Reino Run 9K

Back to 2017 XC Races

2017 XC Race #3

2017-10-15, Salmon Arm, 8.5 km
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Michael Mitchell Kelowna M20-24 0:33:22 03:55
2 Thomas Hardy Salmon Arm M20-24 0:34:14 04:01
3 Andrew Casey Coldstream M30-34 0:35:23 04:09
4 Owen Harris Kelowna M16-19 4 0:35:40 04:11
5 Josh Heinrich Penticton M35-39 5 0:36:01 04:14
6 Quinn Middleton Kelowna M20-24 6 0:36:25 04:17
7 Zach Jackman Kelowna M20-24 7 4 0:36:49 04:19
8 Iwan Levin Kelowna M16-19 8 0:36:55 04:20
9 Brian May Salmon Arm M45-49 9 0:37:38 04:25
10 Austin White Kelowna M16-19 10 0:38:04 04:28
11 Josh Hettinga Kelowna M16-19 11 4 0:38:05 04:28
12 Alex Spice Kelowna M16-19 12 5 0:38:45 04:33
13 Dirk Handke Kelowna M50-54 13 0:39:18 04:37
14 Elora Van Jarrett Salmon Arm F25-29 0:39:29 04:38
15 Glenn Bond Vernon M40-44 14 0:40:43 04:47
16 Erica Casey Coldstream F30-34 0:40:50 04:48
17 Michael Berrisford Summerland M50-54 15 0:41:08 04:50
18 Jason Ladyman Kamloops M45-49 16 0:41:39 04:54
19 Konrad Van Varseveld Salmon Arm M16-19 17 6 0:42:29 04:59
20 Alex Seal Salmon Arm M50-54 18 0:42:34 05:00
21 James Mundall Salmon Arm M30-34 19 0:43:13 05:05
22 Emanuela Bandol West Kelowna F35-39 0:43:19 05:05
23 Ryder Mead Salmon Arm M01-15 20 0:43:24 05:06
24 Steve Buzikievich Summerland M60-64 21 0:43:33 05:07
25 Abbigail May Salmon Arm F45-49 4 0:43:59 05:10
26 Kai Pesonen Blind Bay M40-44 22 0:44:03 05:10
27 Roly Muller Kelowna M65-69 23 0:44:16 05:12
28 Lucas Hansen Salmon Arm M01-15 24 0:44:26 05:13
29 Phil Wallensteen Salmon Arm M60-64 25 0:44:33 05:14
30 Kyle Foster Kelowna M20-24 26 5 0:44:52 05:16
31 Curtis Wallace Vernon M30-34 27 0:44:56 05:17
32 Mike Mcgrath Vernon M60-64 28 0:45:01 05:17
33 Ash Brooks Enderby M01-15 29 0:45:16 05:19
34 Timaree Wallace Vernon F30-34 5 0:46:39 05:29
35 Jeremy Ayotte Salmon Arm M45-49 30 0:46:43 05:29
36 Kaden Kwiatkowski Kamloops M01-15 31 4 0:46:54 05:31
37 Brett Goodman Kelowna M20-24 32 6 0:46:57 05:31
38 Sarah Wallensteen Salmon Arm F25-29 6 0:47:10 05:32
39 Malcolm Minkus Kelowna M20-24 33 7 0:47:17 05:33
40 Karen Christie Kelowna F45-49 7 0:47:18 05:33
41 Stephen Moore Salmon Arm M01-15 34 5 0:47:21 05:34
42 Ben Van Bergeyk Salmon Arm M16-19 35 7 0:47:21 05:34
43 Colin Dyke Kamloops M45-49 36 4 0:47:57 05:38
44 Danny Kermode Vernon M50-54 37 4 0:48:09 05:39
45 Tricia Martin Salmon Arm F55-59 8 0:48:17 05:40
46 Duncan Moore Salmon Arm M55-59 38 0:48:27 05:42
47 Kim Johnston Salmon Arm F45-49 9 0:48:48 05:44
48 Marianne Butcher Kamloops F50-54 10 0:48:51 05:44
49 Carlos Neves Summerland M55-59 39 0:49:17 05:47
50 Ed Marbach Penticton M55-59 40 0:49:27 05:49
51 Daphne Brown Salmon Arm F45-49 11 4 0:50:00 05:52
52 Erin Reed Salmon Arm F35-39 12 0:50:33 05:56
53 Bree Archibald Salmon Arm F35-39 13 0:50:34 05:56
54 Zara Bucher Enderby F01-15 14 0:50:37 05:57
55 Sandra Major Salmon Arm F40-44 15 0:50:55 05:59
56 Meghan Harms Penticton F30-34 16 0:51:21 06:02
57 Zev Tiefenbach Enderby M40-44 41 0:51:46 06:05
58 Carsten Reinsch Kelowna M35-39 42 0:51:58 06:06
59 Carman-Anne Schulz Kamloops F60-64 17 0:52:20 06:09
60 Frankie Ayotte Salmon Arm M01-15 43 6 0:52:35 06:11
61 Eli Decker Salmon Arm M01-15 44 6 0:52:35 06:11
62 Chris Greenway Kelowna M60-64 45 4 0:52:41 06:11
63 Ken Riegel Vernon M65-69 46 0:52:57 06:13
64 Matthew Turmaine Kelowna M35-39 47 0:53:02 06:14
65 Parm Kler Vernon M55-59 48 4 0:53:06 06:14
66 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 18 0:53:25 06:17
67 Hayden Lazar Salmon Arm M01-15 49 8 0:54:39 06:25
68 Jacob Hepburn Salmon Arm M01-15 50 8 0:54:39 06:25
69 Myra Mattila Vernon F55-59 19 0:54:41 06:26
70 Dave Robertson Enderby M65-69 51 0:54:44 06:26
71 Grace Lazar Salmon Arm F01-15 20 0:54:45 06:26
72 Jaime Lazar Salmon Arm F40-44 21 0:54:45 06:26
73 Cindy Kler Vernon F55-59 22 0:54:46 06:26
74 Carolyn Buzikievich Summerland F55-59 23 4 0:55:06 06:28
75 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M50-54 52 5 0:56:45 06:40
76 Sophia Van Varseveld Salmon Arm F01-15 24 0:56:55 06:41
77 Lys Milne Salmon Arm F01-15 25 0:56:55 06:41
78 Natalie Wilkie Salmon Arm F16-19 26 0:56:55 06:41
79 Kate Milne Salmon Arm F16-19 27 0:56:56 06:41
80 Julia Brown Salmon Arm F16-19 28 0:56:56 06:41
81 Annah Bucher Enderby F16-19 29 0:56:56 06:41
82 Maggie Beckner Salmon Arm F01-15 30 5 0:56:57 06:42
83 Mhari Runciman Salmon Arm F16-19 31 5 0:56:57 06:42
84 Christelle Louw Salmon Arm F35-39 32 4 0:57:10 06:43
85 Marvin Kwiatkowski Kamloops M45-49 53 5 0:57:56 06:48
86 John Thielman Salmon Arm M45-49 54 6 0:58:52 06:55
87 Jodie Pereira Vernon F40-44 33 0:59:14 06:58
88 Jennifer Stieda Kamloops F50-54 34 0:59:18 06:58
89 Melissa Bishop Kelowna F40-44 35 4 1:00:39 07:08
90 Hanneli Ladyman Kamloops F16-19 36 6 1:01:10 07:11
91 Rachel Bates Salmon Arm F16-19 37 6 1:01:10 07:11
92 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 55 5 1:01:29 07:14
93 Trond May Salmon Arm M01-15 56 10 1:01:34 07:14
94 Japheth Bucher Enderby M01-15 57 10 1:01:34 07:14
95 Maggie Rodwell Salmon Arm F01-15 38 6 1:01:34 07:14
96 Aidan Hepburn Salmon Arm M16-19 58 8 1:01:35 07:14
97 Carolyn Mccleary Salmon Arm F01-15 39 7 1:01:35 07:14
98 Claire Van Bergeyk Salmon Arm F01-15 40 7 1:01:35 07:14
99 Megan Hart Salmon Arm F16-19 41 8 1:01:35 07:14
100 Calvin Hepburn Salmon Arm M01-15 59 12 1:01:36 07:14
101 Trudy Damery Armstrong F50-54 42 4 1:07:05 07:53
102 Maureen Robertson Enderby F65-69 43 1:07:22 07:55
103 Kathy Saul-Fowler Armstrong F60-64 44 1:07:23 07:55
104 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 60 4 1:09:26 08:10
105 Robert Hart Salmon Arm M45-49 61 7 1:13:00 08:35
106 Karen Willies Kamloops F70-74 45 1:14:37 08:46
107 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M80-84 62 1:14:38 08:46
Missing or Incorrect Results