Blackwell Dairy 15K

Back to 2017 Road Races

2017 Road Race #6

2017-05-28, Kamloops, 15.0 km
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Eric Tommasini Kamloops M25-29 0:57:28 03:49
2 Josh Heinrich Penticton M35-39 0:57:51 03:51
3 Ryan Pidhirniak Kamloops M30-34 1:00:12 04:00
4 Johannes Raath Kamloops M35-39 4 1:01:27 04:05
5 Sergio Pio Penticton M50-54 5 1:02:02 04:08
6 Dustin Quigley Kelowna M30-34 6 1:02:44 04:10
7 Jeremy Bombardier Kamloops M25-29 7 1:03:14 04:12
8 Eric Davis Kamloops M40-44 8 1:05:42 04:22
9 Stacy Wayne Kamloops M50-54 9 1:06:13 04:24
10 Sean Mcguinness Kamloops M55-59 10 1:07:26 04:29
11 Bryce Turner Kamloops M16-19 11 1:08:44 04:34
12 Jessica Fisher Kamloops F30-34 1:08:56 04:35
13 Jackie Trautman Kamloops F25-29 1:09:40 04:38
14 James Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 12 1:09:57 04:39
15 Steve Briggeman Vernon M55-59 13 1:10:22 04:41
16 Leslie Thomson Kamloops F30-34 1:10:23 04:41
17 Phil Hiom Kamloops M40-44 14 1:11:57 04:47
18 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F60-64 4 1:12:11 04:48
19 Greg Roberts Kamloops M45-49 15 1:12:18 04:49
20 Alex Seal Salmon Arm M50-54 16 1:12:34 04:50
21 Joanna Hamilton Kamloops F35-39 5 1:12:37 04:50
22 Bruce Petch Kamloops M60-64 17 1:12:39 04:50
23 Dale Forner Kamloops M55-59 18 1:13:24 04:53
24 John Wilson Vernon M40-44 19 1:15:16 05:01
25 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 20 1:15:48 05:03
26 Danielle Fauteux Kamloops F30-34 6 1:16:38 05:06
27 Peter Weilandt Kamloops M60-64 21 1:17:44 05:10
28 Laurelee Nelson Kelowna F60-64 7 1:17:56 05:11
29 Japheth Bucher Enderby M01-15 22 1:18:15 05:13
30 Chuck Abney Kelowna M60-64 23 1:18:21 05:13
31 David Franks Vernon M45-49 24 1:18:57 05:15
32 Jill Emery Kamloops F45-49 8 1:19:11 05:16
33 Terence Clare Kamloops M55-59 25 4 1:19:25 05:17
34 Matthew Turmaine Kelowna M35-39 26 1:19:39 05:18
35 Cathy Brown Coldstream F45-49 9 1:21:21 05:25
36 Paul Hardy Coldstream M55-59 27 5 1:21:21 05:25
37 Kait Carlberg Kamloops F25-29 10 1:22:10 05:28
38 Sam Kinniburgh Kamloops F30-34 11 4 1:22:14 05:28
39 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M70-74 28 1:22:40 05:30
40 Zara Bucher Enderby F01-15 12 1:23:25 05:33
41 Teddy Boyko Regina M70-74 29 1:23:34 05:34
42 Matthew Sunderland Kamloops M35-39 30 4 1:24:01 05:36
43 Joel Desaulniers Kamloops M30-34 31 4 1:24:13 05:36
44 Stephen Joyce Coldstream M55-59 32 6 1:24:34 05:38
45 Darius Bucher Enderby M45-49 33 4 1:24:47 05:39
46 Erica Malerby Kamloops F40-44 13 1:25:00 05:40
47 David Coneybeare Kamloops M55-59 34 7 1:25:12 05:40
48 Marianne Butcher Kamloops F50-54 14 1:25:46 05:43
49 Stuart Lambert Vernon M55-59 35 8 1:26:08 05:44
50 Maggie Mcleod Kamloops F20-24 15 1:26:37 05:46
51 Robert Dobson Kamloops M40-44 36 4 1:26:44 05:46
52 Carman-Anne Schulz Kamloops F60-64 16 1:26:56 05:47
53 Jim Gaisford Kamloops M60-64 37 4 1:27:05 05:48
54 Ron Neden Armstrong M70-74 38 1:27:18 05:49
55 Curtis Wallace Vernon M30-34 39 5 1:27:27 05:49
56 Denise Bull Kamloops F45-49 17 1:28:29 05:53
57 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 18 1:28:51 05:55
58 Jessi Minnabarriet Kamloops F35-39 19 1:29:14 05:56
59 Candido Pooli Kamloops M65-69 40 1:29:25 05:57
60 Julie Quigley Kelowna F30-34 20 5 1:30:12 06:00
61 Timaree Wallace Vernon F30-34 21 6 1:31:19 06:05
62 Timothy Tsuji Kamloops M35-39 41 5 1:32:30 06:10
63 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 42 5 1:32:53 06:11
64 Lindsay Fernandes Kamloops F35-39 22 1:33:21 06:13
65 Rory Bass Kelowna M50-54 43 4 1:33:29 06:13
66 Mitsuyo Kaneda Vernon F50-54 23 1:34:12 06:16
67 Debbie Taylor Chilliwack F50-54 24 4 1:34:24 06:17
68 Pat Amundsen Summerland M60-64 44 6 1:34:53 06:19
69 Courtney Le Groulx Kamloops F25-29 25 1:35:09 06:20
70 John Babineau Kamloops M25-29 45 1:35:09 06:20
71 Merel Voth Salmon Arm F30-34 26 7 1:35:21 06:21
72 Kyle Evans Kamloops M30-34 46 6 1:35:51 06:23
73 Lindsay Macdermott Kamloops F35-39 27 4 1:37:08 06:28
74 Cindy Tolley Hope F55-59 28 1:37:34 06:30
75 Ryder Fortes Salmon Arm M16-19 47 1:37:51 06:31
76 Ava Wutke Salmon Arm F16-19 29 1:37:51 06:31
77 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 48 5 1:38:16 06:33
78 David Sharman Kamloops M45-49 49 5 1:38:19 06:33
79 Mureena Roberts Kamloops F45-49 30 4 1:38:26 06:33
80 Pamela Brockholm Vernon F50-54 31 5 1:39:04 06:36
81 Tim Brockholm Vernon M45-49 50 6 1:39:04 06:36
82 Kathy Sinclair Kamloops F40-44 32 1:39:07 06:36
83 Karen Henning Kamloops F55-59 33 1:39:11 06:36
84 David Difrancesco Osoyoos M60-64 51 7 1:39:32 06:38
85 Gwen Miller-Watt Kamloops F50-54 34 6 1:39:33 06:38
86 Erin Jackson Salmon Arm F35-39 35 5 1:40:34 06:42
87 Charlotte Heidt Kelowna F60-64 36 4 1:41:10 06:44
88 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 52 1:41:46 06:47
89 Camille De Montreuil Kelowna F60-64 37 5 1:42:23 06:49
90 Diane Hermiston Kamloops F50-54 38 7 1:42:39 06:50
91 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 39 6 1:43:10 06:52
92 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F70-74 40 1:45:55 07:03
93 Jackie Kennedy Kamloops F25-29 41 4 1:46:06 07:04
94 Nicole Matthew Kamloops F35-39 42 6 1:46:23 07:05
95 Lois Opatril Revelstoke F55-59 43 1:47:05 07:08
96 Amber Wayne Kamloops F45-49 44 5 1:49:35 07:18
97 Tracy Sankey Kamloops F45-49 45 6 1:50:52 07:23
98 Carrie Stiles Kamloops F45-49 46 6 1:50:52 07:23
99 Don Lincoln Kamloops M75-79 53 2:01:14 08:04
100 Heather Smith Sorrento F20-24 47 2:06:07 08:24
101 Brandi Smith Sorrento F45-49 48 8 2:06:09 08:24
102 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M80-84 54 2:08:07 08:32
Missing or Incorrect Results