31:30 01:13:04
90 Gennie Fernley Kelowna F40-44 01:18:15 01:14:14
91 Rynanne Prosak Enderby F35-39 01:16:54 01:15:28
92 Sharon Gillespie Kelowna F55-59 01:31:27 01:16:28
93 Wendy Connell Kamloops F55-59 01:32:35 01:17:25
94 Cheryl Kirschner Kelowna F30-34 01:19:05 01:18:55
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Hans Aabye West Kelowna M35-39 00:34:05 00:33:38
2 Brian Rourke Kelowna M65-69 00:45:08 00:34:21
3 Jack Miller Kamloops M65-69 00:45:26 00:34:35
4 Sergio Pio Penticton M45-49 00:38:49 00:35:04
5 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M70-74 00:48:01 00:35:28
6 Nathan Champness Vernon M30-34 00:36:15 00:36:10
7 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M65-69 00:47:39 00:36:16
8 Roy Uzelman Kelowna M65-69 00:47:40 00:36:17
9 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 00:39:56 00:36:23
10 Don Hill Vernon M55-59 00:43:42 00:36:32
11 Paul Filippi Vernon M60-64 00:45:54 00:36:39
12 John Wickenheiser Kelowna M55-59 00:44:16 00:36:41
13 Jack Wessel Oliver M65-69 00:48:14 00:36:43
14 Ryan Pidhirniak Kamloops M20-29 00:37:00 00:37:00
15 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M60-64 00:46:35 00:37:12
16 Ken Reid Kelowna M50-54 00:42:47 00:37:23
17 Shayne Wright Vernon M40-44 00:39:47 00:37:44
18 Lance Zablotney Penticton M55-59 00:44:55 00:37:54
19 Simon Craig Vernon M45-49 00:41:37 00:37:55
20 Kelly Thompson Coldstream M50-54 00:44:00 00:38:26
21 Mike Braid Summerland M60-64 00:48:12 00:38:30
22 Eric Malmsten West Kelowna M50-54 00:44:21 00:38:45
23 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M60-64 00:48:55 00:39:04
24 Kirbey Lockhart Coldstream M50-54 00:44:12 00:39:17
25 Bob Peacock Vernon M60-64 00:49:13 00:39:18
26 Keith Burton West Kelowna M65-69 00:52:38 00:40:04
27 Wayne Germaine Nelson M45-49 00:44:08 00:40:13
28 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M60-64 00:50:29 00:40:19
29 Randy Goncalves Kelowna M40-44 00:42:35 00:40:24
30 Al Gillespie Kelowna M60-64 00:50:12 00:40:28
31 Donald Smith Penticton M55-59 00:48:39 00:40:41
32 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 00:40:47 00:40:42
33 Michael Serani Kelowna M20-29 00:40:54 00:40:54
34 Morgan Lockhart Coldstream M20-29 00:40:56 00:40:56
35 Emmet Smith Kelowna M16-19 00:41:17 00:41:00
36 Rick Stone Vernon M40-44 00:43:29 00:41:15
37 Melvyn Hunt Kelowna M65-69 00:54:43 00:41:39
38 Darin Johaneson Vernon M45-49 00:46:00 00:41:55
39 Scott Wallace Vernon M20-29 00:42:02 00:42:02
40 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 00:48:18 00:42:12
41 Ken Riegel Vernon M65-69 00:54:14 00:42:30
42 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 00:51:57 00:42:39
43 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 00:42:58 00:42:52
44 Louis Stupar Kelowna M65-69 00:56:22 00:42:54
45 Ian Mckechnie Armstrong M30-34 00:43:06 00:43:06
46 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 00:55:01 00:43:07
47 Oliver Richardson Kelowna M01-15 00:52:51 00:43:14
48 Jonathan Menzies Kelowna M35-39 00:44:06 00:43:17
49 John Arih Coldstream M45-49 00:48:07 00:43:50
50 Bronson Reid Kelowna M16-19 00:44:10 00:43:51
51 Neil Solomon Armstrong M60-64 00:55:04 00:43:59
52 Dean Fadden Vernon M45-49 00:48:29 00:44:10
53 Tom Williamson Penticton M55-59 00:52:58 00:44:17
54 Ken Hilverda Kelowna M40-44 00:46:51 00:44:27
55 Chris Stenberg Penticton M30-34 00:44:47 00:44:43
56 John Wilson Vernon M35-39 00:45:56 00:45:05
57 Chuck Abney Kelowna M55-59 00:54:09 00:45:16
58 Blake Laven Penticton M35-39 00:45:46 00:45:21
59 Dean Mitchell Kelowna M45-49 00:49:56 00:45:30
60 Gordon Shannon Kelowna M60-64 00:57:55 00:46:15
61 Brad Wright Vernon M40-44 00:47:43 00:46:19
62 Tom Reed Penticton M70-74 01:02:45 00:46:21
63 Sage Shaw Vernon M01-15 00:56:53 00:46:32
64 Michael Burkhart Lumby M30-34 00:47:06 00:47:00
65 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 01:04:01 00:47:17
66 Curtis Wallace Vernon M30-34 00:47:45 00:47:45
67 Richard Bugera Kelowna M40-44 00:50:22 00:47:47
68 Adam Harris Vernon M40-44 00:50:23 00:47:48
69 Jamie Tanner Kelowna M50-54 00:55:07 00:48:09
70 Alex Wallace Vernon M55-59 00:57:45 00:48:17
71 Craig Powell Lake Country M45-49 00:53:14 00:48:30
72 Ryan Thiessen Vernon M30-34 00:48:40 00:48:34
73 Bill Spill Kelowna M55-59 00:58:11 00:48:39
74 Stephen Hiscock Salmon Arm M45-49 00:53:50 00:49:03
75 Tyson Adam Vernon M35-39 00:50:48 00:49:51
76 George Milne Lillooet M55-59 00:59:42 00:49:55
77 Derek Johnston West Kelowna M30-34 00:50:13 00:50:06
78 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 00:57:38 00:51:13
79 Brett Alexis Vernon M45-49 00:56:17 00:51:17
80 Francisco Juarez Kelowna M40-44 00:54:05 00:51:18
81 Andrew Giles Coldstream M50-54 00:59:00 00:51:33
82 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 00:57:04 00:52:00
83 Paul Wiebe Kelowna M45-49 00:58:00 00:52:51
84 Cam Robertson Kelowna M40-44 00:55:47 00:52:55
85 Mike Ungaro Kelowna M30-34 00:53:04 00:52:57
85 Michael Arding Vernon M30-34 00:53:04 00:52:57
87 Dave Robertson Vernon M55-59 01:04:41 00:54:05
88 Sean Mackenzie Vernon M40-44 00:57:02 00:54:06
89 Bruce Mol Vernon M55-59 01:05:46 00:54:59
90 Rod Lawson Kelowna M50-54 01:05:47 00:56:58
91 Arnold Boudreau Kamloops M65-69 01:17:35 00:59:03
92 Andrew Smith Kelowna M50-54 01:06:55 00:59:28
93 Cameron Lutz Vernon M20-29 00:59:39 00:59:39
94 Chris Jmio Armstrong M40-44 01:03:54 01:00:37
95 Peter Jeffrey Blind Bay M45-49 01:09:50 01:03:38
96 Ross Vanosch Coldstream M20-29 01:11:27 01:11:27
Missing or Incorrect Results