Reino Run 9K

Back to 2015 XC Races

2015 XC Race #4

2015-10-18, Salmon Arm, 8.4 km
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Trevor Haaheim Kelowna M40-44 0:32:40 03:53
2 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 0:35:50 04:15
3 Carlos Capela Salmon Arm M35-39 0:35:55 04:16
4 Thomas Hardy Salmon Arm M20-29 4 0:36:02 04:17
5 Aidan Andrews Vernon M16-19 5 0:36:25 04:20
6 Manuel Fehlmann Salmon Arm M30-34 6 0:36:40 04:21
7 Sam Lazar Salmon Arm M40-44 7 0:36:47 04:22
8 Johannes Raath Kamloops M35-39 8 0:36:56 04:23
9 Alexander Corbett Salmon Arm M16-19 9 0:37:01 04:24
10 Riley Kouwenhoven Kamloops M16-19 10 0:37:16 04:26
11 Kris Malczynski Kelowna M55-59 11 0:37:34 04:28
12 Adrien Noble Kingston M20-29 12 0:37:53 04:30
13 Josef Perszon Kamloops M16-19 13 4 0:37:54 04:30
14 Barrie Voth Salmon Arm M30-34 14 0:38:16 04:33
15 Dirk-Tiger Handke Kelowna M45-49 15 0:38:27 04:34
16 Luke Heckrodt Salmon Arm M30-34 16 4 0:39:17 04:40
17 Annie Bergen Kelowna F35-39 0:39:31 04:42
18 Shaun Bergen Kelowna M35-39 17 0:39:36 04:42
19 Virginia Sellars Vernon F40-44 0:40:25 04:48
20 Kale Mcmahon Kelowna M20-29 18 0:40:35 04:49
21 Stephen Moore Salmon Arm M01-15 19 0:40:47 04:51
22 Rob Kurta Salmon Arm M50-54 20 0:41:01 04:52
23 Alex Seal Salmon Arm M50-54 21 0:41:14 04:54
24 Elizabeth Elliott Revelstoke F01-15 0:41:20 04:55
25 Beth Granstrom Revelstoke F01-15 4 0:41:40 04:57
26 Alison Burnett Kamloops F20-29 5 0:41:44 04:58
27 Terry Hamilton Vernon M45-49 22 0:41:49 04:58
28 Phil Hiom Kamloops M40-44 23 0:41:50 04:58
29 Kendall Cowley Kelowna F20-29 6 0:41:52 04:59
30 Alana Brittin Revelstoke F01-15 7 0:43:13 05:08
31 Kate Granstrom Revelstoke F01-15 8 4 0:43:14 05:08
32 Dustin Quigley Kelowna M30-34 24 5 0:43:18 05:09
33 Danny Kermode Vernon M50-54 25 0:43:26 05:10
34 Jessica Hannah Salmon Arm F35-39 9 0:43:29 05:10
35 Bradley Meikle West Kelowna M35-39 26 4 0:44:02 05:14
36 Elaine Carelse Salmon Arm F35-39 10 0:44:18 05:16
37 Mike Mcgrath Vernon M55-59 27 0:44:20 05:16
38 Mark Tanner Kelowna M20-29 28 4 0:44:31 05:17
39 Chris Andrews Vernon M55-59 29 0:44:45 05:19
40 Brad Smart Kelowna M35-39 30 5 0:44:47 05:19
41 Julianne Moore Salmon Arm F01-15 11 5 0:44:57 05:21
42 Tricia Martin Salmon Arm F55-59 12 0:44:58 05:21
43 Ellis Andrews Penticton M70-74 31 0:45:02 05:21
44 Parker Munroe Vernon M01-15 32 0:45:06 05:22
45 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M50-54 33 4 0:45:07 05:22
46 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M50-54 34 5 0:45:08 05:22
47 Robert Hart Salmon Arm M40-44 35 4 0:45:28 05:24
48 Randal Trerise Grand Forks M60-64 36 0:45:54 05:27
49 Dean Mccarthy Penticton M45-49 37 0:46:04 05:29
50 Seth Van Varseveld Salmon Arm M16-19 38 5 0:46:19 05:30
51 Konrad Van Varseveld Salmon Arm M01-15 39 0:46:21 05:31
52 James Hardy Salmon Arm M16-19 40 6 0:46:25 05:31
53 Stuart Lambert Armstrong M50-54 41 6 0:46:26 05:31
54 Calvin Hepburn Salmon Arm M01-15 42 4 0:46:28 05:31
55 Trond May Salmon Arm M01-15 43 5 0:46:29 05:32
56 Rachel May Salmon Arm F16-19 13 0:46:31 05:32
57 Mhari Runciman Salmon Arm F16-19 14 0:46:32 05:32
58 Ben Van Bergeyk Salmon Arm M01-15 44 6 0:46:33 05:32
59 Andrew Nash Salmon Arm M16-19 45 7 0:46:41 05:33
60 Lisa Michaud Summerland F35-39 15 4 0:46:49 05:34
61 Leslie Gamble Salmon Arm F50-54 16 0:46:57 05:35
62 Gerry Breneman Vernon M65-69 46 0:47:04 05:36
63 Marianne Butcher Kamloops F45-49 17 0:47:06 05:36
64 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M60-64 47 0:47:41 05:40
65 Glynis Sim Salmon Arm F16-19 18 0:47:41 05:40
66 Merel Voth Salmon Arm F30-34 19 0:47:57 05:42
67 Rob Elliott Revelstoke M55-59 48 4 0:48:13 05:44
68 Alan Corbett Salmon Arm M50-54 49 7 0:48:40 05:47
69 Grace Hiom Kamloops F35-39 20 5 0:48:41 05:47
70 Michael Vukadinovic Enderby M45-49 50 4 0:49:02 05:50
71 Erica Malerby Kamloops F40-44 21 0:49:40 05:54
72 Duncan Moore Salmon Arm M50-54 51 8 0:49:58 05:56
73 Myra Mattila Vernon F50-54 22 0:50:00 05:57
74 Megan Brooke Salmon Arm F35-39 23 6 0:50:04 05:57
75 Julie Parenteau Salmon Arm F40-44 24 0:50:05 05:57
76 Daphne Brown Salmon Arm F45-49 25 0:50:24 06:00
77 Penny Page-Brittin Revelstoke F45-49 26 0:51:13 06:05
78 Kevan Mccroy Revelstoke F45-49 27 4 0:51:31 06:07
79 Joanne Montgomery Salmon Arm F60-64 28 0:51:37 06:08
80 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 29 0:51:45 06:09
81 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 52 9 0:52:23 06:14
82 Cameron Carelse Salmon Arm M01-15 53 7 0:52:26 06:14
83 Jacob Hepburn Salmon Arm M01-15 54 8 0:52:29 06:14
84 Alexander Schoenhell Salmon Arm M20-29 55 5 0:53:13 06:20
85 Kayla Weber Kelowna F20-29 30 0:53:17 06:20
86 Lys Milne Salmon Arm F01-15 31 6 0:53:18 06:20
87 Greg Milne Salmon Arm M45-49 56 5 0:53:20 06:20
88 Erinn Milne Salmon Arm F40-44 32 4 0:53:41 06:23
89 Rhian Harrison Vernon F45-49 33 5 0:53:52 06:24
90 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 57 0:53:57 06:25
91 Wendy Krasuin Armstrong F50-54 34 4 0:54:03 06:26
92 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M60-64 58 4 0:55:17 06:34
93 Grace Cowen Salmon Arm F50-54 35 5 0:55:31 06:36
94 Joanne Weber Salmon Arm F55-59 36 0:55:45 06:38
95 Diane Tighe Sicamous F55-59 37 0:55:47 06:38
96 Pamela Brockholm Vernon F45-49 38 6 0:55:58 06:39
97 Astrid Varga Kelowna F65-69 39 0:56:05 06:40
98 Wendy Schroeder Coldstream F55-59 40 4 0:56:08 06:40
99 Judy Murray Salmon Arm F65-69 41 0:56:52 06:46
100 Julie Quigley Kelowna F20-29 42 4 0:56:55 06:46
101 Tracy Graf Kelowna F50-54 43 6 0:57:30 06:50
102 Eric Thibault Knutsford M01-15 59 9 0:58:54 07:00
103 Jennifer Thibault Knutsford F40-44 44 5 0:59:02 07:01
104 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 60 1:00:04 07:09
105 Kate Milne Salmon Arm F01-15 45 7 1:00:31 07:12
106 Rachel Bates Salmon Arm F01-15 46 7 1:00:31 07:12
107 Aria Izik-Dzurko Salmon Arm F01-15 47 9 1:00:32 07:12
108 Megan Hart Salmon Arm F01-15 48 10 1:00:33 07:12
109 Julia Brown Salmon Arm F01-15 49 10 1:00:33 07:12
110 Sophia Van Varseveld Salmon Arm F01-15 50 12 1:01:19 07:17
111 Claire Van Bergeyk Salmon Arm F01-15 51 13 1:01:20 07:18
112 Leah Nash Salmon Arm F01-15 52 13 1:01:20 07:18
113 Michele Brooks Salmon Arm F55-59 53 5 1:02:02 07:23
114 Leanne Huot Salmon Arm F55-59 54 6 1:02:04 07:23
115 Jodi Roberts Kamloops F35-39 55 7 1:03:38 07:34
116 Sigi Eirenschmab Woerthsee F35-39 56 8 1:03:39 07:34
117 Claire Parker Vernon F55-59 57 7 1:03:41 07:34
118 Maureen Robertson Enderby F60-64 58 1:03:43 07:35
119 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 59 1:04:41 07:42
120 Jessica Brown Salmon Arm F16-19 60 4 1:07:31 08:02
121 Hannah Bates Salmon Arm F16-19 61 5 1:07:32 08:02
122 Sandra Polley Kelowna F35-39 62 9 1:09:20 08:15
123 Leanna Tyler Victoria F50-54 63 7 1:09:53 08:19
124 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F65-69 64 1:10:04 08:20
125 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F50-54 65 8 1:11:59 08:34
126 Laura Heggenstaller Vernon F45-49 66 7 1:12:30 08:37
127 Jennifer Monteith Armstrong F20-29 67 5 1:12:31 08:37
128 Avery Smith Kamloops F01-15 68 15 1:12:52 08:40
129 Amy Karpes Kamloops F35-39 69 10 1:12:54 08:40
130 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M80-84 61 1:13:49 08:47
Missing or Incorrect Results