Oliver 10K

Back to 2018 Road Races

2018 Road Race #3

2018-04-08, Oliver, 10.0 km, 160 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Geoff Martinson Vancouver M30-34 0:30:34 03:03
2 Hans Aabye Summerland M40-44 0:33:39 03:21
3 Josh Heinrich Penticton M35-39 0:35:25 03:32
4 David Guss Kelowna M55-59 4 0:36:52 03:41
5 Simon Bleich Oliver M35-39 5 0:37:02 03:42
6 Zach Jackman Kelowna M20-24 6 0:38:30 03:51
7 Keagan Ingram Summerland M16-19 7 0:38:55 03:53
8 Johannes Raath Kamloops M40-44 8 0:38:57 03:53
9 Jesse Bryden Kelowna M25-29 9 0:39:08 03:54
10 Sergio Pio Penticton M50-54 10 0:39:21 03:56
11 Leon Farthing-Nichol Oliver M25-29 11 0:39:29 03:56
12 Stacey Cleveland Penticton F40-44 0:40:07 04:00
13 Igor Pichugin Kelowna M25-29 12 0:41:01 04:06
14 Eli Grant Penticton M16-19 13 0:42:04 04:12
15 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 14 0:42:51 04:17
16 Michael Kascak Penticton M55-59 15 0:43:06 04:18
17 Seija Deleenheer Vernon F40-44 0:43:11 04:19
18 Joel Deleenheer Lake Country M45-49 16 0:43:24 04:20
19 Amanda Kontkanen Penticton F40-44 0:43:28 04:20
20 Heather Johnson Fruitvale F40-44 4 4 0:43:38 04:21
21 Tim Purcer Kelowna M60-64 17 0:43:56 04:23
22 Michael Pedersen Kelowna M30-34 18 0:44:33 04:27
23 Bill Justus Kelowna M55-59 19 0:44:50 04:29
24 Lincoln Whyte Vancouver M30-34 20 0:44:57 04:29
25 Jon Shephard Kamloops M40-44 21 0:45:27 04:32
26 Patrick Belbin Penticton M45-49 22 0:45:51 04:35
27 Brad Meikle West Kelowna M40-44 23 4 0:45:54 04:35
28 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F60-64 5 0:46:06 04:36
29 Derek Kontkanen Penticton M40-44 24 5 0:46:13 04:37
30 Morgan Lockhart Coldstream M25-29 25 4 0:46:28 04:38
31 Chuck Abney Kelowna M60-64 26 0:46:33 04:39
32 Laurelee Nelson Kelowna F60-64 6 0:47:16 04:43
33 Kirbey Lockhart Coldstream M55-59 27 4 0:47:21 04:44
34 Gerry Naito Vernon M60-64 28 0:47:26 04:44
35 Ted Thompson Okanagan Falls M50-54 29 0:47:29 04:44
36 Krystyna Dunham Penticton F35-39 7 0:47:35 04:45
37 Gwyn Pociluyko Penticton F55-59 8 0:47:47 04:46
38 Timaree Wallace Vernon F35-39 9 0:48:07 04:48
39 Jodi Edworthy Penticton F40-44 10 5 0:48:32 04:51
40 Chris Kent Fruitvale M55-59 30 5 0:48:58 04:53
41 Jacque Morrow Kelowna F55-59 11 0:49:16 04:55
42 Colin Dyke Kamloops M50-54 31 0:49:35 04:57
43 Megan Banman Vernon F35-39 12 0:49:38 04:57
44 Brittany Morris Osoyoos F25-29 13 0:49:46 04:58
45 Rhonda Laturnus Kelowna F55-59 14 0:49:50 04:59
46 Tayla Ingram Summerland F01-15 15 0:49:57 04:59
47 Graham Lyle Summerland M35-39 32 0:50:05 05:00
48 Shanda Hill Vernon F35-39 16 4 0:50:07 05:00
49 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M70-74 33 0:50:38 05:03
50 Ken Riegel Vernon M65-69 34 0:51:05 05:06
51 Doug Lawrence Peachland M50-54 35 4 0:51:12 05:07
52 Pamela Pavan Grand Forks F35-39 17 5 0:51:39 05:09
53 Marie Cormack Summerland F60-64 18 0:51:56 05:11
54 Matthew Turmaine Kelowna M35-39 36 4 0:52:02 05:12
55 David Michael Penticton M40-44 37 6 0:52:17 05:13
56 Rory Bass Kelowna M50-54 38 5 0:52:29 05:14
57 Jocelyn Burns Oliver F40-44 19 6 0:52:38 05:15
58 Roger Turner Kamloops M45-49 39 4 0:52:59 05:17
59 Jay Rosenberger Vernon M35-39 40 5 0:53:10 05:19
60 Linda Abbott-Simons Kelowna F60-64 20 4 0:53:16 05:19
61 Marija Kozic Penticton F60-64 21 5 0:53:21 05:20
62 Nathan Michael Penticton M01-15 41 0:53:35 05:21
63 Casey Van Egmond Penticton M01-15 42 0:53:37 05:21
64 Ruby Ferguson Oliver F60-64 22 6 0:53:59 05:23
65 Brian Takoff Kelowna M55-59 43 6 0:54:12 05:25
66 Mick Mcclosky Penticton F60-64 23 7 0:54:17 05:25
67 Judith Kaplan Kelowna F30-34 24 0:54:26 05:26
68 Jill Watson Kelowna F65-69 25 0:54:40 05:28
69 Veronique Bolduc Oliver F35-39 26 6 0:54:44 05:28
70 Ashley Bryden Oliver F30-34 27 0:54:51 05:29
71 Ray Crampton Vernon M55-59 44 7 0:55:00 05:30
72 Leslie Park Peachland F55-59 28 4 0:55:09 05:30
73 Ron Neden Armstrong M70-74 45 0:55:11 05:31
74 Brock Jackson Osoyoos M45-49 46 5 0:55:12 05:31
75 Tammie Watson Kelowna F45-49 29 0:55:15 05:31
76 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M75-79 47 0:55:48 05:34
77 Myra Mattila Vernon F55-59 30 5 0:55:55 05:35
78 Larry Green Summerland M60-64 48 4 0:56:00 05:36
79 Angie Vriends Penticton F30-34 31 0:56:53 05:41
80 Amy Volpatti Vernon F30-34 32 4 0:57:26 05:44
81 Paul Proudley Kelowna M35-39 49 6 0:57:43 05:46
82 John Bosomworth Penticton M75-79 50 0:57:49 05:46
83 Michelle Demmers Kelowna F45-49 33 0:57:57 05:47
84 Caitlyn Michael Penticton F01-15 34 0:58:50 05:53
85 Tracey Michael Penticton F40-44 35 7 0:58:52 05:53
86 Leah Schulting Penticton F45-49 36 0:58:55 05:53
87 Shauna Duncan Vernon F45-49 37 4 0:58:57 05:53
88 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 38 8 0:59:03 05:54
89 John West Oliver M65-69 51 0:59:04 05:54
90 Lana Manuel Summerland F45-49 39 5 0:59:28 05:56
91 Bill Spill Kelowna M60-64 52 5 0:59:31 05:57
92 Paul Doyle Oliver M70-74 53 0:59:32 05:57
93 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 54 6 0:59:35 05:57
94 Mel Hunt Kelowna M70-74 55 4 0:59:40 05:58
95 Astrid Varga Kelowna F65-69 40 0:59:44 05:58
96 Brian Day Penticton M65-69 56 0:59:45 05:58
97 Suki Belbin Penticton F35-39 41 7 0:59:51 05:59
98 Aaron Barry Summerland M30-34 57 4 1:00:22 06:02
99 Christine Ainsworth Kelowna F35-39 42 8 1:00:31 06:03
100 Carla Mckenzie Kelowna F35-39 43 9 1:00:45 06:04
101 Skye Kaidannek Kelowna F35-39 44 10 1:00:49 06:04
102 Karen Renouf Paradise F50-54 45 1:01:11 06:07
103 Camille De Montreuil Kelowna F60-64 46 9 1:01:23 06:08
104 Grant Stone Summerland M60-64 58 7 1:01:30 06:09
105 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M55-59 59 8 1:01:37 06:09
106 Emily Kay Penticton F25-29 47 1:01:39 06:09
107 Cara Pells Kelowna F45-49 48 6 1:01:42 06:10
108 Diana Eacrett West Kelowna F55-59 49 6 1:01:51 06:11
109 Alana Parker Summerland F25-29 50 1:01:59 06:11
110 Alana Lund Kelowna F40-44 51 8 1:02:08 06:12
111 Monique Porter Summerland F40-44 52 9 1:02:23 06:14
112 Hayden Porcellato Penticton F01-15 53 1:02:34 06:15
113 Candace Gerk Penticton F30-34 54 5 1:03:18 06:19
114 Mirko Porcellato Penticton M40-44 60 7 1:03:23 06:20
115 Pam Rorie Penticton F65-69 55 1:03:26 06:20
116 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 61 4 1:03:27 06:20
117 Meghan Renouf Oliver F25-29 56 4 1:03:28 06:20
118 Jared Roberts Kamloops M01-15 62 1:03:44 06:22
119 Miranda Hildebrandt Penticton F30-34 57 6 1:03:53 06:23
120 Jodi Roberts Kamloops F40-44 58 10 1:03:55 06:23
121 Lee Bull Vernon M40-44 63 8 1:04:12 06:25
122 Dan Gauthier Oliver M30-34 64 5 1:04:16 06:25
123 Joy Peterson Summerland F50-54 59 1:04:17 06:25
124 Sally Birch Vernon F55-59 60 7 1:04:19 06:25
125 Rick Jenkner Vernon M60-64 65 8 1:04:20 06:26
126 Lori Michaud Penticton F35-39 61 11 1:04:44 06:28
127 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F70-74 62 1:04:47 06:28
128 Sarah Carson Kelowna F35-39 63 12 1:05:01 06:30
129 Morgan Jones Kelowna M35-39 66 7 1:05:01 06:30
130 Angela Prechel Penticton F45-49 64 7 1:05:18 06:31
131 Beryl Amaron Kelowna F65-69 65 4 1:05:31 06:33
132 Donald Lawlor Oliver M65-69 67 5 1:06:19 06:37
133 Sylvia Noakes Oliver F45-49 66 8 1:06:24 06:38
134 Kara Crampton Kelowna F25-29 67 5 1:06:29 06:38
135 Heather Shedden Summerland F35-39 68 13 1:06:32 06:39
136 Al Mccaig Penticton M65-69 68 6 1:06:43 06:40
137 Nicole Dickinson Oliver F30-34 69 7 1:06:50 06:41
138 Karen Keist Oliver F60-64 70 10 1:07:08 06:42
139 Katie Hadwin Oliver F35-39 71 14 1:07:55 06:47
140 Rebekah Johnston Kelowna F35-39 72 15 1:08:00 06:48
141 Nikki Williams Kelowna F40-44 73 11 1:08:04 06:48
142 Brenda Gillard Penticton F55-59 74 8 1:08:12 06:49
143 Helene Urcullu Oliver F40-44 75 12 1:09:21 06:56
144 Josh Tustin Oliver M35-39 69 8 1:09:38 06:57
145 Glenn Pociluyko Penticton M55-59 70 9 1:09:58 06:59
146 Laura Burnard Oliver F35-39 76 16 1:09:59 06:59
147 Garry Bell Kelowna M75-79 71 1:10:15 07:01
148 Jordan De Kergommeaux Ottawa F30-34 77 8 1:10:40 07:04
149 Drew De Kergommeaux Ottawa M65-69 72 7 1:10:41 07:04
150 Leah Crampton Vernon F45-49 78 9 1:12:54 07:17
151 Tom Reed Penticton M75-79 73 4 1:13:00 07:18
152 Douglas Hutcheon Penticton M70-74 74 5 1:13:29 07:20
153 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M80-84 75 1:13:53 07:23
154 Roland Laplante Penticton M70-74 76 6 1:15:42 07:34
155 Courtney Streeter Oliver F35-39 79 17 1:29:03 08:54
156 Sasha Lacroix Summerland F30-34 80 9 1:29:10 08:55
157 Mike Dickinson Oliver M65-69 77 8 1:43:07 10:18
158 Leigh Sanborn Penticton F45-49 81 10 1:43:08 10:18
159 Danielle Dickinson Oliver F35-39 82 18 1:43:10 10:19
160 Izabel Santos Kelowna F40-44 83 13 1:43:10 10:19
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F60-64 00:46:06 00:37:10
2 Laurelee Nelson Kelowna F60-64 00:47:16 00:37:24
3 Stacey Cleveland Penticton F40-44 00:40:07 00:38:03
4 Gwyn Pociluyko Penticton F55-59 00:47:47 00:39:57
5 Tayla Ingram Summerland F01-15 00:49:57 00:40:52
6 Seija Deleenheer Vernon F40-44 00:43:11 00:40:58
7 Jacque Morrow Kelowna F55-59 00:49:16 00:41:12
8 Amanda Kontkanen Penticton F40-44 00:43:28 00:41:14
9 Marie Cormack Summerland F60-64 00:51:56 00:41:28
10 Jill Watson Kelowna F65-69 00:54:40 00:41:36
11 Rhonda Laturnus Kelowna F55-59 00:49:50 00:41:40
12 Heather Johnson Fruitvale F40-44 00:43:38 00:42:21
13 Linda Abbott-Simons Kelowna F60-64 00:53:16 00:42:32
14 Marija Kozic Penticton F60-64 00:53:21 00:42:36
15 Ruby Ferguson Oliver F60-64 00:53:59 00:42:42
16 Mick Mcclosky Penticton F60-64 00:54:17 00:43:21
17 Astrid Varga Kelowna F65-69 00:59:44 00:45:28
18 Jodi Edworthy Penticton F40-44 00:48:32 00:46:02
19 Leslie Park Peachland F55-59 00:55:09 00:46:07
20 Sandra Wike Kelowna F60-64 00:59:03 00:46:43
21 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F70-74 01:04:47 00:46:45
22 Krystyna Dunham Penticton F35-39 00:47:35 00:46:58
23 Myra Mattila Vernon F55-59 00:55:55 00:47:10
24 Timaree Wallace Vernon F35-39 00:48:07 00:47:50
25 Caitlyn Michael Penticton F01-15 00:58:50 00:48:08
26 Pam Rorie Penticton F65-69 01:03:26 00:48:17
27 Megan Banman Vernon F35-39 00:49:38 00:48:59
28 Camille De Montreuil Kelowna F60-64 01:01:23 00:49:01
29 Shanda Hill Vernon F35-39 00:50:07 00:49:11
30 Brittany Morris Osoyoos F25-29 00:49:46 00:49:46
31 Beryl Amaron Kelowna F65-69 01:05:31 00:49:52
32 Jocelyn Burns Oliver F40-44 00:52:38 00:49:56
33 Tammie Watson Kelowna F45-49 00:55:15 00:50:20
34 Pamela Pavan Grand Forks F35-39 00:51:39 00:50:41
35 Hayden Porcellato Penticton F01-15 01:02:34 00:51:11
36 Diana Eacrett West Kelowna F55-59 01:01:51 00:51:15
37 Michelle Demmers Kelowna F45-49 00:57:57 00:52:48
38 Karen Renouf Paradise F50-54 01:01:11 00:53:27
39 Karen Keist Oliver F60-64 01:07:08 00:53:37
40 Leah Schulting Penticton F45-49 00:58:55 00:53:41
41 Veronique Bolduc Oliver F35-39 00:54:44 00:53:43
42 Sally Birch Vernon F55-59 01:04:19 00:53:47
43 Lana Manuel Summerland F45-49 00:59:28 00:54:11
44 Judith Kaplan Kelowna F30-34 00:54:26 00:54:19
45 Shauna Duncan Vernon F45-49 00:58:57 00:54:36
46 Ashley Bryden Oliver F30-34 00:54:51 00:54:44
47 Tracey Michael Penticton F40-44 00:58:52 00:55:50
48 Cara Pells Kelowna F45-49 01:01:42 00:56:13
49 Angie Vriends Penticton F30-34 00:56:53 00:56:45
50 Brenda Gillard Penticton F55-59 01:08:12 00:57:01
51 Joy Peterson Summerland F50-54 01:04:17 00:57:07
52 Amy Volpatti Vernon F30-34 00:57:26 00:57:18
53 Suki Belbin Penticton F35-39 00:59:51 00:58:44
54 Alana Lund Kelowna F40-44 01:02:08 00:58:56
55 Monique Porter Summerland F40-44 01:02:23 00:59:11
56 Christine Ainsworth Kelowna F35-39 01:00:31 00:59:24
57 Angela Prechel Penticton F45-49 01:05:18 00:59:30
58 Carla Mckenzie Kelowna F35-39 01:00:45 00:59:37
59 Skye Kaidannek Kelowna F35-39 01:00:49 00:59:41
60 Sylvia Noakes Oliver F45-49 01:06:24 01:00:30
61 Jodi Roberts Kamloops F40-44 01:03:55 01:00:38
62 Emily Kay Penticton F25-29 01:01:39 01:01:39
63 Alana Parker Summerland F25-29 01:01:59 01:01:59
64 Candace Gerk Penticton F30-34 01:03:18 01:03:10
65 Meghan Renouf Oliver F25-29 01:03:28 01:03:28
66 Lori Michaud Penticton F35-39 01:04:44 01:03:32
67 Miranda Hildebrandt Penticton F30-34 01:03:53 01:03:45
68 Sarah Carson Kelowna F35-39 01:05:01 01:03:49
69 Nikki Williams Kelowna F40-44 01:08:04 01:04:34
70 Heather Shedden Summerland F35-39 01:06:32 01:05:18
71 Helene Urcullu Oliver F40-44 01:09:21 01:05:47
72 Leah Crampton Vernon F45-49 01:12:54 01:06:25
73 Kara Crampton Kelowna F25-29 01:06:29 01:06:29
74 Katie Hadwin Oliver F35-39 01:07:55 01:06:39
75 Nicole Dickinson Oliver F30-34 01:06:50 01:06:41
76 Rebekah Johnston Kelowna F35-39 01:08:00 01:06:44
77 Laura Burnard Oliver F35-39 01:09:59 01:08:41
78 Jordan De Kergommeaux Ottawa F30-34 01:10:40 01:10:31
79 Courtney Streeter Oliver F35-39 01:29:03 01:27:24
80 Sasha Lacroix Summerland F30-34 01:29:10 01:28:58
81 Leigh Sanborn Penticton F45-49 01:43:08 01:33:58
82 Izabel Santos Kelowna F40-44 01:43:10 01:37:52
83 Danielle Dickinson Oliver F35-39 01:43:10 01:41:15
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Geoff Martinson Vancouver M30-34 00:30:34 00:30:30
2 David Guss Kelowna M55-59 00:36:52 00:30:49
3 Hans Aabye Summerland M40-44 00:33:39 00:32:26
4 Sergio Pio Penticton M50-54 00:39:21 00:34:05
5 Josh Heinrich Penticton M35-39 00:35:25 00:35:06
6 Tim Purcer Kelowna M60-64 00:43:56 00:35:25
7 Michael Kascak Penticton M55-59 00:43:06 00:36:02
8 Simon Bleich Oliver M35-39 00:37:02 00:36:21
9 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M70-74 00:50:38 00:36:32
10 Johannes Raath Kamloops M40-44 00:38:57 00:36:57
11 Chuck Abney Kelowna M60-64 00:46:33 00:37:10
12 Bill Justus Kelowna M55-59 00:44:50 00:37:29
13 Ken Riegel Vernon M65-69 00:51:05 00:38:30
13 Zach Jackman Kelowna M20-24 00:38:30 00:38:30
15 Gerry Naito Vernon M60-64 00:47:26 00:38:36
16 Keagan Ingram Summerland M16-19 00:38:55 00:38:39
17 John Bosomworth Penticton M75-79 00:57:49 00:38:41
18 Richard Dueck Kelowna M45-49 00:42:51 00:39:02
19 Jesse Bryden Kelowna M25-29 00:39:08 00:39:08
20 Peter Pollhammer Kelowna M75-79 00:55:48 00:39:15
21 Leon Farthing-Nichol Oliver M25-29 00:39:29 00:39:29
22 Joel Deleenheer Lake Country M45-49 00:43:24 00:39:33
23 Kirbey Lockhart Coldstream M55-59 00:47:21 00:40:18
24 Ron Neden Armstrong M70-74 00:55:11 00:40:46
25 Chris Kent Fruitvale M55-59 00:48:58 00:40:56
26 Igor Pichugin Kelowna M25-29 00:41:01 00:41:01
27 Ted Thompson Okanagan Falls M50-54 00:47:29 00:41:29
28 Patrick Belbin Penticton M45-49 00:45:51 00:41:46
28 Eli Grant Penticton M16-19 00:42:04 00:41:46
30 Paul Doyle Oliver M70-74 00:59:32 00:42:58
31 Mel Hunt Kelowna M70-74 00:59:40 00:43:03
32 Jon Shephard Kamloops M40-44 00:45:27 00:43:07
33 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M80-84 01:13:53 00:43:11
34 Brad Meikle West Kelowna M40-44 00:45:54 00:43:32
35 Derek Kontkanen Penticton M40-44 00:46:13 00:43:50
35 Nathan Michael Penticton M01-15 00:53:35 00:43:50
37 Casey Van Egmond Penticton M01-15 00:53:37 00:43:52
38 Colin Dyke Kamloops M50-54 00:49:35 00:44:26
39 Michael Pedersen Kelowna M30-34 00:44:33 00:44:29
40 Larry Green Summerland M60-64 00:56:00 00:44:43
41 Doug Lawrence Peachland M50-54 00:51:12 00:44:44
42 Lincoln Whyte Vancouver M30-34 00:44:57 00:44:51
43 John West Oliver M65-69 00:59:04 00:44:57
44 Brian Takoff Kelowna M55-59 00:54:12 00:45:19
45 Brian Day Penticton M65-69 00:59:45 00:45:29
46 Ray Crampton Vernon M55-59 00:55:00 00:45:59
47 Rory Bass Kelowna M50-54 00:52:29 00:46:15
48 Morgan Lockhart Coldstream M25-29 00:46:28 00:46:28
49 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 00:59:35 00:47:08
50 Bill Spill Kelowna M60-64 00:59:31 00:47:32
51 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M65-69 01:03:27 00:47:49
52 Roger Turner Kamloops M45-49 00:52:59 00:48:16
53 Garry Bell Kelowna M75-79 01:10:15 00:48:40
54 Grant Stone Summerland M60-64 01:01:30 00:49:07
55 Graham Lyle Summerland M35-39 00:50:05 00:49:09
56 David Michael Penticton M40-44 00:52:17 00:49:36
57 Brock Jackson Osoyoos M45-49 00:55:12 00:50:18
58 Donald Lawlor Oliver M65-69 01:06:19 00:50:28
59 Matthew Turmaine Kelowna M35-39 00:52:02 00:51:06
60 Tom Reed Penticton M75-79 01:13:00 00:51:20
61 Rick Jenkner Vernon M60-64 01:04:20 00:51:23
62 Jared Roberts Kamloops M01-15 01:03:44 00:52:08
63 Jay Rosenberger Vernon M35-39 00:53:10 00:52:11
64 Al Mccaig Penticton M65-69 01:06:43 00:52:17
65 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M55-59 01:01:37 00:52:54
66 Douglas Hutcheon Penticton M70-74 01:13:29 00:53:02
67 Drew De Kergommeaux Ottawa M65-69 01:10:41 00:53:48
68 Roland Laplante Penticton M70-74 01:15:42 00:54:38
69 Paul Proudley Kelowna M35-39 00:57:43 00:56:39
70 Glenn Pociluyko Penticton M55-59 01:09:58 00:58:30
71 Mirko Porcellato Penticton M40-44 01:03:23 01:00:08
72 Aaron Barry Summerland M30-34 01:00:22 01:00:14
73 Lee Bull Vernon M40-44 01:04:12 01:00:54
74 Morgan Jones Kelowna M35-39 01:05:01 01:03:49
75 Dan Gauthier Oliver M30-34 01:04:16 01:04:08
76 Josh Tustin Oliver M35-39 01:09:38 01:08:20
77 Mike Dickinson Oliver M65-69 01:43:07 01:18:29
Missing or Incorrect Results