The Starting Block 10K

Back to 2016 Road Races

2016 Road Race #1

2016-02-14, Lavington, 10.0 km, 166 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Brad Bickley Kelowna M20-29 0:33:18 03:19
2 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 0:36:51 03:41
3 Greg Edgar Vernon M30-34 0:37:32 03:45
4 Gary Wade Kelowna M45-49 4 0:37:40 03:46
5 Tj Mcbride Canora M16-19 5 0:38:32 03:51
6 Michael Serani Kelowna M20-29 6 0:38:34 03:51
7 Sergio Pio Penticton M50-54 7 0:38:37 03:51
8 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 8 0:39:46 03:58
9 Michael Ogloff Salmon Arm M30-34 9 4 0:40:06 04:00
10 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 10 0:40:14 04:01
11 Johannes Raath Kamloops M35-39 11 0:40:48 04:04
12 Heather Johnson Fruitvale F35-39 0:41:03 04:06
13 Randy Goncalves Kelowna M40-44 12 0:41:29 04:08
14 Denis Ryan Vernon M35-39 13 0:41:30 04:09
15 James Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 14 5 0:41:41 04:10
16 Michael Stoll Vernon M45-49 15 0:41:43 04:10
17 Virginia Sellars Vernon F40-44 0:41:51 04:11
18 Wayne Germaine Nelson M45-49 16 4 0:41:52 04:11
19 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 17 0:42:13 04:13
20 Trevor Kronbauer Vernon M40-44 18 0:42:47 04:16
21 Brad Wright Vernon M40-44 19 0:42:57 04:17
22 Ian Nelson Penticton M40-44 20 4 0:43:42 04:22
23 Morgan Lockhart Coldstream M20-29 21 0:43:50 04:23
24 John Wilson Vernon M40-44 22 5 0:43:55 04:23
25 Galen Barnhardt Kamloops M30-34 23 6 0:44:04 04:24
26 Bill Mah Vernon M60-64 24 0:44:05 04:24
27 Chirs Kent Fruitvale M50-54 25 0:44:07 04:24
28 Lance Zablotney Penticton M55-59 26 0:44:35 04:27
29 Jane Jones Kelowna F40-44 0:44:38 04:27
30 Kristin Halsey Sylvan Lake F40-44 4 0:44:45 04:28
31 Craig Goplen Vernon M55-59 27 0:44:50 04:29
32 Chris Stenberg Penticton M35-39 28 0:44:51 04:29
33 Darin Johaneson Vernon M45-49 29 5 0:45:21 04:32
34 John Arih Coldstream M50-54 30 0:45:35 04:33
35 Michael Cotie Vernon M50-54 31 4 0:45:41 04:34
36 Kendall Cowley Kelowna F20-29 5 0:45:44 04:34
37 Dustin Quigley Kelowna M30-34 32 7 0:45:45 04:34
38 Bob Peacock Vernon M65-69 33 0:45:53 04:35
39 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M50-54 34 5 0:46:03 04:36
40 Erica Moser Vernon F45-49 6 0:46:21 04:38
41 Jonathon Shephard Kamloops M40-44 35 6 0:46:27 04:38
42 Laura Medcalf Vernon F35-39 7 0:46:28 04:38
43 Carsten Reinsch Kelowna M35-39 36 4 0:46:41 04:40
44 Lou Ryan Marystown M65-69 37 0:46:51 04:41
45 Aron Herrick Vernon M45-49 38 6 0:46:58 04:41
46 Alanna Simms Vernon F40-44 8 4 0:47:00 04:42
47 Krystyna Dunham Penticton F35-39 9 0:47:24 04:44
48 Gloria Woolner Penticton F55-59 10 0:47:32 04:45
49 Rosalie Swart Kelowna F50-54 11 0:47:39 04:45
50 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M55-59 39 0:47:59 04:47
51 Dean Mitchell Kelowna M45-49 40 7 0:48:00 04:48
52 Diane Vanderstar Shuswap Falls F60-64 12 0:48:22 04:50
53 Lynda Proce Coldstream F60-64 13 0:48:23 04:50
54 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F55-59 14 0:48:45 04:52
55 Daryl Chymko Lake Country M40-44 41 7 0:48:48 04:52
56 Karen Kircher Penticton F40-44 15 5 0:48:51 04:53
57 Leslie Gamble Kelowna F50-54 16 0:49:05 04:54
58 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M70-74 42 0:49:10 04:55
59 Lorinda Christian Kelowna F50-54 17 0:49:16 04:55
60 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M65-69 43 0:49:18 04:55
61 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 44 0:49:49 04:58
62 Erica Malerby Kamloops F40-44 18 6 0:50:06 05:00
63 Bruce Mol Vernon M55-59 45 4 0:50:08 05:00
64 Bill Head Penticton M60-64 46 4 0:50:17 05:01
65 Krista Boudreau Vernon F30-34 19 0:50:23 05:02
66 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M60-64 47 5 0:50:32 05:03
67 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M65-69 48 4 0:50:33 05:03
68 Lesley Hawe Nakusp F50-54 20 4 0:50:34 05:03
69 Diane Leonard Kelowna F70-74 21 0:50:35 05:03
70 Timaree Wallace Vernon F30-34 22 0:50:43 05:04
71 Bradley Meikle West Kelowna M40-44 49 8 0:50:48 05:04
72 Derek Johnston Kelowna M30-34 50 8 0:50:55 05:05
73 Cathy Brown Coldstream F45-49 23 0:51:10 05:07
74 Paul Hardy Coldstream M55-59 51 5 0:51:12 05:07
75 Keith Burton West Kelowna M65-69 52 5 0:51:37 05:09
76 Chuck Abney Kelowna M55-59 53 6 0:51:50 05:11
77 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M65-69 54 6 0:51:57 05:11
78 David Stirling Kelowna M50-54 55 6 0:52:08 05:12
79 Stuart Lambert Armstrong M55-59 56 7 0:52:13 05:13
80 Shanda Hill Vernon F30-34 24 0:52:38 05:15
81 Bruce Andrews Vernon M65-69 57 7 0:52:44 05:16
82 Kim Wenger Vernon F40-44 25 7 0:53:00 05:18
83 Meghan Harms Armstrong F30-34 26 4 0:53:11 05:19
84 Tracy Clark Penticton F35-39 27 4 0:53:17 05:19
85 Ken Riegel Vernon M65-69 58 8 0:53:19 05:19
86 Jill Hart Penticton F35-39 28 5 0:53:22 05:20
87 Kyle Evans Kamloops M30-34 59 9 0:53:23 05:20
88 Dale Forner Kamloops M35-39 60 5 0:53:29 05:20
89 Nicholas Swart Kelowna M50-54 61 7 0:53:38 05:21
90 Myra Mattila Vernon F50-54 29 5 0:53:40 05:22
91 Tim Brockholm Vernon M45-49 62 8 0:54:01 05:24
92 Ron Neden Armstrong M65-69 63 9 0:54:02 05:24
93 Sheri Austin Coldstream F40-44 30 8 0:54:04 05:24
94 Michelle Walker Kelowna F45-49 31 0:54:11 05:25
95 Julie Quigley Kelowna F30-34 32 5 0:55:05 05:30
96 Rachelle Cogbill Vernon F20-29 33 0:55:20 05:32
97 Teri Bracken Coldstream F40-44 34 9 0:55:20 05:32
98 Jen Laventure Lumby F35-39 35 6 0:55:35 05:33
99 Haley Walsh Coldstream F20-29 36 0:55:48 05:34
100 Dave Burroughs Coldstream M20-29 64 4 0:55:49 05:34
101 Janice Wright Coldstream F65-69 37 0:55:58 05:35
102 Sarah Kennedy Vernon F55-59 38 0:56:16 05:37
103 Rory Bass Vernon M50-54 65 8 0:56:22 05:38
104 Lynn Filice Coldstream F50-54 39 6 0:56:25 05:38
105 Adrienne Lewis Coldstream F55-59 40 4 0:56:25 05:38
106 Lydia Copland Vernon F40-44 41 10 0:56:50 05:41
107 Skye Kaidannek Kelowna F30-34 42 6 0:56:54 05:41
108 Jill Acton Vernon F55-59 43 5 0:57:03 05:42
109 Wendy Krasuin Armstrong F50-54 44 7 0:57:38 05:45
110 Marianne Defoor Coldstream F35-39 45 7 0:58:00 05:48
111 Mitsuyo Kaneda Vernon F50-54 46 8 0:58:04 05:48
112 Pamela Brockholm Vernon F50-54 47 9 0:58:08 05:48
113 Lindsay Mcgale Kelowna F30-34 48 7 0:58:28 05:50
114 Liz Borrett Kelowna F75-79 49 0:58:38 05:51
115 Jennifer Wells Kelowna F20-29 50 4 0:58:53 05:53
116 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 66 10 0:58:55 05:53
117 Kara Crampton Kelowna F20-29 51 5 0:59:05 05:54
118 Michael Gilliland Vernon M40-44 67 9 0:59:08 05:54
119 Nikki Williams Kelowna F40-44 52 11 0:59:53 05:59
120 Christine Ainsworth Kelowna F35-39 53 8 0:59:55 05:59
121 Tanya Kernachan Armstrong F45-49 54 4 1:00:05 06:00
122 Gail Sheasby Coldstream F55-59 55 6 1:00:06 06:00
123 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 68 6 1:00:08 06:00
124 Eric Elle Vernon M65-69 69 11 1:00:25 06:02
125 Laura Heggenstaller Vernon F45-49 56 5 1:00:26 06:02
126 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 57 1:00:43 06:04
127 Astrid Varga Kelowna F65-69 58 1:01:01 06:06
128 Claire Parker Vernon F55-59 59 7 1:01:19 06:07
129 Kim Macleod Kelowna F45-49 60 6 1:01:35 06:09
130 Lois Opatril Revelstoke F55-59 61 8 1:01:50 06:11
131 Andrew Giles Coldstream M50-54 70 9 1:02:09 06:12
132 Cindy Kler Vernon F50-54 62 10 1:02:19 06:13
133 Rebekah Johnston Kelowna F35-39 63 9 1:02:26 06:14
134 Kathleen Renaud Coldstream F55-59 64 9 1:02:49 06:16
135 Chris Cunning Vernon M45-49 71 9 1:03:22 06:20
136 Kelly Manduca Armstrong F45-49 65 7 1:03:29 06:20
137 Cathy Mori Coldstream F60-64 66 4 1:03:44 06:22
138 Rod Lawson Kelowna M55-59 72 8 1:04:09 06:24
139 Shaun Heggenstaller Vernon M45-49 73 10 1:04:25 06:26
140 Francina Pretorius Kamloops F35-39 67 10 1:05:19 06:31
141 Louis Stupar Kelowna M70-74 74 1:05:41 06:34
142 Toni Coward Armstrong F40-44 68 12 1:06:06 06:36
143 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 75 10 1:06:10 06:37
144 Margaret Scott Coldstream F70-74 69 1:07:10 06:43
145 Jodie Paterson Coldstream F20-29 70 6 1:08:21 06:50
146 Justin Paterson Coldstream M20-29 76 5 1:08:21 06:50
147 John Mcnamara Vernon M50-54 77 11 1:08:30 06:51
148 Zaira Bonilla Vernon F20-29 71 7 1:08:30 06:51
149 Trudy Kemper Coldstream F55-59 72 10 1:08:50 06:53
150 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F70-74 73 1:09:26 06:56
151 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 74 4 1:10:17 07:01
152 Bonnie Huhn Vernon F35-39 75 11 1:11:33 07:09
153 Michel Woodman Tappen F55-59 76 11 1:11:33 07:09
154 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F70-74 77 5 1:12:21 07:14
155 Val Janzen Armstrong F65-69 78 1:13:23 07:20
156 Barbra Allen Bradshaw Coldstream F45-49 79 8 1:14:33 07:27
157 Jason Witzel Lake Country M45-49 78 11 1:15:33 07:33
158 Michelle Mead Kelowna F40-44 80 13 1:15:33 07:33
159 Jenny Bauer Kamloops F50-54 81 11 1:15:52 07:35
160 Vanessa Mclean Kamloops F40-44 82 14 1:15:52 07:35
161 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F50-54 83 12 1:18:07 07:48
162 Leah Crampton Vernon F45-49 84 9 1:18:32 07:51
163 Ray Crampton Vernon M50-54 79 12 1:18:32 07:51
164 Lori Day Vernon F45-49 85 10 1:20:03 08:00
165 Joy Cawley Vernon F60-64 86 5 1:20:05 08:00
166 Gloria Larratt Armstrong F70-74 87 6 1:22:28 08:14
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Diane Leonard Kelowna F70-74 00:50:35 00:37:22
2 Diane Vanderstar Shuswap Falls F60-64 00:48:22 00:38:38
3 Liz Borrett Kelowna F75-79 00:58:38 00:39:16
4 Lynda Proce Coldstream F60-64 00:48:23 00:39:22
5 Virginia Sellars Vernon F40-44 00:41:51 00:39:42
6 Heather Johnson Fruitvale F35-39 00:41:03 00:40:19
7 Gloria Woolner Penticton F55-59 00:47:32 00:40:27
8 Sally Heinrick Kelowna F55-59 00:48:45 00:41:51
9 Erica Moser Vernon F45-49 00:46:21 00:42:14
10 Jane Jones Kelowna F40-44 00:44:38 00:42:20
11 Kristin Halsey Sylvan Lake F40-44 00:44:45 00:42:27
12 Rosalie Swart Kelowna F50-54 00:47:39 00:42:42
13 Lorinda Christian Kelowna F50-54 00:49:16 00:43:02
14 Leslie Gamble Kelowna F50-54 00:49:05 00:43:15
15 Janice Wright Coldstream F65-69 00:55:58 00:43:51
16 Lesley Hawe Nakusp F50-54 00:50:34 00:44:11
17 Alanna Simms Vernon F40-44 00:47:00 00:44:35
18 Karen Kircher Penticton F40-44 00:48:51 00:45:36
18 Laura Medcalf Vernon F35-39 00:46:28 00:45:36
20 Kendall Cowley Kelowna F20-29 00:45:44 00:45:44
21 Myra Mattila Vernon F50-54 00:53:40 00:46:29
22 Krystyna Dunham Penticton F35-39 00:47:24 00:47:08
23 Adrienne Lewis Coldstream F55-59 00:56:25 00:47:10
24 Astrid Varga Kelowna F65-69 01:01:01 00:47:21
25 Cathy Brown Coldstream F45-49 00:51:10 00:47:23
26 Erica Malerby Kamloops F40-44 00:50:06 00:47:31
27 Jill Acton Vernon F55-59 00:57:03 00:47:42
28 Sarah Kennedy Vernon F55-59 00:56:16 00:48:19
29 Margaret Scott Coldstream F70-74 01:07:10 00:48:28
30 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 01:00:43 00:48:29
31 Lynn Filice Coldstream F50-54 00:56:25 00:49:17
32 Michelle Walker Kelowna F45-49 00:54:11 00:49:22
33 Gail Sheasby Coldstream F55-59 01:00:06 00:50:15
34 Krista Boudreau Vernon F30-34 00:50:23 00:50:16
35 Kim Wenger Vernon F40-44 00:53:00 00:50:17
36 Wendy Krasuin Armstrong F50-54 00:57:38 00:50:21
37 Timaree Wallace Vernon F30-34 00:50:43 00:50:38
38 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 01:10:17 00:50:43
39 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F70-74 01:09:26 00:50:45
40 Cathy Mori Coldstream F60-64 01:03:44 00:50:54
41 Mitsuyo Kaneda Vernon F50-54 00:58:04 00:51:10
42 Claire Parker Vernon F55-59 01:01:19 00:51:16
43 Sheri Austin Coldstream F40-44 00:54:04 00:51:17
44 Lois Opatril Revelstoke F55-59 01:01:50 00:51:42
45 Pamela Brockholm Vernon F50-54 00:58:08 00:52:06
46 Teri Bracken Coldstream F40-44 00:55:20 00:52:29
47 Shanda Hill Vernon F30-34 00:52:38 00:52:31
47 Kathleen Renaud Coldstream F55-59 01:02:49 00:52:31
49 Jill Hart Penticton F35-39 00:53:22 00:52:40
50 Tracy Clark Penticton F35-39 00:53:17 00:52:48
51 Meghan Harms Armstrong F30-34 00:53:11 00:53:04
52 Linda Woodbury Kamloops F70-74 01:12:21 00:53:59
53 Cindy Kler Vernon F50-54 01:02:19 00:54:26
54 Jen Laventure Lumby F35-39 00:55:35 00:54:33
55 Tanya Kernachan Armstrong F45-49 01:00:05 00:54:45
56 Lydia Copland Vernon F40-44 00:56:50 00:54:46
57 Julie Quigley Kelowna F30-34 00:55:05 00:54:58
58 Laura Heggenstaller Vernon F45-49 01:00:26 00:55:04
59 Rachelle Cogbill Vernon F20-29 00:55:20 00:55:20
60 Haley Walsh Coldstream F20-29 00:55:48 00:55:48
61 Val Janzen Armstrong F65-69 01:13:23 00:55:51
62 Kim Macleod Kelowna F45-49 01:01:35 00:56:34
63 Skye Kaidannek Kelowna F30-34 00:56:54 00:56:46
64 Marianne Defoor Coldstream F35-39 00:58:00 00:56:58
65 Trudy Kemper Coldstream F55-59 01:08:50 00:57:33
66 Nikki Williams Kelowna F40-44 00:59:53 00:57:42
67 Kelly Manduca Armstrong F45-49 01:03:29 00:57:50
68 Lindsay Mcgale Kelowna F30-34 00:58:28 00:58:20
69 Christine Ainsworth Kelowna F35-39 00:59:55 00:58:48
70 Jennifer Wells Kelowna F20-29 00:58:53 00:58:53
71 Kara Crampton Kelowna F20-29 00:59:05 00:59:05
72 Gloria Larratt Armstrong F70-74 01:22:28 00:59:31
73 Rebekah Johnston Kelowna F35-39 01:02:26 01:01:16
74 Michel Woodman Tappen F55-59 01:11:33 01:01:26
75 Toni Coward Armstrong F40-44 01:06:06 01:02:42
76 Francina Pretorius Kamloops F35-39 01:05:19 01:04:06
77 Joy Cawley Vernon F60-64 01:20:05 01:04:33
78 Jenny Bauer Kamloops F50-54 01:15:52 01:06:17
79 Barbra Allen Bradshaw Coldstream F45-49 01:14:33 01:07:55
80 Jodie Paterson Coldstream F20-29 01:08:21 01:08:21
81 Zaira Bonilla Vernon F20-29 01:08:30 01:08:30
82 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F50-54 01:18:07 01:09:25
83 Bonnie Huhn Vernon F35-39 01:11:33 01:10:54
84 Leah Crampton Vernon F45-49 01:18:32 01:11:33
85 Michelle Mead Kelowna F40-44 01:15:33 01:11:40
86 Vanessa Mclean Kamloops F40-44 01:15:52 01:11:58
87 Lori Day Vernon F45-49 01:20:03 01:12:56
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Brad Bickley Kelowna M20-29 00:33:18 00:33:18
2 Roly Muller Kelowna M60-64 00:42:13 00:33:24
3 Sergio Pio Penticton M50-54 00:38:37 00:34:19
3 Gary Wade Kelowna M45-49 00:37:40 00:34:19
5 Bob Peacock Vernon M65-69 00:45:53 00:34:55
6 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M70-74 00:49:10 00:35:29
7 Lou Ryan Marystown M65-69 00:46:51 00:35:39
8 Bill Mah Vernon M60-64 00:44:05 00:36:12
9 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 00:40:14 00:36:39
10 Josh Heinrich Penticton M30-34 00:36:51 00:36:44
11 Lance Zablotney Penticton M55-59 00:44:35 00:36:57
12 Greg Edgar Vernon M30-34 00:37:32 00:37:29
13 Chris Charbonneau Kelowna M65-69 00:49:18 00:37:31
14 Craig Goplen Vernon M55-59 00:44:50 00:37:49
15 Michael Stoll Vernon M45-49 00:41:43 00:38:00
16 Teddy Boyko Kelowna M65-69 00:50:33 00:38:06
17 Wayne Germaine Nelson M45-49 00:41:52 00:38:09
18 Tj Mcbride Canora M16-19 00:38:32 00:38:16
19 Chirs Kent Fruitvale M50-54 00:44:07 00:38:32
20 Michael Serani Kelowna M20-29 00:38:34 00:38:34
21 Keith Burton West Kelowna M65-69 00:51:37 00:39:17
22 Randy Goncalves Kelowna M40-44 00:41:29 00:39:21
23 Dan Kunzelman Coldstream M50-54 00:46:03 00:39:32
23 Fraser Stewart Kamloops M65-69 00:51:57 00:39:32
25 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 00:39:46 00:39:41
26 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 00:49:49 00:39:47
27 John Arih Coldstream M50-54 00:45:35 00:39:49
28 Michael Cotie Vernon M50-54 00:45:41 00:39:55
29 Michael Ogloff Salmon Arm M30-34 00:40:06 00:40:01
30 Johannes Raath Kamloops M35-39 00:40:48 00:40:03
31 Bill Head Penticton M60-64 00:50:17 00:40:09
32 Richard Sim Salmon Arm M60-64 00:50:32 00:40:21
33 Trevor Kronbauer Vernon M40-44 00:42:47 00:40:35
34 Ron Neden Armstrong M65-69 00:54:02 00:40:43
35 Denis Ryan Vernon M35-39 00:41:30 00:40:44
36 Ken Riegel Vernon M65-69 00:53:19 00:40:59
37 Brad Wright Vernon M40-44 00:42:57 00:41:04
38 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M55-59 00:47:59 00:41:12
39 Darin Johaneson Vernon M45-49 00:45:21 00:41:19
39 Bruce Andrews Vernon M65-69 00:52:44 00:41:19
41 Ian Nelson Penticton M40-44 00:43:42 00:41:27
42 James Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 00:41:41 00:41:35
43 John Wilson Vernon M40-44 00:43:55 00:41:40
44 Bruce Mol Vernon M55-59 00:50:08 00:41:55
45 Aron Herrick Vernon M45-49 00:46:58 00:42:47
46 Paul Hardy Coldstream M55-59 00:51:12 00:42:48
47 Chuck Abney Kelowna M55-59 00:51:50 00:43:20
48 Stuart Lambert Armstrong M55-59 00:52:13 00:43:40
49 Dean Mitchell Kelowna M45-49 00:48:00 00:43:44
50 Morgan Lockhart Coldstream M20-29 00:43:50 00:43:50
51 Galen Barnhardt Kamloops M30-34 00:44:04 00:43:58
52 Chris Stenberg Penticton M35-39 00:44:51 00:44:35
53 Jonathon Shephard Kamloops M40-44 00:46:27 00:44:46
54 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 00:58:55 00:45:17
55 Dale Forner Kamloops M35-39 00:53:29 00:45:31
56 Dustin Quigley Kelowna M30-34 00:45:45 00:45:45
57 Carsten Reinsch Kelowna M35-39 00:46:41 00:45:51
58 David Stirling Kelowna M50-54 00:52:08 00:45:56
59 Daryl Chymko Lake Country M40-44 00:48:48 00:46:18
60 Nicholas Swart Kelowna M50-54 00:53:38 00:46:51
61 Eric Elle Vernon M65-69 01:00:25 00:47:21
62 Louis Stupar Kelowna M70-74 01:05:41 00:47:24
63 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 01:00:08 00:48:28
64 Tim Brockholm Vernon M45-49 00:54:01 00:49:13
65 Bradley Meikle West Kelowna M40-44 00:50:48 00:49:18
66 Rory Bass Vernon M50-54 00:56:22 00:50:31
67 Derek Johnston Kelowna M30-34 00:50:55 00:50:48
68 Kyle Evans Kamloops M30-34 00:53:23 00:53:16
69 Andrew Giles Coldstream M50-54 01:02:09 00:54:18
70 Rod Lawson Kelowna M55-59 01:04:09 00:54:36
71 Dave Burroughs Coldstream M20-29 00:55:49 00:55:49
72 Michael Gilliland Vernon M40-44 00:59:08 00:56:06
73 Chris Cunning Vernon M45-49 01:03:22 00:57:44
74 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 01:06:10 00:57:48
75 Shaun Heggenstaller Vernon M45-49 01:04:25 00:58:41
76 John Mcnamara Vernon M50-54 01:08:30 00:59:50
77 Justin Paterson Coldstream M20-29 01:08:21 01:08:21
78 Ray Crampton Vernon M50-54 01:18:32 01:08:36
79 Jason Witzel Lake Country M45-49 01:15:33 01:08:50
Missing or Incorrect Results