Midsummer 8K

Back to 2015 Road Races

2015 Road Race #7

2015-07-05, Kelowna, 8.0 km, 174 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Aaron Heidt Vernon M35-39 0:26:47 03:20
2 Jacob Bourchier West Kelowna M16-19 0:27:30 03:26
3 Chet Goerzen Kelowna M16-19 0:28:01 03:30
4 John Machuga Kelowna M35-39 4 0:28:26 03:33
5 Alex Hansen Kelowna M20-29 5 0:28:50 03:36
6 Ian Sharp Kelowna M35-39 6 0:29:02 03:37
7 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 7 0:29:14 03:39
8 Fabrice Fanfani Vernon M20-29 8 0:29:22 03:40
9 Liam Mcgrath Vernon M16-19 9 0:29:35 03:41
10 Hector Carlos Penticton M45-49 10 0:29:41 03:42
11 Sergio Pio Penticton M50-54 11 0:29:58 03:44
12 Benjamin Achtem Kelowna M40-44 12 0:30:33 03:49
13 Davis Hugses-Geekie Kelowna M16-19 13 4 0:30:54 03:51
14 Jason Deleurme Kelowna M35-39 14 4 0:31:24 03:55
15 Luke Timms Kelowna M40-44 15 0:31:26 03:55
16 Randy Goncalves Kelowna M40-44 16 0:31:45 03:58
17 Dirk-Tiger Handke Kelowna M45-49 17 0:31:50 03:58
18 Michael Stoll Vernon M45-49 18 0:31:50 03:58
19 James Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 19 0:31:54 03:59
20 Kris Malczynski Kelowna M55-59 20 0:32:01 04:00
21 Kent Simpson Kelowna M40-44 21 4 0:32:17 04:02
22 Rachael Gardner Vancouver F20-29 0:32:23 04:02
23 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 22 0:32:32 04:04
24 Trevor Lewthwaite Oliver M40-44 23 5 0:32:41 04:05
25 Steve Briggeman Vernon M55-59 24 0:32:54 04:06
26 Chelsea Kaasa Salmon Arm F30-34 0:33:37 04:12
27 Tim Valerioti Kelowna M40-44 25 6 0:34:06 04:15
28 Aidan Lightfoot Kelowna M35-39 26 5 0:34:14 04:16
29 Seija Deleenheer Vernon F35-39 0:34:21 04:17
30 Joanna Hamilton Salmon Arm F30-34 4 0:34:30 04:18
31 Chris Brunet Kelowna M30-34 27 0:34:32 04:19
32 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 5 0:34:40 04:20
33 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 28 4 0:35:05 04:23
34 Dustin Quigley Kelowna M30-34 29 5 0:35:21 04:25
35 Reid Herron Kelowna M01-15 30 0:35:21 04:25
36 Joel Deleenheer Lake Country M40-44 31 7 0:35:33 04:26
37 Lance Zablotney Penticton M55-59 32 0:35:41 04:27
38 Gerry Naito Vernon M55-59 33 4 0:36:25 04:33
39 Alison Falkins Vernon F30-34 6 0:37:03 04:37
40 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M50-54 34 0:37:03 04:37
41 Peter Benson Naramata M70-74 35 0:37:15 04:39
42 Andrew Johnson West Kelowna M35-39 36 6 0:37:20 04:40
43 Rosalie Swart Kelowna F45-49 7 0:37:25 04:40
44 Don Debienne Kelowna M60-64 37 0:37:32 04:41
45 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 38 0:37:40 04:42
46 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 8 4 0:37:46 04:43
47 Ali Gill Calgary F20-29 9 0:37:50 04:43
48 Steyn Naude Kelowna M40-44 39 8 0:37:53 04:44
49 Robin Levant Oliver F45-49 10 0:37:54 04:44
50 Bradley Meikle West Kelowna M35-39 40 7 0:37:55 04:44
51 Bill Head Penticton M60-64 41 0:38:08 04:46
52 Karis Shearer Kelowna F35-39 11 0:38:09 04:46
53 Eddie Fisher Chase M65-69 42 0:38:11 04:46
54 Chuck Abney Kelowna M55-59 43 5 0:38:12 04:46
55 Michael Humphries Kelowna M65-69 44 0:38:19 04:47
56 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M70-74 45 0:38:28 04:48
57 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F50-54 12 0:38:32 04:49
58 Justin Pont Kelowna M45-49 46 4 0:38:40 04:50
59 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M60-64 47 4 0:38:58 04:52
60 Talston Scott Kelowna M16-19 48 5 0:39:02 04:52
61 Daniela Hamm Kelowna F35-39 13 0:39:20 04:55
62 Jennifer Pont Kelowna F30-34 14 5 0:39:25 04:55
63 Brad Slawsky Vancouver M60-64 49 5 0:39:29 04:56
64 Leslie Gamble Kelowna F50-54 15 0:39:32 04:56
65 Al Gillespie Kelowna M60-64 50 6 0:39:33 04:56
66 Mike Boven Summerland M50-54 51 4 0:39:41 04:57
67 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M70-74 52 0:39:46 04:58
68 Curtis Wallace Vernon M30-34 53 6 0:39:49 04:58
69 Stuart Lambert Armstrong M50-54 54 5 0:39:53 04:59
70 Maggie Mcleod Kamloops F20-29 16 0:40:02 05:00
71 Siobhan Mcmanus Kelowna F30-34 17 6 0:40:07 05:00
72 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M60-64 55 7 0:40:10 05:01
73 Lauren Ruggiero Kelowna F20-29 18 4 0:40:16 05:02
74 Mark Van Hees Kelowna M40-44 56 9 0:40:24 05:03
75 Quinn Middleton Lake Country M16-19 57 6 0:40:25 05:03
76 Annelies Wentzel Kelowna F20-29 19 5 0:40:25 05:03
77 Valentina Miller Kelowna F35-39 20 4 0:40:26 05:03
78 Ken Riegel Vernon M65-69 58 0:40:32 05:04
79 Naomi Mack Kelowna F35-39 21 5 0:40:49 05:06
80 Megan Chandler Kelowna F30-34 22 7 0:40:58 05:07
81 Larry Green Summerland M55-59 59 6 0:41:09 05:08
82 Timaree Wallace Vernon F30-34 23 8 0:41:22 05:10
83 Kim Young Coldstream M55-59 60 7 0:41:28 05:11
84 Paul Coupland Kelowna M45-49 61 5 0:41:36 05:12
85 Warren Mandau Peachland M65-69 62 4 0:41:41 05:12
86 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 24 0:41:43 05:12
87 Joel Leonard Kelowna M35-39 63 8 0:42:03 05:15
88 Diane Leonard Kelowna F70-74 25 0:42:04 05:15
89 Mariana Galata Penticton F20-29 26 6 0:42:10 05:16
90 Doug Herron Kelowna M55-59 64 8 0:42:16 05:17
91 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 65 8 0:42:18 05:17
92 Catherine Plotnikoff Kelowna F20-29 27 7 0:42:39 05:19
93 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 66 6 0:42:41 05:20
94 Danielle Friesen Kelowna F40-44 28 0:42:41 05:20
95 Alex Wallace Vernon M55-59 67 9 0:42:50 05:21
96 Natalie Lawson Kelowna F40-44 29 0:42:50 05:21
97 Shanda Hill Vernon F30-34 30 9 0:43:13 05:24
98 Ty Wensley Kelowna M01-15 68 0:43:13 05:24
99 Jayme Bush Kelowna F35-39 31 6 0:43:16 05:24
100 Jose Alejo Tubuhan Salmon Arm M45-49 69 7 0:43:22 05:25
101 Luke Campbell Kelowna M35-39 70 9 0:43:23 05:25
102 Astrid Varga Kelowna F65-69 32 0:43:29 05:26
103 Alison Brent Kelowna F20-29 33 8 0:43:30 05:26
104 Tara Kramer Kelowna F20-29 34 9 0:43:31 05:26
105 Brenda Dickson Kelowna F55-59 35 0:43:37 05:27
106 Meghan Faust Kelowna F30-34 36 10 0:43:47 05:28
107 Lindsay Mazuren Kelowna F30-34 37 10 0:43:47 05:28
108 Nela Turner Kelowna F30-34 38 10 0:43:47 05:28
109 Rhian Harrison Vernon F45-49 39 0:43:58 05:29
110 Delphine Struk Kelowna F35-39 40 7 0:44:09 05:31
111 Tyler Dale Lake Country M30-34 71 7 0:44:10 05:31
112 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 72 6 0:44:11 05:31
113 Lynn Sparling Kelowna F60-64 41 0:44:14 05:31
114 Darrell Hamm Kelowna M50-54 73 7 0:44:18 05:32
115 Linda Dais Kelowna F55-59 42 0:44:19 05:32
116 Liz Borrett Kelowna F75-79 43 0:44:20 05:32
117 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 74 5 0:44:22 05:32
118 Wendy Otto Peachland F40-44 44 0:44:45 05:35
119 Julie Provost Kelowna F30-34 45 13 0:44:56 05:37
120 Ron Neden Armstrong M65-69 75 6 0:44:59 05:37
121 Laura Heggenstaller Vernon F45-49 46 4 0:45:04 05:38
122 Ryder Macleod Kelowna M16-19 76 7 0:45:06 05:38
123 Kaiya Macleod Kelowna F01-15 47 0:45:07 05:38
124 Kaela Mckaig Kelowna F30-34 48 14 0:45:12 05:39
125 Trish Waugh Kelowna F35-39 49 8 0:45:12 05:39
126 Pam Beaudin Armstrong F40-44 50 4 0:45:29 05:41
127 Greg Richards Castlegar M55-59 77 10 0:45:49 05:43
128 Rebecca Richards Castlegar F20-29 51 10 0:45:49 05:43
129 Pamela Brockholm Vernon F45-49 52 5 0:45:53 05:44
130 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 53 0:46:04 05:45
131 Kim Macleod Kelowna F45-49 54 6 0:46:07 05:45
132 Kelly Pescod Lake Country F40-44 55 5 0:46:10 05:46
133 Darren Yopyk Peachland M35-39 78 10 0:46:16 05:47
134 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 56 0:46:21 05:47
135 Meghan Toal Kelowna F30-34 57 15 0:46:27 05:48
136 Gary Horsting Coldstream M60-64 79 9 0:46:32 05:49
137 Jenna Horsting Coldstream F20-29 58 11 0:46:32 05:49
138 Barbara Mandau Peachland F60-64 59 4 0:46:53 05:51
139 Karl Martin Naramata M70-74 80 4 0:47:13 05:54
140 Kristi Woodland Kelowna F30-34 60 16 0:47:17 05:54
141 Christie Huczek Trophy Club F35-39 61 9 0:47:50 05:58
142 Rochelle Lamoureux Kelowna F30-34 62 17 0:47:53 05:59
143 Rebekah Johnston Kelowna F30-34 63 18 0:47:58 05:59
144 Cindy O'Krane Penticton F55-59 64 4 0:48:07 06:00
145 Tom Reed Penticton M70-74 81 5 0:48:31 06:03
146 Alison Rose Kelowna F35-39 65 10 0:48:34 06:04
147 Nikki Davies Calgary F20-29 66 12 0:48:53 06:06
148 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M80-84 82 0:49:06 06:08
149 Claire Parker Vernon F55-59 67 5 0:49:11 06:08
150 Lise Dallien Macmillan Kelowna F45-49 68 7 0:49:49 06:13
151 Joanne Calvert Coldstream F45-49 69 8 0:50:10 06:16
152 Michelle Mead Kelowna F40-44 70 6 0:50:30 06:18
153 Sean Macmillan Kelowna M40-44 83 10 0:52:07 06:30
154 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 84 6 0:52:22 06:32
155 Nikki Wilford Coldstream F20-29 71 13 0:54:14 06:46
156 John Lopes Coldstream M60-64 85 10 0:54:14 06:46
157 Allisen Khajavi Edmonton F20-29 72 14 0:54:23 06:47
158 Chantal Freh Kelowna F35-39 73 11 0:54:45 06:50
159 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 74 0:55:08 06:53
160 Robert Mayne Penticton M70-74 86 7 0:55:15 06:54
161 Ron Chen Kelowna M60-64 87 11 0:55:41 06:57
162 Susan Falkenholt Kelowna F50-54 75 4 0:55:49 06:58
163 Charles Swart Kelowna M01-15 88 0:56:12 07:01
164 Nicholas Swart Kelowna M45-49 89 8 0:56:12 07:01
165 Laura Wegner Revelstoke F45-49 76 9 0:56:14 07:01
166 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M80-84 90 0:56:23 07:02
167 Lisa Beka Vernon F40-44 77 7 0:56:33 07:04
168 Mimi Macleod Kelowna F50-54 78 5 0:56:41 07:05
169 Leslie Tucker Kamloops F70-74 79 0:56:52 07:06
170 Anita Sanan Kelowna F35-39 80 12 0:57:35 07:11
171 Raj Diocee Kelowna M40-44 91 11 0:57:35 07:11
172 Sandra Sellick Kelowna F55-59 81 6 0:57:41 07:12
173 Beverley Ohms Kamloops F65-69 82 1:00:32 07:34
174 Claire Cacchioni Penticton F45-49 83 10 1:04:50 08:06
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F55-59 00:34:40 00:28:40
2 Liz Borrett Kelowna F75-79 00:44:20 00:30:06
3 Diane Leonard Kelowna F70-74 00:42:04 00:31:23
4 Rachael Gardner Vancouver F20-29 00:32:23 00:32:23
5 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F50-54 00:38:32 00:33:16
6 Chelsea Kaasa Salmon Arm F30-34 00:33:37 00:33:32
7 Seija Deleenheer Vernon F35-39 00:34:21 00:33:37
8 Rosalie Swart Kelowna F45-49 00:37:25 00:33:41
9 Astrid Varga Kelowna F65-69 00:43:29 00:33:43
10 Robin Levant Oliver F45-49 00:37:54 00:34:24
11 Joanna Hamilton Salmon Arm F30-34 00:34:30 00:34:25
12 Leslie Gamble Kelowna F50-54 00:39:32 00:35:00
13 Lynn Sparling Kelowna F60-64 00:44:14 00:35:16
14 Brenda Dickson Kelowna F55-59 00:43:37 00:36:23
15 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 00:41:43 00:36:38
16 Kaiya Macleod Kelowna F01-15 00:45:07 00:36:48
17 Alison Falkins Vernon F30-34 00:37:03 00:36:57
18 Linda Dais Kelowna F55-59 00:44:19 00:36:58
19 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 00:46:21 00:37:18
20 Karis Shearer Kelowna F35-39 00:38:09 00:37:20
21 Barbara Mandau Peachland F60-64 00:46:53 00:37:23
22 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 00:46:04 00:37:25
23 Jennifer Spencer Kelowna F30-34 00:37:46 00:37:40
24 Ali Gill Calgary F20-29 00:37:50 00:37:50
25 Daniela Hamm Kelowna F35-39 00:39:20 00:38:29
26 Jennifer Pont Kelowna F30-34 00:39:25 00:39:19
27 Valentina Miller Kelowna F35-39 00:40:26 00:39:34
28 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 00:55:08 00:39:44
29 Rhian Harrison Vernon F45-49 00:43:58 00:39:54
30 Naomi Mack Kelowna F35-39 00:40:49 00:39:57
31 Maggie Mcleod Kamloops F20-29 00:40:02 00:40:02
32 Siobhan Mcmanus Kelowna F30-34 00:40:07 00:40:07
33 Cindy O'Krane Penticton F55-59 00:48:07 00:40:08
34 Lauren Ruggiero Kelowna F20-29 00:40:16 00:40:16
35 Danielle Friesen Kelowna F40-44 00:42:41 00:40:18
36 Annelies Wentzel Kelowna F20-29 00:40:25 00:40:25
37 Natalie Lawson Kelowna F40-44 00:42:50 00:40:27
38 Megan Chandler Kelowna F30-34 00:40:58 00:40:48
39 Laura Heggenstaller Vernon F45-49 00:45:04 00:40:54
40 Pamela Brockholm Vernon F45-49 00:45:53 00:40:58
40 Leslie Tucker Kamloops F70-74 00:56:52 00:40:58
42 Claire Parker Vernon F55-59 00:49:11 00:41:01
43 Timaree Wallace Vernon F30-34 00:41:22 00:41:18
44 Mariana Galata Penticton F20-29 00:42:10 00:42:10
45 Kim Macleod Kelowna F45-49 00:46:07 00:42:11
46 Wendy Otto Peachland F40-44 00:44:45 00:42:15
47 Jayme Bush Kelowna F35-39 00:43:16 00:42:20
48 Catherine Plotnikoff Kelowna F20-29 00:42:39 00:42:39
49 Pam Beaudin Armstrong F40-44 00:45:29 00:42:57
50 Shanda Hill Vernon F30-34 00:43:13 00:43:06
51 Delphine Struk Kelowna F35-39 00:44:09 00:43:12
52 Alison Brent Kelowna F20-29 00:43:30 00:43:30
53 Tara Kramer Kelowna F20-29 00:43:31 00:43:31
54 Kelly Pescod Lake Country F40-44 00:46:10 00:43:35
55 Nela Turner Kelowna F30-34 00:43:47 00:43:40
55 Meghan Faust Kelowna F30-34 00:43:47 00:43:40
55 Lindsay Mazuren Kelowna F30-34 00:43:47 00:43:40
58 Trish Waugh Kelowna F35-39 00:45:12 00:44:14
59 Julie Provost Kelowna F30-34 00:44:56 00:44:49
60 Kaela Mckaig Kelowna F30-34 00:45:12 00:45:05
61 Joanne Calvert Coldstream F45-49 00:50:10 00:45:32
62 Rebecca Richards Castlegar F20-29 00:45:49 00:45:49
63 Lise Dallien Macmillan Kelowna F45-49 00:49:49 00:45:56
64 Beverley Ohms Kamloops F65-69 01:00:32 00:46:03
65 Meghan Toal Kelowna F30-34 00:46:27 00:46:20
66 Jenna Horsting Coldstream F20-29 00:46:32 00:46:32
67 Christie Huczek Trophy Club F35-39 00:47:50 00:46:49
68 Kristi Woodland Kelowna F30-34 00:47:17 00:47:10
69 Michelle Mead Kelowna F40-44 00:50:30 00:47:41
70 Rochelle Lamoureux Kelowna F30-34 00:47:53 00:47:45
71 Rebekah Johnston Kelowna F30-34 00:47:58 00:47:50
72 Alison Rose Kelowna F35-39 00:48:34 00:48:03
73 Sandra Sellick Kelowna F55-59 00:57:41 00:48:07
74 Nikki Davies Calgary F20-29 00:48:53 00:48:53
75 Mimi Macleod Kelowna F50-54 00:56:41 00:49:22
76 Susan Falkenholt Kelowna F50-54 00:55:49 00:49:50
77 Laura Wegner Revelstoke F45-49 00:56:14 00:51:02
78 Lisa Beka Vernon F40-44 00:56:33 00:53:24
79 Chantal Freh Kelowna F35-39 00:54:45 00:53:35
80 Nikki Wilford Coldstream F20-29 00:54:14 00:54:14
81 Allisen Khajavi Edmonton F20-29 00:54:23 00:54:23
82 Anita Sanan Kelowna F35-39 00:57:35 00:56:21
83 Claire Cacchioni Penticton F45-49 01:04:50 00:58:50
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 00:32:32 00:25:57
2 Aaron Heidt Vernon M35-39 00:26:47 00:26:13
3 Sergio Pio Penticton M50-54 00:29:58 00:26:32
4 Kris Malczynski Kelowna M55-59 00:32:01 00:26:42
5 Peter Benson Naramata M70-74 00:37:15 00:26:52
6 Hector Carlos Penticton M45-49 00:29:41 00:26:56
7 Jacob Bourchier West Kelowna M16-19 00:27:30 00:27:18
8 Steve Briggeman Vernon M55-59 00:32:54 00:27:27
9 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M70-74 00:38:28 00:27:43
10 Chet Goerzen Kelowna M16-19 00:28:01 00:27:49
10 John Machuga Kelowna M35-39 00:28:26 00:27:49
12 Ian Sharp Kelowna M35-39 00:29:02 00:28:25
13 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M70-74 00:39:46 00:28:41
14 Reid Herron Kelowna M01-15 00:35:21 00:28:50
14 Alex Hansen Kelowna M20-29 00:28:50 00:28:50
16 Benjamin Achtem Kelowna M40-44 00:30:33 00:28:51
17 Michael Stoll Vernon M45-49 00:31:50 00:28:53
17 Dirk-Tiger Handke Kelowna M45-49 00:31:50 00:28:53
19 Liam Mcgrath Vernon M16-19 00:29:35 00:28:59
20 Eddie Fisher Chase M65-69 00:38:11 00:29:03
21 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 00:29:14 00:29:07
22 Michael Humphries Kelowna M65-69 00:38:19 00:29:09
23 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M80-84 00:49:06 00:29:15
24 Fabrice Fanfani Vernon M20-29 00:29:22 00:29:22
25 Luke Timms Kelowna M40-44 00:31:26 00:29:41
26 Lance Zablotney Penticton M55-59 00:35:41 00:29:46
27 Don Debienne Kelowna M60-64 00:37:32 00:29:56
28 Randy Goncalves Kelowna M40-44 00:31:45 00:29:59
29 Gerry Naito Vernon M55-59 00:36:25 00:30:23
30 Bill Head Penticton M60-64 00:38:08 00:30:24
31 Kent Simpson Kelowna M40-44 00:32:17 00:30:29
32 Davis Hugses-Geekie Kelowna M16-19 00:30:54 00:30:40
33 Jason Deleurme Kelowna M35-39 00:31:24 00:30:44
34 Trevor Lewthwaite Oliver M40-44 00:32:41 00:30:52
35 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M60-64 00:38:58 00:31:04
36 Ken Riegel Vernon M65-69 00:40:32 00:31:08
37 Brad Slawsky Vancouver M60-64 00:39:29 00:31:29
38 Al Gillespie Kelowna M60-64 00:39:33 00:31:32
39 Warren Mandau Peachland M65-69 00:41:41 00:31:43
40 James Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 00:31:54 00:31:49
41 Chuck Abney Kelowna M55-59 00:38:12 00:31:52
42 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M50-54 00:37:03 00:31:59
43 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M60-64 00:40:10 00:32:02
44 Tim Valerioti Kelowna M40-44 00:34:06 00:32:12
45 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 00:37:40 00:32:31
46 Aidan Lightfoot Kelowna M35-39 00:34:14 00:33:30
47 Joel Deleenheer Lake Country M40-44 00:35:33 00:33:34
48 Karl Martin Naramata M70-74 00:47:13 00:34:01
49 Ron Neden Armstrong M65-69 00:44:59 00:34:13
50 Larry Green Summerland M55-59 00:41:09 00:34:19
51 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 00:42:18 00:34:21
52 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 00:44:22 00:34:24
53 Chris Brunet Kelowna M30-34 00:34:32 00:34:27
54 Mike Boven Summerland M50-54 00:39:41 00:34:33
55 Kim Young Coldstream M55-59 00:41:28 00:34:35
56 Stuart Lambert Armstrong M50-54 00:39:53 00:34:44
57 Jason Rodine Kelowna M30-34 00:35:05 00:34:59
58 Justin Pont Kelowna M45-49 00:38:40 00:35:05
59 Ty Wensley Kelowna M01-15 00:43:13 00:35:15
59 Doug Herron Kelowna M55-59 00:42:16 00:35:15
61 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M80-84 00:56:23 00:35:19
62 Dustin Quigley Kelowna M30-34 00:35:21 00:35:21
63 Tom Reed Penticton M70-74 00:48:31 00:35:25
64 Alex Wallace Vernon M55-59 00:42:50 00:35:44
65 Steyn Naude Kelowna M40-44 00:37:53 00:35:46
66 Andrew Johnson West Kelowna M35-39 00:37:20 00:36:32
67 Bradley Meikle West Kelowna M35-39 00:37:55 00:36:38
68 Gary Horsting Coldstream M60-64 00:46:32 00:37:06
69 Paul Coupland Kelowna M45-49 00:41:36 00:37:45
70 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 00:52:22 00:37:46
71 Mark Van Hees Kelowna M40-44 00:40:24 00:38:09
72 Greg Richards Castlegar M55-59 00:45:49 00:38:13
73 Rory Bass Kelowna M45-49 00:42:41 00:38:25
74 Darrell Hamm Kelowna M50-54 00:44:18 00:38:35
75 Talston Scott Kelowna M16-19 00:39:02 00:38:45
76 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 00:44:11 00:38:48
77 Robert Mayne Penticton M70-74 00:55:15 00:39:19
78 Jose Alejo Tubuhan Salmon Arm M45-49 00:43:22 00:39:21
79 Curtis Wallace Vernon M30-34 00:39:49 00:39:48
80 Quinn Middleton Lake Country M16-19 00:40:25 00:40:07
81 Joel Leonard Kelowna M35-39 00:42:03 00:41:09
82 Luke Campbell Kelowna M35-39 00:43:23 00:42:27
83 John Lopes Coldstream M60-64 00:54:14 00:43:15
84 Tyler Dale Lake Country M30-34 00:44:10 00:44:03
85 Ron Chen Kelowna M60-64 00:55:41 00:44:24
86 Ryder Macleod Kelowna M16-19 00:45:06 00:44:46
87 Darren Yopyk Peachland M35-39 00:46:16 00:45:17
88 Sean Macmillan Kelowna M40-44 00:52:07 00:48:49
89 Nicholas Swart Kelowna M45-49 00:56:12 00:51:00
90 Charles Swart Kelowna M01-15 00:56:12 00:52:01
91 Raj Diocee Kelowna M40-44 00:57:35 00:54:22
Missing or Incorrect Results