Reino Run 9K

Back to 2016 XC Races

2016 XC Race #3

2016-10-16, Salmon Arm, 8.4 km
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Keagan Ingram Summerland M01-15 0:34:40 04:07
2 James Hardy Salmon Arm M16-19 0:36:25 04:20
3 John Machuga Kelowna M35-39 0:36:43 04:22
4 Brian May Salmon Arm M45-49 4 0:36:48 04:22
5 Johannes Raath Kamloops M35-39 5 0:37:36 04:28
6 Stephen Moore Salmon Arm M01-15 6 0:38:38 04:35
7 Shaun Bergen Kelowna M35-39 7 0:38:46 04:36
8 Brad Calkins Salmon Arm M40-44 8 0:39:21 04:41
9 Dustin Quigley Kelowna M30-34 9 0:39:33 04:42
10 Glenn Bond Vernon M40-44 10 0:40:00 04:45
11 David Bakker Salmon Arm M16-19 11 0:40:11 04:47
12 James Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 12 0:40:17 04:47
13 John Wilson Vernon M40-44 13 0:40:19 04:47
14 Abbigail May Salmon Arm F45-49 0:41:01 04:52
15 Eric Embleton Falkland M16-19 14 0:41:15 04:54
16 Elijah Lazar Salmon Arm M01-15 15 0:41:33 04:56
17 Jason Airey Sicamous M20-29 16 0:42:44 05:05
18 Natalie Wilkie Salmon Arm F01-15 0:42:47 05:05
19 Simon Bergen Kelowna M01-15 17 4 0:42:58 05:06
20 Randi Ostby Salmon Arm F45-49 0:43:16 05:09
21 Rob Kurta Salmon Arm M50-54 18 0:43:33 05:11
22 Julianne Moore Salmon Arm F01-15 4 0:44:30 05:17
23 Brad Smart Kelowna M35-39 19 4 0:45:04 05:21
24 Eric Moore Salmon Arm M01-15 20 5 0:45:20 05:23
25 Heather Harker Salmon Arm F20-29 5 0:45:24 05:24
26 Susan Brown Armstrong F50-54 6 0:45:38 05:25
27 Joel Lafortune Salmon Arm M20-29 21 0:45:43 05:26
28 Hanka Mosher Salmon Arm F45-49 7 0:45:51 05:27
29 Rob Hartmier Salmon Arm M45-49 22 0:46:05 05:29
30 Tricia Martin Salmon Arm F55-59 8 0:46:17 05:30
31 Marianne Butcher Kamloops F50-54 9 0:46:20 05:30
32 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M55-59 23 0:46:28 05:31
33 Daphne Brown Salmon Arm F45-49 10 4 0:46:35 05:32
34 Jacob Hepburn Salmon Arm M01-15 24 6 0:47:03 05:36
35 Duncan Moore Salmon Arm M50-54 25 0:47:05 05:36
36 Alan Corbett Salmon Arm M55-59 26 0:47:47 05:41
37 Carsten Reinsch Kelowna M35-39 27 5 0:47:47 05:41
38 Rosalie Swart Kelowna F50-54 11 0:47:59 05:42
39 Suzy Beckner Salmon Arm F45-49 12 5 0:48:02 05:43
40 Trevor Embleton Falkland M40-44 28 4 0:48:10 05:44
41 Stuart Lambert Vernon M55-59 29 0:48:17 05:44
42 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 30 0:48:26 05:45
43 Martin Birse Salmon Arm M30-34 31 0:48:40 05:47
44 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M60-64 32 0:48:43 05:47
45 Jessica Brown Salmon Arm F16-19 13 0:48:55 05:49
46 Meghan Harms Vernon F30-34 14 0:48:56 05:49
47 Bruce Anderson Salmon Arm M35-39 33 6 0:49:31 05:53
48 Sarah Purslow Falkland F35-39 15 0:49:33 05:53
49 Jonah Lazar Salmon Arm M01-15 34 7 0:49:42 05:55
50 Angela Diemer Kelowna F30-34 16 0:49:46 05:55
51 Christina Bosch West Kelowna F30-34 17 0:49:48 05:55
52 Megan Brooke Salmon Arm F35-39 18 0:49:58 05:56
53 Krista Schmidt Salmon Arm F45-49 19 6 0:49:59 05:57
54 Samantha Marie Loewen Vernon F16-19 20 0:50:22 05:59
55 Christina Fraser Salmon Arm F40-44 21 0:51:08 06:05
56 Maggie Mcleod Kamloops F20-29 22 0:51:25 06:07
57 Ken Riegel Vernon M65-69 35 0:51:35 06:08
58 Marsha Thompson Vernon F60-64 23 0:51:54 06:10
59 Viv Crow Armstrong F40-44 24 0:52:43 06:16
60 Erin Lavery Salmon Arm F01-15 25 0:52:46 06:16
61 Julia Brown Salmon Arm F01-15 26 4 0:53:17 06:20
62 Megan Hart Salmon Arm F01-15 27 4 0:53:17 06:20
63 Rachel Bates Salmon Arm F01-15 28 6 0:53:18 06:20
64 Trond May Salmon Arm M01-15 36 8 0:53:18 06:20
65 Ben Van Bergeyk Salmon Arm M01-15 37 8 0:53:18 06:20
66 Lys Milne Salmon Arm F01-15 29 7 0:53:19 06:20
67 Calvin Hepburn Salmon Arm M01-15 38 10 0:53:19 06:20
68 Kate Milne Salmon Arm F01-15 30 7 0:53:19 06:20
69 Mhari Runciman Salmon Arm F16-19 31 0:53:20 06:20
70 Samantha Vukadinovic Enderby F01-15 32 9 0:53:20 06:20
71 Michael Vukadinovic Enderby M45-49 39 0:53:24 06:21
72 John Thielman Salmon Arm M45-49 40 4 0:53:49 06:24
73 Gabriella Draboczi Revelstoke F40-44 33 0:54:10 06:26
74 Julie Quigley Kelowna F30-34 34 4 0:54:22 06:28
75 Tom Williams Coldstream M50-54 41 0:54:28 06:29
76 Heidi Ingram Summerland F40-44 35 4 0:54:30 06:29
77 Pamela Brockholm Vernon F50-54 36 4 0:54:51 06:31
78 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 42 0:55:09 06:33
79 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 43 4 0:57:17 06:49
80 Wendy Schroeder Coldstream F60-64 37 0:57:28 06:50
81 Jennifer Anderson Salmon Arm F40-44 38 5 0:58:03 06:54
82 Fiona Hill Salmon Arm F20-29 39 0:58:03 06:54
83 Onna Stoll Vernon F50-54 40 5 0:58:12 06:55
84 Eric Elle Vernon M65-69 44 0:58:49 07:00
85 Leah Nash Salmon Arm F01-15 41 10 0:59:02 07:01
86 Claire Van Bergeyk Salmon Arm F01-15 42 11 0:59:03 07:01
87 Rob Savage Salmon Arm M60-64 45 4 0:59:24 07:04
88 Christine Peckham Armstrong F60-64 43 1:00:01 07:08
89 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 46 1:00:11 07:09
90 Lesley Williams Coldstream F50-54 44 6 1:01:59 07:22
91 Maggie Beckner Salmon Arm F01-15 45 12 1:02:47 07:28
92 Maggie Rodwell Salmon Arm F01-15 46 12 1:02:47 07:28
93 Judy Murray Salmon Arm F65-69 47 1:03:08 07:30
94 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 48 1:09:12 08:14
95 Garry Bell Kelowna M70-74 47 1:10:40 08:24
96 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F70-74 49 1:10:57 08:26
97 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M80-84 48 1:12:13 08:35
98 Yania Greenaway Vernon F40-44 50 6 1:17:38 09:14
99 Joy Cawley Vernon F60-64 51 4 1:18:15 09:18
100 Sue Dulley Revelstoke F70-74 52 1:19:41 09:29
Missing or Incorrect Results