Oliver 10K

Back to 2019 Road Races

2019 Road Race #3

2019-04-07, Oliver, 10.0 km, 197 runners
# Name City Age GP CP Time Pace
1 Jeff Symonds Penticton M30-34 0:32:44 03:16
2 Keagan Ingram Summerland M16-19 0:34:09 03:24
3 Matthew Rigden Oliver M25-29 0:34:59 03:29
4 David Guss Kelowna M55-59 4 0:35:34 03:33
5 Josh Heinrich Penticton M35-39 5 0:35:45 03:34
6 Simon Bleich Penticton M35-39 6 0:36:24 03:38
7 Jason Deleurme Kelowna M40-44 7 0:36:25 03:38
8 Hector Carlos Penticton M45-49 8 0:37:02 03:42
9 Zach Jackman Kelowna M25-29 9 0:38:27 03:50
10 Leon Farthing-Nichol Penticton M30-34 10 0:38:38 03:51
11 Sergio Pio Penticton M50-54 11 0:38:47 03:52
12 Christine Conibear Penticton F40-44 0:38:54 03:53
13 Teegan Dorsey Kelowna F25-29 0:39:00 03:54
14 Igor Pichugin Kelowna M30-34 12 0:39:01 03:54
15 Nick Dorsey Kelowna M30-34 13 4 0:39:24 03:56
16 Joe Peters Summerland M35-39 14 0:39:39 03:57
17 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M35-39 15 4 0:40:07 04:00
18 Hunter Kangas Penticton M30-34 16 5 0:40:10 04:01
19 Jennifer Annett Penticton F30-34 0:40:25 04:02
20 Lenny Hachey Osoyoos M01-15 17 0:40:35 04:03
21 Tony Buckingham Penticton M40-44 18 0:40:47 04:04
22 Guillermo Masse Kelowna M30-34 19 6 0:41:52 04:11
23 Adrianne Dargie Penticton F25-29 4 0:42:02 04:12
24 John David Jasper Penticton M30-34 20 7 0:42:11 04:13
25 Jesse Bryden Kelowna M25-29 21 0:42:33 04:15
26 Jon Speiker Oroville M45-49 22 0:42:39 04:15
27 Roly Muller Kelowna M65-69 23 0:42:59 04:17
28 Michael Kascak Penticton M55-59 24 0:43:13 04:19
29 Michael Pedersen Kelowna M30-34 25 8 0:43:27 04:20
30 Doug Lawrence Peachland M50-54 26 0:43:30 04:21
31 Patrick Belbin Penticton M45-49 27 0:43:50 04:23
32 Adrian Warshawsky Penticton M30-34 28 9 0:43:51 04:23
33 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F60-64 5 0:45:07 04:30
34 Jared Breneman Kaleden M40-44 29 0:45:22 04:32
35 Adam James Penticton M45-49 30 4 0:45:26 04:32
36 Jeff Wojcik Penticton M40-44 31 4 0:45:27 04:32
37 Tayla Ingram Summerland F01-15 6 0:45:33 04:33
38 Peter Byrnes Vernon M50-54 32 0:45:43 04:34
39 David Michael Penticton M40-44 33 5 0:45:53 04:35
40 Curtis Wallace Vernon M35-39 34 5 0:46:11 04:37
41 Megan Banman Vernon F35-39 7 0:46:16 04:37
42 Ted Thompson Okanagan Falls M55-59 35 0:46:26 04:38
43 Danielle Shand Kelowna F30-34 8 0:46:28 04:38
44 Martin Zenuik Okanagan Falls M45-49 36 5 0:46:32 04:39
45 Krystyna Dunham Penticton F35-39 9 0:46:37 04:39
46 Jamie Komadina West Kelowna F30-34 10 0:46:46 04:40
47 Jody Evans Oroville F45-49 11 0:46:51 04:41
48 Laurelee Nelson Kelowna F65-69 12 0:46:52 04:41
49 Tracey Michael Penticton F40-44 13 0:46:56 04:41
50 Alison Conway Kelowna F50-54 14 0:47:13 04:43
51 Jordan Sim Kamloops M60-64 37 0:47:23 04:44
52 Brad Meikle West Kelowna M40-44 38 6 0:47:47 04:46
53 Robert Ewanuk Kelowna M45-49 39 6 0:47:49 04:46
54 Lindsay Toepfer Osoyoos M35-39 40 6 0:47:58 04:47
55 Gerry Naito Vernon M60-64 41 0:48:02 04:48
56 Natasza Zurek Penticton F40-44 15 0:48:03 04:48
57 Colin Dyke Kamloops M50-54 42 4 0:48:07 04:48
58 Graham Lyle Summerland M35-39 43 7 0:48:12 04:49
59 Brittany Morris Osoyoos F25-29 16 0:48:13 04:49
60 Rosalie Swart Kelowna F50-54 17 0:48:16 04:49
61 Kevin Truesdell Lake Country M35-39 44 8 0:48:20 04:50
62 Marianne Butcher Kamloops F50-54 18 0:48:25 04:50
63 David Tilley Kelowna M45-49 45 7 0:48:44 04:52
64 Heidi Ingram Summerland F45-49 19 0:48:47 04:52
65 Charlene Nixon Kelowna F35-39 20 0:49:30 04:57
66 Lynda Proce Coldstream F60-64 21 0:49:46 04:58
67 Adam Farr Penticton M30-34 46 10 0:50:27 05:02
68 Myranda Sabourin Penticton F40-44 22 4 0:50:48 05:04
69 Rhonda Laturnus Kelowna F55-59 23 0:51:07 05:06
70 Gloria Woolner Penticton F55-59 24 0:51:11 05:07
71 Karis Shearer Kelowna F35-39 25 4 0:51:19 05:07
72 Ashley Bryden Kelowna F30-34 26 4 0:51:20 05:08
73 Bram Eekhout West Kelowna M40-44 47 7 0:51:31 05:09
74 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M70-74 48 0:51:38 05:09
75 Peter Benson Naramata M75-79 49 0:51:44 05:10
76 Montgomery Friesen Penticton M40-44 50 8 0:51:56 05:11
77 Heather Brownlee Tonasket F30-34 27 5 0:52:20 05:14
78 Pamela Pavan Grand Forks F40-44 28 5 0:52:22 05:14
79 Carman-Anne Schulz Kamloops F60-64 29 0:52:32 05:15
80 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F55-59 30 0:52:36 05:15
81 Veronique Bolduc Oliver F35-39 31 5 0:52:37 05:15
82 Carsten Reinsch Kelowna M40-44 51 9 0:52:41 05:16
83 Diane Leonard Kelowna F70-74 32 0:52:42 05:16
84 Marie Cormack Summerland F60-64 33 4 0:52:49 05:16
85 Steffi Fuchs Oroville F50-54 34 4 0:53:01 05:18
86 Chris Greenway Kelowna M65-69 52 0:53:06 05:18
87 Brian Takoff Kelowna M55-59 53 4 0:53:15 05:19
88 John Wessel Oliver M70-74 54 0:53:34 05:21
89 Jill Stevenson Kelowna F65-69 35 0:53:36 05:21
90 Chantal Hudon Osoyoos F30-34 36 6 0:53:56 05:23
91 Carrey Martin Penticton F50-54 37 5 0:54:01 05:24
92 Suki Belbin Penticton F35-39 38 6 0:54:04 05:24
93 Jason Annett Penticton M35-39 55 9 0:54:09 05:24
94 Leevi Kontkanen Penticton M01-15 56 0:54:20 05:26
95 Derek Kontkanen Penticton M40-44 57 10 0:54:21 05:26
96 Leandro Nosal Penticton M35-39 58 10 0:54:33 05:27
97 Henry Proce Coldstream M65-69 59 0:54:35 05:27
98 Angela Ivany Kelowna F35-39 39 7 0:54:42 05:28
99 Whitney Steber Kelowna F55-59 40 4 0:54:52 05:29
100 Myra Mattila Vernon F55-59 41 5 0:54:59 05:29
101 Leslie Park Peachland F55-59 42 6 0:55:03 05:30
102 Rory Bass Kelowna M50-54 60 5 0:55:14 05:31
103 Marija Kozic Penticton F60-64 43 5 0:55:22 05:32
104 Sarah Gilchrist Osoyoos F35-39 44 8 0:55:36 05:33
105 Larry Green Summerland M60-64 61 0:55:38 05:33
106 Ruby Ferguson Oliver F65-69 45 0:56:09 05:36
107 Lisa Spalding Penticton F55-59 46 7 0:56:25 05:38
108 Justine Labonte Kelowna F01-15 47 0:56:54 05:41
109 Lee Ann Labonte Kelowna F35-39 48 9 0:57:00 05:42
110 Matthew Turmaine Kelowna M35-39 62 11 0:57:04 05:42
111 Hayden Porcellato Penticton F01-15 49 0:57:05 05:42
112 Anita Lyapina Kelowna F30-34 50 7 0:57:09 05:42
113 Gurtej Sidhu Oliver M60-64 63 4 0:57:14 05:43
114 Erin Woodward West Kelowna F30-34 51 8 0:57:19 05:43
115 Carol Sheridan Oliver F45-49 52 0:57:29 05:44
116 Mike Boven Summerland M50-54 64 6 0:57:30 05:45
117 Shannon Willock Summerland F25-29 53 4 0:57:32 05:45
118 Colleen Kryczka Kelowna F35-39 54 10 0:57:40 05:46
119 Sonia Meikle West Kelowna F40-44 55 6 0:58:26 05:50
120 Petra Frost Penticton F45-49 56 4 0:58:53 05:53
121 Spencer Frost Penticton M50-54 65 7 0:58:54 05:53
122 Mel Hunt Kelowna M70-74 66 0:59:09 05:54
123 Sandra Wike Kelowna F65-69 57 4 0:59:09 05:54
124 Violet Porcellato Penticton F01-15 58 4 0:59:19 05:55
125 Dennis Boon West Kelowna M70-74 67 4 0:59:25 05:56
126 Sarah Carson Kelowna F35-39 59 11 0:59:25 05:56
127 Morgan Jones Kelowna M35-39 68 12 0:59:34 05:57
128 Paul Doyle Oliver M70-74 69 5 0:59:44 05:58
129 Lori Michaud Penticton F35-39 60 12 0:59:46 05:58
130 Andrea Gardner Kelowna F45-49 61 5 0:59:47 05:58
131 Sherry Sim Kamloops F55-59 62 8 0:59:50 05:59
132 Grant Stone Summerland M60-64 70 5 1:00:05 06:00
133 Lianna Lam Penticton F25-29 63 5 1:00:07 06:00
134 Nick Firlotte Kamloops M40-44 71 11 1:00:11 06:01
135 Michele Mason Delta F60-64 64 6 1:00:16 06:01
136 Alana Parker Summerland F25-29 65 6 1:00:18 06:01
137 Julie Forster Oliver F35-39 66 13 1:00:38 06:03
138 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M65-69 72 4 1:00:46 06:04
139 Jodi Roberts Kamloops F40-44 67 7 1:00:47 06:04
140 Jared Roberts Kamloops M01-15 73 1:00:50 06:05
141 Keith Macintyre Penticton M40-44 74 12 1:00:56 06:05
142 Wes Tonn Kelowna M45-49 75 8 1:00:58 06:05
143 Melissa Bishop Kelowna F45-49 68 6 1:01:53 06:11
144 Chris Hadwin Oliver M35-39 76 13 1:02:01 06:12
145 Ernie Drvaric West Kelowna M70-74 77 6 1:02:28 06:14
146 Rhonda Hogan Kelowna F45-49 69 7 1:02:34 06:15
147 Alastair Davidson Naramata M60-64 78 6 1:02:40 06:16
148 David Difrancesco Osoyoos M65-69 79 5 1:02:46 06:16
149 Becky Campbell Osoyoos F30-34 70 9 1:02:47 06:16
150 Anne-Marie Hague Coldstream F45-49 71 8 1:02:56 06:17
151 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M85-89 80 1:03:01 06:18
152 Diana Eacrett West Kelowna F60-64 72 7 1:03:13 06:19
153 Katie Hadwin Oliver F35-39 73 14 1:04:21 06:26
154 Al Mccaig Penticton M65-69 81 6 1:04:27 06:26
155 Joan Cooke Vernon F40-44 74 8 1:04:35 06:27
156 Shannon Borg Vernon F40-44 75 9 1:04:37 06:27
157 Tanya Kernachan Armstrong F50-54 76 6 1:05:05 06:30
158 Gail Sheasby Coldstream F60-64 77 8 1:05:06 06:30
159 Roger Turner Kamloops M45-49 82 9 1:05:07 06:30
160 Sarah Glazebrook Osoyoos F30-34 78 10 1:05:18 06:31
161 Jody Cvitko Osoyoos F50-54 79 7 1:05:35 06:33
162 Lynda Dreaper Kelowna F40-44 80 10 1:05:52 06:35
163 Maryse Rajotte Penticton F55-59 81 9 1:06:53 06:41
164 Glenn Pociluyko Penticton M55-59 83 5 1:06:54 06:41
165 Ryan Encina Oliver M20-24 84 1:07:01 06:42
166 Jennifer Linder Oliver F40-44 82 11 1:07:39 06:45
167 Amy Encina Oliver F40-44 83 12 1:07:52 06:47
168 Beryl Amaron Kelowna F65-69 84 5 1:08:00 06:48
169 Gale Kleckner Oliver F60-64 85 9 1:08:04 06:48
170 Mike Whitaker Kelowna M75-79 85 1:08:07 06:48
171 Suzanne Moccia Penticton F35-39 86 15 1:08:31 06:51
172 Myriam Julian Mendoza F55-59 87 10 1:08:32 06:51
173 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M70-74 86 7 1:09:06 06:54
174 Karen Keist Oliver F60-64 88 10 1:09:07 06:54
175 Gordon Mckenzie Kelowna M50-54 87 8 1:09:13 06:55
176 Erin Johnson Oroville F50-54 89 8 1:09:21 06:56
177 Donald Lawlor Oliver M65-69 88 7 1:09:32 06:57
178 Cinder Kenner Oroville F50-54 90 9 1:09:38 06:57
179 Linda Conrad Vernon F65-69 91 6 1:09:39 06:57
180 Melanie Raby Lake Country F35-39 92 16 1:09:47 06:58
181 Tom Reed Penticton M75-79 89 1:11:11 07:07
182 Doug Hutcheon Penticton M75-79 90 4 1:11:24 07:08
183 Edwin Dukes Oliver M70-74 91 8 1:11:33 07:09
184 Garry Bell Kelowna M75-79 92 5 1:12:21 07:14
185 Kat Michaels Kelowna F30-34 93 11 1:15:03 07:30
186 Mary-Ellen Hesselgrave Oliver F50-54 94 10 1:16:36 07:39
187 Christina Rigden Oliver F55-59 95 11 1:19:35 07:57
188 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F50-54 96 11 1:19:38 07:57
189 Melissa Peet Vernon F40-44 97 13 1:19:41 07:58
190 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F75-79 98 1:20:12 08:01
191 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M85-89 93 1:20:14 08:01
192 Kristie Steeves Okanagan Falls F40-44 99 14 1:22:23 08:14
193 Megan Lepp West Kelowna F30-34 100 12 1:23:43 08:22
194 Jenn Evans Penticton F45-49 101 9 1:25:14 08:31
195 Matt Evans Penticton M45-49 94 10 1:25:17 08:31
196 Roland Laplante Penticton M70-74 95 9 1:26:58 08:41
197 Amy Tucker Kamloops F50-54 102 12 1:33:08 09:18
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Female

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 Cindy Rhodes Kelowna F60-64 00:45:07 00:36:02
2 Laurelee Nelson Kelowna F65-69 00:46:52 00:36:43
3 Christine Conibear Penticton F40-44 00:38:54 00:36:54
4 Tayla Ingram Summerland F01-15 00:45:33 00:37:16
5 Diane Leonard Kelowna F70-74 00:52:42 00:37:35
6 Lynda Proce Coldstream F60-64 00:49:46 00:39:00
6 Teegan Dorsey Kelowna F25-29 00:39:00 00:39:00
8 Jennifer Annett Penticton F30-34 00:40:25 00:40:20
9 Alison Conway Kelowna F50-54 00:47:13 00:40:32
10 Jill Stevenson Kelowna F65-69 00:53:36 00:41:36
11 Carman-Anne Schulz Kamloops F60-64 00:52:32 00:41:57
12 Adrianne Dargie Penticton F25-29 00:42:02 00:42:02
13 Rosalie Swart Kelowna F50-54 00:48:16 00:42:10
14 Marie Cormack Summerland F60-64 00:52:49 00:42:11
15 Marianne Butcher Kamloops F50-54 00:48:25 00:42:18
16 Gloria Woolner Penticton F55-59 00:51:11 00:42:25
17 Jody Evans Oroville F45-49 00:46:51 00:42:41
18 Rhonda Laturnus Kelowna F55-59 00:51:07 00:42:44
19 Marija Kozic Penticton F60-64 00:55:22 00:43:48
20 Ruby Ferguson Oliver F65-69 00:56:09 00:44:00
21 Heidi Ingram Summerland F45-49 00:48:47 00:44:27
22 Tracey Michael Penticton F40-44 00:46:56 00:44:31
23 Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna F55-59 00:52:36 00:44:46
24 Megan Banman Vernon F35-39 00:46:16 00:45:27
25 Natasza Zurek Penticton F40-44 00:48:03 00:45:35
26 Krystyna Dunham Penticton F35-39 00:46:37 00:45:47
27 Whitney Steber Kelowna F55-59 00:54:52 00:45:52
28 Myra Mattila Vernon F55-59 00:54:59 00:45:58
29 Leslie Park Peachland F55-59 00:55:03 00:46:02
30 Steffi Fuchs Oroville F50-54 00:53:01 00:46:19
31 Sandra Wike Kelowna F65-69 00:59:09 00:46:21
32 Danielle Shand Kelowna F30-34 00:46:28 00:46:28
33 Jamie Komadina West Kelowna F30-34 00:46:46 00:46:30
34 Justine Labonte Kelowna F01-15 00:56:54 00:46:33
35 Hayden Porcellato Penticton F01-15 00:57:05 00:46:42
36 Carrey Martin Penticton F50-54 00:54:01 00:47:11
37 Michele Mason Delta F60-64 01:00:16 00:48:08
38 Myranda Sabourin Penticton F40-44 00:50:48 00:48:11
39 Brittany Morris Osoyoos F25-29 00:48:13 00:48:13
40 Lisa Spalding Penticton F55-59 00:56:25 00:48:26
41 Violet Porcellato Penticton F01-15 00:59:19 00:48:31
42 Charlene Nixon Kelowna F35-39 00:49:30 00:48:51
43 Sherry Sim Kamloops F55-59 00:59:50 00:49:35
44 Pamela Pavan Grand Forks F40-44 00:52:22 00:49:41
45 Karis Shearer Kelowna F35-39 00:51:19 00:50:22
46 Ashley Bryden Kelowna F30-34 00:51:20 00:51:13
47 Veronique Bolduc Oliver F35-39 00:52:37 00:51:38
48 Beryl Amaron Kelowna F65-69 01:08:00 00:51:45
49 Diana Eacrett West Kelowna F60-64 01:03:13 00:51:54
50 Gail Sheasby Coldstream F60-64 01:05:06 00:51:59
51 Heather Brownlee Tonasket F30-34 00:52:20 00:52:13
52 Carol Sheridan Oliver F45-49 00:57:29 00:52:22
53 Suki Belbin Penticton F35-39 00:54:04 00:53:04
54 Petra Frost Penticton F45-49 00:58:53 00:53:39
55 Angela Ivany Kelowna F35-39 00:54:42 00:53:44
56 Chantal Hudon Osoyoos F30-34 00:53:56 00:53:49
57 Linda Conrad Vernon F65-69 01:09:39 00:54:03
58 Gale Kleckner Oliver F60-64 01:08:04 00:54:21
59 Andrea Gardner Kelowna F45-49 00:59:47 00:54:28
60 Sarah Gilchrist Osoyoos F35-39 00:55:36 00:54:34
61 Karen Keist Oliver F60-64 01:09:07 00:55:12
62 Sonia Meikle West Kelowna F40-44 00:58:26 00:55:26
63 Maryse Rajotte Penticton F55-59 01:06:53 00:55:55
64 Lee Ann Labonte Kelowna F35-39 00:57:00 00:56:15
65 Kathleen Yanke Salmon Arm F75-79 01:20:12 00:56:24
66 Colleen Kryczka Kelowna F35-39 00:57:40 00:56:36
67 Tanya Kernachan Armstrong F50-54 01:05:05 00:56:51
68 Rhonda Hogan Kelowna F45-49 01:02:34 00:57:00
69 Anita Lyapina Kelowna F30-34 00:57:09 00:57:01
70 Erin Woodward West Kelowna F30-34 00:57:19 00:57:11
71 Myriam Julian Mendoza F55-59 01:08:32 00:57:18
71 Jody Cvitko Osoyoos F50-54 01:05:35 00:57:18
73 Melissa Bishop Kelowna F45-49 01:01:53 00:57:19
74 Anne-Marie Hague Coldstream F45-49 01:02:56 00:57:20
75 Shannon Willock Summerland F25-29 00:57:32 00:57:32
76 Jodi Roberts Kamloops F40-44 01:00:47 00:57:40
77 Sarah Carson Kelowna F35-39 00:59:25 00:58:19
78 Lori Michaud Penticton F35-39 00:59:46 00:58:39
79 Julie Forster Oliver F35-39 01:00:38 00:59:30
80 Lianna Lam Penticton F25-29 01:00:07 01:00:07
81 Alana Parker Summerland F25-29 01:00:18 01:00:18
82 Erin Johnson Oroville F50-54 01:09:21 01:00:35
83 Cinder Kenner Oroville F50-54 01:09:38 01:00:50
84 Joan Cooke Vernon F40-44 01:04:35 01:01:16
85 Shannon Borg Vernon F40-44 01:04:37 01:01:18
86 Lynda Dreaper Kelowna F40-44 01:05:52 01:02:29
87 Becky Campbell Osoyoos F30-34 01:02:47 01:02:39
88 Katie Hadwin Oliver F35-39 01:04:21 01:03:09
89 Jennifer Linder Oliver F40-44 01:07:39 01:04:10
90 Amy Encina Oliver F40-44 01:07:52 01:04:23
91 Sarah Glazebrook Osoyoos F30-34 01:05:18 01:05:09
92 Christina Rigden Oliver F55-59 01:19:35 01:06:32
93 Mary-Ellen Hesselgrave Oliver F50-54 01:16:36 01:06:55
94 Suzanne Moccia Penticton F35-39 01:08:31 01:07:15
95 Melanie Raby Lake Country F35-39 01:09:47 01:08:29
96 Susan Falkenholt Vernon F50-54 01:19:38 01:08:58
97 Kat Michaels Kelowna F30-34 01:15:03 01:14:53
98 Melissa Peet Vernon F40-44 01:19:41 01:15:35
99 Jenn Evans Penticton F45-49 01:25:14 01:17:39
100 Kristie Steeves Okanagan Falls F40-44 01:22:23 01:18:09
101 Amy Tucker Kamloops F50-54 01:33:08 01:21:22
102 Megan Lepp West Kelowna F30-34 01:23:43 01:23:32
Missing or Incorrect Results

Back to top

Age Grading - Male

# Name City Age Time Time*
1 David Guss Kelowna M55-59 00:35:34 00:29:28
2 Guenter Naumann Okanagan Falls M85-89 01:03:01 00:32:22
3 Jeff Symonds Penticton M30-34 00:32:44 00:32:40
4 Roly Muller Kelowna M65-69 00:42:59 00:33:02
5 Lenny Hachey Osoyoos M01-15 00:40:35 00:33:12
6 Sergio Pio Penticton M50-54 00:38:47 00:33:18
7 Hector Carlos Penticton M45-49 00:37:02 00:33:44
8 Keagan Ingram Summerland M16-19 00:34:09 00:33:55
9 Jason Deleurme Kelowna M40-44 00:36:25 00:34:33
10 Matthew Rigden Oliver M25-29 00:34:59 00:34:59
11 Josh Heinrich Penticton M35-39 00:35:45 00:35:17
12 Simon Bleich Penticton M35-39 00:36:24 00:35:43
13 Peter Benson Naramata M75-79 00:51:44 00:35:50
14 Michael Kascak Penticton M55-59 00:43:13 00:36:08
15 Bill Faulkner Kaleden M70-74 00:51:38 00:37:16
16 Doug Lawrence Peachland M50-54 00:43:30 00:38:00
17 Zach Jackman Kelowna M25-29 00:38:27 00:38:27
18 Leon Farthing-Nichol Penticton M30-34 00:38:38 00:38:33
19 John Wessel Oliver M70-74 00:53:34 00:38:39
20 Tony Buckingham Penticton M40-44 00:40:47 00:38:41
21 Gerry Naito Vernon M60-64 00:48:02 00:38:43
22 Ted Thompson Okanagan Falls M55-59 00:46:26 00:38:49
23 Jon Speiker Oroville M45-49 00:42:39 00:38:52
24 Jordan Sim Kamloops M60-64 00:47:23 00:38:54
25 Igor Pichugin Kelowna M30-34 00:39:01 00:39:01
26 Nick Dorsey Kelowna M30-34 00:39:24 00:39:19
27 Timothy Mundall Salmon Arm M35-39 00:40:07 00:39:22
28 Joe Peters Summerland M35-39 00:39:39 00:39:25
29 Patrick Belbin Penticton M45-49 00:43:50 00:39:56
29 Peter Byrnes Vernon M50-54 00:45:43 00:39:56
31 Hunter Kangas Penticton M30-34 00:40:10 00:40:05
32 Chris Greenway Kelowna M65-69 00:53:06 00:40:49
33 Adam James Penticton M45-49 00:45:26 00:41:24
34 Henry Proce Coldstream M65-69 00:54:35 00:41:33
35 Guillermo Masse Kelowna M30-34 00:41:52 00:41:48
36 John David Jasper Penticton M30-34 00:42:11 00:42:05
37 Martin Zenuik Okanagan Falls M45-49 00:46:32 00:42:24
38 Jesse Bryden Kelowna M25-29 00:42:33 00:42:33
39 Mel Hunt Kelowna M70-74 00:59:09 00:42:41
40 Colin Dyke Kamloops M50-54 00:48:07 00:42:45
41 Dennis Boon West Kelowna M70-74 00:59:25 00:42:53
42 Jared Breneman Kaleden M40-44 00:45:22 00:43:02
43 Paul Doyle Oliver M70-74 00:59:44 00:43:06
44 Jeff Wojcik Penticton M40-44 00:45:27 00:43:07
45 Michael Pedersen Kelowna M30-34 00:43:27 00:43:18
46 David Michael Penticton M40-44 00:45:53 00:43:31
47 Robert Ewanuk Kelowna M45-49 00:47:49 00:43:34
48 Adrian Warshawsky Penticton M30-34 00:43:51 00:43:45
49 David Tilley Kelowna M45-49 00:48:44 00:44:02
50 Larry Green Summerland M60-64 00:55:38 00:44:26
51 Leevi Kontkanen Penticton M01-15 00:54:20 00:44:27
52 Brian Takoff Kelowna M55-59 00:53:15 00:44:31
53 Mike Whitaker Kelowna M75-79 01:08:07 00:44:46
54 Brad Meikle West Kelowna M40-44 00:47:47 00:44:58
55 Ernie Drvaric West Kelowna M70-74 01:02:28 00:45:05
56 Bruce Butcher Kamloops M85-89 01:20:14 00:45:34
57 Gurtej Sidhu Oliver M60-64 00:57:14 00:45:42
58 Curtis Wallace Vernon M35-39 00:46:11 00:45:46
59 Kevin Truesdell Lake Country M35-39 00:48:20 00:46:54
60 Lindsay Toepfer Osoyoos M35-39 00:47:58 00:47:05
61 Graham Lyle Summerland M35-39 00:48:12 00:47:18
62 Patrick Amundsen Summerland M65-69 01:00:46 00:47:37
63 David Difrancesco Osoyoos M65-69 01:02:46 00:47:46
63 Doug Hutcheon Penticton M75-79 01:11:24 00:47:46
65 Grant Stone Summerland M60-64 01:00:05 00:47:59
66 Rory Bass Kelowna M50-54 00:55:14 00:48:15
67 Bram Eekhout West Kelowna M40-44 00:51:31 00:48:52
67 Montgomery Friesen Penticton M40-44 00:51:56 00:48:52
69 Garry Bell Kelowna M75-79 01:12:21 00:49:19
69 Tom Reed Penticton M75-79 01:11:11 00:49:19
71 Jared Roberts Kamloops M01-15 01:00:50 00:49:46
72 Al Mccaig Penticton M65-69 01:04:27 00:50:01
73 Alastair Davidson Naramata M60-64 01:02:40 00:50:03
74 Mike Boven Summerland M50-54 00:57:30 00:50:14
75 Adam Farr Penticton M30-34 00:50:27 00:50:20
76 Carsten Reinsch Kelowna M40-44 00:52:41 00:50:46
77 Spencer Frost Penticton M50-54 00:58:54 00:51:27
78 Derek Kontkanen Penticton M40-44 00:54:21 00:51:33
78 Melvin Doherty Kamloops M70-74 01:09:06 00:51:33
80 Edwin Dukes Oliver M70-74 01:11:33 00:51:38
81 Donald Lawlor Oliver M65-69 01:09:32 00:52:55
82 Jason Annett Penticton M35-39 00:54:09 00:53:09
83 Leandro Nosal Penticton M35-39 00:54:33 00:53:32
84 Wes Tonn Kelowna M45-49 01:00:58 00:55:33
85 Matthew Turmaine Kelowna M35-39 00:57:04 00:55:44
86 Glenn Pociluyko Penticton M55-59 01:06:54 00:55:56
87 Nick Firlotte Kamloops M40-44 01:00:11 00:57:05
88 Keith Macintyre Penticton M40-44 01:00:56 00:57:48
89 Morgan Jones Kelowna M35-39 00:59:34 00:58:28
90 Roger Turner Kamloops M45-49 01:05:07 00:59:20
91 Gordon Mckenzie Kelowna M50-54 01:09:13 01:00:28
92 Chris Hadwin Oliver M35-39 01:02:01 01:00:52
93 Roland Laplante Penticton M70-74 01:26:58 01:02:45
94 Ryan Encina Oliver M20-24 01:07:01 01:07:01
95 Matt Evans Penticton M45-49 01:25:17 01:17:42
Missing or Incorrect Results