Summerland Sweets XC 7.4K

Back to 2018 XC Races

2018 XC Race #2

2018-09-30, Summerland, 7.4 km
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Keagan Ingram Summerland M16-19 0:27:54 03:46
2 David Guss Kelowna M55-59 0:28:03 03:47
3 Josh Heinrich Penticton M35-39 0:28:09 03:48
4 Zach Jackman Kelowna M20-24 4 0:29:52 04:02
5 Geoff Waterman Penticton M35-39 5 0:30:07 04:04
6 Sergio Pio Penticton M50-54 6 0:30:16 04:05
7 Benjamin Achtem Kelowna M45-49 7 0:31:42 04:17
8 Andy Collin Saskatoon M40-44 8 0:31:54 04:18
9 Alexandria Achtem Summerland M40-44 9 0:33:09 04:28
10 Fabien Carriere Penticton M35-39 10 0:33:11 04:29
11 Jared Breneman Penticton M40-44 11 0:33:14 04:29
12 David Michael Penticton M40-44 12 4 0:33:23 04:30
13 Michael Berrisford Summerland M50-54 13 0:33:31 04:31
14 Terry Hamilton Vernon M50-54 14 0:34:22 04:38
15 Roly Muller Kelowna M65-69 15 0:34:27 04:39
16 Tayla Ingram Summerland F01-15 0:34:28 04:39
17 William Rodriguez Summerland M01-15 16 0:34:31 04:39
18 Natalie Benoit Summerland F16-19 0:35:13 04:45
19 Chris Collingwood Kelowna M45-49 17 0:35:13 04:45
20 Janine Jell Summerland F40-44 0:35:17 04:46
21 Holden Berrisford Summerland M01-15 18 0:35:23 04:46
22 Erica Abbie Kelowna F40-44 4 0:35:33 04:48
23 Mike Mcgrath Vernon M60-64 19 0:36:03 04:52
24 Bryon Benn Okanagan Falls M65-69 20 0:36:05 04:52
25 Pascal Sutherland Kelowna M40-44 21 5 0:36:28 04:55
26 Alexis Guimond Penticton M25-29 22 0:36:28 04:55
27 Tracey Michael Penticton F40-44 5 0:36:29 04:55
28 Holden Girard Summerland M01-15 23 0:36:38 04:57
29 Wesley Mcgifford Penticton M35-39 24 4 0:36:53 04:59
30 Lisa Wambold Penticton F40-44 6 4 0:36:59 04:59
31 David Tilley Kelowna M45-49 25 0:37:11 05:01
32 Nicole Vermey Kamloops F20-24 7 0:37:23 05:03
33 Liam Macphail Penticton M01-15 26 4 0:37:27 05:03
34 Julian Scholefield Summerland M40-44 27 6 0:37:28 05:03
35 Debbie Finnie Penticton F60-64 8 0:37:31 05:04
36 Kelly Skoronski Aberdeen M40-44 28 7 0:37:52 05:07
37 Mike Ward White Rock M60-64 29 0:37:55 05:07
38 Erick Thompson Summerland M45-49 30 4 0:38:01 05:08
39 Paul Mathias Surrey M55-59 31 0:38:20 05:10
40 Gloria Woolner Penticton F55-59 9 0:38:24 05:11
41 Randy Trerise Greenwood M65-69 32 0:38:36 05:12
42 Jenny Mitchell Summerland F35-39 10 0:38:37 05:13
43 Brittany Steele Fort Macleod F25-29 11 0:38:40 05:13
44 Heidi Ingram Summerland F45-49 12 0:38:58 05:15
45 Tristin Wilson Summerland F40-44 13 5 0:39:01 05:16
46 Colin Dyke Kamloops M50-54 33 4 0:39:04 05:16
47 Karen Christie Kelowna F45-49 14 0:39:05 05:16
48 Erin Trainer Summerland F35-39 15 0:39:07 05:17
49 Gerry Breneman Vernon M65-69 34 4 0:39:31 05:20
50 Nanci Dodman Kelowna F45-49 16 0:39:38 05:21
51 Brian Garnett Vernon M65-69 35 5 0:40:31 05:28
52 Evan Wellborn Summerland M01-15 36 5 0:40:41 05:29
53 Madison Boerner Penticton F01-15 17 0:40:46 05:30
54 Charlene Nixon Kelowna F35-39 18 0:40:53 05:31
55 Charlie Llewellyn Penticton F60-64 19 0:41:31 05:36
56 Rylan Koturbash Penticton M01-15 37 6 0:41:40 05:37
57 Donna Sawchyn Penticton F55-59 20 0:41:44 05:38
58 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F50-54 21 0:42:01 05:40
59 Rory Bass Kelowna M50-54 38 5 0:42:33 05:45
60 Flemming Sondergaard Saskatoon M40-44 39 8 0:43:01 05:48
61 Nick Firlotte Kamloops M40-44 40 9 0:43:10 05:50
62 Casey Van Egmond Penticton M01-15 41 7 0:43:13 05:50
63 David Robertson Enderby M65-69 42 6 0:43:17 05:50
64 Michael Owen Summerland M30-34 43 0:43:41 05:54
65 Becky Owen Summerland F35-39 22 4 0:43:41 05:54
66 Susan Kast Summerland F45-49 23 4 0:43:54 05:55
67 Alexandria Koturbash Penticton F01-15 24 0:44:37 06:01
68 Hayden Bush Kelowna M01-15 44 8 0:44:47 06:03
69 Nathan Michael Penticton M01-15 45 9 0:44:51 06:03
70 Carolyn Buzikievich Summerland F55-59 25 0:45:22 06:07
71 Ian Klassen Saskatoon M35-39 46 5 0:45:49 06:11
72 Jayme Bush Kelowna F35-39 26 5 0:46:04 06:13
73 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M60-64 47 0:46:18 06:15
74 Hayden Porcellato Penticton F01-15 27 4 0:46:53 06:20
75 Lisa Spalding Penticton F50-54 28 0:47:10 06:22
76 Virginia Balitski Edmonton F35-39 29 6 0:47:47 06:27
77 Roger Grylls St. Albert M45-49 48 5 0:47:49 06:27
78 John Bosomworth Penticton M75-79 49 0:48:21 06:32
79 Jim Maguire Penticton M65-69 50 7 0:48:53 06:36
80 Al Mccaig Penticton M65-69 51 8 0:49:16 06:39
81 Carmen Eberle Summerland F45-49 30 5 0:50:28 06:49
82 Fenton Ingram Summerland M45-49 52 6 0:50:31 06:49
83 Paul Girard Summerland M35-39 53 6 0:50:32 06:49
84 Shelley Gittel Summerland F40-44 31 6 0:51:08 06:54
85 Kelsey Dawes Saskatoon M40-44 54 10 0:51:26 06:57
86 Leevi Kontkanen Penticton M01-15 55 10 0:51:44 06:59
87 James Devlin Penticton M01-15 56 11 0:51:45 06:59
88 Jodi Edworthy Penticton F40-44 32 7 0:51:56 07:01
89 Amanda Kontkanen Penticton F40-44 33 8 0:51:57 07:01
90 Riley Devlin Penticton M35-39 57 7 0:51:57 07:01
91 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M80-84 58 0:52:50 07:08
92 Maureen Robertson Enderby F65-69 34 0:52:50 07:08
93 Arnie Gash Okanagan Falls F70-74 35 0:52:59 07:09
94 Rachelle Skoronski Aberdeen F40-44 36 9 0:53:23 07:12
95 Markus Heinrichs Kelowna M55-59 59 0:55:18 07:28
96 Colleen Hodge Penticton F55-59 37 4 0:59:03 07:58
97 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F50-54 38 1:03:42 08:36
98 Nancy Arnold Surrey F55-59 39 5 1:04:58 08:46
99 Renee Ward White Rock F55-59 40 6 1:07:08 09:04
100 Jeff Arnold Surrey M55-59 60 4 1:07:09 09:04
101 Jenn Evans Penticton F45-49 41 6 1:11:36 09:40
102 Matt Evans Penticton M45-49 61 7 1:11:37 09:40
Missing or Incorrect Results